Recap

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 10:45 PM
                        Beach Track & Field - 4/21/2012                        
                                 Invitational                                  
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hague, Kathryn               Unat-Lewis            10:27.63  
  2 Barnard, Jessica             Long Beach S          10:32.12  
  3 Fischer, Dani                Wisconsin             10:33.37  
  4 Knurr, Hanna                 Wisconsin             10:48.63  
  5 Potts, Tera                  South Dakota          10:50.27  
  6 Ugalde, Yolanda              Mexico                10:56.51  
  7 Schiller, Erika              Kansas State          10:57.21  
  8 Byrd, Laurie                 Stephen F. A          10:57.60  
  9 Reed, Emma                   New Mexico            11:04.02  
 10 Fish, Samantha               Utsa                  11:07.77  
 11 McCann, Danielle             South Dakota          11:10.25  
 12 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Wash          11:17.32  
 13 Bitterly, Jessica            Utsa                  11:17.95  
 14 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette             11:19.30  
 15 Rea, Justine                 Sacramento S          11:19.91  
 16 Harper, Jessica              Oiselle               11:22.22  
 17 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:27.07  
 18 Nelson, Courtney             Utsa                  11:30.53  
Section  2  
  1 Gutmanis, Micha              British Colu          11:30.62  
  2 Montano, Kelsey              Pima Track C          11:40.93  
  3 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marym          12:02.56  
  4 Wilding, Jessica             Utah Valley           12:04.64  
  5 Harrison, Kaitlyn            San Diego St          12:24.62  
  6 Okun, Amanda                 San Diego St          13:45.22  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yatsko, John                 Northern Ari           8:58.97   Interference
  2 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oreg           9:03.41  
  3 Valencia, Alejandro          Paradise Val           9:09.90  
  4 Sinda, Adam                  West Coast T           9:10.91  
  5 Goodman, Andrew              Colorado St.           9:11.93  
  6 Owens, Gavin                 Air Force              9:12.43  
  7 Kent, Justin                 British Colu           9:14.43  
  8 Gerken, Max                  Colorado Col           9:15.40  
  9 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           9:18.44  
 10 DeCastro, Steven             Long Beach S           9:22.41  
 11 Loyd, Hance                  Texas-Arling           9:23.35  
 12 Heller, Michael              Kent State             9:27.64  
 13 Reveal, Cole                 Utsa                   9:30.92  
 14 Gonzalez, Omar               UC Riverside           9:36.43  
 15 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State            10:03.08  
Section  2  
  1 Kraft, Drew                  South Dakota           9:31.87  
  2 Masterson, Kyle              Unattached             9:37.38  
  3 Smith, David                 Houston                9:38.73  
  4 Eifert, Carl                 Air Force              9:44.72  
  5 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym           9:46.08  
  6 Trujillo, Arcenio            Pima Track C          10:16.16  
  7 Romero, Fabian               Pima Track C          10:28.48  
  8 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym          10:32.26  
  9 Tan, Calvin                  Unattached            10:36.23  
 10 Segovia, Carlos              East LA               11:27.06  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.73  
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                      47.10  
  3 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.33  
  4 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 47.86  
 -- British Columbia  'A'                                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   46.96  
  2 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.56  
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 48.00  
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                     48.17  
  5 Lewis  'A'                                            48.25  
  6 Hawaii  'A'                                           48.71  
  7 Pima Track Club  'A'                                  50.17  
  8 Western Oregon  'A'                                   55.51  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.44  
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                       41.60  
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.71  
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     42.14  
  5 Utah Valley  'A'                                      42.63  
  6 Eastern Washington  'A'                               43.95  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kent State  'A'                                       41.26  
  2 Air Force  'A'                                        41.34  
  3 Pima Track Club  'A'                                  42.20  
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                                43.66  
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jepleting, Caroline          Texas Tech             4:22.30  
  2 Bailey, Devin                Texas Tech             4:23.38  
  3 Silis, Alejandra             Corre A.C.             4:25.07  
  4 Wolf, Dakota                 U-Mary                 4:26.34  
  5 Stinnett, Veronica           Sacramento S           4:26.40  
  6 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           4:27.99  
  7 Schultz, Priscilla           Scottsdale R           4:28.08  
  8 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State             4:30.39  
  9 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat           4:32.01  
 10 Pines, Madison               Northwood              4:32.60  
 11 Falch, Runa                  Augustana (S           4:33.94  
 12 Sinda, Carissa               Metropolitan           4:38.14  
 13 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 4:38.47  
 14 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside           4:39.65  
 15 Moultrie, Josephine          New Mexico             4:44.86  
 16 Aviña, Nayeli                Mexico                 5:00.85  
Section  2  
  1 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing           4:26.26  
  2 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            4:28.25  
  3 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.             4:28.73  
  4 Vaughn, Kristina             UAB                    4:29.03  
  5 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           4:29.60  
  6 Bush, Susie                  Unattached             4:29.86  
  7 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:29.94  
  8 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:30.30  
  9 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley           4:30.42  
 10 Burke, Danielle              Unattached             4:31.99  
 11 Rodts, Madie                 Grand Valley           4:32.51  
 12 Janecke, Jessica             Grand Valley           4:33.07  
 13 Chester, Jordan              Grand Valley           4:36.92  
 14 Janutol, Shelby              Ferris State           4:44.99  
Section  3  
  1 McGilpin, Julie              Vermont                4:30.46  
  2 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                4:30.61  
  3 Ainsworth, Imogen            New Mexico             4:31.57  
  4 McClellan, Maddie            North Dakota           4:32.19  
  5 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State             4:33.63  
  6 Thorne, Amy Jo               North Dakota           4:34.46  
  7 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat           4:34.92  
  8 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette              4:35.50  
  9 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              4:39.64  
 10 Fuerst, Melissa              Air Force              4:41.69  
 11 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              4:42.05  
 12 Davis, Hillory               West Coast T           4:42.21  
 13 Senior, Ruth                 New Mexico             4:43.54  
 14 Foster, Paige                Kent State             4:47.26  
 15 Marshall, Anna               West Coast T           4:48.32  
 16 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley           4:51.06  
 17 Payton, Julianne             West Coast T           4:53.57  
Section  4  
  1 Henderson, Whitney           Colorado St.           4:32.41  
  2 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S           4:34.61  
  3 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling           4:35.48  
  4 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           4:35.81  
  5 Slinn, Heather               British Colu           4:36.84  
  6 Weberg, Kirsten              Vermont                4:37.05  
  7 Creager, Krista              South Dakota           4:38.98  
  8 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           4:39.24  
  9 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling           4:40.27  
 10 Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat           4:42.10  
 11 Balbontin, Isabel            Utsa                   4:43.69  
 12 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.           4:43.82  
 13 Krahn, Jordan                North Dakota           4:43.91  
 14 Soderstrom, Kira             USC                    4:45.81  
 15 McNeely, Sophie              West Coast T           4:46.27  
 16 Raber, Sarah                 Northern Ari           4:49.34  
 17 Richardson, Tara             West Coast T           4:59.25  
Section  5  
  1 Lawton, Laura                South Dakota           4:39.44  
  2 Diaz, Alyssa                 Utsa                   4:40.09  
  3 Baker, Angela                Utah Valley            4:40.59  
  4 Torres, Sophia               New Mexico             4:40.90  
  5 Aspengren, Abigail           North Dakota           4:40.96  
  6 Drolshagen, Taylor           Air Force              4:44.12  
  7 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S           4:46.91  
  8 Haney, Carolin               UC Irvine              4:49.95  
  9 Shogren, Kelly               Loyola Marym           4:52.13  
 10 Rizk, Nisreen                Unattached             4:52.53  
 11 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina         Utah Valley            4:52.67  
 12 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:52.88  
 13 Adesina, Ikeoluwa            UC Irvine              4:52.95  
 14 Lopez, Heidi                 Pima Track C           4:52.96  
 15 Trujillo, Alexis             Unattached             4:54.64  
 16 Solis, Maira                 Unattached             4:55.60  
 17 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley            4:56.23  
 18 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marym           4:59.97  
 19 Andrews, Jewelz              UC Irvine              5:13.98  
Section  6  
  1 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col           4:49.98  
  2 Randall, Annie               Long Beach S           4:51.24  
  3 Lipson, Julia                Unattached             4:53.45  
  4 Shrader, Jamie               Pima Track C           4:57.11  
  5 Bellia, Alyssa               Loyola Marym           4:57.48  
  6 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                  4:58.01  
  7 D'Ornellas, Madison          Long Beach S           4:59.64  
  8 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marym           5:01.28  
  9 Serna, Rose                  UC Irvine              5:04.60  
 10 Hughes, Megan                San Diego St           5:05.11  
 11 Keen, Caitlin                SMU                    5:05.75  
 12 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St           5:06.30  
 13 Foerster, Shelley            UC Irvine              5:08.65  
 14 Williams, Alison             Hawaii                 5:11.41  
 15 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St           5:11.73  
 16 Thomas, Kaitlyn              SMU                    5:12.50  
 17 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              5:15.57  
 18 Martinez, Monique            San Diego St           5:20.79  
 19 White, Gabby                 UC Irvine              5:26.38  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham, Andrew               Adams State            3:46.02  
  2 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           3:46.74  
  3 Kaylor, Zachary              Sacramento S           3:47.09  
  4 Weese, Lyle                  Unattached             3:47.31  
  5 Seleshi, Merid               Missouri               3:47.94  
  6 Neuman, Kenyon               Nike                   3:48.48  
  7 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           3:48.52  
  8 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                  3:48.76  
  9 Cushing, Kenneth             Missouri               3:50.26  
 10 Rood, Kyle                   Missouri               3:50.95  
 11 Quigley, Dan                 Missouri               3:52.31  
 12 Oshier, E. Jantzen           Humboldt Sta           3:52.73  
 13 Sanca, Ruben                 GBTC                   3:53.18  
 14 Lindbom, Shawn               Metropolitan           4:01.86  
 -- Batt, Kevin                  Adams State                DNF  
 -- Arguelles, Nicholas          Humboldt Tra               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           3:48.49  
  2 Strum, Weston                Unattached             3:48.56  
  3 Emmorey, Tyler               Unat-Grand V           3:48.79  
  4 Slade, Russell               Unattached             3:48.93  
  5 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           3:49.59  
  6 Ahonen, Loren                Unat-Western           3:49.66  
  7 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           3:50.48  
  8 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota           3:52.64  
  9 Williams, Matthew            Unattached             3:53.04  
Section  3  
  1 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arling           3:51.62  
  2 Leverington, Tyler           North Dakota           3:51.84  
  3 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State             3:52.25  
  4 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                3:52.56  
  5 Osbourne, Nicholas           UC Irvine              3:52.66  
  6 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling           3:53.92  
  7 Whitlatch, Matthew           Paradise Val           3:55.96  
  8 Marinchich, Daveson          Academy of A           3:56.55  
  9 Malherbe, Petrus             New Mexico             4:00.64  
 10 Martin, Riley                UC Irvine              4:00.92  
 11 Kleiner, Kraig               Metropolitan           4:01.72  
 12 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State             4:09.55  
Section  4  
  1 Nordquist, Jeff              Grand Valley           3:52.55  
  2 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            3:52.70  
  3 Caldwell, Matt               Air Force              3:52.89  
  4 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat           3:53.78  
  5 larson, kyle                 Unattached             3:53.93  
  6 Jackson, Daniel              Montana Stat           3:54.76  
  7 Denham, Scott                Saucony                3:54.81  
  8 Smith, Jordan                British Colu           3:54.82  
  9 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              3:54.98  
 10 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              3:55.49  
 11 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State           3:56.96  
Section  5  
  1 Garcia, Edgar Alan           Veracruz               3:54.16  
  2 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana (S           3:54.51  
  3 Thielen, Dominic             South Dakota           3:55.61  
  4 Larson, Drew                 Western Oreg           3:56.90  
  5 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             3:57.30  
  6 Carbajal, Jose de Jesus      Unattached             3:57.34  
  7 Myers, Elliott               Air Force              3:57.64  
  8 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley           3:58.25  
  9 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              3:58.74  
 10 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           4:00.09  
 11 Acuna, John                  Unattached             4:01.20  
 12 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside           4:01.70  
 13 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley           4:05.08  
Section  6  
  1 Brosseau, Jason              Unattached             3:53.08  
  2 Ortiz, Daniel                Unattached             3:53.81  
  3 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:53.87  
  4 Isaacson, Jake               Grand Valley           3:54.42  
  5 Hand, Brady                  Utsa                   3:54.51  
  6 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           3:55.07  
  7 Roman, Fernando              Kansas State           3:55.55  
  8 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley            3:56.40  
  9 Ortiz, Patrick               New Mexico             3:56.94  
 10 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           3:58.43  
 11 Callison III, Alan           Clydesdale's           3:59.85  
 12 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              4:02.66  
 13 robles, ramon                Unattached             4:02.86  
 14 Yedra, Missael               Corre A.C.             4:06.06  
 15 Dhanani, Samir               Simon Fraser           4:07.50  
Section  7  
  1 Garcia, Andrew               Long Beach S           3:57.28  
  2 Meyer, Christian             Colorado St.           3:58.97  
  3 Hammer, Chris                U.S. Paralym           3:59.99  
  4 Knight, Brian                Unattached             4:00.92  
  5 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota           4:01.38  
  6 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           4:01.92  
  7 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             4:02.86  
  8 Ariey, Andrew                Cal Poly Dis           4:04.12  
  9 Bruchet, Jake                British Colu           4:06.55  
 10 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             4:06.91  
 11 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley            4:06.94  
 12 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           4:10.01  
 13 Humeniuk, Anton              Simon Fraser           4:13.89  
 14 Maxwell, Aren                Pima Track C           4:18.27  
Section  8  
  1 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            4:01.58  
  2 Spangler, David              Unattached             4:03.73  
  3 Latifi, Brandon              Cal Poly Dis           4:04.33  
  4 Reed, Tim                    Unattached             4:05.55  
  5 Evensen, Spencer             Utah Valley            4:07.23  
  6 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S           4:07.31  
  7 Sandstrom, Chris             Cal Poly Dis           4:08.01  
  8 Foster, Spencer              Utah Valley            4:08.85  
  9 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           4:09.70  
 10 Cagwin, Alex                 Cal Poly Dis           4:10.58  
 11 Long, Jared                  Long Beach S           4:12.07  
 12 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marym           4:12.89  
 13 Villa, Jon                   Unattached             4:13.70  
 14 Jordan, Henry                Loyola Marym           4:23.85  
Section  9  
  1 Baker, Trevor                Utah Valley            4:05.25  
  2 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marym           4:11.39  
  3 Blackman, Climonte           El Camino              4:15.96  
  4 Gamble, Kai                  El Camino              4:19.46  
  5 Lintz, Kyle                  Unattached             4:23.52  
  6 Miller, Jonathan             Unattached             4:24.71  
  7 Melena, Andres               Cerritos               4:27.87  
  8 Blalock, Connor              Cal Poly Dis           4:27.92  
  9 Baquero, Guadalupe           East LA                4:33.11  
 10 Banel, Paul                  Cal Poly Dis           4:33.22  
 11 Del Rosario, Edwin           Cerritos               4:38.76  
 12 Layten, Matt                 Cal Poly Dis           4:39.58  
 13 Sanchez, Daniel              Cerritos               4:40.41  
 14 Lopez, Carlos                East LA                4:41.79  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Onuora, Anyika               Great Falls              11.60  
  2 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               11.85  
  3 Williams, Shanequa           Kent State               11.95  
  4 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached               11.97  
  5 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             12.04  
  6 Shand Whittingham, Anike     Unattached               12.10  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 McKnight, Samantha           Kansas State             11.97  
  2 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             12.02  
  3 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached               12.13  
