Recap

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2012 12:17 PM
                        Beach Track & Field - 4/21/2012                        
                                 Invitational                                  
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hague, Kathryn               Unat-Lewis            10:27.63  
  2 Barnard, Jessica             Long Beach S          10:32.12  
  3 Fischer, Dani                Wisconsin             10:33.37  
  4 Knurr, Hanna                 Wisconsin             10:48.63  
  5 Potts, Tera                  South Dakota          10:50.27  
  6 Ugalde, Yolanda              Mexico                10:56.51  
  7 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State          10:57.21  
  8 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A          10:57.60  
  9 Reed, Emma                   New Mexico            11:04.02  
 10 Fish, Samantha               Utsa                  11:07.77  
 11 McCann, Danielle             South Dakota          11:10.25  
 12 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Wash          11:17.32  
 13 Bitterly, Jessica            Utsa                  11:17.95  
 14 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette             11:19.30  
 15 Rea, Justine                 Sacramento S          11:19.91  
 16 Harper, Jessica              Oiselle               11:22.22  
 17 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:27.07  
 18 Nelson, Courtney             Utsa                  11:30.53  
 19 Gutmanis, Micha              British Colu          11:30.62  
 20 Montano, Kelsey              Pima CC               11:40.93  
 21 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marym          12:02.56  
 22 Wilding, Jessica             Utah Valley           12:04.64  
 23 Harrison, Kaitlyn            San Diego St          12:24.62  
 24 Okun, Amanda                 San Diego St          13:45.22  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yatsko, John                 Northern Ari           8:58.97  
  2 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oreg           9:03.41  
  3 Valencia, Alejandro          Paradise Val           9:09.90  
  4 Sinda, Adam                  Western State          9:10.91  
  5 Goodman, Andrew              Colorado St.           9:11.93  
  6 Owens, Gavin                 Air Force              9:12.43  
  7 Kent, Justin                 British Colu           9:14.43  
  8 Gerken, Max                  Colorado Col           9:15.40  
  9 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           9:18.44  
 10 DeCastro, Steven             Long Beach S           9:22.41  
 11 Loyd, Hance                  Texas-Arling           9:23.35  
 12 Heller, Michael              Kent State             9:27.64  
 13 Reveal, Cole                 Utsa                   9:30.92  
 14 Kraft, Drew                  South Dakota           9:31.87  
 15 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside           9:36.43  
 16 Masterson, Kyle              Unattached             9:37.38  
 17 Smith, David                 Houston                9:38.73  
 18 Eifert, Carl                 Air Force              9:44.72  
 19 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym           9:46.08  
 20 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State            10:03.08  
 21 Trujillo, Arcenio            Pima CC               10:16.16  
 22 Romero, Fabian               Pima CC               10:28.48  
 23 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym          10:32.26  
 24 Tan, Calvin                  Unattached            10:36.23  
 25 Segovia, Carlos              East LA               11:27.06  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.73   1 
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   46.96   2 
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                      47.10   1 
  4 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.33   1 
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.56   2 
  6 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 47.86   1 
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 48.00   2 
  8 UC Riverside  'A'                                     48.17   2 
  9 Lewis  'A'                                            48.25   2 
 10 Hawaii  'A'                                           48.71   2 
 11 Pima Community College  'A'                           50.17   2 
 12 Western Oregon  'A'                                   55.51   2 
 -- British Columbia  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                       41.26   2 
  2 Air Force  'A'                                        41.34   2 
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.44   1 
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                       41.60   1 
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.71   1 
  6 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     42.14   1 
  7 Pima Community College  'A'                           42.20   2 
  8 Utah Valley  'A'                                      42.63   1 
  9 Northern Colorado  'A'                                43.66   2 
 10 Eastern Washington  'A'                               43.95   1 
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jepleting, Caroline          Texas Tech             4:22.30  
  2 Bailey, Devin                Texas Tech             4:23.38  
  3 Silis, Alejandra             Corre A.C.             4:25.07  
  4 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing           4:26.26  
  5 Wolf, Dakota                 U-Mary                 4:26.34  
  6 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           4:26.40  
  7 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           4:27.99  
  8 Schultz, Priscilla           Scottsdale R           4:28.08  
  9 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            4:28.25  
 10 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.             4:28.73  
 11 Vaughn, Kristina             UAB                    4:29.03  
 12 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           4:29.60  
 13 Bush, Susie                  Unattached             4:29.86  
 14 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:29.94  
 15 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:30.30  
 16 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State             4:30.39  
 17 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley           4:30.42  
 18 McGilpin, Julie              Vermont                4:30.46  
 19 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                4:30.61  
 20 Ainsworth, Imogen            New Mexico             4:31.57  
 21 Burke, Danielle              Unattached             4:31.99  
 22 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat           4:32.01  
 23 McClellan, Maddie            North Dakota           4:32.19  
 24 Henderson, Whitney           Colorado St.           4:32.41  
 25 Rodts, Madie                 Grand Valley           4:32.51  
 26 Pines, Madison               Northwood              4:32.60  
 27 Janecke, Jessica             Grand Valley           4:33.07  
 28 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State             4:33.63  
 29 Falch, Runa                  Augustana (S           4:33.94  
 30 Thorne, Amy Jo               North Dakota           4:34.46  
 31 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S           4:34.61  
 32 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           4:34.92  
 33 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling           4:35.48  
 34 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette              4:35.50  
 35 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           4:35.81  
 36 Slinn, Heather               British Colu           4:36.84  
 37 Chester, Jordan              Grand Valley           4:36.92  
 38 Weberg, Kirsten              Vermont                4:37.05  
 39 Sinda, Carissa               Metropolitan           4:38.14  
 40 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 4:38.47  
 41 Creager, Krista              South Dakota           4:38.98  
 42 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           4:39.24  
 43 Lawton, Laura                South Dakota           4:39.44  
 44 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              4:39.64  
 45 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside           4:39.65  
 46 Diaz, Alyssa                 Utsa                   4:40.09  
 47 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling           4:40.27  
 48 Baker, Angela                Utah Valley            4:40.59  
 49 Torres, Sophia               New Mexico             4:40.90  
 50 Aspengren, Abigail           North Dakota           4:40.96  
 51 Fuerst, Melissa              Air Force              4:41.69  
 52 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              4:42.05  
 53 Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat           4:42.10  
 54 Davis, Hillory               Western State          4:42.21  
 55 Senior, Ruth                 New Mexico             4:43.54  
 56 Balbontin, Isabel            Utsa                   4:43.69  
 57 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.           4:43.82  
 58 Krahn, Jordan                North Dakota           4:43.91  
 59 Drolshagen, Taylor           Air Force              4:44.12  
 60 Moultrie, Josephine          New Mexico             4:44.86  
 61 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State           4:44.99  
 62 Soderstrom, Kira             USC                    4:45.81  
 63 McNeely, Sophie              Western State          4:46.27  
 64 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S           4:46.91  
 65 Foster, Paige                Kent State             4:47.26  
 66 Marshall, Anna               Western State          4:48.32  
 67 Raber, Sarah                 Northern Ari           4:49.34  
 68 Haney, Carolin               UC Irvine              4:49.95  
 69 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col           4:49.98  
 70 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley           4:51.06  
 71 Randall, Annie               Long Beach S           4:51.24  
 72 Shogren, Kelly               Loyola Marym           4:52.13  
 73 Rizk, Nisreen                Unattached             4:52.53  
 74 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina         Utah Valley            4:52.67  
 75 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:52.88  
 76 Adesina, Ikeoluwa            UC Irvine              4:52.95  
 77 Lopez, Heidi                 Pima CC                4:52.96  
 78 Lipson, Julia                Unattached             4:53.45  
 79 Payton, Julianne             Western State          4:53.57  
 80 Trujillo, Alexis             Unattached             4:54.64  
 81 Solis, Maira                 Unattached             4:55.60  
 82 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley            4:56.23  
 83 Shrader, Jamie               Pima CC                4:57.11  
 84 Bellia, Alyssa               Loyola Marym           4:57.48  
 85 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                  4:58.01  
 86 Richardson, Tara             Western State          4:59.25  
 87 D'Ornellas, Madison          Long Beach S           4:59.64  
 88 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marym           4:59.97  
 89 Aviña, Nayeli                Mexico                 5:00.85  
 90 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marym           5:01.28  
 91 Serna, Rose                  UC Irvine              5:04.60  
 92 Hughes, Megan                San Diego St           5:05.11  
 93 Keen, Caitlin                SMU                    5:05.75  
 94 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St           5:06.30  
 95 Foerster, Shelley            UC Irvine              5:08.65  
 96 Williams, Alison             Hawaii                 5:11.41  
 97 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St           5:11.73  
 98 Thomas, Kaitlyn              SMU                    5:12.50  
 99 Andrews, Jewelz              UC Irvine              5:13.98  
100 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              5:15.57  
101 Martinez, Monique            San Diego St           5:20.79  
102 White, Gabby                 UC Irvine              5:26.38  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Andrew               Adams State            3:46.02  
  2 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           3:46.74  
  3 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento S           3:47.09  
  4 Weese, Lyle                  Unattached             3:47.31  
  5 Seleshi, Merid               Missouri               3:47.94  
  6 Neuman, Kenyon               Nike                   3:48.48  
  7 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           3:48.49  
  8 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           3:48.52  
  9 Strum, Weston                Unattached             3:48.56  
 10 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                  3:48.76  
 11 Emmorey, Tyler               Unat-Grand V           3:48.79  
 12 Slade, Russell               Unattached             3:48.93  
 13 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           3:49.59  
 14 Ahonen, Loren                Unat-Western           3:49.66  
 15 Cushing, Kenneth             Missouri               3:50.26  
 16 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           3:50.48  
 17 Rood, Kyle                   Missouri               3:50.95  
 18 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arling           3:51.62  
 19 Leverington, Tyler           North Dakota           3:51.84  
 20 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State             3:52.25  
 21 Quigley, Dan                 Missouri               3:52.31  
 22 Nordquist, Jeff              Grand Valley           3:52.55  
 23 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                3:52.56  
 24 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota           3:52.64  
 25 Osbourne, Nicholas           UC Irvine              3:52.66  
 26 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            3:52.70  
 27 Oshier, E. Jantzen           Humboldt Sta           3:52.73  
 28 Caldwell, Matt               Air Force              3:52.89  
 29 Williams, Matthew            Unattached             3:53.04  
 30 Brosseau, Jason              Unattached             3:53.08  
 31 Sanca, Ruben                 GBTC                   3:53.18  
 32 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat           3:53.78  
 33 Ortiz, Daniel                Unattached             3:53.81  
 34 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:53.87  
 35 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling           3:53.92  
 36 larson, kyle                 Unattached             3:53.93  
 37 Garcia, Edgar Alan           Veracruz               3:54.16  
 38 Isaacson, Jake               Grand Valley           3:54.42  
 39 Hand, Brady                  Utsa                   3:54.51  
 39 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana (S           3:54.51  
 41 Jackson, Daniel              Montana Stat           3:54.76  
 42 Denham, Scott                Saucony                3:54.81  
 43 Smith, Jordan                British Colu           3:54.82  
 44 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              3:54.98  
 45 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           3:55.07  
 46 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              3:55.49  
 47 Roman, Fernando              Kansas State           3:55.55  
 48 Thielen, Dominic             South Dakota           3:55.61  
 49 Whitlatch, Matthew           Paradise Val           3:55.96  
 50 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley            3:56.40  
 51 Marinchich, Daveson          Academy of A           3:56.55  
 52 Larson, Drew                 Western Oreg           3:56.90  
 53 Ortiz, Patrick               New Mexico             3:56.94  
 54 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           3:56.96  
 55 Garcia, Andrew               Long Beach S           3:57.28  
 56 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             3:57.30  
 57 Carbajal, Jose de Jesus      Unattached             3:57.34  
 58 Myers, Elliott               Air Force              3:57.64  
 59 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley           3:58.25  
 60 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           3:58.43  
 61 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              3:58.74  
 62 Meyer, Christian             Colorado St.           3:58.97  
 63 Callison III, Alan           Clydesdale's           3:59.85  
 64 Hammer, Chris                U.S. Paralym           3:59.99  
 65 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:00.09  
 66 Malherbe, Petrus             New Mexico             4:00.64  
 67 Knight, Brian                Unattached             4:00.92  
 67 Martin, Riley                UC Irvine              4:00.92  
 69 Acuna, John                  Unattached             4:01.20  
 70 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota           4:01.38  
 71 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            4:01.58  
 72 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside           4:01.70  
 73 Kleiner, Kraig               Metropolitan           4:01.72  
 74 Lindbom, Shawn               Metropolitan           4:01.86  
 75 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           4:01.92  
 76 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              4:02.66  
 77 robles, ramon                Unattached             4:02.86  
 77 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             4:02.86  
 79 Spangler, David              Unattached             4:03.73  
 80 Ariey, Andrew                Cal Poly Dis           4:04.12  
 81 Latifi, Brandon              Cal Poly Dis           4:04.33  
 82 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley           4:05.08  
 83 Baker, Trevor                Utah Valley            4:05.25  
 84 Reed, Tim                    Unattached             4:05.55  
 85 Yedra, Missael               Corre A.C.             4:06.06  
 86 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           4:06.55  
 87 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             4:06.91  
 88 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley            4:06.94  
 89 Evensen, Spencer             Utah Valley            4:07.23  
 90 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S           4:07.31  
 91 Dhanani, Samir               Simon Fraser           4:07.50  
 92 Sandstrom, Chris             Cal Poly Dis           4:08.01  
 93 Foster, Spencer              Utah Valley            4:08.85  
 94 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State             4:09.55  
 95 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           4:09.70  
 96 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           4:10.01  
 97 Cagwin, Alex                 Cal Poly Dis           4:10.58  
 98 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marym           4:11.39  
 99 Long, Jared                  Long Beach S           4:12.07  
100 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marym           4:12.89  
101 Villa, Jon                   Unattached             4:13.70  
102 Humeniuk, Anton              Simon Fraser           4:13.89  
103 Blackman, Climonte           El Camino              4:15.96  
104 Maxwell, Aren                Pima CC                4:18.27  
105 Gamble, Kai                  El Camino              4:19.46  
106 Lintz, Kyle                  Unattached             4:23.52  
107 Jordan, Henry                Loyola Marym           4:23.85  
108 Miller, Jonathan             Unattached             4:24.71  
109 Melena, Andres               Cerritos               4:27.87  
110 Blalock, Connor              Cal Poly Dis           4:27.92  
111 Baquero, Guadalupe           East LA                4:33.11  
112 Banel, Paul                  Cal Poly Dis           4:33.22  
113 Del Rosario, Edwin           Cerritos               4:38.76  
114 Layten, Matt                 Cal Poly Dis           4:39.58  
115 Sanchez, Daniel              Cerritos               4:40.41  
116 Lopez, Carlos                East LA                4:41.79  
 -- Batt, Kevin                  Adams State                DNF  
 -- Arguelles, Nicholas          Humboldt Tra               DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Onuora, Anyika               Great Falls              11.60   1.2  1 
  2 Williamson, Bianca           Team England             11.67   1.1  9 
  3 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               11.85   1.2  1 
  4 Williams, Shanequa           Kent State               11.95   1.2  1 
  5 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             11.96   2.1  5 
  5 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             11.96   1.6  3 
  7 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached               11.97   1.2  1 
  7 McKnight, Samantha           Kansas State             11.97   1.9  2 
  9 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             12.01   1.6  3 
 10 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             12.02   1.9  2 
 11 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             12.04   1.2  1 
 12 Shand Whittingham, Anike     Unattached               12.10   1.2  1 
 13 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached               12.13   1.9  2 
 14 Billings, Kristen            Weber State              12.15   1.9  4 
 15 Osby, Krystle                Unattached               12.18   1.6  3 
 16 Alston, Amanda               Weber State              12.19   1.9  4 
 17 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              12.20   1.9  4 
 18 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             12.21   1.9  2 
 19 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             12.23   1.6  3 
 19 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine                12.23   1.9  2 
 21 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             12.24   1.6  6 
 22 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico               12.31   1.9  2 
 23 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     12.32   2.1  5 
