Recap

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2013 04:29 PM
                 Beach Track & Field - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                  
                                 Invitational                                  
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Tera                  South Dakota          10:34.39  
  2 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.          10:35.09  
  3 Agnew, Jennifer              U-Mary                10:35.21  
  4 Hood, Nicola                 New Mexico            10:59.32  
  5 Nehl, Alicia                 U-Mary                10:59.70  
  6 Foldager, Denali             Cal St. Stan          11:03.42  
  7 Bowler, Sarah                Minnesota St          11:11.88  
  8 Murray, Harley               Utah Valley           11:22.98  
  9 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat          11:23.79  
 10 Erdman, Adrianne             British Colu          11:25.40  
 11 Wilding, Jessica             Utah Valley           11:30.36  
 12 Volf, Rebecca                Chadron Stat          11:42.79  
 13 Taylor, Jacquelin            Sacramento S          11:55.44  
 14 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon          12:26.91  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Andrew              Colorado St.           8:54.64  
  2 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arling           8:54.75  
  3 Yatsko, John                 The Mancos P           8:59.22  
  4 Roman, Fernando              Kansas State           8:59.86  
  5 Doss, Dylan                  West Texas A           9:02.12  
  6 Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat           9:06.59  
  7 Erickson, Eiger              Metropolitan           9:09.22  
  8 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento S           9:17.36  
  9 Urbina, Gabriel              Aldebaran Tr           9:18.07  
 10 Burruss, Ryan                Kennesaw Sta           9:18.56  
 11 Purser, Aaron                Texas-Arling           9:18.99  
 12 Frazier, Mathew              Sacramento S           9:24.36  
 13 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            9:32.41  
 14 Mellman, Joshua              Minnesota St           9:32.93  
 15 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Paci           9:54.63  
 16 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym          10:00.01  
 17 Lopez, Julian                Unattached            10:00.03  
 18 Vallejos, Michael            East LA               10:38.71  
 19 Perez, Jaime                 Cerritos              10:44.74  
 20 Perez, Joel                  Cerritos              10:46.24  
 21 Torres, Andrew               East LA               11:27.45  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi           4:24.60  
  2 Ghabbour, Marina             Cal St. Stan           4:24.88  
  3 Anderson, Courtney           Unattached             4:26.57  
  4 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:26.64  
  5 Slinn, Heather               British Colu           4:28.44  
  6 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           4:28.51  
  7 Rodts, Madie                 Grand Valley           4:28.52  
  8 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley           4:29.48  
  9 Pack, Julie                  Western Stat           4:32.05  
 10 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Wash           4:33.04  
 11 Cliff, Katelyn               Grand Valley           4:33.81  
 12 Hanson, Molly                Marquette              4:35.33  
 13 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Ari           4:35.56  
 14 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley                4:35.61  
 15 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           4:35.79  
 16 Busch, Caitlin               Bradley                4:36.61  
 17 Chavez, Andrea               Utah                   4:36.68  
 18 Barnard, Jessica             unattached             4:37.08  
 19 Taylor, Christina            North Texas            4:37.16  
 20 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           4:37.81  
 21 Lincks, Janelle              Metropolitan           4:37.82  
 22 Bremser, Jennifer            Air Force              4:37.89  
 23 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           4:37.99  
 24 Zorich, Brett                Bay Area Tra           4:38.08  
 25 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Ancho           4:38.19  
 26 Carlson, Kayla               U-Mary                 4:38.31  
 27 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State           4:39.16  
 28 Busch, Kristen               Bradley                4:39.23  
 29 Drolshagen, Taylor           Air Force              4:39.61  
 30 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           4:40.40  
 30 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale              4:40.40  
 32 Montonye, Molly              Msu-Moorhead           4:40.85  
 33 Mackenzie, Kansas            Simon Fraser           4:41.13  
 34 Chavez, Ashley               Sacramento S           4:41.17  
 35 Hodson-Davies, Brooke        Utah Valley            4:41.44  
 36 Lawton, Laura                South Dakota           4:41.73  
 37 Becic, Melanie               Western Stat           4:42.01  
 38 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              4:42.10  
 39 Seldon, Glennis              Unattached             4:42.48  
 40 Morris, Katie                Seattle Paci           4:42.49  
 41 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           4:43.20  
 42 Rea, Justine                 Sacramento S           4:43.42  
 43 McLeod, Kaitlyn              Wichita Stat           4:44.07  
 44 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser           4:44.78  
 45 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside           4:45.00  
 46 McIntyre, Lauren             Cal St. Full           4:45.15  
 47 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota           4:46.06  
 48 Combe, Megan                 Utah                   4:46.81  
 49 Dahl, Emma                   Arkansas-Lit           4:47.04  
 50 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           4:47.65  
 51 Ceyhan, Gillian              Caltaf                 4:48.27  
 52 Ungs, Brittany               North Dakota           4:48.51  
 53 Harper, Krystal              Utah Valley            4:48.81  
 54 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:48.83  
 55 Urban, Alexa                 Uc-Colo. Spg           4:49.71  
 56 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              4:50.28  
 57 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marym           4:50.47  
 58 McAfee, Amber                Uc-Colo. Spg           4:52.54  
 59 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marym           4:52.83  
 60 Manzo, Celinda               Cal St. Full           4:52.85  
 61 Sanft, Kate                  Minnesota St           4:53.45  
 62 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           4:53.47  
 63 Taylor, Sara                 Cal St. Full           4:53.91  
 64 Hazel, Bridget               Utah Valley            4:54.61  
 65 Holliday, MaryAnn            UC Riverside           4:55.91  
 66 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              4:56.23  
 67 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser           4:57.64  
 68 Belanger, Claudia            Caltaf                 4:58.07  
 69 Sharp, Darian                Utah Valley            4:58.44  
 70 Avila, Kathia                Cerritos               5:00.53  
 71 Amiri, Ladan                 Cal St. Full           5:00.99  
 72 Beam, Kelsi                  Grand Canyon           5:01.02  
 73 Pluma, Marissa               Unattached             5:03.44  
 74 Trevino, Tara                Unattached             5:09.01  
 75 Nunes, Jayme                 Chadron Stat           5:10.27  
 76 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marym           5:12.33  
 77 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 5:13.27  
 78 Ayala, Jasmine               Cerritos               5:20.37  
 79 Lenarduzzi, Natalie          Cerritos               5:45.27  
 80 De La Torre, Katherine       Cerritos               6:06.51  
 -- Doney, Blair                 Purdue                      DQ  
 -- Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota                DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           3:44.76  
  2 Hyams, Sam                   UC Irvine              3:46.21  
  3 Russ, Matt                   North Texas            3:46.55  
  4 Irwin, Blake                 Missouri               3:47.61  
  5 Seleshi, Merid               Missouri               3:48.06  
  6 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:50.65  
  7 Hernandez, Mike              Kansas City            3:50.74  
  8 Foster, Clayton              Msu-Moorhead           3:50.83  
  9 Julson, Larry                Grand Valley           3:51.36  
 10 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                3:51.52  
 11 Agnew, Spencer               Marquette              3:52.30  
 12 Tomsich, Anthony             Unattached             3:52.76  
 13 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley                3:52.84  
 14 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           3:53.24  
 15 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           3:53.28  
 16 Hocker, Ryan                 Wichita Stat           3:53.38  
 17 Harvey, Kirk                 Metropolitan           3:53.45  
 18 Van De Velde, Samuel         Western Stat           3:53.71  
 19 Lynass, Spenser              Colorado St.           3:54.15  
 20 Warburton, Michael           Metropolitan           3:54.28  
 21 Barnes, Ethan                Grand Valley           3:54.51  
 22 Busienei, Kelvin             Wichita Stat           3:54.62  
 23 Wynn, Tyler                  Purdue                 3:54.81  
 24 Oshier, E. Jantzen           Humboldt Sta           3:54.94  
 25 Patti, Joseph                Saint Martin           3:55.05  
 26 Martinez, Julio              Unattached             3:55.09  
 27 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                  3:55.34  
 28 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho           3:55.64  
 29 Muntefering, Alex            Colorado St.           3:55.95  
 30 Ruebke, Spencer              Msu-Moorhead           3:56.07  
 31 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley           3:57.03  
 32 Peterson, Nathan             North Dakota           3:57.52  
 33 Carr, Nathan                 Arkansas-Lit           3:57.59  
 34 Gauger, Michael              UC Riverside           3:57.93  
 35 Allbaugh, Devin              Minnesota St           3:58.09  
 36 Wharry, Nicholas             Grand Valley           3:58.22  
 37 Moskalewski, Josh            Grand Valley           3:58.33  
 38 Sorenson, Simon              Eastern Wash           3:58.40  
 39 Coates, Riley                Air Force              3:58.93  
 40 Winfrey, Matt                Uc-Colo. Spg           3:59.01  
 41 Thomas, Graham               New Mexico             3:59.06  
 42 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              3:59.07  
 43 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           3:59.08  
 44 Quigley, Evan                Cal Poly Dis           3:59.10  
 45 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           3:59.14  
 46 Camacho, Alberto             Unattached             3:59.38  
 47 Reichow, Joel                South Dakota           3:59.44  
 48 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           3:59.84  
 49 Williams, Jake               UC Irvine              4:00.23  
 50 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho           4:00.42  
 51 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           4:00.52  
 52 McClintock, Matt             Purdue                 4:00.69  
 53 Wike, Jake                   Wichita Stat           4:00.83  
 54 Degree, Lucas                North Dakota           4:00.84  
 55 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              4:01.15  
 56 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           4:01.75  
 57 Urbina, Gabriel              Aldebaran Tr           4:02.27  
 58 Innes, Greg                  Loyola Marym           4:02.43  
 59 Lopez, Carlos                UC Riverside           4:02.54  
 60 Dill, Cole                   Bradley                4:02.76  
 61 Martin, Riley                UC Irvine              4:03.22  
 62 Ortiz, Daniel                Jorge Marque           4:03.40  
 63 Perry, Brandon               Cal St. Full           4:03.64  
 64 Dhanani, Samir               Mountain Tra           4:03.73  
 65 Cernoia, Michael             Western Stat           4:03.79  
 66 Drevdahl, Frank              Unattached             4:03.85  
 67 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              4:03.91  
 68 Glassey, Brian               Empire                 4:03.95  
 69 Quick, Michael               Calgary Inte           4:04.63  
 70 Aviles, Cristian             Cal St. Full           4:04.91  
 71 Kelly, Brett                 North Dakota           4:04.92  
 72 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           4:04.99  
 73 Wanser, Blake                Unattached             4:05.64  
 74 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marym           4:05.71  
 75 Bernard, Donald              Cal St. Full           4:06.00  
 76 Emery, Brenden               Utah Valley            4:06.68  
 77 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S           4:06.71  
 78 Reed, Tim                    Cal St. Full           4:07.43  
 79 Beechan, Nicholas            UC Riverside           4:07.72  
 80 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           4:09.47  
 81 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:09.84  
 82 Wood, Logan                  Utah Valley            4:09.96  
 83 Nguyen, Aaron                UC Riverside           4:10.10  
 84 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O           4:10.89  
 85 Trapp, Austin                Unattached             4:11.47  
 86 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached             4:11.51  
 87 Pare, Alex                   Simon Fraser           4:12.22  
 88 Martinez, Chris              Cal St. Full           4:12.71  
 89 Larrieu, Ronald              Loyola Marym           4:14.12  
 90 Garnica, Luis                Unattached             4:14.63  
 91 Ramos, Daniel                Cal St. Full           4:16.09  
 92 Ness, Ryan                   Minnesota St           4:16.88  
 93 Fowler, Nick                 Unattached             4:17.79  
 94 Marlin, Michael              Cal Poly Dis           4:18.75  
 95 Greene, Brendan              Pasadena               4:19.56  
 96 Mazza, Alessandro            Lewis                  4:23.82  
 97 Contreras, Octavio           Cerritos               4:24.68  
 98 Baerga, Ruben                Cerritos               4:28.48  
 99 ordaz, marcial               Unattached             4:30.11  
100 Mast, Jack                   Cal Poly Dis           4:32.82  
101 Lopez, Jorge                 Unattached             4:39.13  
102 Sanchez, Daniel              Cerritos               4:50.01  
103 Arredando, James             Cerritos               4:56.81  
104 Gallego, Oliver              unattached             4:59.99  
 -- Brosnan, Sean                Cal Coast TC               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     45.22   1 
     1) Kee, Brianne                    2) Bogatz, Samantha               
     3) Fanty, Petra                    4) Hodges, Shavine                
  2 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 45.73   1 
     1) Goodman, Antoinette             2) John, Deborah                  
     3) Page, Brittany                  4) Tingelstad, Ashley             
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                                 46.09   1 
     1) Scott, Carly                    2) Addison, Kayla                 
     3) Lewis, Michaela                 4) Banister, Brittney             
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                       46.87   2 
     1) Fisher-Taylor, Kayla            2) Turner, Yeshemabet             
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) Marler, Aasha                  
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  47.00   3 
     1) Baldwin, Tasia                  2) Wochnick, BryAnne              
     3) Worthen, Ali                    4) Mitchell, Kishia               
  6 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 47.16   2 
     1) Odegaard, Ashley                2) Fritz, Gina                    
     3) Bren, Megan                     4) Carper, Carly                  
  7 West Texas A&M  'A'                                   47.20   1 
     1) Simpson, Carnisha               2) Leeper, Bri                    
     3) Snider, Sarah                   4) Bowens, Paula                  
  8 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   47.23   2 
     1) Cooper, Emily                   2) Goosby, Kayla                  
     3) Goosby, Kristina                4) Wright, Saedra                 
  9 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.57   3 
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Cannon, Kiana                  
 10 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.65   1 
     1) Solomon, Amber                  2) Hinker, Rachel                 
     3) Bruins, Natasha                 4) Ashby, Amoni                   
 11 UC Irvine  'A'                                        47.97   2 
     1) Speech, Melanie                 2) Wharton, KayC                  
     3) Lyons, Charity                  4) Benson, Megan                  
 12 Lewis  'A'                                            48.07   2 
     1) King, Kayla                     2) Ferguson, Kamille              
     3) McGaha, Samantha                4) Marchildon, Megan              
 13 Western Oregon  'A'                                   48.12   3 
     1) Hellesto, Audrey                2) McClung, Madison               
     3) Crumpler, Mariah                4) Campbell, Shanai               
 14 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               48.32   2 
     1) Burnham, Mallory                2) Van Heel, Emily                
     3) Rozeske, Christina              4) Tipp, Erika                    
 15 Air Force  'A'                                        48.43   3 
     1) Gross, Bethany                  2) Alston, Naomi                  
     3) Malone, Morgan                  4) Gurnell, Kassie                
 16 Cerritos  'A'                                         48.58   3 
     1) Reid, Erin                      2) Miller, Kierra                 
     3) Cummings, Justina               4) Hall, Khadijah                 
 17 Long Beach St.  'B'                                   48.95   3 
     1) Poindexter, Nicole              2) Lorack, Taylor                 
     3) Hairanian, Chelsea              4) Kruthers, Alex                 
 18 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       49.01   3 
     1) Hirst, Ellie                    2) Wilson, Tegan                  
     3) Collins, Cassandre              4) Morrison, Deshaunda            
 19 Texas-Pan American  'A'                               49.12   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Melissa              2) Brooks, Jasmine                
     3) Barroso, Deandra                4) Anderson, Geneva               
 20 Chadron State  'A'                                    49.34   3 
     1) Patch, Trae                     2) Nahrwold, Meagan               
     3) Guy, Shelby                     4) Fair, Monique                  
 -- Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Armstrong, Terri                2) Spenner, Sami                  
     3) Laidley, Kathie-Lee             4) Mihalinec, Maja                
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Air Force  'A'                                        40.87   1 
     1) Udensi, Uzor                    2) Delgado, Anthony               
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Ptacek, David                  
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                           41.08   2 
     1) Goodwin, Stephon                2) Lane, Omar                     
     3) Garrett, Ishan                  4) Grembo, Emmanuel               
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                                 41.20   2 
     1) Schwartz, Jesse                 2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel         
     3) Wells, Sean                     4) VanEnk, Brent                  
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.53   1 
     1) Hicks, Jaylon                   2) Carter, Johnny                 
     3) McNally, Alexander              4) Howard, Shaquille              
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 41.65   2 
     1) Tetzlaff, Matt                  2) Martin, Andre                  
     3) Mattson, Nathan                 4) Dhein, Lee                     
  6 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   41.67   1 
     1) Perez-Rogers, Michael           2) Woods, Camren                  
     3) McCloskey, Dylan                4) Landry-Zapien, Elijah          
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                       41.74   2 
     1) Schlachter, Zac                 2) Stanfield, Zach                
     3) Melu, Shaddye                   4) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin        
  8 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                     41.85   1 
     1) Bredy, Derek                    2) Robinson, Laquone              
     3) Turner, Keith                   4) Demus, Jonathon                
  9 Wyoming  'A'                                          41.99   2 