  4 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             12.21  
  5 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine                12.23  
  6 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico               12.31  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             11.96  
  2 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             12.01  
  3 Osby, Krystle                Unattached               12.18  
  4 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             12.23  
  5 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             12.33  
  6 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             12.40  
  7 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Wash             12.42  
  8 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             12.48  
  9 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota             12.57  
Section  4     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Billings, Kristen            Weber State              12.15  
  2 Alston, Amanda               Weber State              12.19  
  3 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              12.20  
  4 Foster, Ashley               Northern Col             12.35  
  5 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine                12.38  
  6 Fleming, Breeanca            UC Irvine                12.63  
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             11.96  
  2 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     12.32  
  3 McClung, Madison             Western Oreg             12.37  
  4 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.43  
  4 mataei, nafiseh              Unattached               12.43  
  6 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             12.48  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             12.24  
  2 Mercer, Shakea               Lewis                    12.37  
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             12.38  
  4 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             12.39  
  5 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             12.41  
  6 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col             12.44  
  7 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             12.70  
  8 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    12.79  
Section  7     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S             12.40  
  2 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              12.41  
  3 Clark, Sharonda              Long Beach S             12.43  
  4 Miller, Lacey                UCAC                     12.44  
  5 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                12.49  
  6 Bruins, Natasha              Northern Col             12.53  
  7 Kaplar, Angela               Utah                     12.72  
  8 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                      12.77  
  9 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              12.83  
Section  8     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             12.72  
  2 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              12.74  
  3 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu             12.80  
  4 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    12.87  
  5 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu             12.96  
  6 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.31  
Section  9     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Williamson, Bianca           Team England             11.67  
  2 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             12.55  
  3 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             12.90  
  4 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci             13.21  
  5 Chang, Katherine             Unattached               13.31  
  6 Blake, Rachel                Pima Track C             13.33  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Robertson, Andrew            Team England             10.31  
  2 Hubert, Dominique            Grand Canyon             10.32  
  3 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               10.38  
  4 Gilling, Tremayne            Team England             10.41  
  5 Waters, De'Shawn             Double Pilla             10.43  
  6 Scott, Ryan                  Unattached               10.48  
  7 Burns, Demond                Arkansas-Lit             10.51  
  8 Yearwood, Levan              Team England             10.56  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Lee, Beejay                  New Mexico               10.49  
  2 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached               10.50  
  3 Lawson, Confidence           Unattached               10.54  
  4 Ayanful, Eugene              Unattached               10.59  
  5 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             10.70  
  5 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             10.70  
  7 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             10.71  
  8 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             10.88  
Section  3     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Haynes, Bryan                Unattached               10.62  
  2 Hamilton, Ryan               Washington               10.64  
  3 Smith, Diondre               Unattached               10.76  
  4 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             10.88  
  5 Geohagen, Justin             Team England             10.92  
  6 O'Brien, Tyler               Marquette                11.06  
Section  4     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of A             10.61  
  2 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             10.68  
  3 Jackson, Najee               Cerritos                 10.78  
  4 Anthony, Matt                Washington               10.82  
  5 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                10.83  
  6 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               10.84  
  6 Landry-Zapien, Elijah        Long Beach S             10.84  
  8 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             11.09  
  9 Lewis, Jared                 Northern Col             11.16  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              10.77  
  2 Arthur, Jordan               Team England             10.82  
  3 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Msu-Moorhead             10.90  
  3 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             10.90  
  5 Stangby, Josh                Unattached               10.99  
  6 Bassman, Christian           Unattached               11.01  
  7 Leischner, Luke              Unattached               11.03  
  8 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu             11.04  
Section  6     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat             10.91  
  2 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S             10.96  
  3 Harris, Lonzo                Unat-Lewis               11.07  
  4 Dervin, Prentice             Msu-Moorhead             11.11  
  4 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              11.11  
  6 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             11.14  
  7 Avitia, Alfonso              Pima Track C             11.22  
Section  7     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Mor, Tal                     Unattached               10.69  
  2 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             10.77  
  3 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S             10.82  
  4 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             10.93  
  5 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             10.97  
  6 O'Neil, Ryan                 Great Falls              11.06  
  7 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari             11.10  
  8 Yonas, Patrick               Pima Track C             11.13  
Section  8     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla             10.92  
  2 Fashola, Kevin               UC Riverside             10.95  
  3 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             10.97  
  4 bawo, moses                  Unattached               11.05  
  5 Ruffaine, Joseph             Auc Elite                11.07  
  6 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg             11.13  
  7 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg             11.25  
  8 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col             11.51  
Section  9     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Brown, Edd                   St. Martin's             10.87  
  2 Stevens, Trevor              Northern Ari             11.08  
  3 Weathers, Robert             Unattached               11.11  
  4 Stanley, Marquee             Unattached               11.20  
  5 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              11.45  
  6 Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Ancho             11.68  
Section  10     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             11.15  
  2 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             11.23  
  3 Clark, Adam                  UCAC                     11.38  
  4 Jangda, Farhan               UC Riverside             11.44  
  5 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             11.46  
  6 Sadkin, David                Unattached               11.47  
  7 Wilhelm, Connor              Montgomery T             11.49  
Section  11     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Nachilobe, Cossy             Saskatoon                11.89  
  2 Williams, Jemal              USC                      11.94  
Section  12     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Rodriguez, Carlos            Kansas State             10.47  
  2 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State             10.95  
  3 Pflueger, Trae               Unattached               11.06  
  4 strickland, kiley            Unattached               11.82  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Ankton, Falesha              Brooks                   13.36  
  2 Bennett, Gemma               Unattached               13.62  
  3 Duffus, Ann-Marie            Grand Canyon             13.78  
  4 Stewart, Briana              Academy of A             13.82  
  4 Williams, Sirena             Unattached               13.82  
  6 Hohn, Zara                   Team England             13.84  
  7 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached               14.07  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Middleton, Amber             UC Irvine                13.76  
  2 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St             13.80  
  3 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             14.05  
  4 Kaplar, Angela               Utah                     14.15  
  5 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             14.16  
  6 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Washington               14.98  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                13.92  
  2 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento S             13.93  
  3 Childs, Jenne                Northern Ari             14.15  
  4 Keller, Lindsey              Colorado St.             14.18  
  5 Nelson, Kristyn              U-Mary                   14.19  
  6 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat             14.20  
  7 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                   14.29  
  8 Kirk, Kalie                  Colorado St.             14.33  
Section  4     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                14.13  
  2 Stemm, Sarah                 Grand Canyon             14.35  
  3 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside             14.38  
  4 Collins, Kelly               UC Irvine                14.41  
  5 Davis, Callie                Grand Canyon             14.56  
  6 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               14.68  
  7 Trinh, Lily                  Cerritos                 15.77  
Section  5     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             14.35  
  2 Moser, Twila                 North Dakota             14.44  
  3 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S             14.50  
  4 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             14.58  
  4 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col             14.58  
  6 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.70  
  7 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci             14.76  
  8 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              14.90  
 -- Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St                DQ   Trail leg
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               14.41  
  2 McCoy, Kelly                 Iowa State               14.63  
  3 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S             14.64  
  4 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             14.67  
  5 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser             14.81  
  6 Breland, Melissa             UCAC                     14.85  
  7 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             14.94  
  8 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg             15.22  
  9 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   15.31  
Section  7     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Klippenstein, Aisha          Simon Fraser             14.95  
  2 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                   15.05  
  3 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             15.11  
  4 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              15.33  
  5 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             15.40  
  6 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             15.87  
 -- Williams, Shelby             Washington                  DQ   Hand hurdle
Section  8     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Young, Michelle              Saskatoon                14.58  
  2 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.74  
  3 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                    14.79  
  4 Stalpes, Emily               North Dakota             14.80  
  5 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              15.17  
  6 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              15.31  
  7 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             15.56  
  8 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.63  
  9 Iwobi, Iesha                 Long Beach S             15.67  
Section  9     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Scheleske, Karla             Veracruz                 15.57  
  2 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             16.09  
  3 Hawley, Danielle             Pima Track C             16.46  
  4 Harber, Charlene             Western Oreg             16.84  
  5 Bosch, Elizabeth             East LA                  16.88  
  6 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             17.56  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S             14.06  
  2 Robinson, Laquone            Msu-Moorhead             14.10  
  3 Sipes, Tyler                 Grand Canyon             14.16  
  4 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                    14.20  
  5 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin                14.26  
  6 Reed, Darius                 Metropolitan             14.30  
  7 Walker, De'Vron              New Mexico               14.53  
  8 Laing, Dean                  Unattached               14.90  
Section  2     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Lawson, Christopher          Long Beach S             14.14  
  2 Dias, Kelby                  Colorado St.             14.43  
  3 Widule, Matthew              Wisconsin                14.48  
  4 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State               14.49  
  5 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash             14.62  
  6 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State               14.73  
  7 Moore, Shayne                Washington               14.75  
  8 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  14.91  
  9 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T             14.97  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             14.60  
  2 Wasinger, Robert             Colorado St.             14.70  
  3 Lipscomb, Jarrod             Cerritos                 14.71  
  4 Hinton, Jackson              Edmonton Int             14.74  
  4 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari             14.74  
  6 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             15.01  
  7 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             15.03  
  8 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              16.19  
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Engel, Cory                  Northern Col             14.93  
  2 Nelson, Jordan               Utah Valley              15.15  
  3 Hendrickson, Brandon         Cerritos                 15.25  
  4 Armstrong, Tim               Eastern Wash             15.38  
  5 Potter, Sam                  New Mexico               15.41  
  6 McCoy, Shawn                 Cerritos                 15.60  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             15.18  
  2 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg             15.63  
  3 Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S             15.79  
  4 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             15.83  
  5 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             15.96  
  6 Turner, James                Texas-Arling             15.97  
  7 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             16.43  
Section  6     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S             15.84  
  2 Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                     15.95  
  3 McMillin, Josh               Colorado St.             16.19  
  4 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             16.31  
  5 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              16.48  
  6 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              16.57  
  7 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              17.75  
  8 Betton, Jarell               Pima Track C             19.79  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stone, Nicole                Unattached               54.40  
  2 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon             54.48  
  3 Wall, Kim                    Great Falls              54.69  
  4 Pitts, Shirley               New Mexico               54.96  
  5 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon             55.71  
  6 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla             56.38  
  7 Perkins-McLean, Angel        Unattached               58.72  
Section  2  
  1 Simukonda, Ambwene           Malawi                   54.50  
  2 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota             54.84  
  3 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              55.50  
  4 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin                55.85  
  5 Brazley, Tawsha              New Mexico               55.96  
Section  3  
  1 Coombs, Nicketa              U-Mary                   55.86  
  2 Antar, Sonia                 Montana Stat             56.22  
  3 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado                 56.50  
  4 White, Jazmine               Academy of A             57.28  
  5 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                    57.43  
Section  4  
  1 Schanandore, Brittany        North Dakota             56.29  
  2 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                  56.34  
  3 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                     56.49  
  4 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             56.60  
  5 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             56.63  
  6 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     56.71  
  7 Schmidt, Rikki               U-Mary                   57.21  
  7 Modeste, Yozmine             UC Riverside             57.21  
  9 Alonso, Sophia               Kansas State             57.49  
Section  5  
  1 Baldwin, Breonna             Texas-Arling             56.54  
  2 Fero, Michelle               Washington               56.61  
  3 Haskell, Alexandra           Pima Track C             57.50  
  4 Niemeir, Katie               Montana Stat             57.52  
  5 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             57.87  
  6 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                    58.63  
Section  6  
  1 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 56.78  
  2 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea        Utah Valley              57.02  
  3 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               57.12  
  4 Billings, Kristen            Weber State              58.22  