 24 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             12.33   1.6  3 
 25 Foster, Ashley               Northern Col             12.35   1.9  4 
 26 Mercer, Shakea               Lewis                    12.37   1.6  6 
 26 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg             12.37   2.1  5 
 28 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine                12.38   1.9  4 
 28 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             12.38   1.6  6 
 30 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             12.39   1.6  6 
 31 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S             12.40   1.2  7 
 31 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             12.40   1.6  3 
 33 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              12.41   1.2  7 
 33 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             12.41   1.6  6 
 35 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Wash             12.42   1.6  3 
 36 Clark, Sharonda              Long Beach S             12.43   1.2  7 
 36 mataei, nafiseh              Unattached               12.43   2.1  5 
 36 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.43   2.1  5 
 39 Miller, Lacey                UCAC                     12.44   1.2  7 
 39 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col             12.44   1.6  6 
 41 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             12.48   2.1  5 
 41 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             12.48   1.6  3 
 43 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                12.49   1.2  7 
 44 Bruins, Natasha              Northern Col             12.53   1.2  7 
 45 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             12.55   1.1  9 
 46 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota             12.57   1.6  3 
 47 Fleming, Breeanca            UC Irvine                12.63   1.9  4 
 48 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             12.70   1.6  6 
 49 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             12.72   2.4  8 
 49 Kaplar, Angela               Utah                     12.72   1.2  7 
 51 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              12.74   2.4  8 
 52 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                      12.77   1.2  7 
 53 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    12.79   1.6  6 
 54 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu             12.80   2.4  8 
 55 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              12.83   1.2  7 
 56 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    12.87   2.4  8 
 57 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             12.90   1.1  9 
 58 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             12.96   2.4  8 
 59 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             13.21   1.1  9 
 60 Chang, Katherine             Unattached               13.31   1.1  9 
 60 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.31   2.4  8 
 62 Blake, Rachel                Pima CC                  13.33   1.1  9 
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Andrew            Team England             10.31   2.7  1 
  2 Hubert, Dominique            Grand Canyon             10.32   2.7  1 
  3 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               10.38   2.7  1 
  4 Gilling, Tremayne            Team England             10.41   2.7  1 
  5 Waters, De'Shawn             Double Pilla             10.43   2.7  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Carlos            Kansas State             10.47   1.1 12 
  7 Scott, Ryan                  Unattached               10.48   2.7  1 
  8 Lee, Beejay                  New Mexico               10.49   2.3  2 
  9 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached               10.50   2.3  2 
 10 Burns, Demond                Arkansas-Lit             10.51   2.7  1 
 11 Lawson, Confidence           Unattached               10.54   2.3  2 
 12 Yearwood, Levan              Team England             10.56   2.7  1 
 13 Ayanful, Eugene              Unattached               10.59   2.3  2 
 14 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of A             10.61   2.1  4 
 15 Haynes, Bryan                Unattached               10.62   1.9  3 
 16 Hamilton, Ryan               Washington               10.64   1.9  3 
 17 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             10.68   2.1  4 
 18 Mor, Tal                     Unattached               10.69   3.3  7 
 19 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             10.70   2.3  2 
 19 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             10.70   2.3  2 
 21 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             10.71   2.3  2 
 22 Smith, Diondre               Unattached               10.76   1.9  3 
 23 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             10.77   3.3  7 
 23 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              10.77   2.0  5 
 25 Jackson, Najee               Cerritos                 10.78   2.1  4 
 26 Anthony, Matt                Washington               10.82   2.1  4 
 26 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S             10.82   3.3  7 
 26 Arthur, Jordan               Team England             10.82   2.0  5 
 29 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                10.83   2.1  4 
 30 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               10.84   2.1  4 
 30 Landry-Zapien, Elijah        Long Beach S             10.84   2.1  4 
 32 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             10.87   2.2  9 
 33 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             10.88   2.3  2 
 33 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             10.88   1.9  3 
 35 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Msu-Moorhead             10.90   2.0  5 
 35 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             10.90   2.0  5 
 37 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat             10.91   2.3  6 
 38 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla             10.92   2.7  8 
 38 Geohagen, Justin             Team England             10.92   1.9  3 
 40 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             10.93   3.3  7 
 41 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State             10.95   1.1 12 
 41 Fashola, Kevin               UC Riverside             10.95   2.7  8 
 43 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S             10.96   2.3  6 
 44 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             10.97   3.3  7 
 44 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             10.97   2.7  8 
 46 Stangby, Josh                Unattached               10.99   2.0  5 
 47 Bassman, Christian           Unattached               11.01   2.0  5 
 48 Leischner, Luke              Unattached               11.03   2.0  5 
 49 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu             11.04   2.0  5 
 50 bawo, moses                  Unattached               11.05   2.7  8 
 51 O'Neil, Ryan                 Great Falls              11.06   3.3  7 
 51 Pflueger, Trae               Unattached               11.06   1.1 12 
 51 O'Brien, Tyler               Marquette                11.06   1.9  3 
 54 Ruffaine, Joseph             Auc Elite                11.07   2.7  8 
 54 Harris, Lonzo                Unat-Lewis               11.07   2.3  6 
 56 Stevens, Trevor              Northern Ari             11.08   2.2  9 
 57 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             11.09   2.1  4 
 58 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari             11.10   3.3  7 
 59 Dervin, Prentice             Msu-Moorhead             11.11   2.3  6 
 59 Weathers, Robert             Unattached               11.11   2.2  9 
 59 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              11.11   2.3  6 
 62 Yonas, Patrick               Pima CC                  11.13   3.3  7 
 62 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg             11.13   2.7  8 
 64 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             11.14   2.3  6 
 65 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             11.15   1.4 10 
 66 Lewis, Jared                 Northern Col             11.16   2.1  4 
 67 Stanley, Marquee             Unattached               11.20   2.2  9 
 68 Avitia, Alfonso              Pima CC                  11.22   2.3  6 
 69 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             11.23   1.4 10 
 70 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg             11.25   2.7  8 
 71 Clark, Adam                  UCAC                     11.38   1.4 10 
 72 Jangda, Farhan               UC Riverside             11.44   1.4 10 
 73 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              11.45   2.2  9 
 74 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             11.46   1.4 10 
 75 Sadkin, David                Unattached               11.47   1.4 10 
 76 Wilhelm, Connor              Montgomery T             11.49   1.4 10 
 77 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col             11.51   2.7  8 
 78 Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Ancho             11.68   2.2  9 
 79 strickland, kiley            Unattached               11.82   1.1 12 
 80 Nachilobe, Cossy             Saskatoon                11.89   2.0 11 
 81 Williams, Jemal              USC                      11.94   2.0 11 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Brooks                   13.36   0.8  1 
  2 Bennett, Gemma               Unattached               13.62   0.8  1 
  3 Middleton, Amber             UC Irvine                13.76   0.7  2 
  4 Duffus, Ann-Marie            Grand Canyon             13.78   0.8  1 
  5 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St             13.80   0.7  2 
  6 Stewart, Briana              Academy of A             13.82   0.8  1 
  6 Williams, Sirena             Unattached               13.82   0.8  1 
  8 Hohn, Zara                   Team England             13.84   0.8  1 
  9 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                13.92   1.8  3 
 10 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento S             13.93   1.8  3 
 11 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             14.05   0.7  2 
 12 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached               14.07   0.8  1 
 13 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                14.13   0.4  4 
 14 Kaplar, Angela               Utah                     14.15   0.7  2 
 14 Childs, Jenne                Northern Ari             14.15   1.8  3 
 16 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             14.16   0.7  2 
 17 Keller, Lindsey              Colorado St.             14.18   1.8  3 
 18 Nelson, Kristyn              U-Mary                   14.19   1.8  3 
 19 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat             14.20   1.8  3 
 20 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                   14.29   1.8  3 
 21 Kirk, Kalie                  Colorado St.             14.33   1.8  3 
 22 Stemm, Sarah                 Grand Canyon             14.35   0.4  4 
 22 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             14.35   2.8  5 
 24 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside             14.38   0.4  4 
 25 Collins, Kelly               UC Irvine                14.41   0.4  4 
 25 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               14.41   1.5  6 
 27 Moser, Twila                 North Dakota             14.44   2.8  5 
 28 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S             14.50   2.8  5 
 29 Davis, Callie                Grand Canyon             14.56   0.4  4 
 30 Young, Michelle              Saskatoon                14.58   1.2  8 
 30 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col             14.58   2.8  5 
 30 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             14.58   2.8  5 
 33 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State               14.63   1.5  6 
 34 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S             14.64   1.5  6 
 35 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             14.67   1.5  6 
 36 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               14.68   0.4  4 
 37 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.70   2.8  5 
 38 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.74   1.2  8 
 39 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             14.76   2.8  5 
 40 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                    14.79   1.2  8 
 41 Stalpes, Emily               North Dakota             14.80   1.2  8 
 42 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser             14.81   1.5  6 
 43 Breland, Melissa             UCAC                     14.85   1.5  6 
 44 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              14.90   2.8  5 
 45 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             14.94   1.5  6 
 46 Klippenstein, Aisha          Simon Fraser             14.95   1.8  7 
 47 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Washington               14.98   0.7  2 
 48 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                   15.05   1.8  7 
 49 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             15.11   1.8  7 
 50 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              15.17   1.2  8 
 51 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg             15.22   1.5  6 
 52 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              15.31   1.2  8 
 52 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   15.31   1.5  6 
 54 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              15.33   1.8  7 
 55 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             15.40   1.8  7 
 56 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             15.56   1.2  8 
 57 Scheleske, Karla             Veracruz                 15.57   1.5  9 
 58 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.63   1.2  8 
 59 Iwobi, Iesha                 Long Beach S             15.67   1.2  8 
 60 Trinh, Lily                  Cerritos                 15.77   0.4  4 
 61 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             15.87   1.8  7 
 62 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             16.09   1.5  9 
 63 Hawley, Danielle             Pima CC                  16.46   1.5  9 
 64 Harber, Charlene             Western Oreg             16.84   1.5  9 
 65 Bosch, Elizabeth             East LA                  16.88   1.5  9 
 66 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             17.56   1.5  9 
 -- Williams, Shelby             Washington                  DQ   1.8  7  Hand hurdle
 -- Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St                DQ   2.8  5  Trail leg
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S             14.06   2.2  1 
  2 Robinson, Laquone            Msu-Moorhead             14.10   2.2  1 
  3 Lawson, Christopher          Long Beach S             14.14   1.9  2 
  4 Sipes, Tyler                 Grand Canyon             14.16   2.2  1 
  5 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                    14.20   2.2  1 
  6 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin                14.26   2.2  1 
  7 Reed, Darius                 Metropolitan             14.30   2.2  1 
  8 Dias, Kelby                  Colorado St.             14.43   1.9  2 
  9 Widule, Matthew              Wisconsin                14.48   1.9  2 
 10 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State               14.49   1.9  2 
 11 Walker, De'Vron              New Mexico               14.53   2.2  1 
 12 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             14.60   0.8  3 
 13 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash             14.62   1.9  2 
 14 Wasinger, Robert             Colorado St.             14.70   0.8  3 
 15 Lipscomb, Jarrod             Cerritos                 14.71   0.8  3 
 16 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State               14.73   1.9  2 
 17 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari             14.74   0.8  3 
 17 Hinton, Jackson              Edmonton Int             14.74   0.8  3 
 19 Moore, Shayne                Washington               14.75   1.9  2 
 20 Laing, Dean                  Unattached               14.90   2.2  1 
 21 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  14.91   1.9  2 
 22 Engel, Cory                  Northern Col             14.93   1.1  4 
 23 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T             14.97   1.9  2 
 24 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             15.01   0.8  3 
 25 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             15.03   0.8  3 
 26 Nelson, Jordan               Utah Valley              15.15   1.1  4 
 27 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             15.18   2.0  5 
 28 Hendrickson, Brandon         Cerritos                 15.25   1.1  4 
 29 Armstrong, Tim               Eastern Wash             15.38   1.1  4 
 30 Potter, Sam                  New Mexico               15.41   1.1  4 
 31 McCoy, Shawn                 Cerritos                 15.60   1.1  4 
 32 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg             15.63   2.0  5 
 33 Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S             15.79   2.0  5 
 34 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             15.83   2.0  5 
 35 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S             15.84   0.6  6 
 36 Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                     15.95   0.6  6 
 37 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             15.96   2.0  5 
 38 Turner, James                Texas-Arling             15.97   2.0  5 
 39 McMillin, Josh               Colorado St.             16.19   0.6  6 
 39 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              16.19   0.8  3 
 41 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             16.31   0.6  6 
 42 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             16.43   2.0  5 
 43 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              16.48   0.6  6 
 44 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              16.57   0.6  6 
 45 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              17.75   0.6  6 
 46 Betton, Jarell               Pima CC                  19.79   0.6  6 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Nicole                Unattached               54.40   1 
  2 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon             54.48   1 
  3 Simukonda, Ambwene           Malawi                   54.50   2 
  4 Wall, Kim                    Great Falls              54.69   1 
  5 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota             54.84   2 
  6 Pitts, Shirley               New Mexico               54.96   1 
  7 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              55.50   2 
  8 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon             55.71   1 
  9 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin                55.85   2 
 10 Coombs, Nicketa              U-Mary                   55.86   3 
 11 Brazley, Tawsha              New Mexico               55.96   2 
 12 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  56.03   7 
 13 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota             56.10   8 
 14 Antar, Sonia                 Montana Stat             56.22   3 
 15 Schanandore, Brittany        North Dakota             56.29   4 
 16 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                  56.34   4 
 17 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla             56.38   1 
 18 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                     56.49   4 
 19 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado                 56.50   3 
 20 Baldwin, Breonna             Texas-Arling             56.54   5 
 21 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             56.60   4 
 22 Fero, Michelle               Washington               56.61   5 
 23 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             56.63   4 
 24 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     56.71   4 
 25 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 56.78   6 
 26 Christensen, Dana            Iowa State               56.95  12 
 26 Holder, Simone               Northern Ari             56.95   7 
 28 Vallery, Ronisha             El Camino                57.00   7 
 29 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea        Utah Valley              57.02   6 
 30 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State               57.05  12 
 31 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               57.12   6 
 32 Schmidt, Rikki               U-Mary                   57.21   4 
 32 Schoenle, Kayla              Kent State               57.21   8 
 32 Modeste, Yozmine             UC Riverside             57.21   4 
 35 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             57.27  10 
 36 White, Jazmine               Academy of A             57.28   3 
 37 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             57.33   9 
 38 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             57.34   7 
 39 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                    57.43   3 
 40 Strempke, Samantha           Northern Col             57.45   7 
 41 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             57.48  10 
 42 Alonso, Sophia               Kansas State             57.49   4 
 43 Haskell, Alexandra           Pima CC                  57.50   5 
 44 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat             57.52   5 
 45 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota             57.53   8 
 46 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             57.64   8 
 47 Smith, Audrey                Weber State              57.79   7 
 48 Nichols, Jessica             Iowa State               57.82  12 
 49 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             57.87   5 
 50 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S             57.89  10 
 51 King, Chantel                Academy of A             57.93  10 