     1) Michel, Stephen                 2) Leonce, Lenyn                  
     3) Douglass, Brandon               4) Herold, Colin                  
 10 Chadron State  'A'                                    42.16   2 
     1) Newman, Lanar                   2) McFarlane, Karl                
     3) Rivera, Phil                    4) Segelke, Brandon               
 11 UC Irvine  'A'                                        42.45   2 
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Lujan, Julian                  
     3) Graf, Mike                      4) Tyson, Matt                    
 12 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 42.51   2 
     1) Allen, AJ                       2) Camara, Bobo                   
     3) Bauer, Elliott                  4) Thomas, Cody                   
 13 Long Beach St.  'B'                                   42.87   2 
     1) Hines, Koree                    2) Hickey, Devin                  
     3) Glasgow, Cameron                4) Lockett, Jahmani               
 14 Compton  'A'                                          43.63   3 
     1) Aguilar, Justin                 2) Frye-Brown, Daveon             
     3) Lampkin, Damon                  4) Crockett, Michael              
 15 East LA  'A'                                          44.43   3 
     1) Oropeza, Antonio                2) Armendariz, Avanti             
     3) Lucha, Nelson                   4) Sandoval, Fernando             
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenda, Flores               Corre A.C.             4:20.64  
  2 Agnew, Melissa               U-Mary                 4:22.59  
  3 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             4:23.46  
  4 Navarro, Anayelli            Corre A.C.             4:24.03  
  5 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.             4:25.89  
  6 Fuerst, Melissa              Air Force              4:25.94  
  7 Silis, Alejandra             Corre A.C.             4:26.98  
  8 Tresch, Martina              Kansas State           4:27.43  
  9 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           4:27.86  
 10 Westaway, Jenna              Calgary Inte           4:28.39  
 11 Wolf, Dakota                 U-Mary                 4:34.96  
 12 McClellan, Maddie            North Dakota           4:40.46  
 13 Garcia, Beatris              Corre A.C.             4:40.80  
 14 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue                 4:45.20  
 15 Schaper, Marie               Prado Racing           4:46.87  
 16 Merchant, Gina               Prado Racing           4:49.89  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unattached               13.30   0.9  1 
  2 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento S             13.72   0.9  1 
  3 Edwards, Karelle             Cani Athleti             13.74   0.9  1 
  4 John, Deborah                North Dakota             13.84   0.1  2 
  5 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                  13.85   0.9  1 
  6 Auzenne, Micha               Unattached               13.92   0.1  2 
  7 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                     13.95   0.9  1 
  8 Littleton, Danielle          Unattached               14.09   0.1  2 
  9 Walker, Melissa              U-Mary                   14.10  -0.1  3 
 10 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat             14.14   0.1  2 
 11 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   14.17  -0.1  3 
 12 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                14.22  -0.1  3 
 13 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             14.29  -0.1  3 
 14 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                 14.33   0.1  2 
 15 Wilson, Porschea             Texas-Arling             14.40  -0.1  3 
 16 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                   14.41   0.1  2 
 17 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon             14.46  -0.1  4 
 17 Alvarez, Amanda              Hawaii                   14.46  -0.1  4 
 19 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                     14.48  -0.1  4 
 20 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                   14.52   0.5  5 
 21 Davis, Callie                Grand Canyon             14.55  -0.1  4 
 22 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached               14.56   0.5  5 
 23 Thomas, Taylor               Wichita Stat             14.59  -0.1  4 
 24 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col             14.61   0.1  2 
 24 Keller, Lindsey              Colorado St.             14.61   0.1  2 
 26 Selmon, Precious             New Mexico               14.63   0.1  2 
 27 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser             14.66   1.7  6 
 28 Hart, Angela                 Kansas State             14.70  -0.1  4 
 29 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.73   0.5  5 
 30 Aguilar Gonzalez, Valeri     Mexico-FMAA              14.75   0.5  5 
 31 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             14.76   0.5  5 
 31 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State               14.76   0.4  7 
 33 Stalpes, Emily               North Dakota             14.80   1.7  6 
 34 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S             14.81   0.4  7 
 35 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    14.85  -0.1  3 
 36 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     14.90   1.1  9 
 37 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              14.91   1.7  6 
 38 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State             14.93   0.4  7 
 38 Baert, Mackenzie             Unattached               14.93   1.7  6 
 40 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             15.01   0.4  7 
 41 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.02   0.4  7 
 42 Storm, Kaci                  Iowa State               15.05   0.4  7 
 43 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   15.07   1.7  6 
 44 Solomon, Amber               Northern Col             15.08   1.7  6 
 45 Earle, Kate                  Humboldt Sta             15.11   0.9 10 
 46 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.             15.17   0.9 10 
 46 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    15.17   1.8  8 
 48 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     15.18   0.9 10 
 49 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             15.21   1.1  9 
 49 Esplin, Lexie                Utah Valley              15.21   0.4  7 
 49 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon             15.21   1.8  8 
 52 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                   15.23   1.7  6 
 52 Price, Tearra                Grand Canyon             15.23   1.8  8 
 54 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             15.25   1.8  8 
 55 Moser, Twila                 North Dakota             15.31   0.5  5 
 56 Murray, Chelsea              Chadron Stat             15.35   0.4  7 
 57 Mayden, Genny                Colorado                 15.41   0.4  7 
 58 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                15.44   1.1  9 
 59 Hansen, Sally                Utah Valley              15.46   1.1  9 
 60 Amodia, Sophia               Pasadena                 15.47   1.8  8 
 61 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling             15.50   1.7  6 
 62 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley              15.53   1.8  8 
 63 Mebude, Deborah              Calgary Inte             15.58   1.1  9 
 64 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             15.59   1.1  9 
 65 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                    15.65   0.9 10 
 66 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                   15.72   0.5  5 
 67 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             15.99   0.9 10 
 68 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat             16.00   0.9 10 
 69 Carriere, Leanna             running room             16.04   0.9 10 
 70 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas (             16.09   1.1  9 
 71 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                16.23   1.1 11 
 72 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas (             16.43   1.1  9 
 73 Migilozzi, Natalie           Northern Col             16.57   1.1 11 
 74 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                   16.65   1.1 11 
 75 McGowen, LaKisha             Cerritos                 16.82   1.1 11 
 76 Jaime, Nicole                Cerritos                 16.92   1.1 11 
 77 Schmit, Sami                 Chadron Stat             17.72   0.9 10 
 78 Abarca, Yadira               East LA                  20.48   1.1 11 
 -- Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                   DQ  -0.1  4 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Tarique                Kansas State             14.06  -0.3  1 
  2 Sipes, Tyler                 Grand Canyon             14.19  -0.3  1 
  3 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S             14.25   0.3  2 
  4 Douglass, Brandon            Wyoming                  14.32   0.3  2 
  5 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley             14.33  -0.1  3 
  6 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S             14.42  -0.3  1 
  7 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S             14.48   0.3  2 
  8 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota             14.57  -0.3  1 
  9 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  14.58   0.3  2 
 10 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento S             14.61  -0.2  4 
 11 Herold, Colin                Wyoming                  14.67  -0.1  3 
 12 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash             14.70   0.3  2 
 12 Walker, De'Vron              New Mexico               14.70   0.3  2 
 14 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                  14.72  -0.3  1 
 15 Little, Sam                  Colorado St.             14.76  -0.1  3 
 16 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force                14.78  -0.1  3 
 17 Robinson, Laquone            Msu-Moorhead             14.82  -0.3  1 
 18 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale                14.91  -0.2  4 
 18 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             14.91  -0.1  3 
 20 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale                14.93  -0.2  4 
 21 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             14.94  -0.2  4 
 22 Walls, Troy                  Iowa State               14.98   0.3  2 
 23 Casar, Rodrigo               Unattached               15.02   0.3  2 
 23 Green, Khaleel               Pasadena                 15.02   1.3  5 
 25 Crutchfield, Tony            Cal St. Full             15.06   1.3  5 
 25 Sanderson, Taylor            Iowa State               15.06   1.3  5 
 27 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon             15.08  -0.1  3 
 28 Lee, John                    Pasadena                 15.10   0.2  7 
 29 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg             15.14   1.0  6 
 30 Hubbard, Kyle                UC Irvine                15.16  -0.2  4 
 31 Butler, Lex                  Unattached               15.17  -0.1  3 
 32 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota             15.18   1.0  6 
 33 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             15.23   1.0  6 
 34 Evers, Jimmy                 North Dakota             15.25   1.3  5 
 35 Mitchell, Te' von            Pasadena                 15.27   1.3  5 
 35 Vaca, Cameron                UC Irvine                15.27  -0.2  4 
 37 Dixon, Chase                 U-Mary                   15.28  -0.2  4 
 38 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S             15.29  -0.2  4 
 39 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.30   1.0  6 
 40 Hines II, Troy               Academy of A             15.33   0.2  7 
 40 LeClerc, John                North Dakota             15.33   1.0  6 
 42 Hallburn, Michael            Long Beach S             15.39   1.0  6 
 43 Young, Timothy               Tiffin                   15.49  -0.6  8 
 43 Rodriguez, Gregory           Chadron Stat             15.49   0.2  7 
 45 Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho             15.50   0.2  7 
 46 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State               15.53   0.3  2 
 47 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine                15.59   1.3  5 
 48 Bahner, Austin               Wichita Stat             15.62   0.2  7 
 49 Hale, Shian                  Pasadena                 15.63   0.2  7 
 50 Pham, Oliver                 UC Irvine                15.64   1.3  5 
 51 Rosser, Fred                 Humboldt Sta             15.65  -0.6  8 
 52 Briggs, Colin                Unattached               15.69  -0.6  8 
 53 Eisenhour, Cole              Utah Valley              15.74  -0.2  4 
 54 Jeter, Samuel                Unattached               15.81   0.2  7 
 55 Stevens, Joshua              Unattached               15.87   1.0  6 
 56 Barnes, Ryan                 Msu-Moorhead             15.88   0.2  7 
 56 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             15.88  -0.6  8 
 58 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        Cal St. Full             16.09  -0.6  8 
 59 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling             16.10   1.3  5 
 60 Mathiason, Matthew           Chadron Stat             16.14   0.2  7 
 61 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             16.21  -0.6  8 
 62 Lucha, Nelson                East LA                  16.52   0.4  9 
 63 Abarca Pastrana, Heli        Mexico-FMAA              16.61   0.4  9 
 64 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat             16.65  -0.6  8 
 65 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             16.66  -0.6  8 
 66 Monroy Saldivar, Renato      Zeit Schnell             16.92   1.0  6 
 -- Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O                DQ   1.0  6 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon             53.95   1 
  2 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon             54.84   1 
  3 Pitts, Shirley               New Mexico               55.21   2 
  4 Rudd, Nicole                 BYU                      55.24   3 
  5 Page, Brittany               North Dakota             55.32   2 
  6 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  55.46   2 
  7 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota             55.50   2 
  8 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                   55.58   1 
  9 Clarke, Stephanie            North Dakota             56.02   3 
  9 Wiebe, Devan                 British Colu             56.02   2 
 11 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota             56.24   3 
 12 Brazley, Tawsha              New Mexico               56.46   4 
 13 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita Stat             56.48   4 
 14 Kee, Samantha                Wyoming                  56.69   4 
 15 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci             56.73   6 
 16 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             56.76   3 
 17 Baldwin, Dora                Unattached               56.79   1 
 18 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                     56.86   4 
 19 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             56.96   7 
 20 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             57.00  12 
 21 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette                57.02   5 
 22 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             57.16   7 
 23 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     57.17   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             57.18   5 
 25 Hein, Kate                   Marquette                57.26   4 
 26 Agara, Comfort               Unattached               57.36   1 
 27 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             57.40   6 
 28 Gross, Bethany               Air Force                57.54   7 
 29 Nichols, Jessica             Iowa State               57.61   5 
 29 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             57.61   5 
 31 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash             57.81   6 
 32 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt Sta             57.87   9 
 33 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    57.89   5 
 34 Soares DA Silva, Letícia     Adaan                    57.90   6 
 35 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             57.91   4 
 36 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             57.92   7 
 37 Hirst, Ellie                 Calgary Inte             57.97   5 
 38 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas (             57.99   8 
 39 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             58.00   8 
 40 Brogan, McKenzie             Wyoming                  58.04   5 
 41 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             58.13   9 
 42 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado                 58.15   4 
 43 McCray, Jasmin               New Mexico               58.18   7 
 44 Howell, Zoe                  New Mexico               58.21   5 
 45 Poindexter, Nicole           Long Beach S             58.26   8 
 46 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                    58.39   9 
 47 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Full             58.44   8 
 48 King, Chantel                Academy of A             58.48  12 
 49 Strempke, Samantha           Northern Col             58.66   6 
 50 Terry, Brittany              Grand Valley             58.69   6 
 51 Rodriguez, Melissa           Texas-Pan Am             58.75   7 
 52 Tipp, Angela                 St. Thomas (             58.77   9 
 53 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                58.82   7 
 54 Hinojosa, Carolina           Texas-Pan Am             58.91   8 
 55 Araujo, Ashley               Northern Col             58.94   6 
 56 Estrada, Noela               UNLV                     58.99  11 
 57 Wolf, Alicia                 Saint Martin             59.40   9 
 58 Pickford, Bonnie             Minnesota St             59.68   9 
 59 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             59.89   9 
 59 Egbikuadje, Ufuoma           Cal St. Stan             59.89   8 
 61 Hansen, Sally                Utah Valley              59.98  10 
 62 Williamson, Kelsey           UNLV                   1:00.11   3 
 62 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu           1:00.11  10 
 64 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           1:00.18  10 
 65 Honeycutt, Corey             UNLV                   1:00.21   7 
 66 Hall, Nicole                 Msu-Moorhead           1:00.42   9 
 67 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg           1:00.59  11 
 68 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico             1:00.74  12 
 69 Stewart, Alexandria          Cal St. Full           1:00.92   6 
 70 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                 1:01.19  10 
 71 Carter, Tiana                UC Irvine              1:01.56  11 
 72 juarez, vanessa              Unattached             1:02.34  10 
 73 Kelly, Melissa               Cal St. Full           1:03.00  10 
 74 Glasson, Nikki               Chadron Stat           1:03.35  10 
 75 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine              1:03.53  11 
 76 Stewart-Thomas, Dominiqu     UC Riverside           1:05.33  11 
 77 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In           1:05.44  12 
 78 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           1:06.45  12 
 79 Robinson, Leah               Trinity West           1:15.30  12 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White Jr, Terrell            Compton Lyte             47.18   1 
  2 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             47.28   1 
  3 dillihunt, leon              Unattached               47.45   1 
  4 Smith, Oliver                Grand Canyon             47.87   1 
  5 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota             47.91   2 
  6 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             48.04   1 
  7 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                   48.13   3 
  8 Howell, James                Unattached               48.16   4 
  9 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    48.23   2 
 10 Turner, Keith                Msu-Moorhead             48.48   2 
 11 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             48.51   4 
 12 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Wash             48.54   1 
 13 Peevy, Stephen               Academy of A             48.64   3 
 14 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O             48.69   4 
 15 Rivera, Phil                 Chadron Stat             48.78   1 
 16 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca       Unattached               48.82   2 
 17 Russell, Fraser              Unattached               48.85   3 
 18 Stengel, Connor              Marquette                49.05   4 
 19 Gordon, Joshua               Cal St. Full             49.17   3 
 20 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley             49.27   4 
 21 Kline, Chris                 New Mexico               49.49   5 
 22 Foote, Jared                 South Dakota             49.60   4 
 23 Adams, Blake                 Utah Valley              49.61   5 
 24 Potts, Caleb                 Northern Ari             49.65   7 
 25 Leischner, Luke              South Dakota             49.66   4 