  5 Gross, Bethany               Air Force                58.32  
  6 Lorenz, Karlene              Msu-Moorhead             58.41  
  7 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             58.84  
  8 Kelchner, Rachel             New Mexico               59.72  
Section  7  
  1 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  56.03  
  2 Holder, Simone               Northern Ari             56.95  
  3 Vallery, Ronisha             El Camino                57.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             57.34  
  5 Strempke, Samantha           Northern Col             57.45  
  6 Smith, Audrey                Weber State              57.79  
  7 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             58.02  
  8 McDonald, Jessica            South Dakota           1:03.06  
Section  8  
  1 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota             56.10  
  2 Schoenle, Kayla              Kent State               57.21  
  3 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota             57.53  
  4 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             57.64  
  5 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State               58.14  
Section  9  
  1 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             57.33  
  2 Helmer, Kira                 UC Irvine                58.12  
  3 Cosby, Katrina               Team England             58.17  
  4 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg             58.37  
  5 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             58.59  
  6 Fuchs, Madeline              Montana Stat             58.77  
  7 Lawhead, Chelsea             Eastern Wash             59.93  
  8 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside           1:00.06  
Section  10  
  1 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             57.27  
  2 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             57.48  
  3 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S             57.89  
  4 King, Chantel                Academy of A             57.93  
  5 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             59.44  
Section  11  
  1 Wulff, Amy                   Msu-Moorhead             59.85  
  2 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine              1:00.54  
  3 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:01.32  
Section  12  
  1 Christensen, Dana            Iowa State               56.95  
  2 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State               57.05  
  3 Nichols, Jessica             Iowa State               57.82  
  4 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg           1:00.86  
  5 Dixon, Araya                 El Camino              1:02.43  
  6 Long, Mariah                 Cerritos               1:03.75  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phillips, Thomas             Unattached               46.77  
  2 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Ac/Amk             47.58  
  3 Strachan, Jameson            triple crown             47.89  
  4 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.10  
  5 Wooldridge, Lawrence         Unattached               48.58  
  6 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             48.66  
Section  2  
  1 Berian, Boris                Adams State              47.51  
  2 Bencheikh, Ryad              Umass Lowell             47.76  
  3 Monson, Robert Seth          Colorado St.             48.34  
  4 Wundt, Jeffrey               Umass Lowell             48.47  
  5 Fiorini, Derek               Metropolitan             48.73  
  6 Adams, Bryan                 UC Riverside             49.05  
Section  3  
  1 Morrissey, Richard           Team England             47.72  
  2 Givens, Dennis               Northern Ari             48.27  
  3 DeYoung, Scott               USC                      48.56  
  4 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             48.67  
  5 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T             48.82  
  6 Lund, Aaron                  Msu-Moorhead             49.05  
  7 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             49.33  
Section  4  
  1 Lowe, Sean                   Unattached               46.90  
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    48.19  
  3 Peevy, Stephan               Academy of A             48.60  
  4 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S             48.76  
  5 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    48.80  
  6 Okoro, Michael               Eastern Wash             49.95  
  7 Rideaux, Jerome              UC Riverside             50.28  
Section  5  
  1 Reimer, Blake                Colorado                 48.40  
  2 Burningham, Landon           Western Oreg             48.60  
  3 Lewis, Charles               New Mexico               49.00  
  4 Jester, Dominic              UC Irvine                49.20  
  5 Rucker, Sam                  Washington               49.35  
  6 Shufelt, Cory                Msu-Moorhead             49.81  
  7 Ibanez, Gizeh                New Mexico               49.95  
  8 Pflueger, Trae               Unattached               50.35  
  9 Daigre, Derrick              Washington               50.70  
Section  6  
  1 Ptacek, David                Air Force                49.04  
  2 Montoya, Derek               New Mexico               49.40  
  3 Arnold, Lincoln              Msu-Moorhead             49.46  
  4 Tabora, Harold               Unattached               49.87  
  5 Eliason, Austin              Minnesota St             49.97  
  6 Moore, Josh                  Western Oreg             50.18  
  7 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.72  
Section  7  
  1 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat             49.29  
  2 Ochoa, Chris                 Northern Col             49.78  
  2 Hayes, Demitri               Pima Track C             49.78  
  4 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento S             50.12  
  5 Bladen, Gilroy               Unattached               50.29  
  6 Breski, Josh                 UCAC                     50.49  
  7 Sablan, Jimmy                Northern Col             51.24  
Section  8  
  1 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley              48.62  
  2 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St             49.16  
  3 Ross, Lance                  Pima Track C             49.42  
  4 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis                    50.12  
  5 Laetsch, Joseph              USC                      50.15  
  6 Dinh, Daniel                 UC Riverside             50.88  
  7 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Wash             51.56  
Section  9  
  1 Kriakin, Anthony             Long Beach S             49.87  
  2 Brady, Luckner               El Camino                49.96  
  3 Scarber, Frederick           Northern Ari             50.58  
  4 King, Garrett                UCAC                     52.03  
  5 Frazier, Trevon              Cerritos                 52.37  
  6 Lewis, DeShaunte             Cerritos                 53.40  
Section  10  
  1 Canastillo, Ruben            Pima Track C             50.72  
  2 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento S             51.36  
  3 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley              51.67  
  4 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser             52.36  
  5 Lo, Timothy                  UC Riverside             52.37  
  6 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci             52.63  
  7 Smith, Daniel                El Camino                53.08  
Section  11  
  1 Smith, Manny                 Air Force                48.62  
  2 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              50.69  
  3 Sliwa, Jimmy                 Great Falls              51.11  
  4 Leung, Chris                 Pima Track C             52.00  
  5 Charles, Taylor              Utah Valley              52.04  
  6 Khairandesh, Wais            Pima Track C             52.38  
  7 Hickey, Devin                Unattached               52.61  
  8 Hernandez, Louie             Cerritos                 53.13  
Section  12  
  1 Morris, Kenyon               Unattached               50.51  
  2 Wilkins, Barry               USC                      51.18  
  3 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              53.28  
  4 Douglas, Shawn               Compton Lyte             54.02  
  5 Oropeza, Antonio             East LA                  55.93  
  6 Zuletta, Michael             USC                      56.21  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robinson, Renisha            Sacramento S           2:07.67  
  2 Ladwig, Emma                 South Dakota           2:07.70  
  3 Simon, Ashlynn               North Dakota           2:08.74  
  4 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing           2:09.02  
  5 Kruchowski, Faith            North Dakota           2:09.78  
  6 Putman, Lindsey              Texas-Arling           2:10.93  
  7 Standridge, Kimberly         Syracuse Cha           2:11.25  
  8 Furlan, Jessica              Nebraska               2:13.43  
Section  2  
  1 Mecke, Dana                  Utsa                   2:07.78  
  2 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside           2:09.24  
  3 Taylor, Lucy                 UAB                    2:09.47  
  4 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                    2:09.64  
  5 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St           2:09.98  
  6 Orr, Chelsea                 Washington             2:10.19  
  7 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska               2:10.58  
  8 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force              2:11.02  
  9 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat           2:12.44  
 10 Hogardh, Caroline            Northern Ari           2:12.83  
 11 Andersson, Elin              Texas-Arling           2:12.91  
 12 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           2:13.08  
Section  3  
  1 Carter, Mackenzie            Washington             2:11.06  
  2 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska               2:11.12  
  3 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:11.57  
  4 Wright, Ashly                Texas-Arling           2:11.59  
  5 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska               2:12.82  
  6 Webb, Rachel                 West Coast T           2:13.13  
  7 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine              2:13.56  
  8 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:14.23  
  9 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:14.81  
 10 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 2:22.59  
Section  4  
  1 Agnew, Melissa               U-Mary                 2:11.55  
  2 Marchini, Lora               Sacramento S           2:12.25  
  3 Wiebe, Devan                 British Colu           2:12.29  
  4 Maheu, Audrey                Kent State             2:12.87  
  5 Del Toro, Rosa               Long Beach S           2:13.23  
  6 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           2:13.24  
  7 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin              2:14.19  
  8 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arling           2:14.24  
  9 Curtis, Chloe                Washington             2:14.29  
 10 Schultz, Priscilla           Scottsdale R           2:14.56  
 11 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  2:14.63  
 12 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            2:15.32  
 13 Newton-Neal, Maggie          Unattached             2:21.67  
Section  5  
  1 Buckley, Shelby              USC                    2:12.55  
  2 Capellino, Erica             USC                    2:12.58  
  3 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S           2:13.42  
  4 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Ari           2:14.20  
  5 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento S           2:14.75  
  6 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 2:14.89  
  7 Guerin, Bria                 SMU                    2:16.20  
  8 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette              2:16.60  
  9 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:18.44  
 10 Olsen, Pauline               UC Riverside           2:22.52  
Section  6  
  1 Bush, Susie                  Unattached             2:13.83  
  2 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota           2:14.36  
  3 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           2:14.52  
  4 Richemond, Rheindie          Minnesota St           2:14.71  
  5 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci           2:15.32  
  6 Maron, Camille               UC Irvine              2:15.67  
  7 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari           2:16.55  
  8 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:17.32  
  9 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S           2:17.57  
 10 Swanson, Heidi               Unattached             2:22.54  
Section  7  
  1 Keeper, Holly                Colorado St.           2:14.70  
  2 Esselstein, Rebecca          Air Force              2:15.08  
  3 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota           2:15.25  
  4 Vogt, Abbey                  Simon Fraser           2:15.62  
  5 Robinson, Mariah             British Colu           2:16.10  
  6 Burke, Danielle              Unattached             2:16.39  
  7 Owen, Kelly                  USC                    2:17.72  
  8 Wild, Julia                  Grand Canyon           2:17.95  
  9 Vasquez, Lisa                Unattached             2:20.68  
 10 Paschen, Taylor              San Diego              2:20.71  
 11 Long, Kylie                  Academy of A           2:21.98  
 12 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           2:23.25  
 13 Talbot, Stephanie            Utah Valley            2:23.77  
Section  8  
  1 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg           2:18.37  
  2 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Colu           2:18.56  
  3 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           2:19.65  
  4 Brown, Mickey                New Mexico             2:20.23  
  5 Panteau, Laura               F.O.C.O.S              2:20.49  
  6 Shepard, Samantha            New Mexico             2:20.84  
  7 Maddalone, Milana            Long Beach S           2:21.00  
  8 Follett, Kirsten             New Mexico             2:21.47  
  9 Nakashima, Tiare             Hawaii                 2:22.22  
 10 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 2:22.89  
 11 Slocum, Shelby               Pima Track C           2:22.94  
 12 Graff-Ermeling, Geneviev     IQ Athletics           2:27.03  
 13 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine              2:28.66  
Section  9  
  1 Winokur, Hannah              San Diego St           2:19.82  
  2 Kopfmann, Molly              South Dakota           2:20.51  
  3 Sexton, Brandi               Cerritos               2:22.83  
  4 Shrader, Jamie               Pima Track C           2:25.24  
  5 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            2:25.72  
  6 Dedios, Christina            Cerritos               2:25.85  
  7 Castro, Heather              Academy of A           2:28.48  
  8 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:28.82  
  9 Berge, Kathryn               San Diego St           2:29.16  
 10 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St           2:34.31  
 11 Hughes, Megan                San Diego St           2:37.37  
 12 Alvarado, Linda              East LA                2:39.06  
 13 Martinez, Monique            San Diego St           2:40.12  
 14 Collazo, Marcela             East LA                3:02.53  
 -- Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St               DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lindsay, Alex                Air Force              1:51.16  
  2 Omot, Aduo                   Augustana (S           1:51.41  
  3 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:51.49  
  4 Ellis, Terrance              Cal St. Stan           1:51.85  
  5 Miller, Michael              Washington             1:51.87  
  6 Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska               1:52.22  
  7 Chipangama, Jordan           Northern Ari           1:52.31  
  8 Schneller, Jake              South Dakota           1:52.34  
  9 Brosnan, Sean                Unattached             1:52.64  
 10 Horn, Sam                    Falcon Dista           1:52.72  
 11 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.           1:54.80  
 12 Belmán Ortíz, Cesar Dani     Zeit Schnell           1:55.18  
 13 Davies, Jacob                Kansas State           1:56.06  
Section  2  
  1 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado St.           1:50.16  
  2 Zubey, Alex                  Air Force              1:50.23  
  3 Strum, Weston                Unattached             1:50.53  
  4 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota           1:50.65  
  5 Potts, Caleb                 Northern Ari           1:51.42  
  6 Mitchell, Cameron            UC Irvine              1:51.44  
  7 White, Nick                  Air Force              1:51.64  
  8 Heppner, Moses               North Dakota           1:52.02  
  9 Reid, Danny                  Unattached             1:52.11  
 10 Arnold III, Carl             Metropolitan           1:52.39  
 11 Hyams, Sam                   BBTC                   1:52.88  
 12 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           1:53.77  
 13 Holm, David                  Calgary Inte           1:54.10  
 14 Rosenberg, Logan             New Mexico             1:55.47  
 15 Ochoa, Andrew                Unattached             1:57.83  
Section  3  
  1 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:51.04  
  2 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota           1:51.57  
  3 Jamerson, Chrisshun          Utsa                   1:51.97  
  4 Price, Travis                Great Falls            1:52.15  
  5 Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                  1:52.95  
  6 Rene, Anthony                Texas-Arling           1:52.96  
  7 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Wash           1:53.40  
  8 Huwiler, Thomas              Unattached             1:53.96  
  9 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat           1:54.37  
 10 Paplanus, Peter              Unattached             1:55.11  
 11 Clark, Daniel                Mach                   1:55.18  
 12 Kurgat, Kennedy              Academy of A           1:56.02  
Section  4  
  1 Ross, Evan                   Marquette              1:51.80  
  2 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:52.42  
  3 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota           1:52.45  
  4 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho           1:52.74  
  5 Seely, Nathan                Seattle Paci           1:52.91  
  6 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           1:53.17  
  7 Pettit, Tim                  Eastern Wash           1:53.50  
  8 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           1:53.68  
  9 Perez - Graham, Sean         LA Trade Tec           1:54.24  
 10 Barnes, Brandon              Iowa State             1:54.42  
 11 Davis, Anthony               Uc-Colo. Spg           1:54.55  
Section  5  
  1 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana (S           1:51.50  
  2 Tex, Matt                    Montana Stat           1:52.10  
  3 Bullard, Stephan             Pima Track C           1:52.53  
  4 andrade, miguel angel        UNAM                   1:53.29  
  5 Senior, James                New Mexico             1:53.33  
  6 Muntefering, Alex            Colorado St.           1:53.67  
  7 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State             1:54.11  
  8 Deluna, Nick                 Vermont                1:54.28  
  9 Breeden, Corey               West Coast T           1:54.58  
 10 Zuniga, Julio                Grand Canyon           1:54.79  
 11 Tylor, Kyle                  Idaho                  1:55.37  
 12 Van Boxtel, Btyce            unattached             1:55.91  
 13 Cowhick, Henry               West Coast T           1:56.74  
 14 Alvarado, Anuar              Unattached             1:57.12  
Section  6  
  1 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oreg           1:52.19  
  2 Medrano, Mike                Utsa                   1:52.78  
  3 Standifer, Chad              Grand Canyon           1:53.51  
  4 Hawkins, Jake                Air Force              1:53.55  
  5 Liu, Yubai                   Simon Fraser           1:54.45  
  6 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           1:55.05  
  7 Mutai, Simon                 Academy of A           1:55.88  
  8 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan Am           1:56.22  
  9 Ruiz, Miguel                 Montgomery T           1:56.51  
 10 Herring, Edwin               New Mexico             1:56.92  
 11 Smith, Trevor                UC Irvine              1:56.95  
 12 Wilright, Demetri            UC Riverside           1:57.33  
Section  7  
  1 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Ac/Amk           1:54.87  