 52 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             58.02   7 
 53 Helmer, Kira                 UC Irvine                58.12   9 
 54 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State               58.14   8 
 55 Cosby, Katrina               Team England             58.17   9 
 56 Billings, Kristen            Weber State              58.22   6 
 57 Gross, Bethany               Air Force                58.32   6 
 58 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg             58.37   9 
 59 Lorenz, Karlene              Msu-Moorhead             58.41   6 
 60 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             58.59   9 
 61 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                    58.63   5 
 62 Perkins-McLean, Angel        Unattached               58.72   1 
 63 Fuchs, Madeline              Montana Stat             58.77   9 
 64 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             58.84   6 
 65 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             59.44  10 
 66 Kelchner, Rachel             New Mexico               59.72   6 
 67 Wulff, Amy                   Msu-Moorhead             59.85  11 
 68 Lawhead, Chelsea             Eastern Wash             59.93   9 
 69 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside           1:00.06   9 
 70 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine              1:00.54  11 
 71 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           1:00.86  12 
 72 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:01.32  11 
 73 Dixon, Araya                 El Camino              1:02.43  12 
 74 McDonald, Jessica            South Dakota           1:03.06   7 
 75 Long, Mariah                 Cerritos               1:03.75  12 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Thomas             Unattached               46.77   1 
  2 Lowe, Sean                   Unattached               46.90   4 
  3 Berian, Boris                Adams State              47.51   2 
  4 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Ac/Amk             47.58   1 
  5 Morrissey, Richard           Team England             47.72   3 
  6 Bencheikh, Ryad              Umass Lowell             47.76   2 
  7 Strachan, Jameson            triple crown             47.89   1 
  8 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.10   1 
  9 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    48.19   4 
 10 Givens, Dennis               Northern Ari             48.27   3 
 11 Monson, Robert Seth          Colorado St.             48.34   2 
 12 Reimer, Blake                Colorado                 48.40   5 
 13 Wundt, Jeffrey               Umass Lowell             48.47   2 
 14 DeYoung, Scott               USC                      48.56   3 
 15 Wooldridge, Lawrence         Unattached               48.58   1 
 16 Peevy, Stephan               Academy of A             48.60   4 
 16 Burningham, Landon           Western Oreg             48.60   5 
 18 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley              48.62   8 
 18 Smith, Manny                 Air Force                48.62  11 
 20 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             48.66   1 
 21 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             48.67   3 
 22 Fiorini, Derek               Metropolitan             48.73   2 
 23 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S             48.76   4 
 24 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    48.80   4 
 25 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T             48.82   3 
 26 Lewis, Charles               New Mexico               49.00   5 
 27 Ptacek, David                Air Force                49.04   6 
 28 Adams, Bryan                 UC Riverside             49.05   2 
 28 Lund, Aaron                  Msu-Moorhead             49.05   3 
 30 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St             49.16   8 
 31 Jester, Dominic              UC Irvine                49.20   5 
 32 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat             49.29   7 
 33 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             49.33   3 
 34 Rucker, Sam                  Washington               49.35   5 
 35 Montoya, Derek               New Mexico               49.40   6 
 36 Ross, Lance                  Pima CC                  49.42   8 
 37 Arnold, Lincoln              Msu-Moorhead             49.46   6 
 38 Ochoa, Chris                 Northern Col             49.78   7 
 38 Hayes, Demitri               Pima CC                  49.78   7 
 40 Shufelt, Cory                Msu-Moorhead             49.81   5 
 41 Kriakin, Anthony             Long Beach S             49.87   9 
 41 Tabora, Harold               Unattached               49.87   6 
 43 Ibanez, Gizeh                New Mexico               49.95   5 
 43 Okoro, Michael               Eastern Wash             49.95   4 
 45 Brady, Luckner               El Camino                49.96   9 
 46 Eliason, Austin              Minnesota St             49.97   6 
 47 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis                    50.12   8 
 47 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S             50.12   7 
 49 Laetsch, Joseph              USC                      50.15   8 
 50 Moore, Josh                  Western Oreg             50.18   6 
 51 Rideaux, Jerome              UC Riverside             50.28   4 
 52 Bladen, Gilroy               Unattached               50.29   7 
 53 Pflueger, Trae               Unattached               50.35   5 
 54 Breski, Josh                 UCAC                     50.49   7 
 55 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached               50.51  12 
 56 Scarber, Frederick           Northern Ari             50.58   9 
 57 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              50.69  11 
 58 Daigre, Derrick              Washington               50.70   5 
 59 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.72   6 
 59 Canastillo, Ruben            Pima CC                  50.72  10 
 61 Dinh, Daniel                 UC Riverside             50.88   8 
 62 Sliwa, Jimmy                 Great Falls              51.11  11 
 63 Wilkins, Barry               USC                      51.18  12 
 64 Sablan, Jimmy                Northern Col             51.24   7 
 65 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             51.36  10 
 66 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Wash             51.56   8 
 67 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley              51.67  10 
 68 Leung, Chris                 Pima CC                  52.00  11 
 69 King, Garrett                UCAC                     52.03   9 
 70 Charles, Taylor              Utah Valley              52.04  11 
 71 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             52.36  10 
 72 Lo, Timothy                  UC Riverside             52.37  10 
 72 Frazier, Trevon              Cerritos                 52.37   9 
 74 Khairandesh, Wais            Pima Track Club          52.38  11 
 75 Hickey, Devin                Unattached               52.61  11 
 76 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             52.63  10 
 77 Smith, Daniel                El Camino                53.08  10 
 78 Hernandez, Louie             Cerritos                 53.13  11 
 79 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              53.28  12 
 80 Lewis, DeShaunte             Cerritos                 53.40   9 
 81 Douglas, Shawn               Compton Lyte             54.02  12 
 82 Oropeza, Antonio             East LA                  55.93  12 
 83 Zuletta, Michael             USC                      56.21  12 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Renisha            Sacramento S           2:07.67  
  2 Ladwig, Emma                 South Dakota           2:07.70  
  3 Mecke, Dana                  Utsa                   2:07.78  
  4 Simon, Ashlynn               North Dakota           2:08.74  
  5 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing           2:09.02  
  6 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside           2:09.24  
  7 Taylor, Lucy                 UAB                    2:09.47  
  8 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                    2:09.64  
  9 Kruchowski, Faith            North Dakota           2:09.78  
 10 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St           2:09.98  
 11 Orr, Chelsea                 Washington             2:10.19  
 12 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska               2:10.58  
 13 Putman, Lindsey              Texas-Arling           2:10.93  
 14 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force              2:11.02  
 15 Carter, Mackenzie            Washington             2:11.06  
 16 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska               2:11.12  
 17 Standridge, Kimberly         Syracuse Cha           2:11.25  
 18 Agnew, Melissa               U-Mary                 2:11.55  
 19 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:11.57  
 20 Wright, Ashly                Texas-Arling           2:11.59  
 21 Marchini, Lora               Sacramento S           2:12.25  
 22 Wiebe, Devan                 British Colu           2:12.29  
 23 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat           2:12.44  
 24 Buckley, Shelby              USC                    2:12.55  
 25 Capellino, Erica             USC                    2:12.58  
 26 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               2:12.82  
 27 Hogardh, Caroline            Northern Ari           2:12.83  
 28 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State             2:12.87  
 29 Andersson, Elin              Texas-Arling           2:12.91  
 30 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:13.08  
 31 Webb, Rachel                 Western State          2:13.13  
 32 Del Toro, Rosa               Long Beach S           2:13.23  
 33 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           2:13.24  
 34 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:13.42  
 35 Furlan, Jessica              Nebraska               2:13.43  
 36 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine              2:13.56  
 37 Bush, Susie                  Unattached             2:13.83  
 38 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin              2:14.19  
 39 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Ari           2:14.20  
 40 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:14.23  
 41 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arling           2:14.24  
 42 Curtis, Chloe                Washington             2:14.29  
 43 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota           2:14.36  
 44 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           2:14.52  
 45 Schultz, Priscilla           Scottsdale R           2:14.56  
 46 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  2:14.63  
 47 Keeper, Holly                Colorado St.           2:14.70  
 48 Richemond, Rheindie          Minnesota St           2:14.71  
 49 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:14.75  
 50 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:14.81  
 51 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 2:14.89  
 52 Esselstein, Rebecca          Air Force              2:15.08  
 53 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:15.25  
 54 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            2:15.32  
 54 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci           2:15.32  
 56 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:15.62  
 57 Maron, Camille               UC Irvine              2:15.67  
 58 Robinson, Mariah             British Colu           2:16.10  
 59 Guerin, Bria                 SMU                    2:16.20  
 60 Burke, Danielle              Unattached             2:16.39  
 61 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari           2:16.55  
 62 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette              2:16.60  
 63 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:17.32  
 64 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:17.57  
 65 Owen, Kelly                  USC                    2:17.72  
 66 Wild, Julia                  Grand Canyon           2:17.95  
 67 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg           2:18.37  
 68 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:18.44  
 69 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:18.56  
 70 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           2:19.65  
 71 Winokur, Hannah              San Diego St           2:19.82  
 72 Brown, Mickey                New Mexico             2:20.23  
 73 Panteau, Laura               F.O.C.O.S              2:20.49  
 74 Kopfmann, Molly              South Dakota           2:20.51  
 75 Vasquez, Lisa                Unattached             2:20.68  
 76 Paschen, Taylor              San Diego              2:20.71  
 77 Shepard, Samantha            New Mexico             2:20.84  
 78 Maddalone, Milana            Long Beach S           2:21.00  
 79 Follett, Kirsten             New Mexico             2:21.47  
 80 Newton-Neal, Maggie          Unattached             2:21.67  
 81 Long, Kylie                  Academy of A           2:21.98  
 82 Nakashima, Tiare             Hawaii                 2:22.22  
 83 Olsen, Pauline               UC Riverside           2:22.52  
 84 Swanson, Heidi               Unattached             2:22.54  
 85 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 2:22.59  
 86 Sexton, Brandi               Cerritos               2:22.83  
 87 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 2:22.89  
 88 Slocum, Shelby               Pima CC                2:22.94  
 89 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           2:23.25  
 90 Talbot, Stephanie            Utah Valley            2:23.77  
 91 Shrader, Jamie               Pima CC                2:25.24  
 92 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            2:25.72  
 93 Dedios, Christina            Cerritos               2:25.85  
 94 Graff-Ermeling, Geneviev     IQ Athletics           2:27.03  
 95 Castro, Heather              Academy of A           2:28.48  
 96 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine              2:28.66  
 97 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:28.82  
 98 Berge, Kathryn               San Diego St           2:29.16  
 99 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St           2:34.31  
100 Hughes, Megan                San Diego St           2:37.37  
101 Alvarado, Linda              East LA                2:39.06  
102 Martinez, Monique            San Diego St           2:40.12  
103 Collazo, Marcela             East LA                3:02.53  
 -- Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St               DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado St.           1:50.16  
  2 Zubey, Alex                  Air Force              1:50.23  
  3 Strum, Weston                Unattached             1:50.53  
  4 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota           1:50.65  
  5 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:51.04  
  6 Lindsay, Alex                Air Force              1:51.16  
  7 Omot, Aduo                   Augustana (S           1:51.41  
  8 Potts, Caleb                 Northern Ari           1:51.42  
  9 Mitchell, Cameron            UC Irvine              1:51.44  
 10 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:51.49  
 11 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana (S           1:51.50  
 12 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota           1:51.57  
 13 White, Nick                  Air Force              1:51.64  
 14 Ross, Evan                   Marquette              1:51.80  
 15 Ellis, Terrance              Cal St. Stan           1:51.85  
 16 Miller, Michael              Washington             1:51.87  
 17 Jamerson, Chrisshun          Utsa                   1:51.97  
 18 Heppner, Moses               North Dakota           1:52.02  
 19 Tex, Matt                    Montana Stat           1:52.10  
 20 Reid, Danny                  Unattached             1:52.11  
 21 Price, Travis                Great Falls            1:52.15  
 22 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oreg           1:52.19  
 23 Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska               1:52.22  
 24 Chipangama, Jordan           Northern Ari           1:52.31  
 25 Schneller, Jake              South Dakota           1:52.34  
 26 Arnold III, Carl             Metropolitan           1:52.39  
 27 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:52.42  
 28 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota           1:52.45  
 29 Bullard, Stephan             Pima Track Club        1:52.53  
 30 Brosnan, Sean                Unattached             1:52.64  
 31 Horn, Sam                    Falcon Dista           1:52.72  
 32 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           1:52.74  
 33 Medrano, Mike                Utsa                   1:52.78  
 34 Hyams, Sam                   BBTC                   1:52.88  
 35 Seely, Nathan                Seattle Paci           1:52.91  
 36 Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                  1:52.95  
 37 Rene, Anthony                Texas-Arling           1:52.96  
 38 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           1:53.17  
 39 andrade, miguel angel        UNAM                   1:53.29  
 40 Senior, James                New Mexico             1:53.33  
 41 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Wash           1:53.40  
 42 Pettit, Tim                  Eastern Wash           1:53.50  
 43 Standifer, Chad              Grand Canyon           1:53.51  
 44 Hawkins, Jake                Air Force              1:53.55  
 45 Muntefering, Alex            Colorado St.           1:53.67  
 46 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           1:53.68  
 47 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:53.77  
 48 Huwiler, Thomas              Unattached             1:53.96  
 49 Holm, David                  Calgary Inte           1:54.10  
 50 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State             1:54.11  
 51 Perez - Graham, Sean         LA Trade Tec           1:54.24  
 52 Deluna, Nick                 Vermont                1:54.28  
 53 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat           1:54.37  
 54 Barnes, Brandon              Iowa State             1:54.42  
 55 Liu, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           1:54.45  
 56 Davis, Anthony               Uc-Colo. Spg           1:54.55  
 57 Breeden, Corey               Western State          1:54.58  
 58 Zuniga, Julio                Grand Canyon           1:54.79  
 59 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.           1:54.80  
 60 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Ac/Amk           1:54.87  
 61 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           1:55.05  
 62 Paplanus, Peter              Unattached             1:55.11  
 63 Asay, Michael                Montana Stat           1:55.13  
 64 Belmán Ortíz, Cesar Dani     Zeit Schnell           1:55.18  
 64 Clark, Daniel                Mach                   1:55.18  
 66 Harmer, David                Mountain Lio           1:55.20  
 67 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                  1:55.37  
 68 Rosenberg, Logan             New Mexico             1:55.47  
 69 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's           1:55.59  
 70 Bill, Simon                  British Colu           1:55.84  
 71 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota           1:55.85  
 72 Mutai, Simon                 Academy of A           1:55.88  
 73 Van Boxtel, Btyce            unattached             1:55.91  
 74 Kurgat, Kennedy              Academy of A           1:56.02  
 75 Heng, Jarren                 Nebraska               1:56.03  
 76 Davies, Jacob                Kansas State           1:56.06  
 77 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan Am           1:56.22  
 77 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:56.22  
 79 Ruiz, Miguel                 Montgomery T           1:56.51  
 80 Arms, Oran                   Loyola Marym           1:56.66  
 81 Cowhick, Henry               Western State          1:56.74  
 82 Herring, Edwin               New Mexico             1:56.92  
 83 Smith, Trevor                UC Irvine              1:56.95  
 84 Alvarado, Anuar              Unattached             1:57.12  
 85 Perkins, Zach                Air Force              1:57.21  
 86 Schneider, Derek             Northern Col           1:57.24  
 87 Hornung, Andrew              Great Falls            1:57.29  
 88 Wilright, Demetri            UC Riverside           1:57.33  
 89 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota           1:57.57  
 90 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's           1:57.75  
 91 Ochoa, Andrew                Unattached             1:57.83  
 92 Bravo, Humberto              Pima CC                1:57.84  
 93 Wenberg, Karl                Long Beach S           1:58.22  
 94 Hess, Pete                   San Diego Tr           1:58.34  
 95 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             1:58.62  
 96 Claridge, Lindon             Pima CC                1:58.65  
 97 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           1:58.70  
 98 Smith, Jonathan              Unattached             1:59.42  
 99 Moore, Rashaad               UC Riverside           1:59.77  
100 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                2:00.37  
101 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley            2:00.52  
102 Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos           2:00.59  
103 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho           2:00.78  
104 Clawson, Adam                Pima CC                2:01.02  
105 garcia, daniel               UNAM                   2:02.12  
106 Weaver, Rafer                Unattached             2:02.15  
107 Khairandesh, Wais            Pima Track Club        2:03.12  
108 Villa, Jon                   Unattached             2:03.84  
109 Givens, Jonathan             Cerritos               2:04.35  
110 Ly, Dennis                   Evo Track Cl           2:08.47  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                  58.66   1 