 26 Bain, Mikio                  Grand Canyon             49.68   3 
 27 Burningham, Landon           physiq Perfo             49.69   4 
 28 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa State               49.74   5 
 29 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached               49.76   7 
 30 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             49.78   8 
 30 Sterling, Chris              Northern Col             49.78   3 
 32 Acton, Russell               Iowa State               49.88   7 
 33 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead             49.89   6 
 34 Culp, Frederick              Chadron Stat             49.93   5 
 35 Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser             50.12   8 
 36 Riggins, Jordan              Colorado Mes             50.30   2 
 37 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             50.35   7 
 38 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O             50.36   7 
 39 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl             50.46   6 
 40 Leep, Harrison               Western Oreg             50.50   6 
 41 Davis, Anthony               Uc-Colo. Spg             50.52   6 
 42 Kufahl, Greg                 Iowa State               50.63   5 
 43 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oreg             50.75   6 
 44 Troester, Kelly              Chadron Stat             50.82   8 
 44 Schneider, Alex              Northern Col             50.82   5 
 46 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   50.84   8 
 47 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg             50.85   9 
 48 Payne, Rosevelt              Evo Track Cl             50.86   7 
 49 Hubbard, Kyle                UC Irvine                50.99   6 
 50 Winkels, Levi                South Dakota             51.01   8 
 50 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             51.01   7 
 52 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             51.11   8 
 53 Marsh, Sam                   Uc-Colo. Spg             51.20   8 
 54 Sanderson, Taylor            Iowa State               51.34   9 
 55 Bozner, Jazz                 Chadron Stat             51.48   9 
 56 McCloud, Ricco               Academy of A             51.50  10 
 57 Lothman, Taylor              Cal St. Full             51.62   9 
 58 Wester, Hugo                 Western Stat             51.77   3 
 59 Weeks, Nathan                Uc-Colo. Spg             51.79   8 
 60 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             51.88  10 
 61 Roberts, Chris               Capital City             52.15  10 
 62 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             52.48   6 
 63 Vaca, Cameron                UC Irvine                52.65   7 
 64 Kaeser, Luke                 Unattached               52.71  10 
 65 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             53.14  10 
 66 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                   53.72   9 
 67 MacKay, Scott                Calgary Inte             54.65  10 
 68 Boedeltje, Freerk            Unattached               54.92   6 
 69 Strickland, Kiley            JesusSavedMe             54.93   9 
 70 Oropeza, Antonio             East LA                  55.97  11 
 71 Botros, Eli                  Unattached               56.00  11 
 72 gonzalez, christian          Unattached               59.07  11 
 73 Isip, James                  Pasadena               1:01.23  11 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Samantha            Nevada                   11.67   0.5  1 
  2 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               11.70   0.5  1 
  3 Earls, Angelica              Nevada                   11.75   0.5  1 
  4 Joe Mayers, Natasha          Unattached               11.80   1.9  3 
  5 Mihalinec, Maja              Nebraska-Oma             11.83   1.6  4 
  6 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             11.85   1.9  3 
  6 McKnight, Samantha           Kansas State             11.85   0.5  1 
  8 Thomas, Kereston             Wyoming                  11.90   2.0  2 
  9 Power, Adrienne              Unattached               11.91   0.5  1 
 10 Carper, Carly                South Dakota             11.95   1.9  3 
 10 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                11.95   1.6  4 
 12 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley             11.96   0.5  1 
 13 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             11.99   2.6  8 
 13 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                    11.99   1.9  3 
 15 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico               12.04   2.0  2 
 16 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                     12.05   1.6  4 
 17 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S             12.06   1.6  4 
 18 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley             12.07   1.2  5 
 19 Zimmer, Jenn                 UCAC                     12.08   0.5  1 
 20 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             12.12   2.0  2 
 20 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg             12.12   1.6  4 
 22 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             12.14   1.6  4 
 22 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.             12.14   2.0  2 
 24 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette                12.15   2.0  2 
 25 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             12.17   2.0  2 
 26 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley             12.21   0.4  6 
 27 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached               12.22   2.6  8 
 28 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             12.24   0.4  7 
 29 Blake, Jasiri                Cal St. Full             12.25   0.4  6 
 30 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             12.28   2.6  8 
 31 Sassine, Nicole              U. of Windso             12.29   2.0  2 
 32 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             12.31   0.4  7 
 33 Silva Rosa, Vitória Cris     Adaan                    12.32   1.6  4 
 34 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S             12.33   0.4  7 
 35 Wilson, Tegan                Calgary Inte             12.34   2.6  8 
 36 Burr, Megan                  Utah Valley              12.35   1.9  3 
 37 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.             12.36   1.9  3 
 38 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                   12.37   0.4  6 
 39 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             12.38   1.2  5 
 39 Young-Baker, Natalie         Utah Valley              12.38   0.4  6 
 39 Hinkle, Andrea               Hawaii                   12.38   2.7  9 
 42 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                12.40   0.4  6 
 42 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                   12.40   1.2  5 
 44 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley             12.41   0.4  7 
 45 Malone, Morgan               Air Force                12.44   0.4  7 
 46 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.45   2.6  8 
 46 Bowens, Paula                West Texas A             12.45   1.6  4 
 48 Reid, Erin                   Cerritos                 12.46   1.2  5 
 49 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             12.48   1.9  3 
 49 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             12.48   2.7  9 
 51 Lewis, Jessica               Cal St. Full             12.50   2.7  9 
 52 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah             12.51   0.4  6 
 53 Hall, Khadijah               Cerritos                 12.52   2.7  9 
 54 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             12.53   1.2  5 
 55 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu             12.56   0.4  6 
 55 Tipp, Erika                  St. Thomas (             12.56   2.7  9 
 55 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho             12.56   2.7  9 
 58 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             12.58   0.4  7 
 58 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             12.58   0.4  7 
 60 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     12.59   1.2  5 
 61 Rozeske, Christina           St. Thomas (             12.60   2.6  8 
 61 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached               12.60   1.5 10 
 63 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan             12.62   2.7  9 
 64 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                     12.63   2.7  9 
 65 Guinn, Jasmin                Academy of A             12.64   1.5 10 
 66 Deadwyler, Dominique         Unattached               12.65   1.5 10 
 67 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             12.66   2.7  9 
 68 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     12.70   1.5 10 
 69 Paddock, Courtney            Utah Valley              12.71   1.5 10 
 70 Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                12.72   0.4  7 
 71 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    12.73   1.5 10 
 72 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             12.78   0.4  6 
 73 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             12.79   2.4 11 
 74 Austin, Ashley               Academy of A             12.83   2.6  8 
 75 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              12.84   1.5 10 
 76 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             12.88   2.4 11 
 77 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S             12.96   1.5 10 
 78 Melissa, Limones Rodrígu     Zeit Schnell             13.01   2.4 11 
 79 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.             13.09   4.2 12 
 80 Lorenz, Karlene              Msu-Moorhead             13.12   2.6  8 
 81 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oreg             13.14   2.4 11 
 82 Wheeler, Aimee               Utah Valley              13.18   1.5 10 
 83 Fernandes, T'Icis            Compton                  13.21   4.2 12 
 84 Jace, April                  Elite Health             13.31   2.4 11 
 85 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             13.48   4.2 12 
 85 Gilbert, Myiesha Denae       Unattached               13.48   2.4 11 
 87 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             13.50   4.2 12 
 88 Armstrong, Trina             Compton                  14.47   4.2 12 
 -- Bean, Dinesha                Academy of A                DQ   0.5  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon             10.24   2.5  1 
  2 Tolliver, Emil               Unattached               10.48   2.8  3 
  2 Gray, Brent                  Prime Techni             10.48   2.5  1 
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.49   2.5  1 
  5 Vaughan, Jarid               Langley Must             10.52   2.7  2 
  6 Johnson, Lavorrie            Unattached               10.53   2.7  2 
  6 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             10.53   2.7  2 
  6 Dyer, Hernell                UC Riverside             10.53   2.8  3 
  9 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             10.61   2.8  3 
 10 Lide, Tracy                  U-Mary                   10.63   2.8  3 
 11 Montoya, Derek               New Mexico               10.65   1.7  5 
 12 Martin, Andre                North Dakota             10.66   1.8  6 
 13 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St             10.68   2.8  3 
 14 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                   10.69   2.4  4 
 15 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley             10.70   2.8  3 
 16 Mungwari, Lionel             Texas-Arling             10.71   2.7  2 
 17 Landry-Zapien, Elijah        Long Beach S             10.73   2.9  8 
 18 Michel, Stephen              Wyoming                  10.74   1.7  5 
 19 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of A             10.76   2.5  1 
 19 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   10.76   2.8  3 
 21 Schwartz, Jesse              Grand Valley             10.77   1.8  6 
 22 Lee, Jordan                  Unattached               10.78   2.9  7 
 23 Ruffaine, Joe                Evo Track Cl             10.80   2.4  4 
 23 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             10.80   2.9  8 
 25 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             10.81   2.7  2 
 26 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                10.82   2.7  2 
 26 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon             10.82   2.4  4 
 28 Brown, Edd                   Saint Martin             10.83   1.7  5 
 29 Field, Devin                 Kansas State             10.84   3.2 10 
 30 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg             10.86   1.8  6 
 31 Kennedy, LeAndre             South Dakota             10.87   2.9  7 
 31 Bowry, Jharyl                Kansas State             10.87   3.7 13 
 33 Demus, Jonathon              Msu-Moorhead             10.88   2.9  7 
 33 Trujillo, Thomas             New Mexico               10.88   2.4  4 
 35 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             10.89   1.9  9 
 36 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             10.90   2.7  2 
 36 Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached               10.90   1.9  9 
 38 Ralston, Grant               Wichita Stat             10.91   1.7  5 
 39 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S             10.92   2.5  1 
 40 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             10.93   2.9  8 
 41 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla             10.94   1.8  6 
 42 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              10.95   1.8  6 
 43 Frye-Brown, Daveon           Compton                  10.96   3.2 10 
 43 Clarke, Jonathan             Metropolitan             10.96   2.4  4 
 45 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             10.98   2.9  7 
 46 Myers, James                 Unattached               11.00   3.2 10 
 47 Ruíz López, Carlos Ramse     Zeit Schnell             11.03   3.2 10 
 48 Nicolas, Dennis              MTC                      11.07   1.7  5 
 49 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley              11.08   1.7  5 
 49 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             11.08   3.2 10 
 51 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             11.11   3.2 10 
 52 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             11.12   1.7  5 
 52 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             11.12   2.9  7 
 54 Coleman, Frederick           Compton                  11.15   2.3 11 
 54 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S             11.15   1.9  9 
 56 Roberts, Cody                Chadron Stat             11.18   1.8  6 
 57 Bymoen, Alex                 Calgary Inte             11.19   3.2 10 
 58 Crutchfield, Tony            Cal St. Full             11.24   1.9  9 
 59 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                   11.25   1.8  6 
 60 Hughes, Rand                 Utah Valley              11.28   2.9  8 
 61 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             11.32   3.2 10 
 62 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S             11.33   1.9  9 
 63 Pachoreck, Robert            Cal St. Full             11.39   2.9  7 
 64 Lampkin, Damon               Compton                  11.43   2.3 11 
 65 Pham, Oliver                 UC Irvine                11.46   1.9  9 
 66 Hallburn, Michael            Long Beach S             11.48   2.3 11 
 67 Aguilar, Justin              Compton                  11.51   2.3 12 
 67 Hamdouche, Samy              Unattached               11.51   2.3 11 
 69 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             11.52   2.3 11 
 70 Dunlap, Anthony              Compton                  11.59   2.3 12 
 71 McQueen, Alister             Unattached               11.60   2.3 12 
 72 Rodarte, Gabriel             Pasadena                 11.72   2.3 11 
 73 Eckwood, Deonte              Compton                  11.87   2.3 12 
 74 Strickland, Kiley            JesusSavedMe             11.89   3.2 10 
 75 Suarez, Carlos               Unattached               12.22   2.3 12 
 76 Greenaway, Stefonson         Compton                  12.31   3.7 13 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mergaert, Amanda             Utah                   2:06.33  
  2 Ramos, Beverly               Puerto Rico            2:07.14  
  3 Adams, Josephine             North Texas            2:07.29  
  4 Brown, Kelsey                BYU                    2:07.89  
  5 Gaskin, Sonia                Kansas State           2:08.03  
  6 Eichenberger, Annette        Air Force              2:08.17  
  7 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                  2:09.11  
  8 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                    2:09.20  
  9 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                2:09.26  
 10 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force              2:09.73  
 11 Heuer, Meghan                Northern Ill           2:09.82  
 12 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   2:09.96  
 13 Zarudnaya, Katarina          Nebraska-Oma           2:10.22  
 14 Foley, Meghan                Long Beach S           2:10.66  
 15 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           2:10.89  
 16 McGilpin, Julie              Vermont                2:11.11  
 17 Hemming, Breanna             Metropolitan           2:11.69  
 18 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (O           2:11.92  
 19 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:12.19  
 20 Dampier, Morgan              Sacramento S           2:12.20  
 21 Burr, Jamie                  Northern Ill           2:12.56  
 22 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                  2:12.66  
 23 Hundal, Aman                 Cal St. Stan           2:13.02  
 24 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling           2:13.05  
 25 Wollert, Candace             Wyoming                2:13.24  
 26 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           2:13.32  
 27 Vasquez, Lisa                Unattached             2:13.37  
 28 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                   2:13.74  
 29 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           2:13.76  
 30 Weller, Savana               North Dakota           2:14.05  
 31 Harris, Tamara               British Colu           2:14.14  
 32 Andjelkovic, Jelena          Nebraska               2:14.22  
 33 Specht, Kyela                Bradley                2:14.29  
 34 Yates, Lucy                  Utah                   2:14.39  
 35 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:14.44  
 36 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:14.54  
 37 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley           2:14.65  
 38 Agnew, Melissa               U-Mary                 2:14.75  
 39 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           2:14.78  
 40 Creager, Krista              South Dakota           2:14.81  
 41 Teschuk, Erin                North Dakota           2:14.84  
 42 Booker, Hannah               Bradley                2:14.86  
 43 Shukla, Samantha             Wichita Stat           2:14.87  
 44 Jones, Alesha                Eastern New            2:14.95  
 45 Esselstein, Rebecca          Air Force              2:14.99  
 46 Farish, Catharine            British Colu           2:15.04  
 47 Candelaria, Casey            Cal St. Full           2:15.10  
 48 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col           2:15.12  
 49 Psota, Lauren                Nebraska-Oma           2:15.22  
 50 Melvin, Kendahl              Utah                   2:15.30  
 51 Williams, Shawnice           Nebraska               2:15.34  
 52 Taylor, Emily                Cal St. Full           2:15.49  
 53 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am           2:15.63  
 54 Sudbury, Rachel              Bradley                2:15.85  
 55 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine              2:15.93  
 56 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette              2:15.98  
 57 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              2:16.01  
 58 Trujillo, Alexis             Long Beach S           2:16.13  
 59 Valdovinos, Ana              Cal St. Full           2:16.22  
 60 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arling           2:16.33  
 61 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling           2:16.58  
 62 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:16.65  
 63 Sanft, Kate                  Minnesota St           2:16.79  
 64 Tresch, Martina              Kansas State           2:16.88  
 65 Wolf, Dakota                 U-Mary                 2:17.01  
 66 Lynch, Brienna               U-Mary                 2:17.11  
 67 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:17.18  
 68 Allen, Courtney              UNLV                   2:17.39  
 69 Rietz, Nikki                 Utah                   2:17.52  
 70 Eibs, Jessica                South Dakota           2:17.97  
 71 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari           2:18.06  
 72 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  2:18.41  
 73 Everson, Hannah              Air Force              2:18.90  
 74 Weaver, Mia                  New Mexico             2:19.03  
 75 Van Klompenberg, Shea        Ferris State           2:19.06  
 76 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:19.31  
 77 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:19.74  
 78 McLaury, Bobbie              South Dakota           2:20.04  