  2 Asay, Michael                Montana Stat           1:55.13  
  3 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's           1:55.59  
  4 Bill, Simon                  British Colu           1:55.84  
  5 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota           1:55.85  
  6 Heng, Jarren                 Nebraska               1:56.03  
  7 Arms, Oran                   Loyola Marym           1:56.66  
  8 Hornung, Andrew              Great Falls            1:57.29  
  9 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota           1:57.57  
 10 Bravo, Humberto              Pima Track C           1:57.84  
 11 Hess, Pete                   San Diego Tr           1:58.34  
 12 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             1:58.62  
 13 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           1:58.70  
 14 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                2:00.37  
Section  8  
  1 Perkins, Zach                Air Force              1:57.21  
  2 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's           1:57.75  
  3 Wenberg, Karl                Long Beach S           1:58.22  
  4 Claridge, Lindon             Pima Track C           1:58.65  
  5 Moore, Rashaad               UC Riverside           1:59.77  
  6 Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos           2:00.59  
  7 Clawson, Adam                Pima Track C           2:01.02  
  8 garcia, daniel               UNAM                   2:02.12  
  9 Weaver, Rafer                Unattached             2:02.15  
Section  9  
  1 Harmer, David                Mountain Lio           1:55.20  
  2 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           1:56.22  
  3 Schneider, Derek             Northern Col           1:57.24  
  4 Smith, Jonathan              Unattached             1:59.42  
  5 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley            2:00.52  
  6 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho           2:00.78  
  7 Khairandesh, Wais            Pima Track C           2:03.12  
  8 Villa, Jon                   Unattached             2:03.84  
  9 Givens, Jonathan             Cerritos               2:04.35  
 10 Ly, Dennis                   Evo Track Cl           2:08.47  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                  58.66  
  2 Staisiunaite, Egle           Unattached               59.49  
  3 Reaser, Allison              San Diego St             59.61  
  4 Twiss, Erica                 Kansas State             59.97  
  5 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota           1:00.13  
  6 Berry, Dominique             Academy of A           1:03.63  
Section  2  
  1 Stemm, Sarah                 Grand Canyon           1:00.87  
  2 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota           1:01.09  
  3 Gray, Tessa                  Calgary Inte           1:01.24  
  4 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch           1:01.56  
  5 Lorenz, Karlene              Msu-Moorhead           1:01.57  
  6 Grasmick, Lindsey            Adams State            1:02.64  
  7 Mooberry, Kendra             Msu-Moorhead           1:03.69  
Section  3  
  1 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                   1:00.98  
  2 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am           1:01.22  
  3 Williams, Sirena             Unattached             1:01.98  
  4 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:02.38  
  5 Johnson, Alyssa              Utah                   1:02.42  
  6 Martinez, Lilian             Grand Canyon           1:02.89  
  7 John, Deborah                North Dakota           1:03.50  
  8 Gerber, Stephanie            Colorado St.           1:03.74  
  9 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu           1:05.90  
Section  4  
  1 Griffin, Rosalie             Utah                   1:02.30  
  2 Atchley, Skye                Washington             1:03.19  
  3 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci           1:03.33  
  4 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           1:03.46  
  5 Thomas, Rachel               Air Force              1:03.88  
  6 Wharton, KayC                UC Irvine              1:04.58  
  7 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                  1:05.52  
Section  5  
  1 Jenkins, Megan               U-Mary                 1:02.90  
  2 McVicar, Elise               Utah                   1:03.02  
  3 Skipper, Sarah               Unattached             1:03.21  
  4 Wills, Ellie                 Northern Col           1:03.79  
  5 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             1:04.18  
  6 Zahn, Jenny                  Marquette              1:04.39  
  7 Zamorano, Anaiz              Pima Track C           1:04.59  
  8 Austin, Ashley               Academy of A           1:07.71  
Section  6  
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado               1:04.17  
  2 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:04.84  
  3 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           1:05.11  
  4 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota           1:05.35  
  5 Kirkland, Kristina           Sacramento S           1:05.47  
  6 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine              1:05.55  
  7 Brown, Janessa               UC Irvine              1:06.06  
  8 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside           1:06.80  
Section  7  
  1 Trinh, Lily                  Cerritos               1:05.17  
  2 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S           1:05.56  
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg           1:06.22  
  4 Carter, Maya                 San Diego St           1:06.96  
  5 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:07.18  
  6 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside           1:07.46  
  7 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash           1:08.80  
  8 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii                 1:08.94  
  9 Bosch, Elizabeth             East LA                1:15.05  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lawson, Christopher          Long Beach S             51.81  
  2 Walker, Duane                USC                      51.92  
  3 MacIntosh, Kyle              Colorado                 52.72  
  4 Coyle, Clark                 Grand Canyon             53.02  
  5 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Ancho             53.13  
  6 Sanders, Dan                 Washington               53.14  
  7 Guenther, Peter              UC Riverside             53.17  
  8 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S             53.79  
  9 ott wright, kevin            Unattached               54.27  
Section  2  
  1 Priebe, Brandon              South Dakota             53.44  
  2 Baker, Tyler                 Colorado                 53.61  
  3 Timpe, Miles                 Washington               53.93  
  4 Joseph, Nigel                Calgary Inte             54.85  
  5 Frazeur, Chris               God Speed Tr             56.18  
  6 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              58.45  
  7 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T             58.53  
 -- Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Ancho               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             53.52  
  2 Solomon, Martin              Youngstown S             53.88  
  3 George, Seth                 Cerritos                 54.73  
  4 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari             55.71  
  5 Kemmer, Andy                 Northern Col             55.94  
  6 Carson, Justin               South Dakota             55.95  
  7 McCloud, Ricco               Academy of A             57.64  
 -- Robinson, Laquone            Msu-Moorhead               DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             53.47  
  2 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota             54.50  
  3 Talley, Jakob                Long Beach S             54.56  
  4 Pearson, Dominique           Cerritos                 54.74  
  5 Lynass, Sam                  Colorado St.             55.40  
  6 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             55.68  
  7 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             55.70  
  8 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             57.03  
  9 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Wash             57.24  
Section  5  
  1 Leach, Labriel               Pima Track C             55.38  
  2 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S             56.91  
  3 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              56.98  
  4 Rosenau, Ryan                Great Falls              57.25  
  5 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             57.54  
  6 Rojas, Jose                  Pima Track C           1:00.84  
  7 Palencia, Jimmy              East LA                1:08.49  
  8 Navarro, Ricardo             East LA                1:10.13  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Williams, Shanequa           Kent State               23.74  
  2 Ohuruogu, Christine          Team England             23.76  
  3 Thomas, Kadi-Ann             Unattached               23.86  
  4 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             24.00  
  5 Sanchez, Jessica             Unattached               24.14  
  6 barr, victoria               Unattached               24.16  
  7 Cox, Shana                   Team England             24.19  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Wright, Ariana               Cerritos                 23.84  
  2 Bogatz, Samantha             Unattached               24.10  
  3 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado                 24.25  
  4 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             24.34  
  5 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat             24.67  
  6 Vela, Nallely                Veracruz                 24.84  
  7 Sigere, Thelia               Team England             24.88  
Section  3     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                   24.21  
  2 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State               24.30  
  3 Walpool, Tiara               Kansas State             24.32  
  4 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             24.82  
  5 Barnes, Shawnta              East LA                  25.08  
  6 Bren, Megan                  South Dakota             25.12  
  7 Lotwin, Kelsey               UCAC                     25.45  
Section  4     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota             24.33  
  2 Murphy, Mairead              Kansas State             24.62  
  3 Coombs, Nicketa              U-Mary                   24.74  
  4 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    25.01  
  5 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla             25.09  
  6 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Wash             25.35  
  7 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine                25.43  
  8 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota             25.81  
Section  5     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Simukonda, Ambwene           Malawi                   24.38  
  2 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               24.54  
  3 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                   24.73  
  4 McKnight, Samantha           Kansas State             24.75  
  5 Lloyd, Kelsey                Unattached               25.11  
  6 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             25.19  
  7 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col             25.43  
  8 Jones, Danielle              Minnesota St             25.48  
Section  6     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             24.89  
  2 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine                24.96  
  3 Macias, Michelle             UC Riverside             25.21  
  4 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                25.40  
  5 Nettey, Sabrina              Universal At             25.46  
  6 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado                 25.55  
  7 mataei, nafiseh              Unattached               26.09  
Section  7     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State               24.81  
  2 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento S             24.89  
  3 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 24.90  
  4 Osby, Krystle                Unattached               25.10  
  5 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col             25.37  
  6 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              25.40  
  7 Modeste, Yozmine             UC Riverside             25.41  
Section  8     Wind: 2.7 
  1 White, Jazmine               Academy of A             24.99  
  2 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                25.33  
  3 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             25.35  
  4 Reiser, Katie                Kent State               25.36  
  5 Tanoe, Mary                  Msu-Moorhead             25.43  
  6 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     25.69  
Section  9     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             24.87  
  2 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota             24.98  
  3 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                  25.25  
  4 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S             25.43  
  5 Foster, Ashley               Northern Col             25.69  
  6 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              25.87  
Section  10     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Valentine, Myisha            Seattle Paci             25.18  
  2 Nida, Nicole                 Eastern Wash             25.37  
  3 McKinnon, Rashida            Northern Ari             25.45  
  4 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             25.57  
  5 Robinette, Shaylee           Northern Col             25.81  
  6 Hutson, Erica                Kent State               26.17  
  7 Paz, Adriana                 UC Riverside             26.39  
Section  11     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Holder, Simone               Northern Ari             24.92  
  2 Hall, Nicole                 Msu-Moorhead             25.16  
  3 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             25.27  
  4 Miller, Lacey                UCAC                     25.43  
  5 Grant, Stephanie             Marquette                25.73  
  6 Clark, Sharonda              Long Beach S             25.76  
  7 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    25.96  
  8 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg             26.19  
Section  12     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             25.28  
  2 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             25.88  
  3 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              25.98  
  4 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.08  
  5 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              26.38  
  6 McDonald, Jessica            South Dakota             26.44  
  7 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.45  
  8 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                26.47  
Section  13     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Hohn, Zara                   Unattached               25.35  
  2 Hein, Kate                   Marquette                26.05  
  3 Hall, Khadijah               Cerritos                 26.20  
  4 Allen, Blair                 Cerritos                 26.26  
  5 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    26.62  
  6 Swafford, Reanne             UC Riverside             26.86  
  7 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                      28.36  
Section  14     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Paci             25.92  
  2 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             26.53  
  3 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             26.58  
  3 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                      26.58  
  5 Littleton, Bianca            Unattached               26.66  
  6 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             26.89  
  7 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             27.97  
Section  15     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                  25.49  
  2 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             26.25  
  3 Wulff, Amy                   Msu-Moorhead             26.53  
  4 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              26.99  
  5 Blake, Rachel                Pima Track C             27.11  
  6 Chang, Katherine             Unattached               28.15  
  7 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               28.58  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Morris, Joe                  Colorado                 20.77  
  2 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached               21.16  
  3 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               21.22  
  4 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             21.55  
  5 Gray, Brent                  Prime Techni             21.60  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Robertson, Andrew            Team England             21.08  
  2 O'Brien, Tyler               Marquette                21.36  
  3 Bredy, Derek                 Msu-Moorhead             21.48  
  4 Lawson, Confidence           Unattached               21.49  
  5 Vaughan, Jarid               Coq. Cheetah             21.63  
  6 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat             21.67  
  7 Haynes, Bryan                Unattached               21.98  
  8 Alanis, Juan Carlos          Veracruz                 22.06  
Section  3     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Tapia, Juan                  Cerritos                 21.50  
  2 Sylvester, Lumar             Unattached               21.64  
  3 Ayanful, Eugene              Unattached               21.71  
  4 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State               21.72  
 -- Smith, Diondre               Unattached                  DQ   Lane violation
Section  4     Wind: 4.0 
  1 Berens, Blake                Colorado                 21.79  
  2 Craig, Michael               Air Force                22.07  
Section  5     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Arthur, Jordan               Team England             21.71  
  2 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             21.75  
  3 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              21.77  
  4 Landry-Zapien, Elijah        Long Beach S             21.82  
  5 Spuller, Jake                Air Force                21.83  
  6 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu             21.89  
  7 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Msu-Moorhead             21.96  
  8 Richmond, Jeff               Colorado St.             22.00  
  9 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             22.26  
Section  6     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of A             21.33  
  2 Reimer, Blake                Colorado                 21.73  
  3 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              21.96  
  4 Jester, Dominic              UC Irvine                21.97  
  5 Rideaux, Jerome              UC Riverside             22.12  
Section  7     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Irwin, Tarelle               Youngstown S             21.87  
  2 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             21.90  
  3 Pickering, Gage              Montana Stat             22.11  
  4 Lim, Kevin                   UCAC                     22.34  
  5 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Col             22.41  
  6 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.60  
  7 Zequera, Jesus Alberto       Veracruz                 28.47  
Section  8     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Stangby, Josh                Unattached               22.14  
  2 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg             22.45  
  3 Fashola, Kevin               UC Riverside             22.49  
  4 Eliason, Austin              Minnesota St             22.54  
  5 Ruffaine, Joseph             Auc Elite                22.58  
  6 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S             22.61  
Section  9     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Lund, Aaron                  Msu-Moorhead             22.08  
  2 Burningham, Landon           Western Oreg             22.15  
  3 Joyce, keefer                Unattached               22.18  
  3 Nelson, Nicholas             Minnesota St             22.18  
  5 Seifert, Cody                Kent State               22.39  
  6 Lewis, Jared                 Northern Col             22.52  
Section  10     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Bingham, Michael             Unattached               21.14  
  2 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St             21.97  