  2 Staisiunaite, Egle           Unattached               59.49   1 
  3 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St             59.61   1 
  4 Twiss, Erica                 Kansas State             59.97   1 
  5 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota           1:00.13   1 
  6 Stemm, Sarah                 Grand Canyon           1:00.87   2 
  7 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                   1:00.98   3 
  8 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota           1:01.09   2 
  9 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am           1:01.22   3 
 10 Gray, Tessa                  Calgary Inte           1:01.24   2 
 11 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch           1:01.56   2 
 12 Lorenz, Karlene              Msu-Moorhead           1:01.57   2 
 13 Williams, Sirena             Unattached             1:01.98   3 
 14 Griffin, Rosalie             Utah                   1:02.30   4 
 15 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:02.38   3 
 16 Johnson, Alyssa              Utah                   1:02.42   3 
 17 Grasmick, Lindsey            Adams State            1:02.64   2 
 18 Martinez, Lilian             Grand Canyon           1:02.89   3 
 19 Jenkins, Megan               U-Mary                 1:02.90   5 
 20 McVicar, Elise               Utah                   1:03.02   5 
 21 Atchley, Skye                Washington             1:03.19   4 
 22 Skipper, Sarah               Unattached             1:03.21   5 
 23 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci           1:03.33   4 
 24 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           1:03.46   4 
 25 John, Deborah                North Dakota           1:03.50   3 
 26 Berry, Dominique             Academy of A           1:03.63   1 
 27 Mooberry, Kendra             Msu-Moorhead           1:03.69   2 
 28 Gerber, Stephanie            Colorado St.           1:03.74   3 
 29 Wills, Ellie                 Northern Col           1:03.79   5 
 30 Thomas, Rachel               Air Force              1:03.88   4 
 31 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado               1:04.17   6 
 32 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             1:04.18   5 
 33 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette              1:04.39   5 
 34 Wharton, KayC                UC Irvine              1:04.58   4 
 35 Zamorano, Anaiz              Pima CC                1:04.59   5 
 36 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:04.84   6 
 37 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           1:05.11   6 
 38 Trinh, Lily                  Cerritos               1:05.17   7 
 39 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota           1:05.35   6 
 40 Kirkland, Kristina           Sacramento S           1:05.47   6 
 41 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                  1:05.52   4 
 42 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine              1:05.55   6 
 43 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S           1:05.56   7 
 44 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu           1:05.90   3 
 45 Brown, Janessa               UC Irvine              1:06.06   6 
 46 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg           1:06.22   7 
 47 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside           1:06.80   6 
 48 Carter, Maya                 San Diego St           1:06.96   7 
 49 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:07.18   7 
 50 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside           1:07.46   7 
 51 Austin, Ashley               Academy of A           1:07.71   5 
 52 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash           1:08.80   7 
 53 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii                 1:08.94   7 
 54 Bosch, Elizabeth             East LA                1:15.05   7 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, Christopher          Long Beach S             51.81   1 
  2 Walker, Duane                USC                      51.92   1 
  3 MacIntosh, Kyle              Colorado                 52.72   1 
  4 Coyle, Clark                 Grand Canyon             53.02   1 
  5 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Ancho             53.13   1 
  6 Sanders, Dan                 Washington               53.14   1 
  7 Guenther, Peter              UC Riverside             53.17   1 
  8 Priebe, Brandon              South Dakota             53.44   2 
  9 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             53.47   4 
 10 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             53.52   3 
 11 Baker, Tyler                 Colorado                 53.61   2 
 12 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S             53.79   1 
 13 Solomon, Martin              Youngstown S             53.88   3 
 14 Timpe, Miles                 Washington               53.93   2 
 15 ott wright, kevin            Unattached               54.27   1 
 16 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota             54.50   4 
 17 Talley, Jakob                Long Beach S             54.56   4 
 18 George, Seth                 Cerritos                 54.73   3 
 19 Pearson, Dominique           Cerritos                 54.74   4 
 20 Joseph, Nigel                Calgary Inte             54.85   2 
 21 Leach, Labriel               Pima Track Club          55.38   5 
 22 Lynass, Sam                  Colorado St.             55.40   4 
 23 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             55.68   4 
 24 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             55.70   4 
 25 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari             55.71   3 
 26 Kemmer, Andy                 Northern Col             55.94   3 
 27 Carson, Justin               South Dakota             55.95   3 
 28 Frazeur, Chris               God Speed Tr             56.18   2 
 29 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S             56.91   5 
 30 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              56.98   5 
 31 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             57.03   4 
 32 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Wash             57.24   4 
 33 Rosenau, Ryan                Great Falls              57.25   5 
 34 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             57.54   5 
 35 McCloud, Ricco               Academy of A             57.64   3 
 36 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              58.45   2 
 37 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T             58.53   2 
 38 Rojas, Jose                  Pima CC                1:00.84   5 
 39 Palencia, Jimmy              East LA                1:08.49   5 
 40 Navarro, Ricardo             East LA                1:10.13   5 
 -- Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Ancho               DNF   2 
 -- Robinson, Laquone            Msu-Moorhead               DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanequa           Kent State               23.74   1.7  1 
  2 Ohuruogu, Christine          Team England             23.76   1.7  1 
  3 Wright, Ariana               Cerritos                 23.84   1.5  2 
  4 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               23.86   1.7  1 
  5 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             24.00   1.7  1 
  6 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached               24.10   1.5  2 
  7 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               24.14   1.7  1 
  8 barr, victoria               Unattached               24.16   1.7  1 
  9 Cox, Shana                   Team England             24.19   1.7  1 
 10 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                   24.21   2.2  3 
 11 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado                 24.25   1.5  2 
 12 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State               24.30   2.2  3 
 13 Walpool, Tiara               Kansas State             24.32   2.2  3 
 14 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota             24.33   1.1  4 
 15 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             24.34   1.5  2 
 16 Simukonda, Ambwene           Malawi                   24.38   3.3  5 
 17 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               24.54   3.3  5 
 18 Murphy, Mairead              Kansas State             24.62   1.1  4 
 19 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             24.67   1.5  2 
 20 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                   24.73   3.3  5 
 21 Coombs, Nicketa              U-Mary                   24.74   1.1  4 
 22 McKnight, Samantha           Kansas State             24.75   3.3  5 
 23 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State               24.81   2.1  7 
 24 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             24.82   2.2  3 
 25 Vela, Nallely                Veracruz                 24.84   1.5  2 
 26 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             24.87   2.4  9 
 27 Sigere, Thelia               Team England             24.88   1.5  2 
 28 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             24.89   2.1  7 
 28 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             24.89   2.0  6 
 30 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 24.90   2.1  7 
 31 Holder, Simone               Northern Ari             24.92   3.5 11 
 32 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine                24.96   2.0  6 
 33 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota             24.98   2.4  9 
 34 White, Jazmine               Academy of A             24.99   2.7  8 
 35 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    25.01   1.1  4 
 36 Barnes, Shawnta              East LA                  25.08   2.2  3 
 37 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla             25.09   1.1  4 
 38 Osby, Krystle                Unattached               25.10   2.1  7 
 39 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached               25.11   3.3  5 
 40 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             25.12   2.2  3 
 41 Hall, Nicole                 Msu-Moorhead             25.16   3.5 11 
 42 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             25.18   3.2 10 
 43 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             25.19   3.3  5 
 44 Macias, Michelle             UC Riverside             25.21   2.0  6 
 45 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                  25.25   2.4  9 
 46 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             25.27   3.5 11 
 47 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             25.28   3.3 12 
 48 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                25.33   2.7  8 
 49 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             25.35   2.7  8 
 49 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Wash             25.35   1.1  4 
 49 Hohn, Zara                   Unattached               25.35   2.5 13 
 52 Reiser, Katie                Kent State               25.36   2.7  8 
 53 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col             25.37   2.1  7 
 53 Nida, Nicole                 Eastern Wash             25.37   3.2 10 
 55 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              25.40   2.1  7 
 55 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                25.40   2.0  6 
 57 Modeste, Yozmine             UC Riverside             25.41   2.1  7 
 58 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             25.43   2.7  8 
 58 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col             25.43   3.3  5 
 58 Miller, Lacey                UCAC                     25.43   3.5 11 
 58 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine                25.43   1.1  4 
 58 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S             25.43   2.4  9 
 63 McKinnon, Rashida            Northern Ari             25.45   3.2 10 
 63 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     25.45   2.2  3 
 65 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             25.46   2.0  6 
 66 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             25.48   3.3  5 
 67 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  25.49   2.0 15 
 68 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado                 25.55   2.0  6 
 69 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             25.57   3.2 10 
 70 Foster, Ashley               Northern Col             25.69   2.4  9 
 70 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     25.69   2.7  8 
 72 Grant, Stephanie             Marquette                25.73   3.5 11 
 73 Clark, Sharonda              Long Beach S             25.76   3.5 11 
 74 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             25.81   1.1  4 
 74 Robinette, Shaylee           Northern Col             25.81   3.2 10 
 76 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              25.87   2.4  9 
 77 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             25.88   3.3 12 
 78 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             25.92   1.4 14 
 79 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    25.96   3.5 11 
 80 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              25.98   3.3 12 
 81 Hein, Kate                   Marquette                26.05   2.5 13 
 82 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.08   3.3 12 
 83 mataei, nafiseh              Unattached               26.09   2.0  6 
 84 Hutson, Erica                Kent State               26.17   3.2 10 
 85 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             26.19   3.5 11 
 86 Hall, Khadijah               Cerritos                 26.20   2.5 13 
 87 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             26.25   2.0 15 
 88 Allen, Blair                 Cerritos                 26.26   2.5 13 
 89 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              26.38   3.3 12 
 90 Paz, Adriana                 UC Riverside             26.39   3.2 10 
 91 McDonald, Jessica            South Dakota             26.44   3.3 12 
 92 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.45   3.3 12 
 93 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                26.47   3.3 12 
 94 Wulff, Amy                   Msu-Moorhead             26.53   2.0 15 
 94 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             26.53   1.4 14 
 96 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                      26.58   1.4 14 
 96 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             26.58   1.4 14 
 98 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    26.62   2.5 13 
 99 Littleton, Bianca            Unattached               26.66   1.4 14 
100 Swafford, Reanne             UC Riverside             26.86   2.5 13 
101 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             26.89   1.4 14 
102 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              26.99   2.0 15 
103 Blake, Rachel                Pima CC                  27.11   2.0 15 
104 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             27.97   1.4 14 
105 Chang, Katherine             Unattached               28.15   2.0 15 
106 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                      28.36   2.5 13 
107 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               28.58   2.0 15 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Joe                  Colorado                 20.77   3.0  1 
  2 Robertson, Andrew            Team England             21.08   2.4  2 
  3 Bingham, Michael             Unattached               21.14   3.9 10 
  4 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached               21.16   3.0  1 
  5 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               21.22   3.0  1 
  6 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of A             21.33   2.9  6 
  7 O'Brien, Tyler               Marquette                21.36   2.4  2 
  8 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             21.48   2.4  2 
  9 Lawson, Confidence           Unattached               21.49   2.4  2 
 10 Tapia, Juan                  Cerritos                 21.50   2.7  3 
 11 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             21.55   3.0  1 
 12 Gray, Brent                  Prime Techni             21.60   3.0  1 
 13 Vaughan, Jarid               Coq. Cheetah             21.63   2.4  2 
 14 Sylvester, Lumar             Unattached               21.64   2.7  3 
 15 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             21.67   2.4  2 
 16 Ayanful, Eugene              Unattached               21.71   2.7  3 
 16 Arthur, Jordan               Team England             21.71   2.9  5 
 18 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State               21.72   2.7  3 
 19 Reimer, Blake                Colorado                 21.73   2.9  6 
 20 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             21.75   2.9  5 
 21 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              21.77   2.9  5 
 22 Berens, Blake                Colorado                 21.79   4.0  4 
 23 Landry-Zapien, Elijah        Long Beach S             21.82   2.9  5 
 24 Spuller, Jake                Air Force                21.83   2.9  5 
 25 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             21.87   2.0  7 
 26 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu             21.89   2.9  5 
 27 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             21.90   2.0  7 
 28 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Msu-Moorhead             21.96   2.9  5 
 28 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              21.96   2.9  6 
 30 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             21.97   3.9 10 
 30 Jester, Dominic              UC Irvine                21.97   2.9  6 
 32 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat             21.98   3.9 11 
 32 Haynes, Bryan                Unattached               21.98   2.4  2 
 34 Richmond, Jeff               Colorado St.             22.00   2.9  5 
 35 Alanis, Juan Carlos          Veracruz                 22.06   2.4  2 
 36 Craig, Michael               Air Force                22.07   4.0  4 
 37 Lund, Aaron                  Msu-Moorhead             22.08   2.8  9 
 38 Stevens, Trevor              Northern Ari             22.09   3.9 10 
 39 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat             22.11   2.0  7 
 40 Rideaux, Jerome              UC Riverside             22.12   2.9  6 
 41 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    22.13   3.9 11 
 42 Stangby, Josh                Unattached               22.14   3.6  8 
 43 Burningham, Landon           Western Oreg             22.15   2.8  9 
 44 Dyer, Hernell                UC Riverside             22.17   3.9 11 
 45 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             22.18   2.8  9 
 45 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               22.18   2.8  9 
 45 Stanley, Marquee             Unattached               22.18   3.4 12 
 48 Ptacek, David                Air Force                22.25   3.4 12 
 49 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             22.26   2.9  5 
 50 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    22.30   3.9 10 
 51 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             22.32   3.9 11 
 52 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             22.33   3.9 10 
 53 Grimble, Kenneth             UC Riverside             22.34   2.6 13 
 53 Lim, Kevin                   UCAC                     22.34   2.0  7 
 55 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S             22.36   3.4 12 
 56 Seifert, Cody                Kent State               22.39   2.8  9 
 57 Corbett, Dillon              Kent State               22.41   3.9 10 
 57 Frederick, Renard            Unattached               22.41   3.9 11 
 57 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             22.41   2.0  7 
 60 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg             22.45   3.6  8 
 61 bawo, moses                  Unattached               22.47   2.6 13 
 62 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T             22.49   3.4 14 
 62 Fashola, Kevin               UC Riverside             22.49   3.6  8 
 64 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             22.50   3.5 15 
 65 Lewis, Jared                 Northern Col             22.52   2.8  9 
 66 Eliason, Austin              Minnesota St             22.54   3.6  8 
 67 Ruffaine, Joseph             Auc Elite                22.58   3.6  8 
 68 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.60   2.0  7 
 69 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S             22.61   3.6  8 
 70 Weathers, Robert             Unattached               22.64   3.4 12 
 70 Bladen, Gilroy               Unattached               22.64   3.9 10 
 72 Kriakin, Anthony             Long Beach S             22.70   3.4 14 
 73 ott wright, kevin            Unattached               22.78   2.6 13 
 74 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             22.81   3.4 14 
 75 Carson, Justin               South Dakota             22.83   3.4 14 
 76 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.84   2.6 13 
 77 Whitman, Travis              Uc-Colo. Spg             22.86   3.4 14 
 78 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State             23.01   3.5 15 
 79 Sadkin, David                Unattached               23.03   3.9 10 
 80 Leung, Chris                 Pima CC                  23.24   3.5 15 
 81 Jangda, Farhan               UC Riverside             23.29   3.4 14 
 82 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             23.33   2.6 13 
 83 Ford, Alan                   Uc-Colo. Spg             23.70   3.5 15 
 84 Lo, Timothy                  UC Riverside             23.73   3.5 15 
 85 Sanchez, Javier              Veracruz                 24.06   2.6 13 
 86 Kasprzak, Bryan              UC Riverside             24.52   3.5 15 
 87 Fong, Brian                  Cerritos                 24.97   3.4 14 
 88 Zequera, Jesus Alberto       Veracruz                 28.47   2.0  7 
 -- Smith, Diondre               Unattached                  DQ   2.7  3  Lane violation