 79 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:20.13  
 80 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:20.22  
 81 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside           2:20.45  
 82 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota           2:20.61  
 83 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.           2:20.76  
 84 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            2:20.83  
 85 Mogg, Taylor                 Cal Poly Dis           2:20.84  
 86 Hill, Rhea                   UNLV                   2:21.25  
 87 Aafedt, Allison              Utah                   2:21.50  
 88 Merchant, Gina               Prado Racing           2:21.98  
 89 Carlson, Kayla               U-Mary                 2:22.07  
 90 Nakashima, Tiare             Hawaii                 2:22.17  
 91 Kerst, Amy                   Hillsdale              2:22.65  
 92 Suppes, Briana               Metropolitan           2:23.65  
 93 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla           2:23.72  
 94 Clark, Erica                 Unattached             2:24.22  
 95 Combe, Megan                 Utah                   2:24.23  
 96 Karn, Miranda                Chadron Stat           2:24.91  
 97 VonBargen, Megan             Concordia (O           2:25.68  
 98 Feuerstine, Jessica          Cal St. Full           2:26.83  
 99 Holliday, MaryAnn            UC Riverside           2:27.68  
100 Schaper, Marie               Prado Racing           2:27.71  
101 Chavez, Kailadnni            Pasadena               2:28.08  
102 Bjazevich, Tristanie         Cal St. Full           2:28.38  
103 Taylor, Sara                 Cal St. Full           2:28.64  
104 Trevino, Tara                Unattached             2:30.08  
105 Scheler, Christina           Chadron Stat           2:31.11  
106 Ceja, Johana                 East LA                2:31.64  
107 Holt, Suzie                  Unattached             2:34.18  
108 McVay, Emily                 Cal St. Full           2:37.34  
109 Ibarra, Joselyne             Cerritos               2:44.22  
110 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int           2:44.37  
 -- Lawton, Laura                South Dakota               DNF  
 -- Campbell, Katelyn            Caltaf                      DQ  
 -- Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine                   DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           1:50.65  
  2 Hawk, London                 Nebraska               1:50.67  
  3 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:50.72  
  4 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota           1:50.85  
  5 Ellis, Terrance              Cal St. Stan           1:50.99  
  6 Shrader, Brian               Northern Ari           1:51.20  
  7 Griffith, Kevin              Purdue                 1:51.64  
  8 Hilbert, Gabe                Long Beach S           1:51.90  
  9 Abdi, Omar                   Umass Lowell           1:51.93  
 10 Aragon, Gabe                 New Mexico             1:52.03  
 11 Guerrero, Daniel             Unattached             1:52.06  
 12 Herrera Jabaz, Jorge Alb     Unattached             1:52.11  
 13 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:52.43  
 14 Bullard, Stephan             Grand Canyon           1:52.46  
 15 Pulice, AJ                   Cal St. Full           1:52.53  
 16 Rowberry, Tim                Unattached             1:52.97  
 17 Olstad, Vegard               Western Stat           1:52.98  
 18 Chaffee, Macklin             unattached             1:53.00  
 19 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S           1:53.14  
 20 Niksic, Shane                Colorado Mes           1:53.16  
 21 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska               1:53.20  
 22 Hewitt, Ethan                Unattached             1:53.26  
 23 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling           1:53.28  
 23 Rosalez, Joshua              Texas-Pan Am           1:53.28  
 25 Seiler, Kole                 North Dakota           1:53.46  
 26 Standifer, Chad              Unattached             1:53.50  
 27 Stillman, Andrew             Vermont                1:53.67  
 28 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        Cal St. Stan           1:53.68  
 29 Andrade, Miguel              Corre A.C.             1:53.72  
 30 Szczepinski, Krzysztof       Western Stat           1:53.73  
 31 Weitz, Nathan                Northern Ari           1:53.93  
 32 Artz, Ted                    Air Force              1:53.95  
 33 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Wash           1:54.07  
 34 Blackman, Climonte           Unattached             1:54.16  
 35 Lindsay, Alexander           Air Force              1:54.22  
 36 Jackson, Darrell             Sacramento S           1:54.24  
 37 Yardley, Brandon             Utah Valley            1:54.51  
 38 Breeden, Corey               Western Stat           1:54.73  
 39 Pinuelas, Erik               Unattached             1:54.81  
 39 Martinez, Julio              Unattached             1:54.81  
 41 Monsen, Josh                 Utah Valley            1:54.83  
 42 Korn, Alexander              West Texas A           1:54.86  
 43 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                1:55.01  
 44 Schultz, Ben                 North Dakota           1:55.02  
 45 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.           1:55.04  
 46 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota           1:55.13  
 47 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           1:55.18  
 47 Mahmoud, MusaabAdam          Aspire Acade           1:55.18  
 49 LaVallee, Phillip            South Dakota           1:55.26  
 50 Critelli, Philip             Texas-Arling           1:55.29  
 51 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside           1:55.32  
 52 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              1:55.34  
 53 Ebmeyer, Alex                Arkansas-Lit           1:55.35  
 54 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:55.65  
 55 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:55.71  
 56 Alley, Dean                  Cal St. Stan           1:55.81  
 57 Poston, Thomas               Cerritos               1:55.82  
 58 Gamble, Kai                  Grand Canyon           1:56.14  
 59 Lewis, DeShaunte             Cerritos               1:56.44  
 60 Bill, Simon                  British Colu           1:56.58  
 61 Slade, David                 British Colu           1:56.59  
 62 Neilly, Ramon                Texas-Pan Am           1:57.02  
 63 Butler, Robin                Western Stat           1:57.03  
 64 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho           1:57.17  
 65 Patti, Joseph                Saint Martin           1:57.21  
 66 Ryan, Eric                   Unattached             1:57.39  
 67 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho           1:57.48  
 68 Mandimika, Dwight            North Dakota           1:57.55  
 69 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.           1:57.87  
 70 Seidel, William              Fluffy Bunny           1:57.90  
 71 Smith, Jayce                 Cal St. Full           1:57.92  
 72 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho           1:57.97  
 73 Liu, Yubai                   Mountain Tra           1:58.34  
 74 Undseth, Brennan             Caltaf                 1:58.38  
 75 Hansen, Jaxon                Utah Valley            1:58.44  
 76 Reyes, Julio                 Corre A.C.             1:59.19  
 77 Gauger, Michael              UC Riverside           1:59.54  
 78 Pleitez, David               Cerritos               1:59.66  
 79 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette              1:59.68  
 80 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S           2:00.22  
 81 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser           2:00.81  
 82 Smith, Jonathan              Cal St. Full           2:01.01  
 83 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           2:01.19  
 84 Lee, Francis                 Unattached             2:01.93  
 85 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached             2:02.19  
 86 Aviles, Cristian             Cal St. Full           2:02.37  
 87 Moffit, TJ                   Cal St. Full           2:02.91  
 88 Shareef, Jamell              Unattached             2:02.98  
 89 leandro, efren               Unattached             2:03.04  
 90 Cook, Brandon                Cal St. Full           2:04.88  
 91 Demaj, Damien                Unattached             2:05.00  
 92 Garnica, Luis                Unattached             2:05.38  
 93 Beechan, Nicholas            UC Riverside           2:07.42  
 94 Varner, Craig                Cal St. Full           2:08.61  
 95 Contreras, Octavio           Cerritos               2:08.75  
 96 Chacon, David                Pasadena               2:11.46  
 97 Bounds, Bradley              Cerritos               2:15.81  
 98 Baerga, Ruben                Cerritos               2:19.81  
 99 Carmona, Luis                Cerritos               2:22.14  
100 Rosales, Jesus               Cerritos               2:23.35  
101 Arredando, James             Cerritos               2:29.52  
 -- Benson, Thomas               Academy of A                DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Unattached               57.65   2 
  2 McIntosh, Raasin             Unattached               57.67   1 
  3 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State               59.06   2 
  4 Agara, Comfort               Unattached               59.69   1 
  5 weaver, angelica             Unattached               59.73   1 
  6 Willis, Skyler               Akron                    59.94   3 
  7 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           1:00.15   1 
  8 jsames, ashley               Unattached             1:00.20   3 
  9 Gerber, Stephanie            Colorado St.           1:00.68   2 
 10 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho           1:00.80   2 
 11 Waller, Rosalie              Utah                   1:00.96   4 
 12 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch           1:00.97   2 
 13 Hart, Angela                 Kansas State           1:01.05   5 
 14 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           1:01.15   2 
 15 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:01.38   4 
 16 Berry, Dominique             Academy of A           1:01.51   4 
 17 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley           1:01.62   5 
 18 Gray, Tessa                  Calgary Inte           1:01.67   4 
 19 Johnson, Alyssa              Utah                   1:01.70   3 
 20 Shoeman, Krista              Iowa State             1:01.76   2 
 21 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota           1:01.86   6 
 22 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:01.91   4 
 23 Heaton, Mykah                Utah Valley            1:02.11   3 
 23 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col           1:02.11   5 
 25 Pearson, Emily               Lm-Elite               1:02.14   5 
 26 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S           1:02.22   3 
 27 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan           1:02.34   5 
 28 Jenkins, Megan               U-Mary                 1:02.53   3 
 29 Thomas, Taylor               Wichita Stat           1:02.55   6 
 30 Hovland, Crystal             U-Mary                 1:02.77   5 
 31 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                 1:02.89   6 
 32 Vaughan, Jade                Texas-Arling           1:03.16   6 
 33 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota           1:03.34   8 
 34 Estrada, Noela               UNLV                   1:03.38   7 
 35 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           1:03.49   5 
 36 Sanner, Haley                New Mexico             1:03.53   5 
 37 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside           1:03.73   7 
 38 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:03.90   7 
 39 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon           1:04.02   4 
 40 Dahl, Annie                  Minnesota St           1:04.20   8 
 41 Wharton, KayC                UC Irvine              1:04.39   3 
 41 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am           1:04.39   4 
 43 Baucham, Dawnielle           Unattached             1:04.63   7 
 44 Trinh, Lily                  Unattached             1:04.73   6 
 45 Vazquez, Stephanie           Texas-Pan Am           1:04.90   6 
 46 Earle, Kate                  Humboldt Sta           1:04.91   8 
 47 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                   1:04.93   9 
 48 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash           1:04.94   6 
 49 Austin, Ashley               Academy of A           1:04.98   9 
 50 Foltz, Lori                  South Dakota           1:05.29   8 
 51 Sebastian, Tenia             Cal St. Full           1:05.31   6 
 52 Nahrwold, Meagan             Chadron Stat           1:06.04   8 
 53 Lorack, Taylor               Long Beach S           1:06.07   5 
 54 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           1:06.52   8 
 55 Murray, Chelsea              Chadron Stat           1:06.58   9 
 56 Odenbaugh, Michaela          Chadron Stat           1:06.59   8 
 57 Alvarez, Geneva              Unattached             1:07.14   9 
 58 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                 1:08.24   8 
 59 farzaneh, ida                Unattached             1:08.39   7 
 60 Mercer, Dionna               Grand Canyon           1:09.16   7 
 61 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                 1:09.56   9 
 62 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas (           1:09.86   9 
 63 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside           1:10.10   9 
 64 Schmit, Sami                 Chadron Stat           1:11.74   8 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alonzo               Unattached               52.58   1 
  2 Ward, Shaun                  Unattached               52.66   1 
  3 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley             53.03   1 
  4 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S             53.11   3 
  5 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             53.30   1 
  6 Garcia Martinez, Salvado     Mexico-FMAA              53.37   4 
  7 Kemmer, Andy                 Northern Col             53.54   3 
  8 Rosser, Fred                 Humboldt Sta             53.58   3 
  9 Archibald, Gavan             Chadron Stat             53.80   2 
 10 Little, Sam                  Colorado St.             53.84   3 
 11 Macintosh, Kyle              Unattached               53.86   1 
 12 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             53.89   3 
 13 Ferrera, Sean                Unattached               53.95   1 
 13 Baker, Tyler                 Colorado                 53.95   2 
 15 Martinez, Guillermo          Texas-Pan Am             54.17   4 
 16 Buchanan, Ryan               Uc-Colo. Spg             54.38   4 
 17 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach S             54.65   6 
 18 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling             54.87   2 
 19 Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho             54.90   3 
 20 Neumiller, Alex              North Dakota             54.95   4 
 21 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota             55.11   2 
 22 Dixon, Chase                 U-Mary                   55.33   2 
 22 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                    55.33   5 
 24 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             55.53   3 
 25 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             55.64   5 
 26 Young, Andre                 Uc-Colo. Spg             55.72   3 
 27 Mielke, Josh                 Northern Col             55.74   5 
 28 MacDonald, Bryan             Texas-Pan Am             55.90   4 
 29 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             55.94   6 
 30 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S             56.01   5 
 31 Carson, Justin               South Dakota             56.12   4 
 32 Eisenhour, Cole              Utah Valley              56.22   5 
 33 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force                56.26   6 
 34 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin             56.91   6 
 35 Hines II, Troy               Academy of A             57.16   6 
 36 Armendariz, Avanti           East LA                  57.49   6 
 37 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        Cal St. Full             57.74   5 
 38 Johnson, Dijan               Texas-Pan Am             58.35   1 
 39 McCreary, Matt               North Dakota             58.37   5 
 40 Douglas, Shawn               Unattached               58.42   5 
 41 Mathiason, Matthew           Chadron Stat           1:00.60   6 
 42 Barnes, Ryan                 Msu-Moorhead           1:00.83   6 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                   23.69   1.1  1 
  2 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon             23.73   1.1  1 
  3 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon             23.75   1.1  1 
  4 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             23.84   1.1  1 
  5 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               24.02   1.1  1 
  6 Mihalinec, Maja              Nebraska-Oma             24.23   0.5  4 
  7 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             24.24   0.5  4 
  8 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 24.25   1.4  5 
  9 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico               24.29   0.4  3 
 10 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento S             24.30   1.1  1 
 11 Sassine, Nicole              U. of Windso             24.37   1.4  2 
 12 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley             24.46   1.4  2 
 13 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                    24.51   1.4  2 
 14 Strickland, Libby            West Texas A             24.54  -0.2  9 
 15 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley             24.55   1.4  5 
 16 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col             24.56   0.5  4 
 17 Leeper, Bri                  West Texas A             24.59   0.4  3 
 18 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                    24.60   0.4  3 
 19 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     24.63   0.2  6 
 20 Larch-Miller, Nikki          Wichita Stat             24.67   0.2  6 
 20 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             24.67   1.2 10 
 20 Carper, Carly                South Dakota             24.67   0.2  6 
 23 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S             24.72   0.5  4 
 23 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             24.72   0.4  3 
 25 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.             24.73   0.4  3 
 26 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    24.76   0.5  4 
 27 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat             24.79   1.4  5 
 28 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             24.83   0.7 12 
 29 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             24.84   2.2 11 
 30 Zimmer, Jenn                 UCAC                     24.85   0.2  6 
 31 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             24.86   1.4  5 
 31 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.             24.86   0.5  4 
 33 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             24.91   1.3 13 
 33 Wahi, Sunayna                Adams State              24.91   0.5  4 
 35 Burr, Megan                  Utah Valley              24.93   1.4  5 
 36 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette                24.99   0.4  3 
 37 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             25.02   0.2  6 
 38 Blake, Jasiri                Cal St. Full             25.04  -0.2  9 
 39 Armstrong, Terri             Nebraska-Oma             25.06   2.2 11 
 40 Young-Baker, Natalie         Utah Valley              25.08   1.7  7 
 41 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             25.09   1.7  7 
 41 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     25.09  -0.2  9 
 43 Sims, Zenobia                Adams State              25.11   1.4  5 
 44 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             25.13   1.4  2 
 45 Nichols, Jessica             Iowa State               25.14   1.2 10 
 46 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             25.21   2.4  8 
 47 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             25.22   1.7  7 
 48 Hughes, Sarah                British Colu             25.30   1.2 10 
 49 Malone, Morgan               Air Force                25.32  -0.2  9 
 50 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash             25.36  -0.2  9 
 51 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             25.38   0.7 12 
 51 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                 25.38   2.4  8 
 53 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             25.39   1.7  7 
 53 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley             25.39   1.3 13 
 55 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Full             25.41   2.2 11 
 56 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     25.47   0.2  6 
 57 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             25.48   1.2 10 
 58 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas-Pan Am             25.50   0.2  6 
 59 Blanco, Adriana              Cal St. Stan             25.51   1.3 13 
 60 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine                25.53   2.4  8 
 61 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  25.54   1.7  7 
 62 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             25.55  -1.3 16 
 63 Tipp, Angela                 St. Thomas (             25.56   0.6 14 
 63 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas (             25.56  -0.2  9 
 65 Wilson, Tegan                Calgary Inte             25.57   1.7  7 
 66 Littleton, Danielle          Unattached               25.58  -0.2  9 
 67 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah             25.61   2.4  8 
 68 Silva Rosa, Vitória Cris     Adaan                    25.63   2.4  8 
 68 Strong, Misha                Cal St. Stan             25.63   0.7 12 
 70 King, Chantel                Academy of A             25.67   1.4  2 
 70 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             25.67   2.0 15 
 70 Hinkle, Andrea               Hawaii                   25.67   1.2 10 
 73 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Wash             25.70  -0.2  9 
 73 Fenderson, Chelsea           Adams State              25.70   1.2 10 
 75 Alston, Naomi                Air Force                25.71   2.0 15 
 76 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S             25.72   0.7 12 
 77 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S             25.73  -1.3 16 
 78 Stewart, Alexandria          Cal St. Full             25.74   2.2 11 
 79 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt Sta             25.81   0.7 12 
 79 Allen, Alisha                Northern Col             25.81   1.2 10 
 81 Soares DA Silva, Letícia     Adaan                    25.88   2.2 11 
 81 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                  25.88   1.2 10 
 83 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho             25.91  -1.3 16 
 84 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota             25.92   0.7 12 
 85 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita Stat             25.93   0.7 12 
 85 Jordan, Cierra               Hawaii                   25.93   0.2  6 
 87 Araujo, Ashley               Northern Col             25.96   2.0 15 
 88 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          UC Irvine                25.97   1.3 13 
 89 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             26.03   1.4  5 
 90 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.04  -1.3 16 
 91 Storm, Kaci                  Iowa State               26.07   2.0 15 
 92 Lewis, Jessica               Cal St. Full             26.12   2.0 15 
 92 Patch, Trae                  Chadron Stat             26.12   2.2 11 
 94 Paddock, Courtney            Utah Valley              26.14   0.6 14 
 95 Hall, Nicole                 Msu-Moorhead             26.19   1.7  7 
 95 Wolf, Alicia                 Saint Martin             26.19  -1.3 16 
 97 Torres, Abrianna             Colorado                 26.21   1.3 13 
 98 Collins, Cassandre           Calgary Inte             26.29   2.0 15 
 99 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat             26.31  -1.3 16 
100 Bowe, Samantha               New Mexico               26.39   1.3 13 
101 Stalpes, Emily               North Dakota             26.41   1.3 13 
102 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State               26.54   0.6 14 
103 Willms, Hannah               Iowa State               26.55  -1.3 16 
104 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             26.61   2.0 15 
105 Rozeske, Christina           St. Thomas (             26.63   0.6 14 
106 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.67   2.0 15 
107 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached               26.89  -0.3 17 
108 Payne, Erica                 Pasadena                 26.90  -0.3 17 
109 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             26.93  -0.3 17 
110 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.             26.96  -0.3 17 
111 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State               27.10   0.6 14 
112 Kelly, Melissa               Cal St. Full             27.11   0.6 14 
113 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S             27.23  -0.3 17 
114 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                     27.80   1.2 10 
115 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             28.29   0.7 18 
116 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             28.61   0.7 18 
117 Fernandes, T'Icis            Compton                  28.76  -0.3 17 
118 Robinson, Leah               Trinity West             32.71   0.7 18 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon             21.28   0.4  1 
  2 Vaughan, Jarid               Langley Must             21.47  -0.8  2 
  3 Butler, Chaz                 Adams State              21.51   0.4  1 
  4 Tolliver, Emil               Unattached               21.64  -0.8  2 
  4 Hammersmith, Nathaniel       Grand Valley             21.64   1.3  3 
  6 Ferrera, Sean                Unattached               21.66   1.3  3 
  7 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   21.75  -1.9  4 
  8 Themen, Jurgen               Adams State              21.76   1.3  3 
  8 Lindsay, DJ                  Wichita Stat             21.76   1.3  3 
  8 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             21.76  -0.8  2 
 11 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             21.79   0.4  1 
 12 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             21.80  -0.8  2 
 13 dillihunt, leon              Unattached               21.84  -0.8  2 
 14 White Jr, Terrell            Compton Lyte             21.86  -1.8  5 
 15 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  21.90  -1.8  5 
 16 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S             21.93   1.3  3 
 17 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             21.95  -1.8  5 
 18 Lide, Tracy                  U-Mary                   22.00  -0.8  2 
 19 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached               22.01  -1.8  5 
 19 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St             22.01  -0.9  6 
 21 Mungwari, Lionel             Texas-Arling             22.04   0.4  1 
 22 Delgado, Anthony             Air Force                22.08  -1.9  4 
 23 Crayton-Crogan, Evan         Sacramento S             22.11  -1.4  8 
 24 Brown, Derek                 Adams State              22.14   1.3  3 
 24 Lee, Jordan                  Unattached               22.14  -1.9  7 
 26 Mexicotte, Alexander         Hillsdale                22.18   0.2 10 
 27 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              22.20  -1.8  5 
 28 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon             22.21  -1.8  5 
 29 Riggins, Jordan              Colorado Mes             22.23  -0.9  6 
 30 Guenther, Peter              Unattached               22.27  -0.9  6 
 30 Martin, Andre                North Dakota             22.27  -1.5  9 
 32 Reed, Alex                   Wichita Stat             22.28  -1.4 11 
 33 Montoya, Derek               New Mexico               22.29  -1.9  4 
 34 Brown, Edd                   Saint Martin             22.31  -0.9  6 
 34 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             22.31  -1.8  5 
 36 Roberts, Jeremy              Cal St. Stan             22.32  -1.4 12 
 37 Schwartz, Jesse              Grand Valley             22.34  -1.9  4 
 38 Ruffaine, Joe                Evo Track Cl             22.38  -1.9  7 
 38 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             22.38  -1.9  7 
 40 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Wash             22.40  -0.9  6 
 41 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             22.42  -0.9  6 
 42 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley              22.43  -0.9  6 
 43 Gordon, Joshua               Cal St. Full             22.46  -1.5  9 
 44 Stengel, Connor              Marquette                22.47  -1.4 11 
 44 Lim, Kevin                   UCAC                     22.47  -1.9  7 
 46 Rodriguez, Rory              Cal St. Stan             22.49  -1.5  9 
 47 Flores, Mike                 Wichita Stat             22.50  -1.9  7 
 47 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached               22.50  -1.5  9 
 47 Clarke, Jonathan             Metropolitan             22.50   1.3  3 
 50 Turner, Keith                Msu-Moorhead             22.51  -1.4  8 
 51 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             22.54  -1.4 11 
 52 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S             22.57  -1.4  8 
 53 Hughes, Rand                 Utah Valley              22.58  -1.9  7 
 54 Ptacek, David                Air Force                22.60   0.2 10 
 55 Lujan, Julian                UC Irvine                22.61  -1.5  9 
 55 Smit, Justin                 Adams State              22.61  -1.9  4 
 55 Trujillo, Thomas             New Mexico               22.61  -1.5  9 
 58 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead             22.62   0.2 10 
 59 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.65   0.2 10 
 59 Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached               22.65  -1.4 12 
 61 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.67   0.2 10 
 62 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl             22.68  -1.9  7 
 62 Tyson, Matt                  UC Irvine                22.68  -1.8  5 
 64 Acton, Russell               Iowa State               22.71  -1.4 11 
 65 Demus, Jonathon              Msu-Moorhead             22.73  -1.9  4 
 66 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             22.78  -1.4 12 
 67 Piedad, Erik                 Academy of A             22.79  -1.3 14 
 68 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla             22.80  -1.4  8 
 69 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho             22.85  -1.4 11 
 70 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             22.87  -1.4  8 
 71 Segelke, Brandon             Chadron Stat             22.90  -1.9  7 
 72 Elzie, Jordan                Cal St. Stan             22.91  -1.5 13 
 73 Tolson, Keawe                Cal St. Full             22.95  -1.3 14 
 74 Foote, Jared                 South Dakota             23.03   0.2 10 
 75 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             23.14  -1.4 12 
 76 McNally, Alexander           Academy of A             23.16  -1.5  9 
 77 Ruíz López, Carlos Ramse     Zeit Schnell             23.22  -1.5 13 
 78 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S             23.34  -1.3 14 
 79 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             23.35  -1.1 15 
 80 Kennedy, LeAndre             South Dakota             23.42  -1.5 13 
 81 Andrade, Sergio              Pasadena                 23.60  -1.3 14 
 82 Benedict, Steven             Unattached               23.63  -1.4 12 
 83 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat             23.65  -1.5 13 
 84 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota             23.70  -0.9 16 
 85 Marsh, Sam                   Uc-Colo. Spg             23.82  -1.3 14 
 86 Koppinger, Kohl              North Dakota             23.86  -0.9 16 
 87 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              23.99  -1.5 13 
 88 McQueen, Alister             Unattached               24.37  -1.1 15 
 89 Strickland, Kiley            JesusSavedMe             24.39  -1.1 15 
 90 Dunlap, Anthony              Compton                  25.30  -0.9 16 
 91 Roberts, Chris               Capital City             25.43  -1.1 15 
 -- Winkels, Levi                South Dakota                DQ  -1.1 15  lane violation
 -- Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                      DQ  -1.4 12  Lane Violation
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kelly                Unattached            17:54.21  
  2 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu          18:09.57  
  3 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          18:12.66  
  4 Gonzalez, Evelyn             Loyola Marym          18:33.65  
  5 DeLaPaz, Marissa             Arkansas-Lit          18:35.41  
  6 Petersen, Lauren             UNLV                  18:37.92  
  7 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine             18:39.72  
  8 Randall, Annie               Long Beach S          18:42.62  
  9 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine             18:46.94  
 10 Shogren, Kelly               Loyola Marym          18:48.55  
 11 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym          18:53.59  
 12 Rivera, Megan                Grand Canyon          19:01.52  
 13 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marym          19:21.27  
 14 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea         Unattached            19:25.72  
 15 Klotter, Kelsi               Grand Canyon          19:30.99  
 16 Berg, Amanda                 UNLV                  19:35.22  
 17 Joerger, Melanie             Loyola Marym          19:36.92  
 18 Sanden, Natalie              Long Beach S          19:49.53  
 19 Clausen, Kelsie              Cal Poly Dis          20:01.14  
 20 White, Gabby                 UC Irvine             20:14.73  
 21 Morris, Jamie                Unattached            20:22.64  
 22 Luckey, Sonnaca              Unattached            20:32.06  
 23 Ramos, Katya                 UC Irvine             20:32.95  
 24 Yuen, Ella                   UC Irvine             20:57.23  
 -- Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly Dis               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briska, Kaspars              Eastern New           14:52.09  
  2 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            14:55.06  
  3 Pantoja, Cameron             Long Beach S          14:57.42  
  4 Malherbe, Petrus             New Mexico            14:57.46  
  5 Gibson, Daniel               Loyola Marym          15:03.97  
  6 Long, Jared                  Long Beach S          15:04.12  
  7 Neev, Matt                   UC Irvine             15:07.23  
  8 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho          15:11.06  
  9 James, Alex                  Caltaf                15:15.53  
 10 Serrano, Luis                Texas-Pan Am          15:17.47  
 11 Rodriguez, Henry             Unattached            15:19.10  
 12 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arling          15:20.75  
 13 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          15:22.28  
 14 Vodacek, John                Arkansas-Lit          15:22.70  
 15 Dakin, Luke                  Uc-Colo. Spg          15:23.78  
 16 Edmondson, Brandon           Utah Valley           15:24.50  
 17 Hickman, Luke                Hillsdale             15:25.71  
 18 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu          15:37.62  
 19 Shamsi, Bilal                British Colu          15:43.59  
 20 Worley, Sam                  Loyola Marym          15:56.39  
 21 Duncan, Michael              Loyola Marym          15:56.89  
 22 Bergstrom, Tim               Long Beach S          15:58.93  
 23 Izaguirre, Joe               Cal Poly Dis          16:03.94  
 24 Aleman, Brian                Cal St. Full          16:09.99  
 25 Izaguirre, Ed                Cal Poly Dis          16:10.41  
 26 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis          16:12.94  
 27 Hanrahan, Devin              Cal Poly Dis          16:13.76  
 28 Fernandez, Eddie             Unattached            16:22.36  
 29 Callison, Alan               UC Irvine             16:23.63  
 30 Garnica, Luis                Unattached            16:40.59  
 31 Farris, Andy                 Cal Poly Dis          16:43.11  
 32 Ramirez, Juan                Unattached            16:44.44  
 33 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly Dis          17:12.72  
 34 Ho Kruczynski, Dakota        Unattached            17:14.53  
 35 Gonzalez, Nery               Unattached            17:21.50  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:45.48   1 
     1) Howell, Zoe                     2) McCray, Jasmin                 
     3) Brazley, Tawsha                 4) Pitts, Shirley                 
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:47.31   1 
     1) Terry, Brittany                 2) Banister, Brittney             
     3) Kober, Andrea                   4) Franklin, Kalena               
  3 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:47.62   1 
     1) Thomas, Kyanna                  2) Hundal, Aman                   
     3) Strong, Misha                   4) Ryan, Chavariana               
  4 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:47.93   2 
     1) Claustro, Elizabeth             2) Sebastian, Tenia               
     3) Stewart, Alexandria             4) Stewart, Alexis                
  5 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:50.24   2 
     1) Lloyd, Haleigh                  2) Morgan, Grace                  
     3) Halfyard, Sasha                 4) Smith, Rosie                   
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:50.59   1 
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Brown, Charlene                
     3) White, Monikkia                 4) Cannon, Kiana                  
  7 U-Mary  'A'                                         3:51.69   1 
     1) Hovland, Crystal                2) Jenkins, Megan                 
     3) Lynch, Brienna                  4) Stewart, Kathryn               
  8 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 3:52.09   2 
     1) Lorack, Taylor                  2) Hairanian, Chelsea             
     3) Foley, Meghan                   4) Kruthers, Alex                 
  9 Unlv  'B'                                           3:53.68   2 
     1) Menzies, Miranda                2) Allen, Courtney                
     3) Honeycutt, Corey                4) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane          
 10 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:54.25   2 
     1) Benjamin, Erin                  2) Gagne, Danielle                
     3) Zehner, Corinne                 4) Caywood, Becky                 
 11 Air Force  'A'                                      3:56.80   2 
     1) Alston, Naomi                   2) Malone, Morgan                 
     3) Gurnell, Kassie                 4) Gross, Bethany                 
 12 Chadron State  'A'                                  3:59.29   2 
     1) Patch, Trae                     2) Guy, Shelby                    
     3) Fair, Monique                   4) Nahrwold, Meagan               
 13 Utah  'A'                                           4:02.78   1 
     1) Aafedt, Allison                 2) Yates, Lucy                    
     3) Melvin, Kendahl                 4) Rietz, Nikki                   
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wichita State  'A'                                  3:13.18  
     1) Flores, Mike                    2) Reed, Alex                     
     3) Bahner, Austin                  4) Lindsay, DJ                    
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:15.10  
     1) Rodriguez, Rory                 2) Elzie, Jordan                  
     3) Roberts, Jeremy                 4) Ellis, Terrance                
  3 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:15.35  
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) Whitman, Travis                
     3) Hensley, Marc                   4) Ford, Alan                     
  4 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:15.53  
     1) Brydson, Jacob                  2) Taylor, Nicholas               
     3) Rusch, Logan                    4) Adams, Blake                   
  5 Chadron State  'A'                                  3:16.41  
     1) Segelke, Brandon                2) Culp, Frederick                
     3) Archibald, Gavan                4) Rivera, Phil                   
  6 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:16.44  
     1) Winkels, Levi                   2) Carson, Justin                 
     3) Foote, Jared                    4) LaVallee, Phillip              
  7 unattached  'A'                                     3:16.52  
     1) marshell, ramon                 2) Riley, Anthony                 
     3) Bladen, Gilroy                  4) Ruiz, Miguel                   
  8 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:19.50  
     1) Bauer, Elliott                  2) Miller, Jesse                  
     3) Camara, Bobo                    4) Thomas, Cody                   
  9 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:27.06  
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel          2) Teitsma, Chris                 
     3) Hoffman, Logan                  4) Mohamed, Mohamed               
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Shannon               Brc/Adidas            16:55.36  
  2 Slotboom, Giselle            Utah                  17:07.15  
  3 Gonzales, Rikki              Northern Col          17:08.63  
  4 Sindet, Brenda               West Texas A          17:14.36  
  5 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:20.23  
  6 Del Toro, Rosa               Unattached            17:23.80  
  7 Zator, Hillary               Long Beach S          17:23.95  
  8 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho          17:24.60  
  9 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Colu          17:28.42  
 10 Justus, Lauren               Northern Ari          17:32.13  
 11 Martell, Angie               Uc-Colo. Spg          17:40.16  
 12 Grey, McKayla                Northern Col          17:47.97  
 13 Moore, Nina                  Long Beach S          17:51.80  
 14 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho          17:56.75  
 15 Pham, Carlotta               UC Irvine             18:00.44  
 16 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          18:17.52  
 17 Garcia, Prism                Long Beach S          18:17.57  
 18 Sandoval, Veronica           Uc-Colo. Spg          18:23.19  