  3 Stevens, Trevor              Northern Ari             22.09  
  4 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    22.30  
  5 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead             22.33  
  6 Corbett, Dillon              Kent State               22.41  
  7 Bladen, Gilroy               Unattached               22.64  
  8 Sadkin, David                Unattached               23.03  
Section  11     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Melone, Nick                 Montana Stat             21.98  
  2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    22.13  
  3 Dyer, Hernell                UC Riverside             22.17  
  4 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota             22.32  
  5 Frederick, Renard            Unattached               22.41  
 -- Wright, Jonathan             Uc-Colo. Spg                DQ   Lane Violation
Section  12     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Stanley, Marquee             Unattached               22.18  
  2 Ptacek, David                Air Force                22.25  
  3 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S             22.36  
  4 Weathers, Robert             Unattached               22.64  
Section  13     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Grimble, Kenneth             UC Riverside             22.34  
  2 bawo, moses                  Unattached               22.47  
  3 ott wright, kevin            Unattached               22.78  
  4 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S             22.84  
  5 Evans, Eric                  UC Riverside             23.33  
  6 Sanchez, Javier              Veracruz                 24.06  
Section  14     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T             22.49  
  2 Kriakin, Anthony             Long Beach S             22.70  
  3 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             22.81  
  4 Carson, Justin               South Dakota             22.83  
  5 Whitman, Travis              Uc-Colo. Spg             22.86  
  6 Jangda, Farhan               UC Riverside             23.29  
  7 Fong, Brian                  Cerritos                 24.97  
Section  15     Wind: 3.5 
  1 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             22.50  
  2 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State             23.01  
  3 Leung, Chris                 Pima Track C             23.24  
  4 Ford, Alan                   Uc-Colo. Spg             23.70  
  5 Lo, Timothy                  UC Riverside             23.73  
  6 Kasprzak, Bryan              UC Riverside             24.52  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Courtney, Dickson            Black Hills           18:06.00  
  2 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Colu          18:06.50  
  3 Lenihan, Kerri               Northern Ari          18:24.90  
  4 Robinson, Erin               USC                   18:28.70  
  5 Massie, Valerie              Alaska Ancho          18:34.60  
  6 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari          18:35.60  
  7 Steemers, Jodine             Pima Track C          18:44.40  
  8 Lopez, Heidi                 Pima Track C          18:56.10  
  9 Wilson, Courtney             UC Irvine             19:05.80  
 10 Ubario, Corina               UC Irvine             19:13.60  
 11 Lundin, Austin               USC                   19:19.60  
 12 DeYoung, Katie               USC                   19:25.20  
 13 Archuleta, Emma              UC Irvine             19:55.70  
 14 Yuen, Ella                   UC Irvine             19:58.90  
 15 Estrada, Esther              Pima Track C          20:00.80  
 16 Stert, Margot                Unattached            20:23.10  
 17 Carman, Hannah               San Diego St          20:27.60  
 18 Hernandez, Gloria            East LA               21:06.20  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jed                  Black Hills           14:59.84  
  2 Elizalde, Ryan               Utsa                  15:09.24  
  3 Balbontin, Daniel            Utsa                  15:11.37  
  4 Chwalek, Brendan             Northern Ken          15:14.94  
  5 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            15:22.48  
  6 Huebsch, Tim                 British Colu          15:24.52  
  7 Nevins, Jack                 Academy of A          15:30.29  
  8 Callison III, Alan           Clydesdale's          15:33.26  
  9 Ortegon, Joaquin             Utsa                  15:36.79  
 10 Scott, David Michael         Pima Track C          15:40.45  
 11 gutierrez, jesus             Unattached            15:45.90  
 12 Portillo, Mario              Pima Track C          15:51.11  
 13 Coleman, Adam                Adidas/Movin          15:52.31  
 14 Mitchell, Reid               British Colu          15:56.19  
 15 leandro, efren               Unattached            15:57.75  
 16 Cliff, Will                  British Colu          15:59.89  
 17 Suarez, Ryan                 Cal Poly Dis          16:01.44  
 18 Rihan, Saieed                Cal Poly Dis          16:20.81  
 19 Rincon-Zaragosa, Zaragos     East LA               16:36.62  
 20 Van Beurden, Peter-John      Cal Poly Dis          17:00.43  
 21 Vasquez, Cesar               Unattached            18:15.02  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smu  'A'                                            3:44.14  
  2 Kent State  'A'                                     3:49.08  
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:50.44  
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:52.52  
  5 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:52.63  
  6 Air Force  'A'                                      3:56.89  
  7 Pima Track Club  'A'                                4:01.91  
  8 UC Riverside  'B'                                   4:04.07  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:16.15  
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:17.73  
  3 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:17.95  
  4 Pima Track Club  'A'                                3:21.06  
  5 unattached  'A'                                     3:21.70  
  6 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:22.88  
  7 UC Riverside  'C'                                   3:27.07  
  8 Alaska Anchorage  'B'                               3:30.02  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenda, Flores               Corre A.C.            16:36.89  
  2 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Ancho          16:39.81  
  3 Hernandez, Beatriz Stepa     Veracruz              17:00.46  
  4 McCarey, Bridie              Adidas/Movin          17:09.39  
  5 Mustonen, Sanna              Arkansas-Lit          17:14.24  
  6 Harris, Carly                Unattached            17:14.87  
  7 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Ancho          17:21.87  
  8 Windt, Carly                 Marquette             17:28.98  
  9 Pelayo, Rocio                Unattached            17:31.01  
 10 Sandstrom, Maria             Texas-Arling          17:34.80  
 11 Freeman, Kayla               Northern Ari          17:45.11  
 12 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          17:49.39  
 13 Estes, Kenzie                Northern Ari          17:50.40  
 14 Kitts, Carly                 Utsa                  17:50.82  
 15 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          17:50.86  
 16 Pratt, Kayla                 Utsa                  17:58.20  
 17 Mead, Melissa                Unattached            18:06.24  
 18 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          18:15.37  
 19 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          18:21.78  
 20 McDuffee, Maggie             Unattached            18:33.78  
 21 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine             18:56.30  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Javier                 UC Riverside          14:23.10  
  2 Beniak, Travis               Unattached            14:27.22  
  3 Cortes, Omar                 LA Trade Tec          14:30.98  
  4 Vess, Adam                   Northern Ari          14:31.98  
  5 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari          14:33.15  
  6 Callahan, Connor             Marquette             14:33.32  
  7 Senefeld, Jack               Marquette             14:34.30  
  8 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col          14:34.95  
  9 Matejka, Brett               UC Irvine             14:35.42  
 10 Nelson, Rex                  Bash Bros. E          14:43.00  
 11 Dawson, Jake                 Long Beach S          14:43.45  
 12 Brown, Anthony               Unat-Souther          14:45.01  
 13 Yak, Paul                    Augustana (S          14:48.67  
 14 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:49.02  
 15 Pacheco, Osmar               Corre A.C.            14:51.59  
 16 Gamble, Charlie              San Diego Tr          14:53.78  
 17 Sharp, Nigel                 Unat-Souther          14:54.64  
 18 Mettler, Dustin              Arkansas-Lit          14:54.84  
 19 Hunt, Theo                   British Colu          14:57.41  
 20 Melena, Steven               UC Irvine             15:05.49  
 21 Schmidt, Kyle                South Dakota          15:06.87  
 22 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho          15:07.49  
 23 Ruiz, Lucas                  Pima Track C          15:09.14  
 24 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho          15:14.41  
 25 McMonigle, Ryan              UC Irvine             15:25.75  
 26 Rodriguez, Juan              LA Trade Tec          15:36.89  
 27 Stadt, Justin                Unattached            15:39.55  
 28 Tebbe, Alex                  UC Irvine             16:15.33  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Warren, Brittney             Grand Canyon             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Busk, Nathalie               New Mexico               3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                   3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Webster, Robyn               Unattached               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nash, Sammy                  Texas-Arling             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Weiss, Thea                  USC                      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Culver, Carissa              Long Beach S             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Bowers, Aubrie               Minnesota St             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Whisonant, Betsey            South Dakota             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cook, Julia                  New Mexico               3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Klinchuch, Amanda            Long Beach S             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Morris, Michelle             Foundation               3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Troyer, Amber                Eastern Wash             3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.05 3.17 3.32 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Czermak, Brenda Gabriela     Veracruz                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.17 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kate                UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.05 3.17 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Abrego Oliva, Iris           East LA                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Webb, Alexandra              UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                  J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.00 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota             3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Stephenson, Kimberley        UCAC                     3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Vardas, Jessie               Wisconsin                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin                3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mack, Caitlin                North Dakota             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ruiz, Tiziana                Veracruz                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Wash             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Marquardt, Amy               North Dakota             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S             3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Tori                  Kent State               3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.32 3.47 3.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jarratt, Kelsie              San Diego St             3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.32 3.47 
       XO  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Buell, Bethany               South Dakota             4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.20 4.36 4.41 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Maaten, Dayna                Marquette                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tucker, Margo                New Mexico               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Preston, Kim                 Kent State              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Shealy, Kimber               Air Force               J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rossi, Domenica              Kent State                  NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Chambers, Rebekka            Montana Stat                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                   J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dodds, Chris                 New Mexico               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McMillin, Josh               Colorado St.             4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               New Mexico               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S             4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tedquist, Elliott            Kent State               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Micah               Alaska Ancho             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Stewart, Alex                Long Beach S             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Olivos, Santiago             Veracruz                 4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Willard, Tanner              South Dakota             4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
        O  XXX 
 13 Goodwin, Lyndon              UCAC                     4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S                NH            
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley                 NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- concannon, robert            Unattached                  NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Berg, Nolan                  North Dakota                NH            
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- O'Geil, Luke                 UCAC                        NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 -- Keeton, Joseph               St. Martin's                NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Rogers, Cort                 Air Force               J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Theodore, Deryk              Edmonton Int            J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Frawley, Vince               Grand Canyon             4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota            J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Bredahl, Joe                 North Dakota            J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 DiCesare, Casey              Unattached              J4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rouse, Conner                Unattached               4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sarahkhani, Kevin            South Dakota             4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
  8 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.52 4.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Beski, Elliott               Air Force                   NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Cammack, Calvin              South Dakota                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Chase                Air Force                   NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Larson, Brock                North Dakota                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Fegles, Robby                Washington                  NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Francis, Shawn               Unat-North D                NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Creighton, Doug              Toronto                     NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- jennings, nick               Unattached                  NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Watts, Dylan                 Idaho                       NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                       NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kropp, Ryan                  Montana Stat                NH            
     4.52 
      XXX 
 -- Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S                NH            
     4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Frawley, Eric                Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Arnold, Mike                 Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 5.47 5.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXP  PPP    X 
  2 Allen, Benjamin              Unattached              J5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Tyler               Long Beach S            J5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 5.37 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Uhle, Joey                   Air Force                5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                   J5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.82 4.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Biskupiak, Bobby             Unattached                  NH            
     4.82 4.97 5.12 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP 
 -- Juilfs, JJ                   Washington                  NH            
     4.82 4.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO   XO 
  2 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tesch, Laura                 St. Martin's             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Schweigert, Marin            New Mexico               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Bailey, Candace              USC                      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sando, Kelsi                 UC Irvine                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Fetaz, Jennifer              Northern Ari             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Olson, Megan                 Minnesota St             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Garcia, Lauren               Pima Track C             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Clark, Courtney              Cerritos                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Longbotham, Shara            Long Beach S                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Humphrey, Kami               Pima Track C                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S            J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Armstrong, Stephanie         Long Beach S            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zietz, Greta                 North Dakota            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Soules, Caroline             Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McNamee, Kelly               Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Herald, Rachel               Air Force                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Martin, Makayla              Youngstown S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Mairead              Kansas State             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mahr, Carrington             San Diego St             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach S             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Craig, Stacee                Chadron Stat             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Pedersen, Quincey            Northern Col             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley                 NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Maessen, Laura               Toronto                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Malone, Lindsey              Umass Lowell            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rettburg, Katrina            Youngstown S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Forrester, Alison            Colorado St.             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Amsbaugh, Amber              Montana Stat             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Flood, Kate                  Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rogers, Regan                Air Force                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Torres, Lesly                Air Force                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brus, Cate                   Colorado St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Haye, Shaneista              Toronto                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Olson, Kali                  South Dakota             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Scheleske, Karla             Veracruz                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