 -- Wright, Jonathan             Uc-Colo. Spg                DQ   3.9 11  Lane Violation
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney, Dickson            Black Hills           18:06.00  
  2 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Colu          18:06.50  
  3 Lenihan, Kerri               Northern Ari          18:24.90  
  4 Robinson, Erin               USC                   18:28.70  
  5 Massie, Valerie              Alaska Ancho          18:34.60  
  6 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari          18:35.60  
  7 Steemers, Jodine             Pima CC               18:44.40  
  8 Lopez, Heidi                 Pima CC               18:56.10  
  9 Wilson, Courtney             UC Irvine             19:05.80  
 10 Ubario, Corina               UC Irvine             19:13.60  
 11 Lundin, Austin               USC                   19:19.60  
 12 DeYoung, Katie               USC                   19:25.20  
 13 Archuleta, Emma              UC Irvine             19:55.70  
 14 Yuen, Ella                   UC Irvine             19:58.90  
 15 Estrada, Esther              Pima CC               20:00.80  
 16 Stert, Margot                Unattached            20:23.10  
 17 Carman, Hannah               San Diego St          20:27.60  
 18 Hernandez, Gloria            East LA               21:06.20  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jed                  Black Hills           14:59.84  
  2 Elizalde, Ryan               Utsa                  15:09.24  
  3 Balbontin, Daniel            Utsa                  15:11.37  
  4 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken          15:14.94  
  5 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            15:22.48  
  6 Huebsch, Tim                 British Colu          15:24.52  
  7 Nevins, Jack                 Academy of A          15:30.29  
  8 Callison III, Alan           Clydesdale's          15:33.26  
  9 Ortegon, Joaquin             Utsa                  15:36.79  
 10 Scott, David Michael         Pima CC               15:40.45  
 11 gutierrez, jesus             Unattached            15:45.90  
 12 Portillo, Mario              Pima Track Club       15:51.11  
 13 Coleman, Adam                Adidas/Movin          15:52.31  
 14 Mitchell, Reid               British Colu          15:56.19  
 15 leandro, efren               Unattached            15:57.75  
 16 Cliff, Will                  British Colu          15:59.89  
 17 Suarez, Ryan                 Cal Poly Dis          16:01.44  
 18 Rihan, Saieed                Cal Poly Dis          16:20.81  
 19 Rincon-Zaragosa, Zaragos     East LA               16:36.62  
 20 Van Beurden, Peter-John      Cal Poly Dis          17:00.43  
 21 Vasquez, Cesar               Unattached            18:15.02  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smu  'A'                                            3:44.14  
  2 Kent State  'A'                                     3:49.08  
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:50.44  
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:52.52  
  5 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:52.63  
  6 Air Force  'A'                                      3:56.89  
  7 Pima Community College  'A'                         4:01.91  
  8 UC Riverside  'B'                                   4:04.07  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:16.15  
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:17.73  
  3 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:17.95  
  4 Pima Community College  'A'                         3:21.06  
  5 unattached  'A'                                     3:21.70  
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:22.88  
  7 UC Riverside  'C'                                   3:27.07  
  8 Alaska Anchorage  'B'                               3:30.02  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenda, Flores               Corre A.C.            16:36.89  
  2 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Ancho          16:39.81  
  3 Hernandez, Beatriz Stepa     Veracruz              17:00.46  
  4 McCarey, Bridie              Adidas/Movin          17:09.39  
  5 Mustonen, Sanna              Arkansas-Lit          17:14.24  
  6 Harris, Carly                Unattached            17:14.87  
  7 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Ancho          17:21.87  
  8 Windt, Carly                 Marquette             17:28.98  
  9 Pelayo, Rocio                Unattached            17:31.01  
 10 Sandstrom, Maria             Texas-Arling          17:34.80  
 11 Freeman, Kayla               Northern Ari          17:45.11  
 12 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          17:49.39  
 13 Estes, Kenzie                Northern Ari          17:50.40  
 14 Kitts, Carly                 Utsa                  17:50.82  
 15 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          17:50.86  
 16 Pratt, Kayla                 Utsa                  17:58.20  
 17 Mead, Melissa                Unattached            18:06.24  
 18 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          18:15.37  
 19 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          18:21.78  
 20 McDuffee, Maggie             Unattached            18:33.78  
 21 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine             18:56.30  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Javier                 UC Riverside          14:23.10  
  2 Beniak, Travis               Unattached            14:27.22  
  3 Cortes, Omar                 LA Trade Tec          14:30.98  
  4 Vess, Adam                   Northern Ari          14:31.98  
  5 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari          14:33.15  
  6 Callahan, Connor             Marquette             14:33.32  
  7 Senefeld, Jack               Marquette             14:34.30  
  8 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col          14:34.95  
  9 Matejka, Brett               UC Irvine             14:35.42  
 10 Nelson, Rex                  Bash Bros. E          14:43.00  
 11 Dawson, Jake                 Long Beach S          14:43.45  
 12 Brown, Anthony               Unat-Souther          14:45.01  
 13 Yak, Paul                    Augustana (S          14:48.67  
 14 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:49.02  
 15 Pacheco, Osmar               Corre A.C.            14:51.59  
 16 Gamble, Charlie              San Diego Tr          14:53.78  
 17 Sharp, Nigel                 Unat-Souther          14:54.64  
 18 Mettler, Dustin              Arkansas-Lit          14:54.84  
 19 Hunt, Theo                   British Colu          14:57.41  
 20 Melena, Steven               UC Irvine             15:05.49  
 21 Schmidt, Kyle                South Dakota          15:06.87  
 22 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho          15:07.49  
 23 Ruiz, Lucas                  Pima CC               15:09.14  
 24 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho          15:14.41  
 25 McMonigle, Ryan              UC Irvine             15:25.75  
 26 Rodriguez, Juan              LA Trade Tec          15:36.89  
 27 Stadt, Justin                Unattached            15:39.55  
 28 Tebbe, Alex                  UC Irvine             16:15.33  
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haapanen, Amy                Unattached              69.81m     229-00 
      67.59m  67.24m  66.87m  63.89m  69.81m  FOUL
  2 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              59.09m     193-10 
      56.77m  57.20m  FOUL  59.09m  50.70m  FOUL
  3 Hunsucker, Emily             Team England            58.55m     192-01 
      57.54m  57.49m  FOUL  56.74m  FOUL  58.55m
  4 Oseso, Linda                 California              57.87m     189-10 
      55.08m  57.05m  57.87m  FOUL  57.25m  57.87m
  5 Elliott, Nicole              Northern Ari            56.30m     184-08 
      52.63m  54.55m  53.69m  52.29m  FOUL  56.30m
  6 Fanaika, Ellie               San Diego St            56.19m     184-04 
      53.13m  54.61m  55.25m  52.08m  56.19m  FOUL
  7 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  56.17m     184-03 
      FOUL  50.92m  56.17m  54.21m  54.97m  54.74m
  8 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colorado St.            55.25m     181-03 
      FOUL  55.25m  52.60m  51.69m  53.72m  FOUL
  9 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               52.98m     173-10 
      52.98m  52.32m  FOUL  50.68m  52.87m  51.06m
 10 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  52.83m     173-04 
      52.83m  50.71m  FOUL         
 11 Neubauer, Sara               Usaf Wcap               52.79m     173-02 
      51.73m  52.79m  FOUL         
 12 Throughsingh, Kenisha        Colorado St.            52.56m     172-05 
      52.48m  FOUL  52.56m         
 13 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               52.10m     170-11 
      52.10m  50.59m  51.21m         
 14 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   51.53m     169-01 
      46.54m  51.53m  FOUL         
 15 Hutchinson, Ashley           Wyoming                 51.45m     168-09 
      49.68m  FOUL  51.45m         
 16 James, Nikki                 UC Riverside            51.40m     168-08 
      51.40m  50.45m  FOUL         
 17 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             49.82m     163-05 
 18 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            49.69m     163-00 
 19 Harris, Shari                Long Beach S            48.72m     159-10 
      FOUL  45.95m  48.72m         
 20 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            48.31m     158-06 
 21 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            47.88m     157-01 
 22 Imani, Jessica               UC Irvine               47.55m     156-00 
 23 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            46.86m     153-09 
      FOUL  46.86m  FOUL         
 24 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            46.04m     151-00 
 25 Lind, Kellie                 Colorado                45.41m     149-00 
 26 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            45.19m     148-03 
 27 Cervantes, Alexandria        Long Beach S            44.79m     146-11 
 28 Mendivil, Lissette           Western State           44.60m     146-04 
 29 English, Carissa             Cerritos                43.31m     142-01 
 30 Stray, Jasmine               Eastern Wash            42.75m     140-03 
 31 Wicks, Kirsten               Colorado                42.02m     137-10 
 32 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            40.83m     133-11 
 33 Sosa, Veronica               Cerritos                40.02m     131-03 
 34 Godwin, Hannah               Grand Canyon            39.95m     131-01 
 35 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               39.83m     130-08 
 36 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            39.27m     128-10 
 37 Poplar, Destini              Cerritos                39.20m     128-07 
 38 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            37.08m     121-08 
 39 Camp-Nielson, McKell         Utah Valley             35.14m     115-03 
 40 Herrera, Lizett              East LA                 34.94m     114-07 
 41 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            28.65m      94-00 
 42 Acosta, Raquel               East LA                 26.15m      85-09 
 43 Herrera, Jessica             East LA                 24.86m      81-07 
 44 Espinosa, Jessica            East LA                 21.12m      69-03 
 -- Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine                   ND            
 -- Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta                ND            
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached              67.03m     219-11 
      FOUL  63.64m  63.10m  63.39m  FOUL  67.03m
  2 Tang, Pascal                 Northern Ari            60.68m     199-01 
      57.99m  60.68m  FOUL  60.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Msu-Moorhead            60.12m     197-03 
      60.12m  FOUL  FOUL  58.83m  FOUL  60.12m
  4 Scherer, Josh                Unattached              58.75m     192-09 
      FOUL  53.17m  FOUL  56.20m  56.45m  58.75m
  5 Heil, Christopher            Msu-Moorhead            58.46m     191-09 
      FOUL  55.52m  57.39m  FOUL  FOUL  58.46m
  6 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                57.20m     187-08 
      53.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.20m
  7 Kusowski, Jonathan           Marquette               56.37m     184-11 
      53.65m  56.37m  FOUL  54.73m  54.43m  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            54.21m     177-10 
  9 Koeck, William               Marquette               53.79m     176-06 
      53.69m  53.79m  FOUL  52.09m  48.95m  FOUL
 10 Sparks, Mark                 Wyoming                 52.95m     173-09 
      52.95m  FOUL  FOUL  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota            52.66m     172-09 
 12 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            52.47m     172-02 
      49.58m  52.47m  50.50m         
 13 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach S            52.43m     172-00 
      FOUL  52.43m  FOUL         
 14 Alanssim, Jamie              Eastern Wash            52.29m     171-07 
 15 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            52.17m     171-02 
      51.45m  51.81m  52.17m         
 16 Rowley, Carson               Colorado St.            51.93m     170-04 
      49.68m  51.93m  46.72m         
 17 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach S            51.85m     170-01 
      FOUL  51.85m  FOUL           
 18 Hutchins, Cameron            Colorado                51.78m     169-10 
      47.85m  49.97m  51.78m         
 19 Ziraldo, Vincent             Western State           51.27m     168-02 
 20 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            51.12m     167-08 
 21 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  FOUL  49.39m         
 22 huitt, vincent               Unattached              50.74m     166-06 
 23 Larned, Conner               Washington              49.63m     162-10 
      48.87m  FOUL  49.63m         
 24 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            49.51m     162-05 
 25 Hardin, Bret                 Marquette               49.46m     162-03 
      FOUL  49.46m  48.38m         
 26 Anderson, Ethan              Weber State             49.09m     161-01 
 27 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            48.25m     158-04 
 28 DeJong, Todd                 Minnesota St            47.07m     154-05 
 29 Baez, Joel                   unattached              46.44m     152-04 
      46.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            45.94m     150-09 
 31 Cederstrom, Niklas           Colorado                45.00m     147-08 
 32 Rutt, Brady                  Colorado                44.97m     147-06 
 33 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            44.15m     144-10 
 34 Robillard, Steven            UC Riverside            43.07m     141-04 
 35 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               42.49m     139-05 
 36 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            41.40m     135-10 
 37 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            40.45m     132-08 
 38 Chiang, Terry                UC Riverside            37.64m     123-06 
 39 Nubia, Derrick               Cerritos                37.24m     122-02 
 40 Villapondo, Jose             Cerritos                36.05m     118-03 
 41 Barrett, Michael             Cerritos                35.51m     116-06 
 42 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            34.98m     114-09 
 43 Leovao, Jean-Curtis          Cerritos                32.75m     107-05 
 44 Leon, Giovani                East LA                 29.44m      96-07 
 45 Hernandez, Steven            Cerritos                23.39m      76-09 
 46 Villicana, Miguel            Cerritos                23.03m      75-07 
 47 Rangel, Davis                East LA                 22.76m      74-08 
 48 Romero, Daniel               East LA                 17.64m      57-10 
 -- Martin, Dustin               Weber State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robison, Kody                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parry, Zach                  Weber State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buell, Bethany               South Dakota             4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.20 4.36 4.41 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Maaten, Dayna                Marquette                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                  J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.00 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tucker, Margo                New Mexico               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Preston, Kim                 Kent State              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Shealy, Kimber               Air Force               J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Warren, Brittney             Grand Canyon             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Vardas, Jessie               Wisconsin                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephenson, Kimberley        UCAC                     3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mack, Caitlin                North Dakota             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Busk, Nathalie               New Mexico               3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Marquardt, Amy               North Dakota             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                   3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Wash             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Ruiz, Tiziana                Veracruz                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Meyer, Tori                  Kent State               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Webster, Robyn               Unattached               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 24 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Nash, Sammy                  Texas-Arling             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 Weiss, Thea                  USC                      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 28 Jarratt, Kelsie              San Diego St             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.32 3.47 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Whisonant, Betsey            South Dakota             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Cook, Julia                  New Mexico               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Culver, Carissa              Long Beach S             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Bowers, Aubrie               Minnesota St             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 Klinchuch, Amanda            Long Beach S             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Morris, Michelle             Foundation               3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 34 Troyer, Amber                Eastern Wash             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 37 Czermak, Brenda Gabriela     Veracruz                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.17 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Abrego Oliva, Iris           East LA                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Rossi, Domenica              Kent State                  NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kate                UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.05 3.17 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Webb, Alexandra              UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Chambers, Rebekka            Montana Stat                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mike                 Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 5.47 5.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXP  PPP    X 
  2 Allen, Benjamin              Unattached              J5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Tyler               Long Beach S            J5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Uhle, Joey                   Air Force                5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rogers, Cort                 Air Force               J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                   J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Theodore, Deryk              Edmonton Int            J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Frawley, Vince               Grand Canyon             4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.82 4.97 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bredahl, Joe                 North Dakota            J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota            J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 DiCesare, Casey              Unattached              J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                   J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 McMillin, Josh               Colorado St.             4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Dodds, Chris                 New Mexico               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Rouse, Conner                Unattached               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Jackson, Tyler               New Mexico               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
 20 Sarahkhani, Kevin            South Dakota             4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
 20 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S             4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Tedquist, Elliott            Kent State               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Stewart, Alex                Long Beach S             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 Johnson, Micah               Alaska Ancho             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Olivos, Santiago             Veracruz                 4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Willard, Tanner              South Dakota             4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