 19 Garcia, Samantha             Loyola Marym          18:43.82  
 -- Morris, Jamie                Unattached                  DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 galindo, oscar               Unattached            14:28.67  
  2 Herrera, Isidore             Vendurance T          14:37.26  
  3 castillo, dionisio           Unattached            14:38.36  
  4 Huebsch, Tim                 British Colu          14:41.20  
  5 Romo, Chris                  Sacramento S          14:41.51  
  6 Cliff, Will                  British Colu          14:43.60  
  7 Pacheco, Osmar               Corre A.C.            14:45.88  
  8 Reichow, Joel                South Dakota          14:46.48  
  9 Yedra, Missael               Corre A.C.            14:51.19  
 10 Petree, Douglas              Loyola Marym          14:55.37  
 11 Mountford, David             Unattached            14:55.77  
 12 Harrison, Silvester          North Texas           15:03.92  
 13 Rosenberg, Logan             New Mexico            15:09.47  
 14 Freriks, Tim                 Northern Ari          15:10.98  
 15 Oscar, Caltenco              Corre A.C.            15:24.29  
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Aoife                Utah                    57.10m  
  2 Stahl, Anneli                Utah                    56.88m  
  3 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colorado St.            56.47m  
  4 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               51.95m  
  5 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            51.85m  
  6 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               51.42m  
  7 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            51.34m  
  8 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            50.99m  
  9 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            50.61m  
 10 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            49.75m  
 11 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            49.31m  
 12 Dirksen, Kathy               Hillsdale               48.88m  
 13 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full            48.52m  
 14 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            48.45m  
 15 Cervantes, Alexandra         Long Beach S            48.41m  
 16 Sanchez, Cynthia             Utah                    47.46m  
 17 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            47.44m  
 18 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            46.85m  
 19 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    45.51m  
 20 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota            44.53m  
 21 Joiner, Emerald              Saginaw Valley          44.31m  
 22 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            44.17m  
 23 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               44.04m  
 24 Stolt, Alyssa                North Dakota            43.92m  
 25 Cato, Miya                   Humboldt Sta            43.65m  
 26 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            43.60m  
 27 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S            43.33m  
 28 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin            43.29m  
 29 Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta            43.06m  
 30 Kiskadden, Kelly             Colorado Mes            42.56m  
 31 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine               42.22m  
 32 Guenther, Samantha           North Dakota            42.13m  
 33 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            42.10m  
 34 Suenram, Sadie               Wichita Stat            42.03m  
 35 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota            41.25m  
 36 Rodgers, Angel               Everett CC              40.87m  
 37 Herrera, Lizett              Unattached              40.69m  
 38 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            40.15m  
 39 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            39.71m  
 40 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                  38.83m  
 41 Kruger, Katie                Adams State             38.61m  
 42 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin            38.47m  
 43 Boster, Taylor               North Dakota            37.03m  
 44 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  35.88m  
 45 Day, Kierra                  UNLV                    35.76m  
 46 Gonzalez, Klarissa           Texas-Pan Am            31.74m  
 47 Herrera, Jessica             East LA                 31.39m  
 48 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon            29.98m  
 49 Crespo, Adriann              East LA                 27.08m  
 -- Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am              FOUL  
 -- Donovan, Jacqueline          Hawaii                    FOUL  
 -- Craig, Catherine             Cal St. Full              FOUL  
 -- Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan              FOUL  
 -- Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside               DNF  
 -- Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside               DNF  
 -- Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                      DNF  
 -- Alyea, Janell                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O               DNF  
 -- Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari               DNF  
 -- Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State                 DNF  
 -- Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                   DNF  
 -- Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari               DNF  
 -- Frere, Danielle              Iowa State                 DNF  
 -- Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State                 DNF  
 -- Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                     DNF  
 -- Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached              67.13m  
  2 Stuart, Caleb                Unattached              61.84m  
  3 Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta            60.15m  
  4 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   59.93m  
  5 Richards, Zack               Iowa State              59.41m  
  6 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Wash            58.01m  
  7 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach S            56.99m  
  8 Espinosa, Miguel             Mexico-FMAA             56.73m  
  9 Conner, Jeff                 Wichita Stat            56.54m  
 10 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            55.53m  
 11 Koeck, William               Marquette               55.30m  
 12 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale               55.20m  
 13 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            54.53m  
 14 Harriman, Ken                Colorado St.            54.49m  
 15 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach S            54.22m  
 16 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            53.79m  
 17 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            53.73m  
 18 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            53.07m  
 19 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.            53.04m  
 20 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   52.89m  
 21 Campbell, Chris              Vandal Track            52.57m  
 22 Hart, Larry                  Unattached              52.53m  
 23 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach S            51.96m  
 24 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  51.90m  
 25 Hutchins, Cameron            Colorado                51.00m  
 26 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                  50.99m  
 27 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   50.37m  
 28 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            50.12m  
 29 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            49.09m  
 30 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            48.31m  
 31 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               48.09m  
 32 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            48.04m  
 33 Carey, Jonathan              UC Riverside            46.16m  
 34 Olson, Zach                  North Dakota            46.15m  
 35 Hernandez, Isaac             Cal St. Full            46.01m  
 36 Schwartz, Alexander          Toronto                 45.66m  
 37 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            45.56m  
 38 Rudolph, Dylan               Grand Canyon            45.33m  
 38 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full            45.33m  
 40 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan Am            44.82m  
 41 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            44.74m  
 42 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota            44.63m  
 43 Martinez, Emmanuel           Cal St. Full            44.01m  
 44 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            43.92m  
 45 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  43.35m  
 46 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full            41.52m  
 47 Marlow, Robert               Unattached              41.40m  
 48 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            41.27m  
 49 Haney, Caleb                 Everett CC              41.12m  
 50 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            39.53m  
 51 Hammer, Hunter               Unattached              39.06m  
 52 Bates, Kenny                 Unattached              36.75m  
 53 Villafan, Robert             East LA                 30.84m  
 54 Islas, Abraham               East LA                 25.88m  
 -- Hanevold, Keaton             North Dakota              FOUL  
 -- Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside               DNF  
 -- Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside               DNF  
 -- Rutt, Brady                  Colorado                   DNF  
 -- Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                     DNF  
 -- Kelley, Henry                Iowa State                 DNF  
 -- Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St               DNF  
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC                 DNF  
 -- Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC                 DNF  
 -- Higgins, John                Everett CC                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota             4.27m  
  2 Brost, Leslie                North Dakota             4.17m  
  2 Bergevin, Lindsey            Edmonton Int             4.17m  
  4 Mills, Madison               South Dakota             4.07m  
  4 Wilkes, Hunter               South Dakota             4.07m  
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian     Akron                    4.07m  
  7 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon             3.92m  
  7 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Wash             3.92m  
  7 Detwiler, Chelsey            Akron                    3.92m  
  7 Menke, Amber                 New Mexico               3.92m  
 11 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force                3.77m  
 11 Rokossa, Klaudia             Utah                     3.77m  
 11 Stephenson, Kimberly         UCAC                     3.77m  
 11 Tucker, Margo                New Mexico               3.77m  
 11 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.77m  
 11 Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon             3.77m  
 11 Correa Silva, Carmelita      Unattached               3.77m  
 18 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             3.62m  
 18 Klinchuch, Amanda            Long Beach S             3.62m  
 18 Shirley, Paige               Air Force                3.62m  
 18 Ridout, Paige                UCAC                     3.62m  
 18 Kamaka, Kayla                unattached               3.62m  
 18 Mack, Caitlin                North Dakota             3.62m  
 18 Stangl, Brittany             North Dakota             3.62m  
 18 Jelden, Karli                Northern Col             3.62m  
 18 Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                   3.62m  
 27 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota             3.47m  
 27 Troyer, Amber                Eastern Wash             3.47m  
 27 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash             3.47m  
 27 Jelden, Kaelie               Chadron Stat             3.47m  
 27 Waybright, Theresa           Utah                     3.47m  
 27 Powell, Juliana              Hawaii                   3.47m  
 33 Czermak, Brenda Gabriela     Veracruz                 3.32m  
 33 Krause, Erin                 Chadron Stat             3.32m  
 33 Johnson, Kate                UC Irvine                3.32m  
 33 Leiferman, Amy               South Dakota             3.32m  
 37 Bryant, Lindsey              Utah Valley              3.17m  
 37 Pehringer, Josey             Chadron Stat             3.17m  
 37 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley              3.17m  
 37 Suppes, Briana               Metropolitan             3.17m  
 37 Lindsey, Bailey              Grand Canyon             3.17m  
 42 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     3.02m  
 -- Lucas, Claire                Akron                       NH  
 -- Farris, Megan                Cal St. Full                NH  
 -- Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached                  NH  
 -- Cotton, Aliyah               Akron                       NH  
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH  
 -- Norvell, Elizabeth           Hornet Track                NH  
 -- Kalmar, Kara                 Cal St. Full                NH  
 -- Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash                NH  
 -- Phan, Lucy                   UC Irvine                   NH  
 -- Warnick, Joni                Utah Valley                 NH  
 -- Stirling, Annie              New Mexico                  NH  
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Joe                  Unattached               5.22m  
  2 Simmons, Rob                 Air Force                5.17m  
  2 Frawley, Vince               Grand Canyon             5.17m  
  2 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    5.17m  
  5 Ballew, Kyle                 Unattached               5.02m  
  5 Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento S             5.02m  
  5 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota             5.02m  
  5 McCune, Alex                 unattached               5.02m  
  9 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling             4.87m  
  9 Jennings, Nick               UC Irvine                4.87m  
  9 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                4.87m  
  9 Watts, Dylan                 Idaho                    4.87m  
  9 Monticalvo, Caleb            Cal St. Stan             4.87m  
  9 Silva Gastelum, Manuel G     Mexico-FMAA              4.87m  
 15 Sarehkhani, Kevin            South Dakota             4.72m  
 15 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.72m  
 15 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon             4.72m  
 15 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S             4.72m  
 15 Harris, Matt                 North Dakota             4.72m  
 15 McNany, Shawn                Cal St. Full             4.72m  
 15 Berg, Nolan                  Team Nodak               4.72m  
 15 Maxwell, Kyle                Cal St. Stan             4.72m  
 15 Perkins, Preston             South Dakota             4.72m  
 15 Jelden, Kolten               Chadron Stat             4.72m  
 15 Chapman, Peter               South Dakota             4.72m  
 15 Ortega, Mike                 Cal St. Stan             4.72m  
 27 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S             4.57m  
 27 Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S             4.57m  
 27 O'Neal, Riley                Utah Valley              4.57m  
 27 Hoffman, Joseph              Chadron Stat             4.57m  
 27 Hop, Aj                      Unattached               4.57m  
 27 Childs, Brandon              Grand Canyon             4.57m  
 27 Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S             4.57m  
 34 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              4.42m  
 34 Williams, Matt               Utah Valley              4.42m  
 34 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota             4.42m  
 34 Cassady, Colin               Long Beach S             4.42m  
 38 Ball, Levi                   Utah Valley              4.27m  
 38 Romero Varela, Javier An     Mexico-FMAA              4.27m  
 -- Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley                 NH  
 -- Bringhurst, Braydon          Brigham Youn                NH  
 -- Bell, Dylan                  Air Force                   NH  
 -- Castillero Hernandez, Vi     Mexico-FMAA                 NH  
 -- Uhle, Joey                   Air Force                   NH  
 -- Light, Shawn                 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Charles, Greg                SoCal Track                 NH  
 -- Schaefer, Ryan               South Dakota                NH  
 -- Warensjo, Robert             New Mexico                  NH  
 -- Schaefer, Nathaniel          South Dakota                NH  
 -- Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S                NH  
 -- Koppinger, Kohl              North Dakota                NH  
 -- Hoopes, Skylar               Chadron Stat                NH  
 -- Rogers, Cort                 Air Force                   NH  
 -- Althaus, Niko                Long Beach S                NH  
 -- Demirjian, Garrett           Long Beach S                NH  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.79m  
  2 Petersen, Ashley             Wichita Stat             1.78m  
  3 Abbott, Gwenn                Montana                  1.74m  
  3 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Nebraska-Oma             1.74m  
  5 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette                1.69m  
  5 Webster, Jazmyn              Colorado St.             1.69m  
  5 Wirth, Mary                  Unattached               1.69m  
  5 Hall, Lindsey                Montana                  1.69m  
  5 Willms, Hannah               Iowa State               1.69m  
 10 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw Sta             1.64m  
 10 Schweigert, Marin            New Mexico               1.64m  
 10 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             1.64m  
 10 Strickland, Libby            West Texas A             1.64m  
 10 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat             1.64m  
 10 Tesch, Laura                 Saint Martin             1.64m  
 10 Robb, Rochelle               North Dakota             1.64m  
 10 Olson, Kali                  South Dakota             1.64m  
 10 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             1.64m  
 10 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                    1.64m  
 10 Herald, Rachel               Air Force                1.64m  
 10 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach S             1.64m  
 22 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash             1.59m  
 22 Stangler, Amanda             Minnesota St             1.59m  
 22 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.59m  
 22 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   1.59m  
 22 Baert, Mackenzie             Unattached               1.59m  
 22 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             1.59m  
 28 Boschee, Lexy                North Dakota             1.54m  
 28 Pisoni, Tiana                Bulldogs                 1.54m  
 28 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              1.54m  
 28 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             1.54m  
 28 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             1.54m  
 28 Rogers, Regan                Air Force                1.54m  
 34 Littleton, Danielle          Unattached               1.49m  
 34 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             1.49m  
 34 Odili-Obi, N Kechi           Cerritos                 1.49m  
 34 Carriere, Leanna             running room             1.49m  
 34 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     1.49m  
 -- Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg                NH  
 -- Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                   NH  
 -- Stokes, Marquetta            Pasadena                    NH  
 -- Mijango, Maira               Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                   NH  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark                  Colorado                 2.14m  
  2 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota St             2.11m  
  2 Lovett, Django               New Mexico               2.11m  
  2 Lynch, Garret                Wichita Stat             2.11m  
  5 Williams, Steven             Pasadena                 2.06m  
  5 Barnes, Ryan                 Msu-Moorhead             2.06m  
  5 Savoie, Danny                Unattached               2.06m  
  5 Sales, Roland                Texas-Arling             2.06m  
  9 Young, Timothy               Tiffin                   2.01m  
  9 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette                2.01m  
 11 Fox, Justin                  Long Beach S             1.96m  
 11 Saindon, Michael             Marquette                1.96m  
 11 Smith, Travis                Air Force                1.96m  
 11 Armstrong, Nicholas          unattached               1.96m  
 11 Berg, Connor                 South Dakota             1.96m  
 11 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O             1.96m  
 11 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   1.96m  
 11 Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                    1.96m  
 11 Budda, Zach                  Wichita Stat             1.96m  
 11 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa State               1.96m  
 11 Graber, Kerry                Wichita Stat             1.96m  
 11 Miller, Markus               New Mexico               1.96m  
 11 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Wash             1.96m  
 11 Hardt, Lee                   Montana                  1.96m  
 25 Campbell, Alex               UC Irvine                1.91m  
 25 Bendix, Michael              Msu-Moorhead             1.91m  
 25 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             1.91m  
 25 Sanderson, Taylor            Iowa State               1.91m  
 25 Horris, Dionbrea             Cerritos                 1.91m  
 25 Rehak, Jordan                North Dakota             1.91m  
 31 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.86m  
 32 Mah, Dominic                 unattached               1.81m  
 -- Ilyas, hassan                Compton Lyte                NH  
 -- Dolmos, Lenin                Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser                NH  
 -- Dittbenner, Hunter           Chadron Stat                NH  
 -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH  
 -- Mckinney, Ellington          Tha Camp                    NH  
 -- Georgevski, Brett            Toronto                     NH  
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walker, Alesha               Take Notice              6.18m   1.2 
  2 Torres, Abrianna             Colorado                 6.15m   1.5 
  3 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Nebraska-Oma             5.86m  -0.3 
  4 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon             5.84m   0.4 
  5 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                5.81m  -0.1 
  6 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.76m  -1.0 
  7 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling             5.74m   0.5 
  8 Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling             5.73m  +0.0 
  9 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State             5.62m   0.3 
 10 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.61m  -0.1 
 11 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.55m   0.8 
 12 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.53m  -0.4 
 13 Hall, Lindsey                Montana                  5.51m  -0.1 
 14 Pisoni, Tiana                Bulldogs                 5.48m   2.5 
 15 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             5.47m   1.6 
 15 Bowe, Samantha               New Mexico               5.47m   0.5 
 17 Walker, Melissa              U-Mary                   5.45m  -0.9 
 18 Sanford, Amber               Unattached               5.44m  +0.0 
 19 Shaw, Denneil                Nebraska-Oma             5.43m  -0.2 
 19 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.43m   1.3 
 19 Brooks, Jasmine              Texas-Pan Am             5.43m   1.0 
 19 Webster, Jazmyn              Colorado St.             5.43m   0.4 
 23 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     5.40m  -0.4 
 23 Reinke, Courtney             Wichita Stat             5.40m  -0.4 
 25 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   5.39m  -0.7 
 26 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico               5.37m   1.7 
 27 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.36m   1.9 
 27 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota             5.36m   1.0 
 29 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                 5.34m  -0.6 
 30 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.32m   1.7 
 31 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             5.29m  -0.2 
 31 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             5.29m  +0.0 
 33 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             5.26m  -0.2 
 34 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.25m   0.3 
 34 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             5.25m   1.4 
 34 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am             5.25m  -0.4 
 37 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     5.23m  -2.1 
 38 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                     5.22m  -0.6 
 39 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                5.20m  -0.9 
 39 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             5.20m   NWI 
 41 Bruins, Natasha              Northern Col             5.19m   0.6 
 41 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Wash             5.19m  -0.1 
 43 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             5.18m  -0.4 
 43 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    5.18m   0.4 
 45 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   5.17m   0.3 
 46 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho             5.15m  -0.1 
 46 Andrews, Shanice             Wichita Stat             5.15m   0.1 
 48 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State               5.12m  -0.8 
 49 Esplin, Lexie                Utah Valley              5.11m   1.8 
 49 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S             5.11m   1.0 
 51 Carper, Carly                South Dakota             5.09m   0.8 
 52 Guinn, Jasmin                Academy of A             5.08m   1.3 
 53 Okolie, Goziam               Long Beach S             5.07m  -1.1 
 54 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin             5.02m   2.0 
 55 Migilozzi, Natalie           Northern Col             5.00m  -0.5 
 56 Heaton, Mykah                Utah Valley              4.99m  -0.8 
 57 Hughes, Aria                 Chadron Stat             4.96m  -0.1 
 58 Carter, Tiana                UC Irvine                4.89m  +0.0 
 59 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    4.83m  +0.0 
 60 Thompson, Brionna            Cal St. Full             4.82m   0.2 
 60 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                   4.82m  +0.0 
 62 Cronic, Kelly                Saint Martin             4.79m  -0.2 
 63 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling             4.72m  -0.3 
 64 Moore, Vanessa               East LA                  4.65m   1.2 
 65 Ellison, Lauren              Unattached               4.60m  +0.0 
 66 Storm, Kaci                  Iowa State               4.56m  +0.0 
 67 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg             4.45m   0.2 
 68 Wheeler, Aimee               Utah Valley              4.36m  -1.3 
 68 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             4.36m   1.1 
 70 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             4.05m  -1.0 
 -- Richards, Koquuise           Long Beach S              FOUL       
 -- Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                     FOUL       
 -- Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    FOUL       
 -- Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State              FOUL       
 -- Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                 FOUL       
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Dominica                 7.60m   4.3 
  2 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.48m   4.8 
  3 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon             7.44m   4.2 
  4 Warnock, Ben                 UWAC                     7.43m   3.5 
  5 Leonce, Lenyn                Wyoming                  7.37m   1.8 
  6 Cooper, Ramon                Grand Canyon             7.29m   2.3 
  7 O'Connell, Jeff              South Dakota             7.25m   4.0 
  8 Kearney, Blue                Air Force                7.24m   3.1 
  9 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon             7.19m   3.3 
 10 Glasgow-Willard, Blake       Wichita Stat             7.07m   2.6 
 11 Briggs, Colin                Unattached               7.04m   5.3 
 12 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               7.03m   1.8 
 13 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling             6.99m   2.5 
 14 Ralston, Grant               Wichita Stat             6.96m   2.5 
 14 Gilliland, Graham            Colorado St.             6.96m   3.0 
 16 Grimes, Thomas               Cal St. Full             6.95m   2.4 
 16 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling             6.95m   2.2 
 18 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota             6.89m   2.3 
 19 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             6.84m   3.8 
 20 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             6.82m   2.9 
 21 Gray, Spencer                Long Beach S             6.81m   2.8 
 22 Michel, Stephen              Wyoming                  6.80m   1.2 
 23 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                6.75m   2.6 
 24 Newman, Lanar                Chadron Stat             6.69m   1.0 
 25 Neumiller, Alex              North Dakota             6.68m   2.9 
 25 Kurr, Jan                    Idaho                    6.68m   2.1 
 27 Rodriguez, Gregory           Chadron Stat             6.65m   3.9 
 28 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   6.63m   3.3 
 29 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col             6.58m   3.7 
 30 Ilyas, hassan                Compton Lyte             6.55m   4.2 
 30 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota             6.55m   3.2 
 32 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             6.51m   3.2 
 33 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             6.50m   1.9 
 34 Arizmendi, Patrick           Unattached               6.48m   5.0 
 35 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat             6.41m   2.5 
 36 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin             6.35m   1.6 
 36 Nicolas, Dennis              MTC                      6.35m   4.0 
 38 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             6.32m   1.5 
 39 Browne, Barrett              Chadron Stat             6.28m   3.9 
 40 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             6.12m   2.1 
 41 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                   6.09m   3.1 
 42 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.06m   2.4 
 43 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho             5.98m   2.3 
 44 Juell, Tandy                 Minnesota St             5.91m   2.4 
 45 Griffin, Jordan              Pasadena                 5.88m   2.1 
 46 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside             5.72m   2.8 
 -- Smith, Zach                  New Mexico                FOUL       
 -- Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Cl              FOUL       
 -- Young, Timothy               Tiffin                    FOUL       
 -- Harris, Michael              UC Riverside              FOUL       
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matteazzi, Tiffany           Langley Must            51.36m  
  2 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   46.69m  
  3 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               45.46m  
  4 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota            45.40m  
  5 Knutsen, Kylene              Northern Ari            45.01m  
  6 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash            44.65m  
  7 Price, Brittany              Northern Ari            44.63m  
  8 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   43.50m  
  8 Kellerman, Cora              Eastern Wash            43.50m  
 10 Rosenau, Sierra              North Dakota            43.24m  
 11 Roach, Kelli                 Utah Valley             43.19m  
 12 Ausman, Christine            British Colu            41.87m  
 13 Urmston, Kaitlin             Utah                    41.16m  
 14 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            40.80m  
 15 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            40.21m  
 16 Warnick, Joni                Utah Valley             39.54m  
 17 Feinauer, Tayler             Idaho                   39.32m  
 18 Rasche, Teagan               Langley Must            39.28m  
 19 Ross, Lexi                   New Mexico              39.06m  
 20 Dresch, Katherine            Tennessee               38.84m  
 21 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            38.44m  
 22 Markel, Andrea               Wichita Stat            37.60m  
 23 Hull, Samantha               Saint Martin            36.93m  
 24 Mayden, Genny                Colorado                36.35m  
 25 Piccone, Alana               Air Force               35.77m  
 26 Pham, Chelsea                UC Irvine               35.42m  
 27 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                  35.16m  
 28 Riopelle, Amber              North Dakota            34.75m  
 29 Larch-Miller, Nikki          Wichita Stat            34.59m  
 30 Langrell, Robbie             Concordia (O            34.42m  
 31 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat            33.63m  
 32 Halstead, Madelyn            Wichita Stat            33.57m  
 33 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               33.50m  
 34 Weaver, Elaine               Sacramento S            31.72m  
 35 Migilozzi, Natalie           Northern Col            31.24m  
 36 Donovan, Jacqueline          Hawaii                  31.00m  
 37 Dockery, Shayna              Hawaii                  30.42m  
 38 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota            30.12m  
 39 Ripp, Jessica                Nebraska-Oma            30.02m  
 40 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota            29.66m  
 41 Cato, Miya                   Humboldt Sta            28.54m  
 42 Benson, Kendall              Unattached              26.87m  
 43 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari            22.94m  
 44 Rivas, Brenda                Cerritos                22.81m  
 45 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon            21.26m  
 46 Allen, Alisha                Northern Col            20.05m  
 47 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota            18.25m  
 -- Wood, Chelsea                Kennesaw Sta              FOUL  
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            71.43m  
  2 Svazs, Ugis                  Idaho                   69.52m  
  3 Marshall, Mike               Idaho                   65.85m  
  4 Rizzo, Jon                   Wichita Stat            64.01m  
  5 Menendez, Josue              Veracruz                63.86m  
  6 Gomeztagle, Luis Alberto     Veracruz                63.36m  
  7 Parker, Tyler                North Dakota            63.02m  
  8 Ferreira, Henry              Wyoming                 60.26m  
  9 Bauamman, Quinn              North Dakota            59.88m  
 10 Simon, Marcus                New Mexico              57.25m  
 11 Kereszti, Mason              Unattached              56.47m  
 12 Payne, Joey                  Eastern Wash            56.20m  
 13 Coykendall, Adam             North Dakota            55.81m  
 14 Holmes, Tyson                Wichita Stat            54.47m  
 15 Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt Sta            54.20m  
 16 Bates, Kenny                 Unattached              54.16m  
 17 Hanevold, Keaton             North Dakota            53.53m  
 18 Pratt, Max                   Eastern Wash            52.98m  
 19 Ellis, Michael               New Mexico              52.74m  
 20 Walker, Daniel               Cal St. Full            50.95m  
 21 Coles, Ben                   Simon Fraser            50.78m  
 22 Armstrong, Nicholas          unattached              50.69m  
 23 Shows, Thomas                Grand Canyon            49.91m  
 24 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach S            47.83m  
 25 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full            46.49m  
 26 Rishel, Paul                 Air Force               46.38m  
 27 Munger, Sean                 Chadron Stat            44.70m  
 28 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            44.16m  
 29 McQueen, Alister             Unattached              43.21m  
 30 Garcia-Grisham, Taylor       Compton                 42.61m  
 31 Sparks, Ian                  Cal St. Full            40.90m  
 32 Espitia, Jose                Compton                 40.21m  
 33 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            37.07m  
 34 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            31.52m  
 -- Walter, Stephen              Concordia (O              FOUL  
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O            15.31m  
  2 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               15.06m  
  3 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            15.01m  
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            14.88m  
  5 Kruger, Katie                Adams State             14.78m  
  5 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            14.78m  
  7 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            14.64m  
  8 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee               14.48m  
  8 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              14.48m  
 10 Dahl, Mollie                 Wyoming                 14.40m  
 11 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  14.19m  
 12 Freeman-Gibb, Celine         U of W Alumn            14.12m  
 13 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             14.09m  
 14 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                    13.90m  
 15 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   13.81m  
 16 Johnson, McKenzie            South Dakota            13.67m  
 16 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  13.67m  
 16 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            13.67m  
 19 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.62m  
 20 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.61m  
 21 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.49m  
 22 Ford, Candus                 Utah                    13.46m  
 23 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force               13.41m  
 24 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            13.37m  
 25 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.35m  
 26 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   13.32m  
 27 Herl, Mel                    Chadron Stat            13.26m  
 28 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            13.23m  
 29 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  13.12m  
 30 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    13.11m  
 31 Sanchez, Cynthia             Utah                    13.08m  
 32 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            13.01m  
 33 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               12.94m  
 34 Hingano, Talaivosa           Cal Poly                12.74m  
 35 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            12.64m  
 36 Suenram, Sadie               Wichita Stat            12.62m  
 37 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force               12.49m  
 38 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            12.23m  
 38 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            12.23m  
 40 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S            12.04m  
 41 Walker, Kirsten              Marquette               11.98m  
 42 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full            11.92m  
 43 Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan            11.89m  
 44 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            11.81m  
 44 Stolt, Alyssa                North Dakota            11.81m  
 46 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            11.76m  
 47 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin            11.66m  
 48 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            11.65m  
 49 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            11.54m  
 50 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota            11.14m  
 51 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.07m  
 52 Woelber, Bree                Iowa State              11.03m  
 52 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat            11.03m  
 54 Wood, Chelsea                Kennesaw Sta            10.83m  
 55 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State              10.73m  
 56 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho            10.72m  
 57 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            10.38m  
 58 Cato, Miya                   Humboldt Sta            10.27m  
 59 Storm, Kaci                  Iowa State              10.23m  
 60 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    10.11m  
 61 Herrera, Lizett              Unattached               9.79m  
 62 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             9.49m  
 63 Davis, Roslyn                Compton                  7.93m  
 -- Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta              FOUL  
 -- Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari              FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Cyndi                Chadron Stat              FOUL  
 -- Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat              FOUL  
 -- Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State                FOUL  
 -- Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                    FOUL  
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nedow, Tim                   Unattached              20.35m  
  2 Hunt, Cody                   Chadron Stat            18.11m  
  3 Schultz, Tyler               Colorado St.            17.43m  
  4 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            17.21m  
  5 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach S            17.10m  
  6 Hamilton, Grant              Air Force               17.09m  
  7 Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan            17.05m  
  8 Jeuschede, Jan               Iowa State              17.00m  
  9 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.84m  
 10 Dubree, Chris                Wichita Stat            16.74m  
 11 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               16.67m  
 12 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            16.25m  
 13 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            16.21m  
 14 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            16.13m  
 15 Harriman, Ken                Colorado St.            16.04m  
 15 Hutchison, Brian             Cal Poly                16.04m  
 15 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            16.04m  
 18 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.            16.01m  
 19 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale               15.99m  
 20 Chambers, James              Air Force               15.91m  
 21 Martin, Victor               Unattached              15.89m  
 22 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            15.76m  
 23 Kapukotuwa, Charith          Chadron Stat            15.75m  
 24 Lavong, Wesley               Adams State             15.58m  
 25 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.44m  
 26 Olson, Zach                  North Dakota            15.41m  
 27 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            15.36m  
 28 January, James               Sacramento S            15.31m  
 28 Van Veen, JT                 Colorado St.            15.31m  
 30 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  15.29m  
 31 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   15.22m  
 32 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            15.21m  
 33 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                 15.20m  
 34 Pineda, Brendon              Grand Canyon            15.03m  
 35 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach S            14.91m  
 36 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            14.82m  
 37 Skelton, Heath               Texas-Arling            14.49m  
 38 AlKulaifi, Rashed            Aspire Acade            14.35m  
 39 McArthy, Kyle                Chadron Stat            13.99m  
 40 Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt Sta            13.96m  
 41 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            13.71m  
 42 Rein, Tanner                 Chadron Stat            13.68m  
 43 Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full            13.63m  
 44 Marlow, Robert               Unattached              13.39m  
 45 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               13.38m  
 46 Armstrong, Nicholas          unattached              13.19m  
 47 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota            13.12m  
 48 Juell, Tandy                 Minnesota St            12.81m  
 49 Higgins, John                Everett CC              12.40m  
 50 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            12.33m  
 51 Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC              12.28m  
 52 Hammer, Hunter               Unattached              12.27m  
 53 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             12.16m  
 54 Tapia, Alex                  Pasadena                11.93m  
 55 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            11.84m  
 56 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            11.04m  
 57 Lowe, Demaree                Pasadena                10.59m  
 -- Bultman, Nick                Cal Poly                  FOUL  
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC                FOUL  
 -- Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash              FOUL  
 -- Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                    FOUL  
 -- Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan              FOUL  
 -- Hines, Joshua                Cal Poly                  FOUL  
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reid, Ashley                 Colorado St.            12.28m   0.9 
  2 Spenner, Sami                Nebraska-Oma            12.26m  -1.6 
  3 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            12.23m   1.2 
  4 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force               12.14m  -0.3 
  4 Glaus, Kellee                Montana                 12.14m   1.1 
  6 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside            12.09m   1.1 
  7 Ross, Angelea                Air Force               12.00m   0.3 
  8 Davis, Jasmyne               Cal St. Full            11.80m   3.2 
  9 Pisoni, Tiana                Bulldogs                11.77m   1.9 
 10 Walker, Melissa              U-Mary                  11.70m  -2.2 
 11 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                    11.66m   1.4 
 12 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon            11.65m  -0.6 
 13 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley            11.60m   0.3 
 14 Allen, Alisha                Northern Col            11.59m   0.2 
 15 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  11.57m  -0.2 
 16 Keltner, Mellissa            BYU                     11.49m  -2.9 
 16 Veroeven, Anna               Minnesota St            11.49m  -1.3 
 18 Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling            11.43m   0.5 
 19 Andrews, Shanice             Wichita Stat            11.30m   0.2 
 20 Cronic, Kelly                Saint Martin            11.25m   3.1 
 21 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S            11.23m   1.1 
 21 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin            11.23m   3.0 
 23 Hall, Cheyenne               Colorado St.            11.21m  -2.0 
 24 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                  11.19m   1.8 
 25 Okolie, Goziam               Long Beach S            11.18m  +0.0 
 26 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside            11.15m  -0.7 
 26 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am            11.15m   2.0 
 28 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu            11.05m   1.3 
 29 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            11.01m   0.7 
 30 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S            10.98m   0.8 
 31 Woodke, Jordyn               Grand Canyon            10.57m  -0.7 
 32 Ellison, Lauren              Unattached              10.54m   1.6 
 33 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash            10.46m   0.5 
 34 Hughes, Aria                 Chadron Stat            10.15m  -1.7 
 -- Island, Carlotta             Unattached                FOUL       
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lavong, Carlton              Adams State             15.99m   1.2 
  2 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.            15.45m   1.7 
  3 Vaughan, Michael             Long Beach S            15.10m  +0.0 
  4 McCormack, Kurt              Unattached              14.78m   2.4 
  5 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon            14.75m   0.5 
  6 Poster, Kevin                Iowa State              14.68m  +0.0 
  6 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling            14.68m   0.2 
  8 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin            14.59m   0.2 
  9 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon            14.51m   1.1 
 10 Farley, D'Monte              North Dakota            14.41m   0.2 
 11 Kirk, Ty                     New Mexico              14.39m  -0.2 
 12 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside            14.35m  -0.9 
 13 Gilliland, Graham            Colorado St.            14.23m  +0.0 
 14 Au, Fransisco                Northern Col            14.18m   0.3 
 15 Glasgow-Willard, Blake       Wichita Stat            14.16m   1.8 
 16 Pearcill, David              Minnesota St            14.15m   0.4 
 17 Kearney, Blue                Air Force               14.05m   0.5 
 18 Jones, Rendel                Idaho                   14.02m  -0.3 
 19 Gray, Spencer                Long Beach S            13.97m   1.2 
 19 McFarlane, Karl              Chadron Stat            13.97m   0.6 
 19 Nang, Sean                   Unattached              13.97m   1.0 
 22 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            13.96m   0.8 
 23 Sanderson, Jake              South Dakota            13.81m   NWI 
 24 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            13.80m   1.5 
 25 Kellogg, Emmett              Cal St. Full            13.72m   0.9 
 26 Kvistad, Xavier              Chadron Stat            13.59m  -0.3 
 27 Young, Timothy               Tiffin                  13.53m   0.6 
 28 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside            13.48m   1.0 
 29 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota            13.47m  +0.0 
 30 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho            13.31m   1.6 
 31 Griffin, Jordan              Pasadena                13.13m   2.9 
 -- Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon              FOUL       
 -- Newman, Lanar                Chadron Stat              FOUL       
 -- Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                    FOUL       
 -- Hardt, Lee                   Montana                   FOUL       
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.            54.63m  
  2 Viberg, Julia                Northern Ari            53.93m  
  3 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               51.63m  
  4 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                    51.57m  
  5 Garner, Brooke               South Dakota            50.92m  
  6 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colorado St.            50.32m  
  7 Martinez, Jiovanna           Unattached              49.03m  
  8 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  48.43m  
  9 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             48.32m  
 10 Suenram, Sadie               Wichita Stat            48.12m  
 11 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            48.11m  
 12 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   47.93m  
 13 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            47.35m  
 14 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            47.29m  
 15 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              46.92m  
 16 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            46.49m  
 17 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            46.48m  
 18 Ford, Candus                 Utah                    45.56m  
 19 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee               45.46m  
 20 Ellison, Whitley             Texas-Arling            45.32m  
 21 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            45.23m  
 22 Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State              44.50m  
 23 Herl, Mel                    Chadron Stat            43.87m  
 24 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            43.84m  
 25 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               43.41m  
 26 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            43.10m  
 27 Bauman, Becca                Air Force               43.04m  
 28 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    43.02m  
 29 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   42.98m  
 30 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            42.94m  
 30 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  42.94m  
 32 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            42.84m  
 33 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               42.32m  
 34 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            42.24m  
 35 Waugh, Sadie                 Chadron Stat            42.21m  
 36 Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta            42.19m  
 37 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota            42.12m  
 38 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            42.08m  
 39 Gonzalez, Klarissa           Texas-Pan Am            41.96m  
 40 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            41.71m  
 41 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            41.66m  
 42 Alyea, Janell                Unattached              41.36m  
 43 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S            41.23m  
 44 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            41.22m  
 45 Ryan, Anna                   Minnesota St            40.92m  
 46 Harrison, Jessie             Tennessee               40.61m  
 47 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            40.57m  
 48 Hooper, Shannon              Kennesaw Sta            40.21m  
 49 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            40.15m  
 50 Guenther, Samantha           North Dakota            40.08m  
 51 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota            40.00m  
 52 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S            39.98m  
 53 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            39.94m  
 54 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  39.82m  
 55 Caskey, Kara                 Cal Poly                39.58m  
 56 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    39.19m  
 57 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            38.86m  
 58 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force               38.65m  
 59 Weaver, Elaine               Sacramento S            38.54m  
 60 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine               38.53m  
 61 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  38.50m  
 62 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  38.30m  
 63 Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan            38.27m  
 64 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am            37.76m  
 64 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            37.76m  
 66 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    37.39m  
 67 Boster, Taylor               North Dakota            37.29m  
 68 Bair, Jamie                  Chadron Stat            35.97m  
 69 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S            35.52m  
 70 Herrera, Lizett              Unattached              35.21m  
 71 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            34.57m  
 72 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho            34.48m  
 73 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin            33.32m  
 74 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            27.22m  
 75 Davis, Roslyn                Compton                 26.45m  
 -- Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon              FOUL  
 -- Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S              FOUL  
 -- Norton, Alyssa               Chadron Stat              FOUL  
 -- Tabb, Danielle               Air Force                 FOUL  
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliao, Ronald               unattached              62.30m  
  2 Malone, Casey                NIKE                    62.06m  
  3 Moses, Nathaniel             Unattached              59.86m  
  4 Rossini, Andres              Unattached              57.76m  
  5 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                 54.75m  
  6 Bailey, Tavis                Tennessee               54.68m  
  7 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 54.67m  
  8 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S            53.21m  
  9 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            52.55m  
 10 Ljunberg, Micael             Northern Ari            52.23m  
 11 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            52.05m  
 12 Chambers, James              Air Force               51.83m  
 13 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  49.70m  
 14 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            49.18m  
 15 Elsen, Blake                 North Dakota            49.06m  
 16 Campbell, Justin             Trinity (Tex            48.88m  
 17 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               48.78m  
 18 Luer, Grant                  Minnesota St            48.66m  
 19 Weintraub, Jacob             Unattached              48.62m  
 20 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   48.57m  
 21 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            48.54m  
 22 Van Veen, JT                 Colorado St.            48.49m  
 23 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach S            47.83m  
 24 Olson, Zach                  North Dakota            47.80m  
 25 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            47.55m  
 26 Hamilton, Grant              Air Force               47.53m  
 27 Skelton, Heath               Texas-Arling            47.35m  
 28 Kapukotuwa, Charith          Chadron Stat            47.34m  
 29 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                 47.11m  
 30 AlKulaifi, Rashed            Aspire Acade            46.75m  
 31 Bahner, Austin               Wichita Stat            46.46m  
 32 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            46.36m  
 33 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            46.34m  
 34 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale               45.93m  
 35 Armstrong, Nicholas          unattached              45.84m  
 36 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            45.80m  
 37 January, James               Sacramento S            45.65m  
 38 Schultz, Tyler               Colorado St.            45.61m  
 39 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach S            45.56m  
 40 Kelley, Henry                Iowa State              45.34m  
 41 Conner, Jeff                 Wichita Stat            45.26m  
 42 Eiler, Josh                  North Dakota            45.12m  
 43 Mansoor, Kalifa              Aspire Acade            44.98m  
 44 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   44.92m  
 45 Pineda, Brendon              Grand Canyon            44.76m  
 46 Higgins, John                Everett CC              44.70m  
 47 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            44.58m  
 48 Thompson, Brian              Northern Ari            44.55m  
 49 Hunt, Cody                   Chadron Stat            43.72m  
 50 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            43.61m  
 51 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  43.35m  
 52 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            43.12m  
 53 Ackman, Ryan                 South Dakota            42.58m  
 54 Koeck, William               Marquette               42.56m  
 55 Berguia, Brandon             Unattached              42.48m  
 56 Carey, Jonathan              UC Riverside            42.37m  
 57 Bultman, Nick                Cal Poly                42.10m  
 58 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S            41.29m  
 59 Mack, Cullen                 South Dakota            41.13m  
 60 Hines, Joshua                Cal Poly                40.86m  
 61 Hammer, Hunter               Unattached              40.62m  
 62 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            40.52m  
 63 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            40.45m  
 64 Rein, Tanner                 Chadron Stat            40.29m  
 65 McArthy, Kyle                Chadron Stat            40.25m  
 66 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            40.21m  
 67 Washington, Sam              Saint Martin            39.99m  
 68 Huffman, Austin              Chadron Stat            39.85m  
 69 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            39.66m  
 70 Frazier, Jordan              Everett CC              39.42m  
 71 Salzmann, Adam               LM Elite                39.40m  
 72 Rudolph, Dylan               Grand Canyon            39.35m  
 73 Juell, Tandy                 Minnesota St            38.57m  
 74 Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt Sta            38.08m  
 75 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            37.78m  
 76 Haney, Caleb                 Everett CC              36.59m  
 77 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat            35.83m  
 78 Lowe, Demaree                Pasadena                35.56m  
 79 Shows, Thomas                Grand Canyon            35.37m  
 80 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            35.05m  
 81 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            33.07m  
 82 Tapia, Alex                  Pasadena                30.89m  
 83 Reyes, Cristian              Everett CC              30.86m  
 84 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            27.42m  
 -- Martin, Victor               Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Marlow, Robert               Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S              FOUL  
 -- Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan              FOUL  
 -- Espitia, Jose                Compton                   FOUL  
 -- Hutchison, Brian             Cal Poly                  FOUL  
 -- Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                    FOUL  
 -- Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan              FOUL  
 -- Ford, Brian                  Air Force                 FOUL