Flight  4  
  1 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin                1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                  J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                   J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wirth, Mary                  South Dakota             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Tollefson, Toni              North Dakota            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scarber, Frederick           Northern Ari            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Wash            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Warren               Eastern Wash            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Yu, Hao-Ran                  Toronto                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Green, Justin                Colorado St.            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        X   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Markus               New Mexico               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jenkins, Kevin               Long Beach S             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Wash            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fox, Justin                  Long Beach S             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 11 DiCesare, Casey              Unattached              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO    P    P 
 -- Johnson, Nate                Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Jemal              USC                         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Bogie, Douglas               USC                         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima Track C                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Ostrowski, Cameron           Iowa State               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wood, Zack                   Air Force                2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Anthony            Sacramento S            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Travis                Air Force                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Saindon, Michael             Marquette                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Jah                 Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ruiz, Tyler                  USC                     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette               J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Alderks, Derek               Iowa State              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Evanson, Trevor              Northern Col            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Annear, Paul                 Wisconsin               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Alex               UC Irvine               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Walker, Chase                Washington                  NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1 Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Mark                  Colorado                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PXO    O  XXX 
  3 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota St            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Muwwakkil, Josh              Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Geditz, Jeramy               North Dakota                NH            
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bruce, Ritia                 Long Beach S             5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)           
  2 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Paci             4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
     4.93m(2.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
  3 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    4.64m   0.6  15-02.75 
     4.64m(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.7)           
  4 Wright, Megan                Pima Track C             4.59m   1.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(1.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
  5 DeVaughn, Regina             Cerritos                 4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
  6 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.8) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
  7 Scott, Dominique             East LA                  4.24m   0.6  13-11.00 
     4.24m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)          
 -- Panteau, Laura               F.O.C.O.S                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.5)           
 -- Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
Flight  2  
  1 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado                J5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.6) 5.39m(1.2)           
  2 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     5.12m(-0.3) 5.22m(1.6) 5.40m(0.6)           
  3 Nichols, Taylor              Washington               5.38m   1.6  17-08.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.6) 5.20m(0.8)           
  4 Iwobi, Iesha                 Long Beach S            J5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     5.01m(0.2) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
  5 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling            J5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.98m(1.5) 5.27m(0.3)           
  6 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             4.96m  -0.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8)           
  7 Mahr, Carrington             San Diego St             4.95m   0.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  8 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             4.60m  -0.4  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)           
  9 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                    4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              4.36m   1.2  14-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 4.36m(1.2)           
Flight  3  
  1 Otis, Amy                    Unattached               5.71m   1.4  18-09.00 
     5.71m(1.4) 5.63m(1.7) 5.51m(0.2)           
  2 Smith, Audrey                Weber State              5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
     5.35m(0.4) 5.34m(1.2) 5.42m(0.7)           
  3 Madden, Courtney             SMU                      5.41m   3.1  17-09.00 
     5.34m(1.5) 5.26m(2.7) 5.41m(3.1)           
  4 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho            J5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.31m(+0.0)           
  5 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   5.28m   2.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(2.3) 5.28m(2.0)           
  6 Alexander, Alana             Washington               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.22m(1.7)           
  7 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State               5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(1.5)           
  8 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              4.92m   2.2  16-01.75 
     4.92m(2.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.0)           
Flight  4  
  1 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
     5.65m(1.2) 5.77m(0.7) FOUL(3.4)           
  2 Jones, Jennifer              USC                      5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     5.61m(0.3) 5.37m(2.3) 5.41m(0.2)           
  3 Odegaard, Ashley             South Dakota             5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.47m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)           
  4 Potter, Ashley               Western Oreg             5.37m   2.1  17-07.50 
     5.27m(2.7) 5.37m(2.1) 5.24m(2.3)           
  5 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               5.31m   3.7  17-05.25 
     5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.31m(3.7)           
  6 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                    5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.10m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.24m(+0.0)           
  7 Dreher, Katie                Colorado                 5.23m   3.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.1) FOUL(0.6) 5.19m(1.4)           
  8 Peak, Meaghann               Colorado St.             5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.21m(0.9) FOUL(1.4)           
  9 Childs, Jenne                Northern Ari             5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.6) 5.15m(1.6) FOUL(4.1)           
 10 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) PASS                
 11 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington               4.19m   0.5  13-09.00 
     4.19m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(4.5)           
Flight  5  
  1 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.0)           
  2 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Paci            J5.31m  -0.9  17-05.25 
     5.09m(-0.1) 5.31m(-0.9) 5.22m(0.7)           
  3 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota             5.18m  -0.1  17-00.00 
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)           
  4 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)           
  5 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.92m(0.6) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)           
  5 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt Sta            J5.06m   0.5  16-07.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.06m(0.5)           
Flight  6  
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado                 5.97m   2.7  19-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(1.4) 5.71m(0.5) 5.63m(1.7) 5.97m(2.7) FOUL(3.3)
  2 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota             5.82m   2.4  19-01.25 
     5.33m(1.2) 5.79m(2.3) 5.67m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 5.66m(0.8) 5.82m(2.4)
  3 Marler, Aasha                New Mexico               5.69m   0.4  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.69m(0.4) 5.37m(0.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.0)
  4 Fetaz, Jennifer              Northern Ari             5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.43m(1.5) 5.40m(1.0)           
  5 Bruins, Natasha              Northern Col            J5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
     5.10m(-0.7) 5.39m(1.9) 5.43m(0.4)           
  6 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.34m(1.5) 5.30m(+0.0)           
  7 Alarcio, Julian              San Diego St            J5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.06m(-0.3) FOUL(2.6)           
 -- Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.7) PASS                
Flight  7  
  1 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Wash             5.95m   1.7  19-06.25 
     5.72m(0.2) 5.61m(0.5) 5.95m(1.7) 5.63m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.69m(2.3)
  2 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S             5.87m   1.1  19-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.87m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside             5.72m   2.3  18-09.25 
     5.64m(0.4) 5.72m(2.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette               J5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.27m(0.8) 5.60m(0.3) 5.72m(0.9)
  5 Turner, Yeshemabet           New Mexico               5.64m   1.7  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.7) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.19m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL     
  6 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             5.53m  -0.2  18-01.75 
     5.53m(-0.2) FOUL(2.7) 5.02m(-0.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.50m(1.6) 5.43m(0.7)
  7 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon            J5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 4.78m(3.0)           
  8 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci            J5.24m   0.7  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Colorado                 6.41m   1.3  21-00.50 
     6.21m(3.1) 6.31m(3.4) 6.41m(1.3)           
  2 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside             6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) 6.27m(2.4)           
  3 Douglas, Shawn               Compton Lyte             6.01m   3.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.4)           
  4 Williams, Jemal              USC                      5.64m  -1.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-1.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.6)           
  5 Shen, Caleb                  Cerritos                 5.59m   1.1  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.1) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(2.1)           
  6 Guevara, Daniel              Cerritos                 5.46m   3.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(3.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.6)           
  7 Burke, Gerardo               Pima Track C             4.12m   2.9  13-06.25 
     4.12m(2.9) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.4)           
 -- Mei, Jason                   Toronto                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(3.6)           
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima Track C              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.6)           
Flight  2  
  1 Covington, Kasen             Washington               7.10m   3.6  23-03.50 
     6.70m(-0.1) FOUL(2.6) 7.10m(3.6)           
  2 Selma, David                 USC                      6.92m   3.9  22-08.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.84m(1.5) 6.92m(3.9)           
  3 Chambers, Justin             Pima Track C             6.68m   1.7  21-11.00 
     6.53m(1.4) 6.68m(2.7) 6.68m(1.7)           
  4 Linkletter, Brett            USC                      6.62m   1.8  21-08.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.8)           
  5 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) 6.52m(1.5) 6.29m(0.7)           
  6 Fox, Dillon                  Long Beach S             6.38m   2.5  20-11.25 
     5.95m(2.6) 6.38m(2.5) 6.35m(2.7)           
  7 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                  6.37m   3.4  20-10.75 
     6.34m(2.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.37m(3.4)           
  8 Potter, Sam                  New Mexico               6.36m   3.3  20-10.50 
     6.33m(0.9) 6.36m(3.3) 6.24m(3.0)           
Flight  3  
  1 Turner, James                Texas-Arling             6.92m   2.5  22-08.50 
     6.82m(2.6) 6.92m(2.5) 6.75m(2.7)           
  2 Ross, Floyd                  New Mexico               6.90m   1.8  22-07.75 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.9) 6.90m(1.8)           
  3 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser             6.89m   3.1  22-07.25 
     6.40m(3.2) FOUL(3.5) 6.89m(3.1)           
  4 Bragg, Darren                East LA                  6.80m   1.6  22-03.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.9) 6.80m(1.6)           
  5 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling             6.71m   4.2  22-00.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 6.59m(3.4) 6.71m(4.2)           
  6 Lind, Kersee                 Eastern Wash             6.67m   3.2  21-10.75 
     6.67m(3.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.56m(NWI)           
  7 Linebarger, Andrew           Kent State               6.56m   2.7  21-06.25 
     6.44m(2.0) 6.56m(2.7) FOUL(4.3)           
  8 Rupe, Alec                   Northern Col             6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     6.28m(3.7) 6.55m(1.0) 6.27m(4.1)           
  9 Fyffe, Nick                  Kajaks T&F               6.42m   3.5  21-00.75 
     6.42m(3.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 10 Cheng, Alvin                 UC Irvine                6.24m   2.8  20-05.75 
     6.24m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.8)           
Flight  4  
  1 Davis, Dorian                Youngstown S             7.23m   3.4  23-08.75 
     7.05m(3.8) 7.22m(2.8) 7.23m(3.4)           
  2 Nicholas, Matt               Montana Stat             7.15m   4.6  23-05.50 
     7.15m(4.6) 6.75m(3.4) 6.95m(3.4)           
  3 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg             7.10m   2.0  23-03.50 
     FOUL(4.1) 7.10m(2.0) 6.89m(3.5)           
  4 Smith, Zach                  New Mexico               7.07m   2.8  23-02.50 
     7.04m(4.3) 7.07m(2.8) 6.85m(4.7)           
  5 Carrol, Michael              Kent State               6.97m   3.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(3.3) FOUL(3.5) 6.81m(2.3)           
  6 Lorentz, Jason               Idaho                    6.96m   3.4  22-10.00 
     6.53m(3.2) 6.92m(3.3) 6.96m(3.4)           
  7 Wasilawski, Ryan             Colorado St.             6.95m   3.7  22-09.75 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.9) 6.95m(3.7)           
  8 Kennedy, Mike                UC Irvine                6.89m   3.6  22-07.25 
     6.89m(3.6) 6.81m(4.7) 6.81m(3.8)           
  9 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             6.59m   3.5  21-07.50 
     6.59m(3.5) FOUL(4.9) 6.51m(4.1)           
Flight  5  
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               7.29m   3.6  23-11.00 
     7.29m(3.6) 7.07m(1.7) 6.93m(-0.1) 5.36m(2.1) 7.09m(1.3) 7.02m(0.9)
  2 Murray, Jermaine             Grand Canyon             7.14m   1.4  23-05.25 
     FOUL(3.6) 6.95m(1.7) 7.14m(1.4)           
  3 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling             7.05m   0.8  23-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 7.05m(0.8)           
  4 Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Cl             7.04m   3.0  23-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.6) 7.04m(3.0)           
  5 Kearney, Blue                Air Force                6.99m   2.2  22-11.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.99m(2.2)           
  6 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari             6.83m   2.9  22-05.00 
     6.54m(2.8) 6.66m(0.5) 6.83m(2.9)           
  7 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             6.77m   1.7  22-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 6.77m(1.7)           
 -- Neizer, Manny                Long Beach S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.0)           
Flight  6  
  1 Lampkin, Teddy               Iowa State               7.41m   2.5  24-03.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.7) 7.41m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 7.40m(3.3) FOUL(3.7)
  2 Watson, Leonidas             Unattached               7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     7.30m(+0.0) 7.29m(0.2) 7.27m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 7.30m(3.8) 7.13m(4.6)
  3 Mungwari, Lionel             Texas-Arling             7.19m   3.6  23-07.25 
     7.19m(3.6) 7.06m(2.5) 7.07m(2.3)           
  4 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               7.13m   0.4  23-04.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.91m(1.8) 7.13m(0.4)           
  5 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari             7.10m   1.2  23-03.50 
     7.05m(0.5) 7.10m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)           
  6 Gaines, Andre                Northern Ari             7.04m   2.0  23-01.25 
     7.01m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) 7.04m(2.0)           
  7 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside             6.93m   1.7  22-09.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.93m(1.7) 6.89m(1.1)           
  8 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State               6.78m   0.2  22-03.00 
     6.75m(2.5) 6.78m(0.2) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
Flight  7  
  1 Allen, Joe                   Take Notice              7.95m   2.0  26-01.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 7.83m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 7.78m(2.3) 7.62m(4.6) 7.95m(2.0)
  2 Registe, David               Dominica                 7.65m   2.7  25-01.25 
     7.65m(2.7) 7.38m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.64m   2.1  25-00.75 
     7.64m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) PASS(0.9) FOUL(3.0) 7.63m(2.4) FOUL(3.3)