        O  XXX 
 27 Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                     4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cammack, Calvin              South Dakota                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Francis, Shawn               Unat-North D                NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- jennings, nick               Unattached                  NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Biskupiak, Bobby             Unattached                  NH            
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP 
 -- Juilfs, JJ                   Washington                  NH            
     4.82 4.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- concannon, robert            Unattached                  NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley                 NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Fegles, Robby                Washington                  NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Keeton, Joseph               St. Martin's                NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Creighton, Doug              Toronto                     NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S                NH            
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Chase                Air Force                   NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Watts, Dylan                 Idaho                       NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                       NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Frawley, Eric                Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- O'Geil, Luke                 UCAC                        NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Berg, Nolan                  North Dakota                NH            
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Larson, Brock                North Dakota                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kropp, Ryan                  Montana Stat                NH            
     4.52 
      XXX 
 -- Beski, Elliott               Air Force                   NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin                1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Maessen, Laura               Toronto                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                   J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                  J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rettburg, Katrina            Youngstown S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Malone, Lindsey              Umass Lowell            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wirth, Mary                  South Dakota             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Tollefson, Toni              North Dakota            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Armstrong, Stephanie         Long Beach S            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Soules, Caroline             Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zietz, Greta                 North Dakota            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 McNamee, Kelly               Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Amsbaugh, Amber              Montana Stat             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Forrester, Alison            Colorado St.             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Murphy, Mairead              Kansas State             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Herald, Rachel               Air Force                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Mahr, Carrington             San Diego St             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 23 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO   XO 
 23 Martin, Makayla              Youngstown S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 31 Flood, Kate                  Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Torres, Lesly                Air Force                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Haye, Shaneista              Toronto                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 31 Rogers, Regan                Air Force                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 31 Brus, Cate                   Colorado St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 38 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 38 Sando, Kelsi                 UC Irvine                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
 38 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
 38 Bailey, Candace              USC                      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 38 Schweigert, Marin            New Mexico               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
 38 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 38 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Tesch, Laura                 St. Martin's             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Fetaz, Jennifer              Northern Ari             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 47 Olson, Kali                  South Dakota             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 48 Garcia, Lauren               Pima CC                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 48 Clark, Courtney              Cerritos                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 48 Craig, Stacee                Chadron Stat             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 48 Pedersen, Quincey            Northern Col             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 48 Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 48 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 48 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 48 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 56 Scheleske, Karla             Veracruz                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley                 NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Humphrey, Kami               Pima CC                     NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Longbotham, Shara            Long Beach S                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ostrowski, Cameron           Iowa State               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wood, Zack                   Air Force                2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Mark                  Colorado                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PXO    O  XXX 
  5 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota St            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Travis                Air Force                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Scarber, Frederick           Northern Ari            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Wash            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Muwwakkil, Josh              Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Saindon, Michael             Marquette                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bennett, Jah                 Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Miller, Warren               Eastern Wash            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette               J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Ruiz, Tyler                  USC                     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Alderks, Derek               Iowa State              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Yu, Hao-Ran                  Toronto                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Green, Justin                Colorado St.            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        X   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Miller, Markus               New Mexico               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Jenkins, Kevin               Long Beach S             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Evanson, Trevor              Northern Col            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 22 Campbell, Alex               UC Irvine               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Wash            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Fox, Justin                  Long Beach S             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 27 DiCesare, Casey              Unattached              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO    P    P 
 -- Walker, Chase                Washington                  NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima CC                     NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Geditz, Jeramy               North Dakota                NH            
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Bogie, Douglas               USC                         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Jemal              USC                         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(1.4) 5.71m(0.5) 5.63m(1.7) 5.97m(2.7) FOUL(3.3)
  2 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Wash             5.95m   1.7  19-06.25 
     5.72m(0.2) 5.61m(0.5) 5.95m(1.7) 5.63m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.69m(2.3)
  3 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             5.87m   1.1  19-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.87m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota             5.82m   2.4  19-01.25 
     5.33m(1.2) 5.79m(2.3) 5.67m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 5.66m(0.8) 5.82m(2.4)
  5 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
     5.65m(1.2) 5.77m(0.7) FOUL(3.4)           
  6 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             5.72m   2.3  18-09.25 
     5.64m(0.4) 5.72m(2.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette               J5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.27m(0.8) 5.60m(0.3) 5.72m(0.9)
  8 Otis, Amy                    Unattached               5.71m   1.4  18-09.00 
     5.71m(1.4) 5.63m(1.7) 5.51m(0.2)           
  9 Marler, Aasha                New Mexico               5.69m   0.4  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.69m(0.4) 5.37m(0.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.0)
 10 Turner, Yeshemabet           New Mexico               5.64m   1.7  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.7) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.19m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL     
 11 Jones, Jennifer              USC                      5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     5.61m(0.3) 5.37m(2.3) 5.41m(0.2)           
 12 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             5.53m  -0.2  18-01.75 
     5.53m(-0.2) FOUL(2.7) 5.02m(-0.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.50m(1.6) 5.43m(0.7)
 13 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.0)           
 14 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                J5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.6) 5.39m(1.2)           
 15 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon            J5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 4.78m(3.0)           
 16 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.47m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)           
 17 Fetaz, Jennifer              Northern Ari             5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.43m(1.5) 5.40m(1.0)           
 18 Bruins, Natasha              Northern Col            J5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
     5.10m(-0.7) 5.39m(1.9) 5.43m(0.4)           
 19 Smith, Audrey                Weber State              5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
     5.35m(0.4) 5.34m(1.2) 5.42m(0.7)           
 20 Madden, Courtney             SMU                      5.41m   3.1  17-09.00 
     5.34m(1.5) 5.26m(2.7) 5.41m(3.1)           
 21 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     5.12m(-0.3) 5.22m(1.6) 5.40m(0.6)           
 22 Nichols, Taylor              Washington               5.38m   1.6  17-08.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.6) 5.20m(0.8)           
 23 Potter, Ashley               Western Oreg             5.37m   2.1  17-07.50 
     5.27m(2.7) 5.37m(2.1) 5.24m(2.3)           
 24 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.34m(1.5) 5.30m(+0.0)           
 25 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               5.31m   3.7  17-05.25 
     5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.31m(3.7)           
 26 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            J5.31m  -0.9  17-05.25 
     5.09m(-0.1) 5.31m(-0.9) 5.22m(0.7)           
 27 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho            J5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.31m(+0.0)           
 28 Bruce, Ritia                 Long Beach S             5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)           
 29 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   5.28m   2.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(2.3) 5.28m(2.0)           
 30 Iwobi, Iesha                 Long Beach S            J5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     5.01m(0.2) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 31 Alexander, Alana             Washington               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.22m(1.7)           
 32 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling            J5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.98m(1.5) 5.27m(0.3)           
 33 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                    5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.10m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.24m(+0.0)           
 34 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci            J5.24m   0.7  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 35 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 5.23m   3.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.1) FOUL(0.6) 5.19m(1.4)           
 36 Peak, Meaghann               Colorado St.             5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.21m(0.9) FOUL(1.4)           
 37 Childs, Jenne                Northern Ari             5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.6) 5.15m(1.6) FOUL(4.1)           
 38 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota             5.18m  -0.1  17-00.00 
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)           
 39 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)           
 40 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.92m(0.6) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)           
 41 Alarcio, Julian              San Diego St            J5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.06m(-0.3) FOUL(2.6)           
 41 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta            J5.06m   0.5  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.06m(0.5)           
 43 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State               5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(1.5)           
 44 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) PASS                
 45 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             4.96m  -0.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8)           
 46 Mahr, Carrington             San Diego St             4.95m   0.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 47 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
     4.93m(2.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 48 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              4.92m   2.2  16-01.75 
     4.92m(2.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0)           
 49 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
     4.64m(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.7)           
 50 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             4.60m  -0.4  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)           
 51 Wright, Megan                Pima CC                  4.59m   1.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(1.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 52 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                    4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 53 DeVaughn, Regina             Cerritos                 4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 54 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.8) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
 55 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              4.36m   1.2  14-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 4.36m(1.2)           
 56 Scott, Dominique             East LA                  4.24m   0.6  13-11.00 
     4.24m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)          
 57 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington               4.19m   0.5  13-09.00 
     4.19m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(4.5)           
 -- Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.7) PASS                
 -- Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Panteau, Laura               F.O.C.O.S                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.5)           
 -- Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Joe                   Take Notice              7.95m   2.0  26-01.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 7.83m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 7.78m(2.3) 7.62m(4.6) 7.95m(2.0)
  2 Registe, David               Dominica                 7.65m   2.7  25-01.25 
     7.65m(2.7) 7.38m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.64m   2.1  25-00.75 
     7.64m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) PASS(0.9) FOUL(3.0) 7.63m(2.4) FOUL(3.3)
  4 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon             7.58m   3.6  24-10.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 7.47m(2.4) 7.50m(3.5) 7.37m(3.4) 7.34m(3.0) 7.58m(3.6)
  5 DeKonty, Josh                Northern Ari             7.50m   2.1  24-07.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 7.50m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(3.6) 7.24m(2.6)
  6 Narcisse, Narc               DJ NarC                  7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
     7.33m(2.8) 7.45m(0.6) 7.37m(1.7) 5.65m(1.8) 6.90m(1.9) PASS     
  7 Lampkin, Teddy               Iowa State               7.41m   2.5  24-03.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.7) 7.41m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 7.40m(3.3) FOUL(3.7)
  8 Watson, Leonidas             Unattached               7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     7.30m(+0.0) 7.29m(0.2) 7.27m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 7.30m(3.8) 7.13m(4.6)
  9 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               7.29m   3.6  23-11.00 
     7.29m(3.6) 7.07m(1.7) 6.93m(-0.1) 5.36m(2.1) 7.09m(1.3) 7.02m(0.9)
 10 Davis, Dorian                Youngstown S             7.23m   3.4  23-08.75 
     7.05m(3.8) 7.22m(2.8) 7.23m(3.4)           
 11 Mungwari, Lionel             Texas-Arling             7.19m   3.6  23-07.25 
     7.19m(3.6) 7.06m(2.5) 7.07m(2.3)           
 11 Baucham, Damien              Unattached               7.19m   3.5  23-07.25 
     6.92m(2.0) 7.19m(3.5) 6.85m(+0.0)           
 13 Nicholas, Matt               Montana Stat             7.15m   4.6  23-05.50 
     7.15m(4.6) 6.75m(3.4) 6.95m(3.4)           
 14 Murray, Jermaine             Grand Canyon             7.14m   1.4  23-05.25 
     FOUL(3.6) 6.95m(1.7) 7.14m(1.4)           
 15 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               7.13m   0.4  23-04.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.91m(1.8) 7.13m(0.4)           
 16 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari             7.10m   1.2  23-03.50 
     7.05m(0.5) 7.10m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)           
 16 Covington, Kasen             Washington               7.10m   3.6  23-03.50 
     6.70m(-0.1) FOUL(2.6) 7.10m(3.6)           
 16 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg             7.10m   2.0  23-03.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 7.10m(2.0) 6.89m(3.5)           
 19 Smith, Zach                  New Mexico               7.07m   2.8  23-02.50 
     7.04m(4.3) 7.07m(2.8) 6.85m(4.7)           
 20 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling             7.05m   0.8  23-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 7.05m(0.8)           
 21 Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Cl             7.04m   3.0  23-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.6) 7.04m(3.0)           
 21 Gaines, Andre                Northern Ari             7.04m   2.0  23-01.25 
     7.01m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) 7.04m(2.0)           
 23 Kearney, Blue                Air Force                6.99m   2.2  22-11.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.99m(2.2)           
 24 Carrol, Michael              Kent State               6.97m   3.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(3.3) FOUL(3.5) 6.81m(2.3)           
 25 Lorentz, Jason               Idaho                    6.96m   3.4  22-10.00 
     6.53m(3.2) 6.92m(3.3) 6.96m(3.4)           
 26 Wasilawski, Ryan             Colorado St.             6.95m   3.7  22-09.75 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.9) 6.95m(3.7)           
 27 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside             6.93m   1.7  22-09.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.93m(1.7) 6.89m(1.1)           
 28 Turner, James                Texas-Arling             6.92m   2.5  22-08.50 
     6.82m(2.6) 6.92m(2.5) 6.75m(2.7)           
 28 Selma, David                 USC                      6.92m   3.9  22-08.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.84m(1.5) 6.92m(3.9)           
 30 Ross, Floyd                  New Mexico               6.90m   1.8  22-07.75 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.9) 6.90m(1.8)           