  4 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon             7.58m   3.6  24-10.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 7.47m(2.4) 7.50m(3.5) 7.37m(3.4) 7.34m(3.0) 7.58m(3.6)
  5 DeKonty, Josh                Northern Ari             7.50m   2.1  24-07.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 7.50m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(3.6) 7.24m(2.6)
  6 Narcisse, Narc               DJ NarC                  7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
     7.33m(2.8) 7.45m(0.6) 7.37m(1.7) 5.65m(1.8) 6.90m(1.9) PASS     
  7 Baucham, Damien              Unattached               7.19m   3.5  23-07.25 
     6.92m(2.0) 7.19m(3.5) 6.85m(+0.0)           
 -- Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)           
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               39.30m     128-11 
  2 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta            36.52m     119-10 
  3 Hernandez, Tiffanni          Kajaks T&F              36.02m     118-02 
  4 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               35.19m     115-05 
  5 Hamilton, Rebecca            Long Beach S            31.91m     104-08 
  6 Izquierdo, Wendy             Long Beach S            31.08m     102-00 
  7 Rimmasch, Stephanie          Utah Valley             29.81m      97-10 
  8 Egarter, Lisa                SMU                     29.57m      97-00 
  9 Wright, Megan                Pima Track C            25.88m      84-11 
 10 Francis, Tameka              Cerritos                25.86m      84-10 
Flight  2  
  1 Roach, Kelli                 Utah Valley             41.18m     135-01 
  2 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Paci            39.94m     131-00 
  3 Walker, Taylor               Eastern Wash            38.42m     126-00 
  4 Ausman, Christine            British Colu            38.11m     125-00 
  5 Trimible, Kellsey            Hawaii                  37.80m     124-00 
  6 Pham, Chelsea                UC Irvine               36.81m     120-09 
  7 Stewart, Kirstin             Simon Fraser            35.63m     116-11 
  8 Knuth, Chrissy               North Dakota            34.94m     114-07 
  9 Nash, Paige                  North Dakota            34.36m     112-09 
 10 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            34.16m     112-01 
 11 Benjamin, Lauren             Marquette               34.14m     112-00 
Flight  3  
  1 Zollman, Grace               Cptc-New Bal            45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  41.35m  41.31m           
  2 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            45.34m     148-09 
      43.61m  40.99m  45.34m           
  3 Seekins, Jordin              Washington              44.65m     146-06 
      41.96m  41.11m  44.65m         
  4 Freeman, Nikki               Air Force               43.23m     141-10 
      39.72m  43.23m  39.23m         
  5 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   42.08m     138-01 
      37.06m  39.84m  42.08m         
  6 Martinez, Diana Sammai       Veracruz                41.76m     137-00 
      40.60m  41.76m  FOUL           
  7 Counter, Hannah              Montana Stat            41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  36.07m  39.55m         
  8 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            41.08m     134-09 
      40.31m  40.34m  41.08m           
  9 Throughsingh, Kenisha        Colorado St.            39.95m     131-01 
      36.41m  FOUL  39.95m         
 10 Menendez, Betzabet           Veracruz                38.87m     127-06 
      35.65m  38.39m  38.87m         
 11 Price, Brittany              Northern Ari            38.69m     126-11 
      37.34m  38.69m  37.05m         
 12 Crabtree, Greer              New Mexico              37.25m     122-02 
      34.60m  37.25m  34.43m         
 13 Tank, Haley                  Eastern Wash            35.35m     116-00 
      34.59m  35.35m  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana Stat            51.88m     170-02 
      41.28m  51.88m  45.94m  49.39m  50.42m  49.47m
  2 Ross, Tara                   Unattached              50.41m     165-05 
      47.79m  50.41m  47.03m  43.27m  42.99m  43.88m
  3 Schumaker, Amanda            Western Oreg            48.43m     158-11 
      45.45m  47.85m  45.03m  FOUL  48.43m  44.59m
  4 Hicks, Randi                 Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
      45.71m  46.12m  48.37m  48.27m  48.18m  47.92m
  5 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside            48.25m     158-04 
      42.76m  44.85m  46.90m  48.25m  45.14m  48.08m
  6 Pighin, Brooke               Washington              48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  46.00m  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  43.27m
  7 Peterson, Amanda             Washington              47.67m     156-05 
      42.91m  47.67m  42.75m  FOUL  46.49m  FOUL
  8 Ouellette, Nika              Vermont                 46.36m     152-01 
      44.96m  46.36m  42.59m  43.72m  41.96m  45.24m
  9 Camp-Nielson, McKell         Utah Valley             45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  43.20m  44.17m  44.44m  43.60m  45.85m
 10 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   42.51m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.51m  36.82m          
 11 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci            42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  41.34m  FOUL         
 12 Urmston, Kaitlin             Utah                    41.49m     136-01 
      41.30m  35.60m  41.49m         
 13 Andrews, Carly               Seattle Paci            41.46m     136-00 
      39.21m  39.14m  41.46m         
 14 Smith, Kim                   Air Force               40.68m     133-05 
      38.94m  40.68m  39.18m         
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Angell, Alex                 Unattached              52.64m     172-08 
      FOUL  62.69m  64.89m  67.08m  63.43m  64.74m
  2 Ramoz, Adam                  Unattached              51.44m     168-09 
      71.04m  67.31m  66.97m  65.31m  59.31m  FOUL
  3 Coles, Ben                   Simon Fraser            50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  59.27m  57.42m  56.65m  59.91m  FOUL
  4 Sciaraffa, Jose              Texas-Pan Am            48.73m     159-10 
      56.36m  58.44m  FOUL         
  5 Robillard, Steven            UC Riverside            47.74m     156-07 
      70.61m  FOUL  71.45m  70.85m  67.06m  69.13m
  6 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             45.80m     150-03 
      56.45m  FOUL  58.02m         
  7 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            45.11m     148-00 
      60.41m  62.77m  64.40m  63.82m     66.61m
  8 Leon, Giovani                East LA                 44.89m     147-03 
      65.63m  64.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Ellis, Michael               New Mexico              59.20m     194-03 
      58.85m  56.42m  58.36m  52.57m  53.21m  59.20m
  2 Kusowski, Jonathan           Marquette               56.23m     184-06 
      53.60m  55.74m  56.23m         
  3 Coykendall, Adam             North Dakota            55.82m     183-02 
      41.00m  55.82m  FOUL           
  4 Pratt, Max                   Eastern Wash            55.08m     180-08 
      48.79m  55.08m  50.15m          
  5 Jones, Mark                  Utah Valley             53.91m     176-10 
      53.91m  52.45m  53.29m         
  6 Jaramillo, Paul              New Mexico              53.74m     176-04 
      53.74m  53.19m  49.60m         
  7 Davis, Arran                 South Dakota            50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  50.74m           
  8 Skermer, David               Kajaks T&F              49.40m     162-01 
      FOUL  49.40m            
  9 Mijailovic, Nikola           North Dakota            46.18m     151-06 
      46.18m  FOUL             
Flight  3  
  1 Woodruff, Benjamin           Long Beach S            71.45m     234-05 
      70.61m  FOUL  71.45m  70.85m  67.06m  69.13m
  2 Zimmerman, Joe               Washington              71.04m     233-01 
      71.04m  67.31m  66.97m  65.31m  59.31m  FOUL
  3 Menendez, Josue              Veracruz                67.08m     220-01 
      FOUL  62.69m  64.89m  67.08m  63.43m  64.74m
  4 Clauson, Curtis              Washington              66.61m     218-06 
      60.41m  62.77m  64.40m  63.82m  PASS  66.61m
  5 Svazs, Ugis                  Idaho                   65.99m     216-06 
      59.37m  62.84m  65.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Parker, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            65.63m     215-04 
      65.63m  64.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Marshall, Mike               Idaho                   63.38m     207-11 
      63.38m  62.62m  60.97m  54.92m  59.54m  62.40m
  8 Sullivan, Willie             Montana Stat            59.91m     196-07 
      FOUL  59.27m  57.42m  56.65m  59.91m  FOUL
  9 Mettler, Aaron               Unattached              58.44m     191-09 
      56.36m  58.44m  FOUL           
 10 Horsfall, Matthew            Humboldt Sta            58.02m     190-04 
      56.45m  FOUL  58.02m         
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m            
  2 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.44m  11.37m  11.59m         
  3 Alvarez, Rosario de Jesu     Veracruz                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m    x             
  4 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State              10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m    x             
  5 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m x  x             
  6 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S             9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m x  x             
  7 Foggo, Richina               UCAC                     8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m x  x             
  8 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m                 
Flight  2  
  1 Ropati, Salina               El Camino               12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.12m  12.56m               
  2 Williams, Shelby             Washington              12.21m   40-00.75 
     x   12.21m  11.09m           
  3 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               12.14m   39-10.00 
     x   12.14m               
  4 Godwin, Hannah               Grand Canyon            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m x  x             
  5 Harber, Charlene             Western Oreg            11.38m   37-04.00 
     x   11.38m               
  6 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine               10.57m   34-08.25 
         10.39m  10.57m           
Flight  3  
  1 Ahloo, Jackie                Air Force               14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m     13.05m           
  2 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            13.26m   43-06.00 
         12.71m  13.26m         
  3 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m    x             
  4 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m     12.21m           
  5 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.56m  12.51m               
  6 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.98m  12.02m             
  7 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.68m  11.85m  11.83m         
  7 Johnson, Phylicia            Long Beach S            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.30m  11.85m               
Flight  4  
  1 Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.            14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.74m  13.66m  14.33m           
  2 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   13.77m   45-02.25 
     x   13.77m               
  3 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m    x             
  4 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m x  x             
  5 Bonner, Jessica              Sacramento S            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.75m  12.68m           
  6 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.86m  12.58m               
  7 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.89m  12.40m              
  8 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force               11.31m   37-01.25 
            11.31m           
Flight  5  
  1 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.35m  13.74m  14.15m  14.61m  13.99m  14.09m
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.26m  13.94m  13.40m  12.92m  13.38m   
  3 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  13.80m           
  4 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat            13.79m   45-03.00 
      11.73m  13.79m  13.38m            
  5 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.90m  13.62m  13.53m           
  6 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.53m  13.30m  FOUL         
  7 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  13.11m           
  8 Simpson, Kayla               North Dakota            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.50m  12.70m  FOUL           
  9 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  6  
  1 Pulido, Laura Gabriela       Veracruz                15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.78m  14.42m  15.12m  14.86m  FOUL  14.88m
  2 Aiello, Candus               Utah                    14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.01m  13.16m  13.70m  14.21m  14.05m  FOUL
  3 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.94m  13.86m  13.64m            
  4 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood               13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL           
  7 Nulph, Alanna                Utah                    13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.96m  13.00m  13.38m           
 -- Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  7  
  1 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento S            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.13m  FOUL  15.21m  14.95m  FOUL  15.15m
  2 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  14.82m   48-07.50 
      12.91m  13.96m  14.45m  14.28m  14.15m  14.82m
  3 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.95m  14.76m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.17m  14.56m  FOUL  14.09m  14.45m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, McKenzie            South Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.78m  13.87m  FOUL         
  7 Murphy, Amanda               Montana Stat            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.03m  13.69m  13.48m           
 -- Suttie, Taryn                Saskatoon                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.10m  13.52m  3.37m           
  2 Orduno, Aaron                Pima Track C            13.40m   43-11.75 
     x   13.40m               
  3 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            12.34m   40-06.00 
     x   12.34m               
  4 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             11.41m   37-05.25 
     x  x   11.41m           
  5 Nubia, Derrick               Cerritos                10.40m   34-01.50 
     x  x   10.40m           
  6 Horist, Mark                 Long Beach S            10.19m   33-05.25 
     x  x   10.19m           
  7 Williams, Jemal              USC                      8.93m   29-03.75 
     x  x   8.93m           
  8 Hernandez, Steven            Cerritos                 8.33m   27-04.00 
            8.33m           
  9 Villicana, Miguel            Cerritos                 4.74m   15-06.75 
     x  x   4.74m           
Flight  2  
  1 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.17m  17.38m               
  2 Wacker, Jason                Sacramento S            15.27m   50-01.25 
         15.27m               
  3 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                14.88m   48-10.00 
            14.88m           
  4 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.38m  14.76m               
  5 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m    x             
  6 Harrell, Jason               Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.01m  14.40m x             
  7 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               14.33m   47-00.25 
     x   14.33m               
  8 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m    x             
  9 Baez, Joel                   unattached              13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m x  x             
Flight  3  
  1 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.03m  16.17m  16.89m           
  2 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.08m  15.75m  15.95m           
  3 Luer, Grant                  Minnesota St            15.44m   50-08.00 
     x  x   15.44m           
  4 Chambers, James              Air Force               15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.55m  15.32m               
  5 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.76m  14.69m  15.25m           
  6 Parry, Zach                  Weber State             14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.23m  14.91m  14.70m           
  7 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  14.10m  14.75m         
  8 Rowley, Carson               Colorado St.            14.56m   47-09.25 
     x   14.56m x             
  9 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               13.72m   45-00.25 
     x   13.72m               
Flight  4  
  1 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  16.70m  17.41m  17.57m
  2 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.            16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.10m  16.08m  15.70m  16.11m  16.16m  16.32m
  2 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.32m   53-06.50 
      14.90m  16.32m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.49m
  4 Cole, James                  Air Force               15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  5.66m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lavong, Wesley               Adams State             15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.83m         
  6 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Orgon, Casey                 North Dakota            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.55m  15.58m  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.17m   59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL
  2 Gilreath, Trevor             Montana Stat            17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.70m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  17.20m
  3 Weintraub, Jacob             Long Beach S            17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  17.03m
  4 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            16.75m   54-11.50 
      FOUL  15.86m  16.05m  16.54m  FOUL  16.75m
  5 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            16.10m   52-10.00 
      FOUL  16.10m  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force               15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.12m  15.44m  15.61m         
  7 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  14.82m  15.07m         
  8 Phillips, David              Montana Stat            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bailey, Candace              USC                     11.10m   3.4  36-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(3.4)         
  2 Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine               11.06m   2.2  36-03.50 
     10.82m(2.0) 11.06m(2.2) 11.04m(4.1)         
  3 Madden, Courtney             SMU                     10.81m   3.7  35-05.75 
     FOUL      10.69m(2.7) 10.81m(3.7)         
  4 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Wash            10.72m   1.5  35-02.00 
     10.02m(3.0) 10.26m(1.1) 10.72m(1.5)         
  5 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside            10.35m   4.5  33-11.50 
     FOUL      10.12m(2.1) 10.35m(4.5)         
 -- Scott, Dominique             East LA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
Flight  2  
  1 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington              12.31m   3.4  40-04.75 
     FOUL      11.77m(4.6) 12.31m(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Wash            11.82m   2.9  38-09.50 
     11.27m(3.6) 11.67m(4.1) 11.02m(2.4) 11.82m(2.9) 11.78m(3.3) 11.77m(2.3)
  3 Nichols, Taylor              Washington              11.63m   4.1  38-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.63m(4.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Haberman, Kim                Kansas State            11.52m   3.5  37-09.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(3.5) FOUL(4.5)         
  5 Templeton, Erin              British Colu            11.48m   4.0  37-08.00 
     11.48m(4.0) 11.19m(4.3) 11.26m(2.9)         
  6 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling            11.42m   4.2  37-05.75 
     10.86m(3.9) 11.07m(3.7) 11.42m(4.2)         
  7 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota            11.40m   5.2  37-05.00 
     11.40m(5.2) 11.35m(3.1) FOUL(4.1)         
  8 Klippenstein, Aisha          Simon Fraser            11.15m   3.6  36-07.00 
     FOUL(5.0) 10.99m(3.5) 11.15m(3.6)         
  9 Alexander, Alana             Washington              11.14m   3.3  36-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.14m(3.3)         
  9 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho            11.14m   3.3  36-06.75 
     11.10m(4.6) 11.14m(3.3) 11.03m(3.5)         
 11 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                   11.09m   4.1  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(4.1)         
 12 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St            10.98m   4.6  36-00.25 
     10.98m(4.6) FOUL      10.94m(2.1)         
 13 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            10.51m   3.0  34-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.51m(3.0)         
Flight  3  
  1 Acayo, Penina                Kent State              12.46m   2.4  40-10.50 
     12.46m(2.4) 12.43m(2.8) 12.22m(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                  12.37m   3.0  40-07.00 
     11.90m(2.3) 12.20m(4.7) 12.37m(3.0) 11.86m(1.5) 11.89m(2.6) PASS(2.2)
  3 Peak, Meaghann               Colorado St.            12.04m   3.7  39-06.00 
     11.93m(1.5) 11.77m(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 11.95m(3.3) 11.62m(2.2) 12.04m(3.7)
  4 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.95m   4.7  39-02.50 
     11.88m(2.3) 11.95m(4.7) 11.64m(3.0) 11.42m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 11.66m(2.2)
  5 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         El Camino               11.85m   1.5  38-10.50 
     11.59m(3.6) FOUL(3.1) 11.85m(1.5) 11.66m(4.1) 11.56m(2.9) FOUL(2.2)
  6 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                  11.83m   2.2  38-09.75 
     11.83m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Dantley, Keri                Kent State              11.61m   2.0  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(4.2) 11.61m(2.0)         
  8 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling            11.54m   2.7  37-10.50 
     11.16m(2.1) 11.42m(3.2) 11.54m(2.7)         
 -- Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fyffe, Nick                  Kajaks T&F              13.97m   2.6  45-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 13.97m(2.6) FOUL                
  2 Chambers, Justin             Pima Track C            13.83m   0.8  45-04.50 
     13.26m(2.0) 13.58m(3.2) 13.83m(0.8)         
  3 Sanderson, Jake              South Dakota            13.43m   2.5  44-00.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.19m(3.1) 13.43m(2.5)         
  4 Bragg, Darren                East LA                 13.13m   1.6  43-01.00 
     13.13m(1.6) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(0.8)         
  5 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside            13.03m   1.4  42-09.00 
     13.03m(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.9)         
  6 Burke, Gerardo               Pima Track C            12.13m   3.6  39-09.75 
     12.13m(3.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.5)           
  7 Avanti, Armendarez           East LA                 11.24m   1.4  36-10.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.24m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Enriquez, Jesus              Pima Track C              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Simmons, Eugene              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.9)         
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Dorian                Youngstown S            14.73m   3.9  48-04.00 
     14.57m(4.2) 14.73m(3.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Muehleman, James             Marquette               14.36m   3.7  47-01.50 
     FOUL      14.36m(3.7) FOUL              
  3 Johnson, Thremaine           Northern Ari            14.20m   2.0  46-07.25 
     13.90m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) 14.20m(2.0)         
  4 Waller, Brandon              Texas-Arling            14.13m   2.2  46-04.25 
     13.95m(2.6) 13.84m(3.4) 14.13m(2.2)         
  5 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan Am            14.00m   3.5  45-11.25 
     13.56m(4.0) 14.00m(3.5) FOUL(3.0)         
  6 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            13.80m   1.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(1.6)         
  7 Pearcill, David              Minnesota St            13.39m   3.2  43-11.25 
     13.13m(2.3) 13.34m(3.9) 13.39m(3.2)         
 -- Carrol, Michael              Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kearney, Blue                Air Force                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  3  
  1 Covington, Kasen             Washington              14.85m   2.1  48-08.75 
     14.77m(1.4) 14.72m(2.2) 14.85m(2.1)           
  1 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon            14.85m   3.1  48-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.72m(2.2) FOUL      14.85m(3.1) 14.05m(3.4)
  3 Dunn, Taron                  Arkansas-Lit            14.72m   1.5  48-03.50 
     14.61m(2.9) 14.72m(1.5) FOUL      14.69m(1.9) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Vaughan, Michael             Long Beach S            14.68m   2.0  48-02.00 
     FOUL      14.54m(1.3) 14.68m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Richardson, Trey             Colorado St.            14.61m   3.3  47-11.25 
     14.59m(3.0) FOUL      14.61m(3.3)         
  6 Fuqua, Dominique             Unattached              14.32m   2.2  46-11.75 
     14.13m(1.3) 14.32m(2.2) 13.74m(2.6)         
  7 Owens, Scotty                Colorado St.            14.26m   1.8  46-09.50 
     14.26m(1.8) 14.24m(1.5) FOUL              
 -- Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  4  
  1 Hercules, Chris              Unattached              15.83m   1.8  51-11.25 
     15.56m(0.8) FOUL      15.83m(1.8) 15.57m(3.8) 15.74m(2.5) PASS     
  2 Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling            15.01m   3.4  49-03.00 
     15.01m(3.4) 14.95m(2.2) 14.70m(2.1) FOUL      14.70m(1.9) PASS     
  3 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari            14.85m   0.5  48-08.75 
     14.67m(1.9) 14.22m(2.6) 14.85m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Wusu, Tolu                   Unattached              14.63m   1.5  48-00.00 
     14.00m(2.2) 14.63m(1.5) 14.53m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon            14.62m   1.4  47-11.75 
     14.35m(2.2) 14.62m(1.4) 14.42m(1.2)         
  6 Jeter, Antonio               Pima Track C            14.36m   1.9  47-01.50 
     14.36m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Imani, Jessica               UC Irvine               37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL     37.90m           
  2 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL     33.07m           
  3 Acosta, Raquel               East LA                 32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho            32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m     FOUL           
  5 Godwin, Hannah               Grand Canyon            30.58m     100-04 
      30.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Herrera, Lizett              East LA                 30.14m      98-11 
      30.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Simpson, Kayla               North Dakota            29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  FOUL           
  8 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat            28.68m      94-01 
     x   28.68m  FOUL           
  9 Pacheco, Lissette            Cerritos                21.50m      70-06 
     x   FOUL  21.50m           
 10 Herrera, Jessica             East LA                 21.23m      69-08 
      FOUL     21.23m           
 11 Garcia, Doris                East LA                 20.82m      68-04 
        x   20.82m           
Flight  2  
  1 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL     41.75m           
  2 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            41.56m     136-04 
     x   FOUL  41.56m           
  3 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             41.29m     135-05 
     x  x   41.29m           
  4 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            40.10m     131-07 
     x   40.10m  FOUL           
  5 Nulph, Alanna                Utah                    40.09m     131-06 
      FOUL     40.09m           
  6 Fraser, Holly                Sacramento S            39.70m     130-03 
     x   39.70m  FOUL           
  7 Havlovick, Loni              Montana Stat            39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL     39.61m           
  8 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento S            39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.06m           
  9 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               37.42m     122-09 
     x  x   37.42m           
 10 Kulidzan, Milica             Central Mich            37.03m     121-06 
     x   37.03m  FOUL           
 -- Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             48.06m     157-08 
      47.26m  46.84m  48.06m         
  2 Walworth, Kyla               Central Mich            42.06m     138-00 
      41.88m  42.06m  FOUL         
  3 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette              J42.06m     138-00 
      39.75m  42.06m  37.54m         
  4 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colorado St.            42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  39.95m  FOUL         
  5 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  39.81m  FOUL          
  6 Bonner, Jessica              Sacramento S            41.33m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.33m  39.36m         
  7 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force               41.15m     135-00 
      32.85m  FOUL  41.15m         
  8 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento S            40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  39.65m  39.40m         
  9 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash            39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL         
 10 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                    37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  FOUL  FOUL          
Flight  4  
  1 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               48.45m     158-11 
      46.39m  FOUL  47.34m  46.26m  48.45m  FOUL
  2 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            44.92m     147-04 
      41.96m  43.45m  44.92m         
  3 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  44.09m  FOUL           
  4 Hutchinson, Ashley           Wyoming                 43.27m     141-11 
      FOUL  41.32m  43.27m         
  5 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                    42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  42.49m            
  7 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  40.11m  41.87m         
  8 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota            41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  40.61m  40.93m         
  9 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota            40.51m     132-11 
      30.46m  40.51m  40.17m         
 10 Aiello, Candus               Utah                    39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  5  
  1 Evans, Alexa                 Unat-San Die            48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL
  2 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling            46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  44.61m  46.55m  FOUL  46.01m  40.72m
  3 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   46.31m     151-11 
      38.39m  36.84m  46.31m         
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth           Colorado St.            45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.43m  FOUL         
  5 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento S           J44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.92m  41.09m         
  6 Richardson, Jade             Simon Fraser            42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  FOUL  38.89m           
  7 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   41.69m     136-09 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            40.98m     134-05 
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
Flight  6  
  1 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            54.04m     177-03 
      43.61m  FOUL  54.04m  51.80m  52.53m  FOUL
  2 Podominick, Liz              Run N' Fun              53.97m     177-01 
      43.99m  48.81m  51.36m  50.38m  FOUL  53.97m
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  53.14m     174-04 
      48.76m  52.67m  51.12m  51.97m  53.14m  FOUL
  4 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.            51.13m     167-09 
      51.13m  FOUL  FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  50.21m
  5 Garner, Brooke               South Dakota            49.38m     162-00 
      45.19m  44.58m  47.55m  48.76m  44.97m  49.38m
  6 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              47.97m     157-04 
      46.67m  43.06m  43.68m  47.38m  47.48m  47.97m
  7 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                     46.43m     152-04 
      46.22m  44.47m  46.43m         
  8 Gardner, Priscilla           Cerritos                46.04m     151-00 
      46.04m  45.64m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            36.84m     120-10 
      PASS  36.84m  FOUL           
  2 Chiang, Terry                UC Riverside            34.90m     114-06 
      PASS  34.90m  FOUL           
  3 Leon, Giovani                East LA                 30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  30.01m  FOUL           
 -- Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Villapondo, Jose             Cerritos                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach S            43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force               42.55m     139-07 
     x  x   42.55m           
  3 Hagans, Cleveland            Unattached              42.26m     138-08 
     x  x   42.26m            
  4 Orduno, Aaron                Pima Track C            41.75m     137-00 
        x   41.75m         
  5 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho            41.19m     135-02 
     x  x   41.19m           
  6 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             40.67m     133-05 
     x  x   40.67m           
  7 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho            38.11m     125-00 
            38.11m         
 -- Smith, Bryce                 Pima Track C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Ackman, Ryan                 South Dakota            44.96m     147-06 
         FOUL  44.96m           
  2 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            43.78m     143-08 
     x   43.78m  FOUL           
  3 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            43.68m     143-04 
        x   43.68m            
  4 Rowley, Carson               Colorado St.            43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL     43.60m           
  5 Sannadan, George             Sacramento S            43.30m     142-01 
     x   43.30m  FOUL           
  6 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            42.71m     140-01 
     x  x   42.71m           
  7 Koeck, William               Marquette               41.68m     136-09 
     x  x   41.68m           
  8 Wacker, Jason                Sacramento S            40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL           
  9 Martin, Victor               El Camino               39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  39.09m  FOUL           
 -- Heil, Christopher            Msu-Moorhead              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Phillips, David              Montana Stat            46.93m     154-00 
      46.49m  43.37m  46.93m         
  2 Martin, Dustin               Weber State             46.72m     153-03 
      44.33m  46.13m  46.72m           
  3 Anderson, Ethan              Weber State             46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  FOUL  46.13m           
  4 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.05m  45.83m           
  5 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S            44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.31m  42.93m         
  6 Baez, Joel                   unattached              44.18m     144-11 
      40.46m  44.18m  FOUL         
  7 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            43.03m     141-02 
      43.03m  FOUL  41.50m         
  8 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado                42.89m     140-08 
      39.59m  FOUL  42.89m         
  9 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            42.81m     140-05 
      42.53m  42.81m  42.27m         
 10 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's            36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m         
 -- Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  5  
  1 Reed, Christopher            Minnesota St            50.24m     164-10 
      50.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento S            49.46m     162-03 
      49.10m  49.46m  48.81m         
  3 Kinloch, James               Sacramento S            48.08m     157-09 
      45.81m  48.08m  48.01m           
  4 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               47.81m     156-10 
      FOUL  47.81m  FOUL           
  5 Bleem, Robert                Marquette               46.39m     152-02 
      46.12m  46.39m  44.64m         
  6 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  42.62m  43.94m         
  7 Elsen, Blake                 North Dakota            43.88m     143-11 
      43.00m  43.88m  41.07m         
  8 Colonnelli, Patrick          Northern Ari            43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  FOUL  43.09m         
  9 Taylor, Angus                Washington              43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.11m         
 -- Mays, Kevin                  Central Mich              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  6  
  1 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            50.07m     164-03 
      46.92m  46.57m  50.07m         
  2 Chambers, James              Air Force               50.01m     164-01 
      46.51m  49.12m  50.01m         
  3 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.34m         
  4 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            49.21m     161-05 
      49.21m  46.21m  FOUL         
  5 Brinkmann, Jake              South Dakota            48.55m     159-03 
      48.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Harrell, Jason               Unattached              48.39m     158-09 
      47.57m  48.39m  FOUL         
  7 Herbison, Sean               Air Force               48.33m     158-07 
      43.35m  48.33m  48.23m         
  8 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.            47.41m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.41m  FOUL         
  9 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  FOUL  42.65m         
Flight  7  
  1 Weintraub, Jacob             Long Beach S            54.32m     178-02 
      50.37m  54.32m  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gehrke, Karl                 Northern Ari            52.66m     172-09 
      50.45m  52.66m  50.79m  50.17m  50.64m  FOUL
  3 McCullough, Ryan             Central Mich            50.93m     167-01 
      50.93m  FOUL  5.23m         
  4 Luer, Grant                  Minnesota St            49.90m     163-08 
      48.77m  49.90m  49.75m          
  5 Rutt, Brady                  Colorado                49.66m     162-11 
      49.66m  48.29m  49.37m         
  6 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming                 49.13m     161-02 
      49.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Sorenson, Erik               Unattached              48.28m     158-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.28m         
  8 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            47.59m     156-02 
      46.19m  46.55m  47.59m         
  9 Larned, Conner               Washington              47.15m     154-08 
      45.27m  45.15m  47.15m         
Flight  8  
  1 Juliao, Ronald               Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      55.66m  58.28m  56.64m  60.26m  60.09m  63.01m
  2 Malone, Casey                Nike                    59.13m     194-00 
      53.86m  57.25m  55.98m  56.98m  FOUL  59.13m
  3 Torie, Micheal               Unattached              57.52m     188-08 
      54.04m  53.89m  51.81m  51.74m  FOUL  57.52m
  4 Cole, James                  Air Force               55.05m     180-07 
      53.97m  52.69m  54.64m  54.11m  53.98m  55.05m
  5 Rose, Alex                   Central Mich            54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  54.49m  49.76m  52.16m  53.13m  53.49m
  6 Maska, Brady                 Unattached              53.24m     174-08 
      52.13m  53.24m  FOUL  51.22m  FOUL  52.66m
  7 Huang, Dong Yi               Unattached              51.66m     169-06 
      51.66m  FOUL  49.87m  51.09m  FOUL  50.62m
  8 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 50.61m     166-00 
      47.72m  FOUL  50.61m         
  9 Noll, Nathan                 Unattached              48.96m     160-07 
      47.66m  48.66m  48.96m