 31 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             6.89m   3.1  22-07.25 
     6.40m(3.2) FOUL(3.5) 6.89m(3.1)           
 31 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                6.89m   3.6  22-07.25 
     6.89m(3.6) 6.81m(4.7) 6.81m(3.8)           
 33 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari             6.83m   2.9  22-05.00 
     6.54m(2.8) 6.66m(0.5) 6.83m(2.9)           
 34 Bragg, Darren                East LA                  6.80m   1.6  22-03.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.9) 6.80m(1.6)           
 35 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State               6.78m   0.2  22-03.00 
     6.75m(2.5) 6.78m(0.2) FOUL(2.0)           
 36 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             6.77m   1.7  22-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 6.77m(1.7)           
 37 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling             6.71m   4.2  22-00.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 6.59m(3.4) 6.71m(4.2)           
 38 Chambers, Justin             Pima CC                  6.68m   1.7  21-11.00 
     6.53m(1.4) 6.68m(2.7) 6.68m(1.7)           
 39 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Wash             6.67m   3.2  21-10.75 
     6.67m(3.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.56m(NWI)           
 40 Linkletter, Brett            USC                      6.62m   1.8  21-08.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.8)           
 41 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             6.59m   3.5  21-07.50 
     6.59m(3.5) FOUL(4.9) 6.51m(4.1)           
 42 Linebarger, Andrew           Kent State               6.56m   2.7  21-06.25 
     6.44m(2.0) 6.56m(2.7) FOUL(4.3)           
 43 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col             6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     6.28m(3.7) 6.55m(1.0) 6.27m(4.1)           
 44 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) 6.52m(1.5) 6.29m(0.7)           
 45 Fyffe, Nick                  Kajaks T&F               6.42m   3.5  21-00.75 
     6.42m(3.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 46 Salzmann, Adam               Colorado                 6.41m   1.3  21-00.50 
     6.21m(3.1) 6.31m(3.4) 6.41m(1.3)           
 47 Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S             6.38m   2.5  20-11.25 
     5.95m(2.6) 6.38m(2.5) 6.35m(2.7)           
 48 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                  6.37m   3.4  20-10.75 
     6.34m(2.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.37m(3.4)           
 49 Potter, Sam                  New Mexico               6.36m   3.3  20-10.50 
     6.33m(0.9) 6.36m(3.3) 6.24m(3.0)           
 50 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside             6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) 6.27m(2.4)           
 51 Cheng, Alvin                 UC Irvine                6.24m   2.8  20-05.75 
     6.24m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.8)           
 52 Douglas, Shawn               Compton Lyte             6.01m   3.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.4)           
 53 Williams, Jemal              USC                      5.64m  -1.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-1.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 54 Shen, Caleb                  Cerritos                 5.59m   1.1  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.1) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(2.1)           
 55 Guevara, Daniel              Cerritos                 5.46m   3.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(3.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.6)           
 56 Burke, Gerardo               Pima CC                  4.12m   2.9  13-06.25 
     4.12m(2.9) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.4)           
 -- Neizer, Manny                Long Beach S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima CC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.6)           
 -- Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Mei, Jason                   Toronto                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(3.6)           
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana Stat            51.88m     170-02 
      41.28m  51.88m  45.94m  49.39m  50.42m  49.47m
  2 Ross, Tara                   Unattached              50.41m     165-05 
      47.79m  50.41m  47.03m  43.27m  42.99m  43.88m
  3 Schumaker, Amanda            Western Oreg            48.43m     158-11 
      45.45m  47.85m  45.03m  FOUL  48.43m  44.59m
  4 Hicks, Randi                 Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
      45.71m  46.12m  48.37m  48.27m  48.18m  47.92m
  5 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside            48.25m     158-04 
      42.76m  44.85m  46.90m  48.25m  45.14m  48.08m
  6 Pighin, Brooke               Washington              48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  46.00m  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  43.27m
  7 Peterson, Amanda             Washington              47.67m     156-05 
      42.91m  47.67m  42.75m  FOUL  46.49m  FOUL
  8 Ouellette, Nika              Vermont                 46.36m     152-01 
      44.96m  46.36m  42.59m  43.72m  41.96m  45.24m
  9 Camp-Nielson, McKell         Utah Valley             45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  43.20m  44.17m  44.44m  43.60m  45.85m
 10 Zollman, Grace               Cptc-New Bal            45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  41.35m  41.31m           
 11 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            45.34m     148-09 
      43.61m  40.99m  45.34m           
 12 Seekins, Jordin              Washington              44.65m     146-06 
      41.96m  41.11m  44.65m         
 13 Freeman, Nikki               Air Force               43.23m     141-10 
      39.72m  43.23m  39.23m         
 14 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   42.51m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.51m  36.82m          
 15 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci            42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  41.34m  FOUL         
 16 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   42.08m     138-01 
      37.06m  39.84m  42.08m         
 17 Martinez, Diana Sammai       Veracruz                41.76m     137-00 
      40.60m  41.76m  FOUL           
 18 Urmston, Kaitlin             Utah                    41.49m     136-01 
      41.30m  35.60m  41.49m         
 19 Andrews, Carly               Seattle Paci            41.46m     136-00 
      39.21m  39.14m  41.46m         
 20 Counter, Hannah              Montana Stat            41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  36.07m  39.55m         
 21 Roach, Kelli                 Utah Valley             41.18m     135-01 
 22 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            41.08m     134-09 
      40.31m  40.34m  41.08m           
 23 Smith, Kim                   Air Force               40.68m     133-05 
      38.94m  40.68m  39.18m         
 24 Throughsingh, Kenisha        Colorado St.            39.95m     131-01 
      36.41m  FOUL  39.95m         
 25 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci            39.94m     131-00 
 26 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               39.30m     128-11 
 27 Menendez, Betzabet           Veracruz                38.87m     127-06 
      35.65m  38.39m  38.87m         
 28 Price, Brittany              Northern Ari            38.69m     126-11 
      37.34m  38.69m  37.05m         
 29 Walker, Taylor               Eastern Wash            38.42m     126-00 
 30 Ausman, Christine            British Colu            38.11m     125-00 
 31 Trimible, Kellsey            Hawaii                  37.80m     124-00 
 32 Crabtree, Greer              New Mexico              37.25m     122-02 
      34.60m  37.25m  34.43m         
 33 Pham, Chelsea                UC Irvine               36.81m     120-09 
 34 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta            36.52m     119-10 
 35 Hernandez, Tiffanni          Kajaks T&F              36.02m     118-02 
 36 Stewart, Kirstin             Simon Fraser            35.63m     116-11 
 37 Tank, Haley                  Eastern Wash            35.35m     116-00 
      34.59m  35.35m  FOUL           
 38 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               35.19m     115-05 
 39 Knuth, Chrissy               North Dakota            34.94m     114-07 
 40 Nash, Paige                  North Dakota            34.36m     112-09 
 41 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            34.16m     112-01 
 42 Benjamin, Lauren             Marquette               34.14m     112-00 
 43 Hamilton, Rebecca            Long Beach S            31.91m     104-08 
 44 Izquierdo, Wendy             Long Beach S            31.08m     102-00 
 45 Rimmasch, Stephanie          Utah Valley             29.81m      97-10 
 46 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                     29.57m      97-00 
 47 Wright, Megan                Pima CC                 25.88m      84-11 
 48 Francis, Tameka              Cerritos                25.86m      84-10 
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Benjamin           Long Beach S            71.45m     234-05 
      70.61m  FOUL  71.45m  70.85m  67.06m  69.13m
  2 Zimmerman, Joe               Washington              71.04m     233-01 
      71.04m  67.31m  66.97m  65.31m  59.31m  FOUL
  3 Menendez, Josue              Veracruz                67.08m     220-01 
      FOUL  62.69m  64.89m  67.08m  63.43m  64.74m
  4 Clauson, Curtis              Washington              66.61m     218-06 
      60.41m  62.77m  64.40m  63.82m  PASS  66.61m
  5 Svazs, Ugis                  Idaho                   65.99m     216-06 
      59.37m  62.84m  65.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Parker, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            65.63m     215-04 
      65.63m  64.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Marshall, Mike               Idaho                   63.38m     207-11 
      63.38m  62.62m  60.97m  54.92m  59.54m  62.40m
  8 Sullivan, Willie             Montana Stat            59.91m     196-07 
      FOUL  59.27m  57.42m  56.65m  59.91m  FOUL
  9 Ellis, Michael               New Mexico              59.20m     194-03 
      58.85m  56.42m  58.36m  52.57m  53.21m  59.20m
 10 Mettler, Aaron               Unattached              58.44m     191-09 
      56.36m  58.44m  FOUL           
 11 Horsfall, Matthew            Humboldt Sta            58.02m     190-04 
      56.45m  FOUL  58.02m         
 12 Kusowski, Jonathan           Marquette               56.23m     184-06 
      53.60m  55.74m  56.23m         
 13 Coykendall, Adam             North Dakota            55.82m     183-02 
      41.00m  55.82m  FOUL           
 14 Pratt, Max                   Eastern Wash            55.08m     180-08 
      48.79m  55.08m  50.15m          
 15 Jones, Mark                  Utah Valley             53.91m     176-10 
      53.91m  52.45m  53.29m         
 16 Jaramillo, Paul              New Mexico              53.74m     176-04 
      53.74m  53.19m  49.60m         
 17 Angell, Alex                 Unattached              52.64m     172-08 
      FOUL  62.69m  64.89m  67.08m  63.43m  64.74m
 18 Ramoz, Adam                  Unattached              51.44m     168-09 
      71.04m  67.31m  66.97m  65.31m  59.31m  FOUL
 19 Davis, Arran                 South Dakota            50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  50.74m           
 20 Coles, Ben                   Simon Fraser            50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  59.27m  57.42m  56.65m  59.91m  FOUL
 21 Skermer, David               Kajaks T&F              49.40m     162-01 
      FOUL  49.40m            
 22 Sciaraffa, Jose              Texas-Pan Am            48.73m     159-10 
      56.36m  58.44m  FOUL         
 23 Robillard, Steven            UC Riverside            47.74m     156-07 
      70.61m  FOUL  71.45m  70.85m  67.06m  69.13m
 24 Mijailovic, Nikola           North Dakota            46.18m     151-06 
      46.18m  FOUL             
 25 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             45.80m     150-03 
      56.45m  FOUL  58.02m         
 26 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            45.11m     148-00 
      60.41m  62.77m  64.40m  63.82m     66.61m
 27 Leon, Giovani                East LA                 44.89m     147-03 
      65.63m  64.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento S            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.13m  FOUL  15.21m  14.95m  FOUL  15.15m
  2 Pulido, Laura Gabriela       Veracruz                15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.78m  14.42m  15.12m  14.86m  FOUL  14.88m
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  14.82m   48-07.50 
      12.91m  13.96m  14.45m  14.28m  14.15m  14.82m
  4 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.95m  14.76m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.35m  13.74m  14.15m  14.61m  13.99m  14.09m
  6 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.17m  14.56m  FOUL  14.09m  14.45m  FOUL
  8 Ahloo, Jackie                Air Force               14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m     13.05m           
  9 Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.            14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.74m  13.66m  14.33m           
 10 Aiello, Candus               Utah                    14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.01m  13.16m  13.70m  14.21m  14.05m  FOUL
 11 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.26m  13.94m  13.40m  12.92m  13.38m   
 12 Johnson, McKenzie            South Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.78m  13.87m  FOUL         
 13 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.94m  13.86m  13.64m            
 14 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  13.80m           
 15 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat            13.79m   45-03.00 
      11.73m  13.79m  13.38m            
 16 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   13.77m   45-02.25 
     x   13.77m               
 17 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Murphy, Amanda               Montana Stat            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.03m  13.69m  13.48m           
 19 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.90m  13.62m  13.53m           
 20 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood               13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL           
 22 Nulph, Alanna                Utah                    13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.96m  13.00m  13.38m           
 23 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m    x             
 24 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.53m  13.30m  FOUL         
 25 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            13.26m   43-06.00 
         12.71m  13.26m         
 26 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  13.11m           
 27 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m x  x             
 28 Bonner, Jessica              Sacramento S            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.75m  12.68m           
 29 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m    x             
 30 Simpson, Kayla               North Dakota            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.50m  12.70m  FOUL           
 31 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m     12.21m           
 32 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.86m  12.58m               
 33 Ropati, Salina               El Camino               12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.12m  12.56m               
 34 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.56m  12.51m               
 36 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.89m  12.40m              
 37 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m            
 38 Williams, Shelby             Washington              12.21m   40-00.75 
     x   12.21m  11.09m           
 39 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               12.14m   39-10.00 
     x   12.14m               
 40 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.98m  12.02m             
 41 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.30m  11.85m               
 41 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.68m  11.85m  11.83m         
 43 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.44m  11.37m  11.59m         
 44 Godwin, Hannah               Grand Canyon            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m x  x             
 45 Harber, Charlene             Western Oreg            11.38m   37-04.00 
     x   11.38m               
 46 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force               11.31m   37-01.25 
            11.31m           
 47 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               10.57m   34-08.25 
         10.39m  10.57m           
 48 Alvarez, Rosario de Jesu     Veracruz                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m    x             
 49 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State              10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m    x             
 50 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m x  x             
 51 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m x  x             
 52 Foggo, Richina               UCAC                     8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m x  x             
 53 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m                 
 -- Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Suttie, Taryn                Saskatoon                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.17m   59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL
  2 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  16.70m  17.41m  17.57m
  3 Gilreath, Trevor             Montana Stat            17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.70m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  17.20m
  4 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.17m  17.38m               
  5 Weintraub, Jacob             Long Beach S            17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  17.03m
  6 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.03m  16.17m  16.89m           
  7 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            16.75m   54-11.50 
      FOUL  15.86m  16.05m  16.54m  FOUL  16.75m
  8 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.            16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.10m  16.08m  15.70m  16.11m  16.16m  16.32m
  8 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.32m   53-06.50 
      14.90m  16.32m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.49m
 10 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            16.10m   52-10.00 
      FOUL  16.10m  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Cole, James                  Air Force               15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  5.66m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.08m  15.75m  15.95m           
 13 Lavong, Wesley               Adams State             15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.83m         
 14 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force               15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.12m  15.44m  15.61m         
 16 Orgon, Casey                 North Dakota            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.55m  15.58m  FOUL           
 17 Luer, Grant                  Minnesota St            15.44m   50-08.00 
     x  x   15.44m           
 18 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  14.82m  15.07m         
 19 Chambers, James              Air Force               15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.55m  15.32m               
 20 Wacker, Jason                Sacramento S            15.27m   50-01.25 
         15.27m               
 21 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.76m  14.69m  15.25m           
 22 Phillips, David              Montana Stat            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Parry, Zach                  Weber State             14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.23m  14.91m  14.70m           
 24 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                14.88m   48-10.00 
            14.88m           
 25 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  14.10m  14.75m         
 26 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.38m  14.76m               
 28 Rowley, Carson               Colorado St.            14.56m   47-09.25 
     x   14.56m x             
 29 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m    x             
 30 Harrell, Jason               Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.01m  14.40m x             
 31 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               14.33m   47-00.25 
     x   14.33m               
 32 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m    x             
 33 Baez, Joel                   unattached              13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m x  x             
 34 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               13.72m   45-00.25 
     x   13.72m               
 35 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.10m  13.52m  3.37m           
 36 Orduno, Aaron                Pima CC                 13.40m   43-11.75 
     x   13.40m               
 37 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            12.34m   40-06.00 
     x   12.34m               
 38 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             11.41m   37-05.25 
     x  x   11.41m           
 39 Nubia, Derrick               Cerritos                10.40m   34-01.50 
     x  x   10.40m           
 40 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S            10.19m   33-05.25 
     x  x   10.19m           
 41 Williams, Jemal              USC                      8.93m   29-03.75 
     x  x   8.93m           
 42 Hernandez, Steven            Cerritos                 8.33m   27-04.00 
            8.33m           
 43 Villicana, Miguel            Cerritos                 4.74m   15-06.75 
     x  x   4.74m           
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Acayo, Penina                Kent State              12.46m   2.4  40-10.50 
     12.46m(2.4) 12.43m(2.8) 12.22m(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                  12.37m   3.0  40-07.00 
     11.90m(2.3) 12.20m(4.7) 12.37m(3.0) 11.86m(1.5) 11.89m(2.6) PASS(2.2)
  3 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington              12.31m   3.4  40-04.75 
     FOUL      11.77m(4.6) 12.31m(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Peak, Meaghann               Colorado St.            12.04m   3.7  39-06.00 
     11.93m(1.5) 11.77m(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 11.95m(3.3) 11.62m(2.2) 12.04m(3.7)
  5 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.95m   4.7  39-02.50 
     11.88m(2.3) 11.95m(4.7) 11.64m(3.0) 11.42m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 11.66m(2.2)
  6 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         El Camino               11.85m   1.5  38-10.50 
     11.59m(3.6) FOUL(3.1) 11.85m(1.5) 11.66m(4.1) 11.56m(2.9) FOUL(2.2)
  7 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                  11.83m   2.2  38-09.75 
     11.83m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Wash            11.82m   2.9  38-09.50 
     11.27m(3.6) 11.67m(4.1) 11.02m(2.4) 11.82m(2.9) 11.78m(3.3) 11.77m(2.3)
  9 Nichols, Taylor              Washington              11.63m   4.1  38-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.63m(4.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Dantley, Keri                Kent State              11.61m   2.0  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(4.2) 11.61m(2.0)         
 11 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling            11.54m   2.7  37-10.50 
     11.16m(2.1) 11.42m(3.2) 11.54m(2.7)         
 12 Haberman, Kim                Kansas State            11.52m   3.5  37-09.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(3.5) FOUL(4.5)         
 13 Templeton, Erin              British Colu            11.48m   4.0  37-08.00 
     11.48m(4.0) 11.19m(4.3) 11.26m(2.9)         
 14 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling            11.42m   4.2  37-05.75 
     10.86m(3.9) 11.07m(3.7) 11.42m(4.2)         
 15 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota            11.40m   5.2  37-05.00 
     11.40m(5.2) 11.35m(3.1) FOUL(4.1)         
 16 Klippenstein, Aisha          Simon Fraser            11.15m   3.6  36-07.00 
     FOUL(5.0) 10.99m(3.5) 11.15m(3.6)         
 17 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho            11.14m   3.3  36-06.75 
     11.10m(4.6) 11.14m(3.3) 11.03m(3.5)         
 17 Alexander, Alana             Washington              11.14m   3.3  36-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.14m(3.3)         
 19 Bailey, Candace              USC                     11.10m   3.4  36-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(3.4)         
 20 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                   11.09m   4.1  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(4.1)         
 21 Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine               11.06m   2.2  36-03.50 
     10.82m(2.0) 11.06m(2.2) 11.04m(4.1)         
 22 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St            10.98m   4.6  36-00.25 
     10.98m(4.6) FOUL      10.94m(2.1)         
 23 Madden, Courtney             SMU                     10.81m   3.7  35-05.75 
     FOUL      10.69m(2.7) 10.81m(3.7)         
 24 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash            10.72m   1.5  35-02.00 
     10.02m(3.0) 10.26m(1.1) 10.72m(1.5)         
 25 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            10.51m   3.0  34-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.51m(3.0)         
 26 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside            10.35m   4.5  33-11.50 
     FOUL      10.12m(2.1) 10.35m(4.5)         
 -- McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Scott, Dominique             East LA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hercules, Chris              Unattached              15.83m   1.8  51-11.25 
     15.56m(0.8) FOUL      15.83m(1.8) 15.57m(3.8) 15.74m(2.5) PASS     
  2 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling            15.01m   3.4  49-03.00 
     15.01m(3.4) 14.95m(2.2) 14.70m(2.1) FOUL      14.70m(1.9) PASS     
  3 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon            14.85m   3.1  48-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.72m(2.2) FOUL      14.85m(3.1) 14.05m(3.4)
  3 Covington, Kasen             Washington              14.85m   2.1  48-08.75 
     14.77m(1.4) 14.72m(2.2) 14.85m(2.1)           
  3 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari            14.85m   0.5  48-08.75 
     14.67m(1.9) 14.22m(2.6) 14.85m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Davis, Dorian                Youngstown S            14.73m   3.9  48-04.00 
     14.57m(4.2) 14.73m(3.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Dunn, Taron                  Arkansas-Lit            14.72m   1.5  48-03.50 
     14.61m(2.9) 14.72m(1.5) FOUL      14.69m(1.9) FOUL      PASS     
  8 Vaughan, Michael             Long Beach S            14.68m   2.0  48-02.00 
     FOUL      14.54m(1.3) 14.68m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Wusu, Tolu                   Unattached              14.63m   1.5  48-00.00 
     14.00m(2.2) 14.63m(1.5) 14.53m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon            14.62m   1.4  47-11.75 
     14.35m(2.2) 14.62m(1.4) 14.42m(1.2)         
 11 Richardson, Trey             Colorado St.            14.61m   3.3  47-11.25 
     14.59m(3.0) FOUL      14.61m(3.3)         
 12 Jeter, Antonio               Pima CC                 14.36m   1.9  47-01.50 
     14.36m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1)         
 12 Muehleman, James             Marquette               14.36m   3.7  47-01.50 
     FOUL      14.36m(3.7) FOUL              
 14 Fuqua, Dominique             Unattached              14.32m   2.2  46-11.75 
     14.13m(1.3) 14.32m(2.2) 13.74m(2.6)         
 15 Owens, Scotty                Colorado St.            14.26m   1.8  46-09.50 
     14.26m(1.8) 14.24m(1.5) FOUL              
 16 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari            14.20m   2.0  46-07.25 
     13.90m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) 14.20m(2.0)         
 17 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling            14.13m   2.2  46-04.25 
     13.95m(2.6) 13.84m(3.4) 14.13m(2.2)         
 18 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan Am            14.00m   3.5  45-11.25 
     13.56m(4.0) 14.00m(3.5) FOUL(3.0)         
 19 Fyffe, Nick                  Kajaks T&F              13.97m   2.6  45-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 13.97m(2.6) FOUL                
 20 Chambers, Justin             Pima CC                 13.83m   0.8  45-04.50 
     13.26m(2.0) 13.58m(3.2) 13.83m(0.8)         
 21 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            13.80m   1.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(1.6)         
 22 Sanderson, Jake              South Dakota            13.43m   2.5  44-00.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.19m(3.1) 13.43m(2.5)         
 23 Pearcill, David              Minnesota St            13.39m   3.2  43-11.25 
     13.13m(2.3) 13.34m(3.9) 13.39m(3.2)         
 24 Bragg, Darren                East LA                 13.13m   1.6  43-01.00 
     13.13m(1.6) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(0.8)         
 25 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside            13.03m   1.4  42-09.00 
     13.03m(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.9)         
 26 Burke, Gerardo               Pima CC                 12.13m   3.6  39-09.75 
     12.13m(3.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.5)           
 27 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                 11.24m   1.4  36-10.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.24m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima CC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Kearney, Blue                Air Force                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Simmons, Eugene              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Carrol, Michael              Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            54.04m     177-03 
      43.61m  FOUL  54.04m  51.80m  52.53m  FOUL
  2 Podominick, Liz              Run N' Fun              53.97m     177-01 
      43.99m  48.81m  51.36m  50.38m  FOUL  53.97m
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  53.14m     174-04 
      48.76m  52.67m  51.12m  51.97m  53.14m  FOUL
  4 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            51.13m     167-09 
      51.13m  FOUL  FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  50.21m
  5 Garner, Brooke               South Dakota            49.38m     162-00 
      45.19m  44.58m  47.55m  48.76m  44.97m  49.38m
  6 Evans, Alexa                 Unat-San Die            48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL
  7 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               48.45m     158-11 
      46.39m  FOUL  47.34m  46.26m  48.45m  FOUL
  8 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             48.06m     157-08 
      47.26m  46.84m  48.06m         
  9 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              47.97m     157-04 
      46.67m  43.06m  43.68m  47.38m  47.48m  47.97m
 10 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  44.61m  46.55m  FOUL  46.01m  40.72m
 11 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                     46.43m     152-04 
      46.22m  44.47m  46.43m         
 12 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   46.31m     151-11 
      38.39m  36.84m  46.31m         
 13 Gardner, Priscilla           Cerritos                46.04m     151-00 
      46.04m  45.64m  FOUL         
 14 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.43m  FOUL         
 15 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            44.92m     147-04 
      41.96m  43.45m  44.92m         
 16 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento S           J44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.92m  41.09m         
 17 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  44.09m  FOUL           
 18 Hutchinson, Ashley           Wyoming                 43.27m     141-11 
      FOUL  41.32m  43.27m         
 19 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  FOUL  38.89m           
 21 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                    42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  42.49m            
 22 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            42.06m     138-00 
      41.88m  42.06m  FOUL         
 23 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette              J42.06m     138-00 
      39.75m  42.06m  37.54m         
 24 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colorado St.            42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  39.95m  FOUL         
 25 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  40.11m  41.87m         
 26 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL     41.75m           
 27 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            41.56m     136-04 
     x   FOUL  41.56m           
 29 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  39.81m  FOUL          
 30 Bonner, Jessica              Sacramento S            41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  39.36m         
 31 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             41.29m     135-05 
     x  x   41.29m           
 32 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  40.61m  40.93m         
 33 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force               41.15m     135-00 
      32.85m  FOUL  41.15m         
 34 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            40.98m     134-05 
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  39.65m  39.40m         
 36 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            40.51m     132-11 
      30.46m  40.51m  40.17m         
 37 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            40.10m     131-07 
     x   40.10m  FOUL           
 38 Nulph, Alanna                Utah                    40.09m     131-06 
      FOUL     40.09m           
 39 Aiello, Candus               Utah                    39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Fraser, Holly                Sacramento S            39.70m     130-03 
     x   39.70m  FOUL           
 41 Havlovick, Loni              Montana Stat            39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL     39.61m           
 42 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL         
 43 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.06m           
 44 Imani, Jessica               UC Irvine               37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL     37.90m           
 45 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               37.42m     122-09 
     x  x   37.42m           
 46 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  FOUL  FOUL          
 47 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            37.03m     121-06 
     x   37.03m  FOUL           
 48 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL     33.07m           
 49 Acosta, Raquel               East LA                 32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho            32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m     FOUL           
 51 Godwin, Hannah               Grand Canyon            30.58m     100-04 
      30.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Herrera, Lizett              East LA                 30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Simpson, Kayla               North Dakota            29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  FOUL           
 54 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat            28.68m      94-01 
     x   28.68m  FOUL           
 55 Pacheco, Lissette            Cerritos                21.50m      70-06 
     x   FOUL  21.50m           
 56 Herrera, Jessica             East LA                 21.23m      69-08 
      FOUL     21.23m           
 57 Garcia, Doris                East LA                 20.82m      68-04 
        x   20.82m           
 -- Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliao, Ronald               Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      55.66m  58.28m  56.64m  60.26m  60.09m  63.01m
  2 Malone, Casey                Nike                    59.13m     194-00 
      53.86m  57.25m  55.98m  56.98m  FOUL  59.13m
  3 Torie, Micheal               Unattached              57.52m     188-08 
      54.04m  53.89m  51.81m  51.74m  FOUL  57.52m
  4 Cole, James                  Air Force               55.05m     180-07 
      53.97m  52.69m  54.64m  54.11m  53.98m  55.05m
  5 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  54.49m  49.76m  52.16m  53.13m  53.49m
  6 Weintraub, Jacob             Long Beach S            54.32m     178-02 
      50.37m  54.32m  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Maska, Brady                 Unattached              53.24m     174-08 
      52.13m  53.24m  FOUL  51.22m  FOUL  52.66m
  8 Gehrke, Karl                 Northern Ari            52.66m     172-09 
      50.45m  52.66m  50.79m  50.17m  50.64m  FOUL
  9 Huang, Dong Yi               Unattached              51.66m     169-06 
      51.66m  FOUL  49.87m  51.09m  FOUL  50.62m
 10 McCullough, Ryan             Central Mich            50.93m     167-01 
      50.93m  FOUL  5.23m         
 11 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 50.61m     166-00 
      47.72m  FOUL  50.61m         
 12 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            50.24m     164-10 
      50.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            50.07m     164-03 
      46.92m  46.57m  50.07m         
 14 Chambers, James              Air Force               50.01m     164-01 
      46.51m  49.12m  50.01m         
 15 Luer, Grant                  Minnesota St            49.90m     163-08 
      48.77m  49.90m  49.75m          
 16 Rutt, Brady                  Colorado                49.66m     162-11 
      49.66m  48.29m  49.37m         
 17 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            49.46m     162-03 
      49.10m  49.46m  48.81m         
 18 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.34m         
 19 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            49.21m     161-05 
      49.21m  46.21m  FOUL         
 20 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                 49.13m     161-02 
      49.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Noll, Nathan                 Unattached              48.96m     160-07 
      47.66m  48.66m  48.96m         
 22 Brinkmann, Jake              South Dakota            48.55m     159-03 
      48.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Harrell, Jason               Unattached              48.39m     158-09 
      47.57m  48.39m  FOUL         
 24 Herbison, Sean               Air Force               48.33m     158-07 
      43.35m  48.33m  48.23m         
 25 Sorenson, Erik               Unattached              48.28m     158-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.28m         
 26 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            48.08m     157-09 
      45.81m  48.08m  48.01m           
 27 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               47.81m     156-10 
      FOUL  47.81m  FOUL           
 28 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            47.59m     156-02 
      46.19m  46.55m  47.59m         
 29 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            47.41m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.41m  FOUL         
 30 Larned, Conner               Washington              47.15m     154-08 
      45.27m  45.15m  47.15m         
 31 Phillips, David              Montana Stat            46.93m     154-00 
      46.49m  43.37m  46.93m         
 32 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  FOUL  42.65m         
 33 Martin, Dustin               Weber State             46.72m     153-03 
      44.33m  46.13m  46.72m           
 34 Anderson, Ethan              Weber State             46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  FOUL  46.13m           
 35 Bleem, Robert                Marquette               46.39m     152-02 
      46.12m  46.39m  44.64m         
 36 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.05m  45.83m           
 37 Ackman, Ryan                 South Dakota            44.96m     147-06 
         FOUL  44.96m           
 38 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.31m  42.93m         
 39 Baez, Joel                   unattached              44.18m     144-11 
      40.46m  44.18m  FOUL         
 40 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  42.62m  43.94m         
 41 Elsen, Blake                 North Dakota            43.88m     143-11 
      43.00m  43.88m  41.07m         
 42 Colonnelli, Patrick          Northern Ari            43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  FOUL  43.09m         
 42 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            43.78m     143-08 
     x   43.78m  FOUL           
 44 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            43.68m     143-04 
        x   43.68m            
 45 Rowley, Carson               Colorado St.            43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL     43.60m           
 46 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach S            43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Sannadan, George             Sacramento S            43.30m     142-01 
     x   43.30m  FOUL           
 48 Taylor, Angus                Washington              43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.11m         
 49 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            43.03m     141-02 
      43.03m  FOUL  41.50m         
 50 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                42.89m     140-08 
      39.59m  FOUL  42.89m         
 51 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            42.81m     140-05 
      42.53m  42.81m  42.27m         
 52 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            42.71m     140-01 
     x  x   42.71m           
 53 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force               42.55m     139-07 
     x  x   42.55m           
 54 Hagans, Cleveland            Unattached              42.26m     138-08 
     x  x   42.26m            
 55 Orduno, Aaron                Pima CC                 41.75m     137-00 
        x   41.75m         
 56 Koeck, William               Marquette               41.68m     136-09 
     x  x   41.68m           
 57 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            41.19m     135-02 
     x  x   41.19m           
 58 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             40.67m     133-05 
     x  x   40.67m           
 59 Wacker, Jason                Sacramento S            40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL           
 60 Martin, Victor               El Camino               39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  39.09m  FOUL           
 61 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            38.11m     125-00 
            38.11m         
 62 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m         
 63 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            36.84m     120-10 
      PASS  36.84m  FOUL           
 64 Chiang, Terry                UC Riverside            34.90m     114-06 
      PASS  34.90m  FOUL           
 65 Leon, Giovani                East LA                 30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  30.01m  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Bryce                 Pima CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heil, Christopher            Msu-Moorhead              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Villapondo, Jose             Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mays, Kevin                  Central Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL