facebook twitter Blog Newsletter YouTube Audio Game Tracker Mobile Tickets Toolbar


Recap

Licensed to Cerritos College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 07:55 PM
                  Beach Invitational - 4/16/2010 to 4/17/2010                  
                                   Cerritos                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Angela               Unattached          96-10.50     55.79m     183-00 
  2 Fritz, Rebecca               Wisconsin           64-06.75     50.93m     167-01 
  3 Genisauski, Melissa          Unattached            180-00     50.32m     165-01 
  4 Martinez, Andrea             Unattached            166-05     48.98m     160-08 
  5 Lugo, Arianna                Cerritos              152-10     47.58m     156-01 
  6 McCray, Shelby               Northern Ari        58-11.75     47.41m     155-06 
  7 Franke, Joanna               Kajaks T&F          64-05.50     45.71m     150-00 
  8 McClain, Jarvina             Unattached          50-11.25     45.44m     149-01 
  9 Russell, Nadine              Boise State           155-00     45.14m     148-01 
 10 Borden, Anika                Hawaii              53-09.25     44.76m     146-10 
 11 Stoval, Aunjanae             Falcon Track Clu      150-00     44.46m     145-10 
 12 Padrinao, Jessica            Simon Fraser          147-08     44.00m     144-04 
 13 Daniels, Kathryn             USC                 59-00.50     43.88m     143-11 
 14 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash          146-00     43.83m     143-09 
 15 Stray, Jasmine               Eastern Wash          145-00     43.80m     143-08 
 16 Cervantes, Alexandria        Long Beach S        44-03.75     42.70m     140-01 
 17 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F          57-05.25     42.62m     139-10 
 18 Graziano, Leigha             Northern Ari        54-03.75     42.39m     139-01 
 19 Kawata, Sumiko               Kajaks T&F          47-02.50     42.37m     139-00 
 20 Deishl, Emilee               Eastern Wash          129-02     41.74m     136-11 
 21 Swanson, Samantha            Southern Uta          142-06     40.71m     133-07 
 22 Boyer, Jasmine               Wisconsin           44-04.50     40.52m     132-11 
 23 Zapien, Ana                  Eastern Wash          144-00     40.28m     132-02 
 24 Harris, Shari                Long Beach S        44-04.25     39.99m     131-02 
 25 Peggese, Jasmine             Unattached            132-00     39.98m     131-02 
 26 Hammar, Rachel               Long Beach S        32-10.25     39.19m     128-07 
 27 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari        39-08.75     39.13m     128-04 
 28 Tillett, Janay               Cerritos              130-11     38.24m     125-05 
 29 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos            30-11.25     38.11m     125-00 
 30 Staub, Chelsea               Cuyamaca              124-00     37.49m     123-00 
 31 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F          56-00.75     36.44m     119-07 
 32 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser          147-08     36.35m     119-03 
 33 Saavedra, Paula              Cuyamaca              142-06     35.83m     117-07 
 34 Mendivil, Lissette           Kajaks T&F          23-00.25     35.36m     116-00 
 35 Hernadez, Eunisses           Cerritos              107-10     33.19m     108-11 
 36 Applebaum, Jessica           Cuyamaca              100-10     31.81m     104-04 
 37 Miller, Michelle             Cuyamaca               88-07     30.59m     100-04 
 38 Moraga, Zuri                 Falcon Track Clu      110-00     30.52m     100-01 
 -- Osai, Alyssa                 Boise State         67-05.75       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogan, James                 Idaho                            66.71m     218-10 
  2 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached            63.00m     61.66m     202-03 
  3 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach S          55.16m     53.67m     176-01 
  4 Fourtounis, Peter            Long Beach S          52.23m     53.36m     175-01 
  5 Harrebomee, Derek            Cuyamaca              54.00m     53.14m     174-04 
  6 Eckerson, Pat                Montana Stat          58.64m     52.75m     173-01 
  7 Sosa, Noe                    Cerritos              49.56m     49.69m     163-00 
  8 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oreg          51.36m     49.61m     162-09 
  9 Dion, kellen                 Unattached            49.85m     49.31m     161-09 
 10 Theodate, Sony               Cerritos              39.67m     46.83m     153-08 
 11 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg          50.60m     45.95m     150-09 
 12 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash          43.59m     45.05m     147-10 
 13 Iaia, Vinny                  Unattached            45.72m     45.04m     147-09 
 14 Garcia, Jorge                Unattached            45.72m     44.25m     145-02 
 15 Clausen, Casey               Montana Stat          48.64m     43.92m     144-01 
 16 Huitt, Vincent               Cerritos              49.45m     43.09m     141-04 
 17 Rosales, Ryan                Long Beach S          44.31m     41.58m     136-05 
 18 Rubio, Stephen               Cuyamaca              41.91m     39.98m     131-02 
 19 Ziraldo, Vincent             Kajaks T&F            36.50m     35.80m     117-05 
 20 Giles, Garrett               Cuyamaca              29.00m     30.75m     100-11 
 21 Godfrey, Kelton              Compton               22.27m     28.84m      94-07 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brost, Leslie                North Dakota           4.23m      4.18m   13-08.50 
  2 Soceka, Jenny                Wisconsin              3.50m      4.03m   13-02.50 
  3 Stelten, Lauren              Minn. St. Ma           4.07m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Dahlgren, K.C.               Idaho                  4.16m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Irvine, Stacey               Montana Stat           4.06m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Shealy, Kimber               Air Force              4.05m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Correa, Carmelita            Tec De Monterrey       3.96m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Buell, Bethany               Unattached             4.04m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  9 Craig, BreAnna               Boise State            3.90m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 10 Vo, Katie                    San Diego St           3.70m      3.73m   12-02.75 
 10 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Wash           3.95m      3.73m   12-02.75 
 12 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Paci           3.60m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Marquardt, Amy               North Dakota           3.71m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Michaud, Jami                Northern Ari           3.85m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Kouba, Sammantha             North Dakota           3.69m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force              3.70m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Ramsey, Mallory              Hawaii                 3.50m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Dorling, Heidi               Boise State            3.85m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 19 Jakymiw, Christina           San Diego St           3.55m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 19 Peterson, Haley              South Dakota           3.66m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 19 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S           3.70m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 19 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force              3.80m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 23 Hall, Mackenzie              Eastern Wash           3.37m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Whisonant, Betsey            South Dakota           3.36m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Roberge, Moriah              San Diego St           3.82m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Ronke, Peggy                 North Dakota           3.53m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Smith, Cheryl                Long Beach S           3.40m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Stocker, Lisa                Minn. St. Ma           3.55m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 23 Chambers, Rebekka            Montana Stat           3.51m      3.28m   10-09.00 
 30 Suarez, Paola                Mexico                            3.13m   10-03.25 
 30 Brown, Marie                 San Diego St           3.20m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 30 Stamos, Kim                  San Diego St           3.05m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Morgan, Katie                San Diego St           4.15m         NH            
 -- Faris, Laura                 Unattached             3.45m         NH            
 -- Stovall, Aundrea             Cerritos               3.20m         NH            
 -- Klinchuch, Amanda            Long Beach S           3.25m         NH            
 -- Beighton, Katelyn            Long Beach S           3.25m         NH            
 -- Knight, Jasmine              USC                    3.04m         NH            
 -- Christian, Jessica           South Dakota           3.65m         NH            
 -- Sims, Elizabeth              Cerritos               2.89m         NH            
 -- Bertleson, Annelise          Boise State            3.89m         NH            
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tara                   Unattached            166-00     45.66m     149-10 
  2 Brown, Lisa                  Unattached          61-00.50     45.35m     148-09 
  3 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii              49-06.75     43.20m     141-09 
  4 Cutler, Lauren               Hawaii              37-06.75     43.16m     141-07 
  5 Schumaker, Amanda            Western Oreg        40-00.50     42.06m     138-00 
  6 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci          140-07     41.78m     137-01 
  7 Wellensiek, Kate             South Dakota        34-11.25     40.88m     134-01 
  8 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Ancho          141-04     38.97m     127-10 
  9 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos              124-07     38.00m     124-08 
 10 Carpenter, Courtney          North Dakota        31-10.25     37.53m     123-01 
 11 Staub, Chelsea               Cuyamaca            20-01.50     37.42m     122-09 
 12 Rennhack, Megan              Wisconsin           34-07.25     36.96m     121-03 
 13 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser        44-04.50     36.49m     119-09 
 14 Graff, Serena                Kajaks T&F          34-11.25     36.21m     118-09 
 15 Deishl, Emilee               Eastern Wash          141-00     34.94m     114-07 
 16 Hamilton, Rebecca            Long Beach S        17-05.75     34.15m     112-00 
 17 Ducharme, Carly              Wisconsin             108-00     33.90m     111-03 
 18 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Wash          130-00     33.77m     110-09 
 19 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii              02-04.50     33.56m     110-01 
 20 Massop, Sunni                Wisconsin           10-00.75     30.72m     100-09 
 21 MacMillan, Emily             OC Heat                97-00     30.31m      99-05 
 22 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks T&F          30-06.50     30.00m      98-05 
 23 Applebaum, Jessica           Cuyamaca               81-02     23.56m      77-03 
 24 Moraga, Zuri                 Falcon Track Clu                 20.67m      67-10 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan-Seales, Lauryn        Unattached          20-11.25      6.05m  -0.9  19-10.25 
  2 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota        19-02.50      5.73m  -0.9  18-09.75 
  3 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota        20-05.25      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
  4 Akinniyi, Dorcas             Wisconsin           19-04.00      5.70m  -1.5  18-08.50 
  5 Watson, Shana                San Diego St        19-04.25      5.62m  -1.5  18-05.25 
  6 Brazil, LaQuita              Wisconsin           18-10.00      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  7 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho               18-06.00      5.60m  -2.2  18-04.50 
  8 Anderson, Amber              Northern Ari        19-11.75      5.58m  -0.6  18-03.75 
  8 Helgren, Jordan              Wisconsin           18-07.25      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75 
 10 Yingling, Amber              Northern Ari        19-01.25      5.44m  -0.1  17-10.25 
 10 Alarcio, Julian              San Diego St        18-08.50      5.44m  -0.1  17-10.25 
 12 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser        19-06.75      5.40m   1.7  17-08.75 
 13 Benson, Kiera                Colorado Min        18-06.00      5.37m  -1.9  17-07.50 
 14 McGree, Sarah                Montana Stat        17-11.75      5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00 
 15 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Ari        19-00.00      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
 15 Dickerson, Toni              Houston Bapt        18-03.75      5.32m  -2.2  17-05.50 
 17 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin           18-01.00      5.29m  -1.2  17-04.25 
 18 Barfield, Jessica            Falcon Track Clu    18-00.00      5.25m  -1.0  17-02.75 
 19 Gross, Bethany               Air Force           18-02.50      5.23m  -1.6  17-02.00 
 19 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii              18-06.50      5.23m  -0.1  17-02.00 
 21 White, Cresha                Air Force           18-05.00      5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50 
 21 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota        18-07.25      5.19m  -1.4  17-00.50 
 23 Brimmage, Ambrea             Arkansas-Lit        19-00.75      5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
 23 Kiefer, Kristen              Long Beach S        18-00.00      5.18m  -1.3  17-00.00 
 25 Williams, Turquoise          Unattached           5-00.25      5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
 26 Hegge, Amber                 South Dakota        18-11.25      5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
 27 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma        17-05.50      5.03m  -0.2  16-06.00 
 28 Hamilton, Rebecca            Long Beach S        17-00.00      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 29 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser        18-04.50      4.91m   0.6  16-01.50 
 29 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St        17-03.50      4.91m  -0.3  16-01.50 
 31 Bush, Molly                  Air Force           17-03.50      4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
 32 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                             4.68m  -0.8  15-04.25 
 33 Anderson, Diamond            Southwestern        15-08.25      4.64m   1.0  15-02.75 
 34 Miller, Taymussa             Eastern Wash        17-01.25      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 35 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S        16-07.75      4.61m   0.3  15-01.50 
 36 parker, brittney             Unattached          36-01.25      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 37 Johnson, Denisha             Southwestern        14-03.25      3.97m   0.3  13-00.25 
 -- Jones, Racquel               Boise State         19-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Bickers, Cara                USC                 18-01.75       FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Unattached          25-10.00      7.62m  -0.9  25-00.00 
  2 Joseph, Kristen              Falcon Track Clu    23-00.00      7.48m  -0.3  24-06.50 
  3 Medwood, Kenneth             Long Beach S        23-09.50      7.27m  -0.3  23-10.25 
  4 Hunter, Patrick              West Los Ang        23-06.00      7.17m  -0.1  23-06.25 
  5 White, Charles               Northern Ari        23-02.75      7.06m  -1.0  23-02.00 
  6 Mackinson, Rayme             Wisconsin           24-09.25      7.05m  -1.2  23-01.75 
  7 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota        22-11.75      7.02m  -1.5  23-00.50 
  8 Luckett, De Marshay          Cerritos            22-05.00      6.82m  -1.4  22-04.50 
  8 Bang, Danny                  Long Beach S        23-02.00      6.82m  -0.6  22-04.50 
 10 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg        23-08.75      6.74m   0.7  22-01.50 
 11 Burke, Aaron                 Cerritos            22-02.00      6.72m  -1.0  22-00.75 
 11 Dupuy, Victor                Wisconsin           23-05.25      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
 13 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached          23-07.50      6.59m  -0.9  21-07.50 
 14 Wesson, Manoah               Compton             22-02.50      6.54m  -0.8  21-05.50 
 14 McCall, Bruce                Unattached          21-04.00      6.54m  -1.9  21-05.50 
 16 Cushman, Jonathan            Pasadena            20-07.75      6.47m  -1.0  21-02.75 
 17 Moore, Terrell               Cuyamaca            21-11.50      6.45m  -0.6  21-02.00 
 17 Nowell, Eric                 Long Beach S        23-06.25      6.45m  -0.7  21-02.00 
 19 Brown, Alexander             Pasadena            21-04.50      6.32m  -1.2  20-09.00 
 20 Brown, Ben                   USC                 21-00.50      6.14m  -1.2  20-01.75 
 21 Gray, Chris                  Santa Monica        20-05.00      6.11m  -0.1  20-00.50 
 22 Williams, Sweeney            Cerritos            20-10.00      6.03m  -0.5  19-09.50 
 23 Smith, Sam                   Southwestern        20-07.25      5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
 23 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho        19-00.00      5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
 25 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho        21-00.75      5.40m  -0.8  17-08.75 
 26 Amaya, Sergio                Cuyamaca            15-04.25      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
 -- DeKonty, Josh                Northern Ari        23-06.75         ND   NWI           
 -- Gillett, Cameron             Long Beach S        22-06.25         ND   NWI           
 -- Clarke, Justin               West Los Ang        23-03.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota        22-05.75       FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Erynn                 Marquette            5-10.00      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 O'Connor, Tayler             Long Beach S         5-08.50      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Tollefson, Toni              North Dakota         5-11.50      1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin            5-10.75      1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Wills, Tiana                 Unattached           5-08.75      1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 Flood, Kate                  Wisconsin            5-09.25      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach S         5-05.00      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Greany, Jessica              Montana Stat         5-06.00      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                5-08.75      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                5-07.00      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Graves-Johnson, Katrina      Long Beach S         5-08.00      1.67m    5-05.75 
 12 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii               5-07.75      1.62m    5-03.75 
 12 Carpenter, Courtney          North Dakota         5-05.25      1.62m    5-03.75 
 12 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Paci         5-06.50      1.62m    5-03.75 
 12 Miller, Taymussa             Eastern Wash         5-05.00      1.62m    5-03.75 
 16 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin            5-04.25      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Kaster, Sarah                San Diego St         5-03.25      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Stutland, Jennifer           USC                  5-03.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser         5-07.75      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Hartz, Ulrike                Idaho                5-08.50      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Tesch, Laura                 Humboldt Sta         5-04.25      1.57m    5-01.75 
 16 Peterson, Natalie            San Diego St         5-03.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
 23 Flecher, Christen            Cerritos             5-00.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
 23 Kaster, Kelsey               San Diego St         5-01.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Brown, Adria                 Santa Monica         4-06.00         NH            
 -- McMillan, Sadie              Montana Stat         4-10.25         NH            
 -- Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat         4-09.00         NH            
 -- Bailey, Candace              USC                  4-11.00         NH            
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moss, Curtis                 British Colu          256-07     64.46m     211-06 
  2 Van Fossen, Conner           Air Force           14-09.50     60.90m     199-10 
  3 Sullivan, Willie             Montana Stat          201-00     60.45m     198-04 
  4 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin           86-08.50     58.21m     191-00 
  5 Santiago, Jon                Air Force           91-01.50     56.25m     184-06 
  6 White, Andy                  British Colu        01-08.75     55.98m     183-08 
  7 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Wash          219-01     55.73m     182-10 
  8 Elder, Zach                  Northern Ari        80-05.50     53.59m     175-10 
  9 McInerney, Sam               South Dakota        68-11.75     50.97m     167-03 
 10 Davis, Arran                 South Dakota          168-09     49.82m     163-05 
 11 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin           67-04.25     49.65m     162-11 
 12 Robinson, Casey              Alaska Ancho        75-07.25     47.26m     155-01 
 13 Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach S          170-00     46.58m     152-10 
 14 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari          145-09     44.51m     146-00 
 15 Jansen, Ian                  Wisconsin           65-05.25     43.77m     143-07 
 16 Williams, Sweeney            Cerritos              175-06     43.74m     143-06 
 17 Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Ancho          140-10     43.48m     142-08 
 18 Oleata, Alexander            Southwestern          133-02     43.44m     142-06 
 19 Carrington, Samuel           Cerritos              138-01     42.51m     139-06 
 20 Smith III, Robert            Compton             33-09.75     41.81m     137-02 
 21 Raff, James                  Cerritos              137-02     41.53m     136-03 
 22 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho        44-11.75     40.53m     133-00 
 23 Ortega, Adam                 Cerritos              130-08     39.24m     128-09 
 24 Holman, Jeremy               Southwestern        25-04.50     38.70m     127-00 
 25 Giles, Garrett               Cuyamaca              125-03     37.67m     123-07 
 26 Holloway, William            Southwestern        34-06.50     37.48m     122-11 
 27 Pelock, Seth                 Wisconsin             128-00     35.92m     117-10 
 28 Judkins, Willie              Southwestern                     32.46m     106-06 
 29 Sauser, Ethan                Cerritos              130-06     27.93m      91-08 
 -- Settles, Branndon            GuamBomb TC         39-04.25       FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leni, Na'i                   Unattached                       15.40m   50-06.25 
  2 Schaffer, Kris               Montana Stat        48-05.50     14.53m   47-08.00 
  3 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Ari        47-04.50     14.35m   47-01.00 
  4 Hoeppner, Amanda             Wisconsin           49-05.50     14.11m   46-03.50 
  5 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Wash        48-01.00     13.81m   45-03.75 
  6 ashley, whitney              Unattached          46-07.50     13.58m   44-06.75 
  7 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin                        13.57m   44-06.25 
  8 Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta        43-01.50     13.48m   44-02.75 
  9 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii              43-00.25     13.47m   44-02.50 
 10 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash        45-04.00     13.42m   44-00.50 
 11 Boyer, Jasmine               Wisconsin           49-09.25     13.10m   42-11.75 
 12 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St        45-03.75     13.02m   42-08.75 
 13 Vaisima, Mele                Boise State         39-08.50     13.01m   42-08.25 
 14 Rodriguez, Maria             San Diego St        42-11.50     12.85m   42-02.00 
 15 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'        43-01.00     12.84m   42-01.50 
 16 Hammar, Rachel               Long Beach S        42-04.25     12.82m   42-00.75 
 17 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii              41-11.50     12.32m   40-05.00 
 18 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos            38-10.25     12.29m   40-04.00 
 19 Stoval, Aunjanae             Falcon Track Clu    40-00.00     12.14m   39-10.00 
 20 McCray, Shelby               Northern Ari        40-00.00     12.12m   39-09.25 
 21 Tillett, Janay               Cerritos                         12.09m   39-08.00 
 22 Wellensiek, Kate             South Dakota        39-09.25     12.07m   39-07.25 
 23 Hartz, Ulrike                Idaho               41-09.25     12.05m   39-06.50 
 24 Tennant, Addie               Northern Ari        39-07.25     11.71m   38-05.00 
 25 Graziano, Leigha             Northern Ari        41-11.25     11.67m   38-03.50 
 26 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force           41-06.00     11.59m   38-00.25 
 27 Dornbusch, Danielle          South Dakota        42-05.25     11.49m   37-08.50 
 28 Osai, Alyssa                 Boise State         40-01.50     11.48m   37-08.00 
 29 Russell, Nadine              Boise State         38-10.25     11.25m   36-11.00 
 30 Saavedra, Paula              Cuyamaca            37-00.50     10.92m   35-10.00 
 31 Powell, Monique              UC Riverside        36-01.25     10.89m   35-08.75 
 32 Staub, Chelsea               Cuyamaca            33-10.00     10.31m   33-10.00 
 33 Williams, Shawnique          West Los Ang        39-04.00     10.07m   33-00.50 
 34 Peggese, Jasmine             Unattached          34-00.00     10.04m   32-11.25 
 35 Moraga, Zuri                 Falcon Track Clu    35-00.00      9.42m   30-11.00 
 36 Hernadez, Eunisses           Cerritos                          9.24m   30-03.75 
 37 Robinson, Ayana              Santa Monica        29-03.25      8.61m   28-03.00 
 38 Wise, Melody                 Santa Monica        32-00.00      8.23m   27-00.00 
 -- Cervantes, Alexandria        Long Beach S        43-00.25       FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Quick, Eric                  Notre Dame          50-09.50     14.82m  -0.8  48-07.50 
  2 McCall, Bruce                Unattached          48-00.00     14.68m   0.2  48-02.00 
  3 White, Charles               Northern Ari        49-03.50     14.48m  -3.9  47-06.25 
  4 Hunter, Patrick              West Los Ang        48-10.50     14.17m   0.2  46-06.00 
  5 Brown, Ben                   USC                 44-07.50     14.02m  -1.1  46-00.00 
  6 Burke, Aaron                 Cerritos            45-03.50     13.88m  -0.7  45-06.50 
  7 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho        44-09.75     13.23m  -0.2  43-05.00 
  8 Smith, Sam                   Southwestern        43-11.75     13.00m  -2.5  42-08.00 
  9 Davenport, Lavell            Unattached          42-08.00     12.00m   0.4  39-04.50 
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chavon             Wisconsin           42-06.00     12.41m  -1.1  40-08.75 
  2 Helgren, Jordan              Wisconsin           41-01.75     12.23m  +0.0  40-01.50 
  3 Childs, Starasia             West Los Ang        40-04.00     12.05m   1.1  39-06.50 
  4 Apine, Madara                Hawaii              41-05.75     11.94m   1.0  39-02.25 
  5 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota        40-00.75     11.78m   1.0  38-07.75 
  6 Brazil, LaQuita              Wisconsin           40-02.75     11.77m   0.2  38-07.50 
  7 Potter, Ashley               Western Oreg        39-08.75     11.61m   2.1  38-01.25 
  8 Barfield, Jessica            Falcon Track Clu    39-00.00     11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
  9 Nielson, Samantha            Idaho               38-07.75     11.46m   0.3  37-07.25 
 10 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Ari        38-03.50     11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
 11 Bailey, Candace              USC                 37-06.75     11.34m   1.3  37-02.50 
 12 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii              35-11.25     11.12m   0.9  36-05.75 
 13 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St        38-11.00     11.09m  -1.7  36-04.75 
 14 Houston, Champagne           Compton             35-07.25     10.94m  -0.1  35-10.75 
 15 Glick, Stephanie             Long Beach S        35-06.50     10.79m  -0.1  35-05.00 
 16 Bickers, Cara                USC                 35-02.00     10.53m   3.7  34-06.75 
 17 Stoddard, Jordyn             Air Force           35-00.25     10.43m   1.4  34-02.75 
 18 Anderson, Diamond            Southwestern        34-05.00     10.32m   2.0  33-10.25 
 19 Chang, Katherine             USC                 34-05.00     10.26m   1.4  33-08.00 
 20 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota        36-10.50     10.24m   1.1  33-07.25 
 21 Bush, Molly                  Air Force           35-04.50     10.22m   0.9  33-06.50 
 22 Uhl, Brittany                Hawaii              35-05.25      9.59m   4.0  31-05.75 
 23 Chatman, Candace             West Los Ang        38-04.00      9.46m   1.7  31-00.50 
 -- Noyes, Ann                   Boise State         38-09.75       FOUL                 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Shawn               Team Nodak          17-00.75      5.18m   17-00.00 
  1 Nolan, Joel                  Air Force           17-00.75      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Simmons, Rob                 Air Force           16-06.75      4.93m   16-02.00 
  3 Novak, Dan                   Minn. St. Ma        16-11.00      4.93m   16-02.00 
  3 Cogdill, Ben                 Eastern Wash        16-09.00      4.93m   16-02.00 
  6 Garcia, Dorian               Tec De Monterrey        5.00      4.78m   15-08.25 
  6 Thompson, Daniel             Boise State         15-08.25      4.78m   15-08.25 
  8 Bredahl, Joe                 North Dakota        15-09.00      4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Masloski, Matt               Minn. St. Ma        16-03.25      4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Vivros, Ruben                Mexico                            4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Berg, Nolan                  North Dakota        15-09.00      4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Simmons, Cale                Air Force           16-06.75      4.63m   15-02.25 
 13 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota        16-01.75      4.48m   14-08.25 
 13 Yenser, Nick                 Minn. St. Ma        15-09.25      4.48m   14-08.25 
 15 Dawes, Brandon               Long Beach S        14-06.00      4.33m   14-02.50 
 15 Bush, James                  Long Beach S        14-06.00      4.33m   14-02.50 
 17 Beck, Wendell                Unattached          14-01.25      4.18m   13-08.50 
 18 Acosta, Robert               Cuyamaca            12-06.00      4.03m   13-02.50 
 18 Ortega, Adam                 Cerritos            13-06.00      4.03m   13-02.50 
 18 Buerger, J.D.                Unattached          14-03.25      4.03m   13-02.50 
 21 Raff, James                  Cerritos            13-00.00      3.88m   12-08.75 
 22 Holman, Jeremy               Southwestern        13-01.50      3.28m   10-09.00 
 -- Cooper, Chase                Air Force           17-04.50         NH            
 -- Ly, Thanh                    Cuyamaca            15-00.00         NH            
 -- Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach S        14-00.00         NH            
 -- Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari        10-11.75         NH            
 -- Vaicus, Frank                Long Beach S        13-07.25         NH            
 -- Benard, Townsend             Toronto             15-01.00         NH            
 -- Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame          17-00.75         NH            
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Wash         6-08.75      2.07m    6-09.50 
  1 Sheppard, Brandon            Nebraska                          2.07m    6-09.50 
  3 Black, Alex                  Long Beach S         7-00.50      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin            6-11.00      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Geditz, Jeramy               North Dakota         6-09.75      2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Wash         6-08.75      1.97m    6-05.50 
  7 Wood, Zach                   Air Force            6-09.00      1.92m    6-03.50 
  7 Henry, Khalil                Cuyamaca             6-04.75      1.92m    6-03.50 
  7 Praast, Stephen              Eastern Wash         6-08.75      1.92m    6-03.50 
 10 Starks, Lovell               West Los Ang                      1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Smith, Travis                Air Force            6-06.75      1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Pappas, Robert               Long Beach S         6-00.75      1.87m    6-01.50 
 13 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu         6-05.00      1.82m    5-11.50 
 13 Lopez, Kishein               Santa Monica                      1.82m    5-11.50 
 -- Taylor, Camden               Santa Monica         6-00.00         NH            
 -- DeKonty, Josh                Northern Ari         6-08.75         NH            
 -- Stuart, David                Colorado Min         6-09.00         NH            
 -- Gray, Chris                  Santa Monica         5-10.75         NH            
 -- Hoodjer, Beau                South Dakota         6-06.75         NH            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnas, Scott                Lewis               59-00.75     17.65m   57-11.00 
  2 Mannucci, Eugenio            Idaho               59-05.75     17.35m   56-11.25 
  3 Howard, David                Eastern Wash        57-01.00     16.72m   54-10.25 
  4 Fritz, Jake                  Wisconsin           56-09.25     16.53m   54-02.75 
  5 Sexton, Chase                Boise State         53-04.25     16.39m   53-09.25 
  6 Puga, Cesar                  Long Beach S        53-05.00     16.03m   52-07.25 
  7 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg        51-09.00     15.94m   52-03.75 
  8 DeJong, Todd                 Minn. St. Ma        53-06.50     15.93m   52-03.25 
  9 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside        55-07.75     15.71m   51-06.50 
 10 Norgaard, Morgan             Montana Stat        52-11.00     15.20m   49-10.50 
 11 Whitney, Beau                Idaho               53-11.75     15.13m   49-07.75 
 12 Romero, Nestor               Unattached                       15.06m   49-05.00 
 12 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force           53-08.25     15.06m   49-05.00 
 14 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach S        52-04.00     14.98m   49-01.75 
 15 Clausen, Casey               Montana Stat        55-09.75     14.80m   48-06.75 
 16 Carrington, Samuel           Cerritos            47-08.50     14.79m   48-06.25 
 17 Burns, Sean                  South Dakota        52-02.50     14.73m   48-04.00 
 18 Cole, James                  Air Force           50-02.00     14.71m   48-03.25 
 19 Osunwa, Paul                 Unattached          50-02.50     14.62m   47-11.75 
 20 Drye, Robert                 Air Force           52-03.25     14.58m   47-10.00 
 21 Iaia, Vinny                  Unattached          50-00.00     14.47m   47-05.75 
 22 Cutler, Jeramy               Cerritos            49-10.00     14.26m   46-09.50 
 23 Rosales, Ryan                Long Beach S        46-04.00     14.23m   46-08.25 
 24 Herbison, Sean               Air Force           49-03.00     14.07m   46-02.00 
 25 Fourtounis, Peter            Long Beach S        49-08.25     13.92m   45-08.00 
 26 Robinson, Michael            Minn. St. Ma        51-02.25     13.77m   45-02.25 
 27 Harrebomee, Derek            Cuyamaca            49-01.50     13.70m   44-11.50 
 28 Dion, kellen                 Unattached          45-01.00     13.21m   43-04.25 
 29 Rubio, Stephen               Cuyamaca            43-11.00     13.11m   43-00.25 
 30 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oreg                     12.23m   40-01.50 
 31 Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach S        43-00.00     11.98m   39-03.75 
 32 Huitt, Vincent               Cerritos            44-06.75     11.66m   38-03.25 
 33 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin           42-01.50     11.51m   37-09.25 
 34 Grady, Wesley                Santa Monica        40-01.00     10.69m   35-01.00 
 35 Roland, Joseph               Santa Monica        36-00.00     10.22m   33-06.50 
 36 Jansen, Ian                  Wisconsin           37-04.00      9.99m   32-09.50 
 37 Judkins, Willie              Southwestern        34-08.25      9.93m   32-07.00 
 38 Godfrey, Kelton              Compton             30-10.25      9.73m   31-11.25 
 39 Settles, Branndon            GuamBomb TC         33-06.50      9.42m   30-11.00 
 40 Holloway, William            Southwestern        33-06.50      9.13m   29-11.50 
 41 Holman, Jeremy               Southwestern        29-04.00      9.09m   29-10.00 
 42 Thompson, Donn               Together Eli        32-00.00      8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Ford, Brian                  Air Force           43-03.25         ND            
 -- Theodate, Sony               Cerritos            45-05.00         ND            
 -- Sosa, Noe                    Cerritos            40-01.25       FOUL            
 -- Faire, Brody                 Eastern Wash        54-03.00       FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii              69-07.25     50.05m     164-02 
  2 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F          61-07.75     49.11m     161-01 
  3 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St        47-06.25     48.10m     157-10 
  4 Massop, Sunni                Wisconsin           56-08.25     47.53m     155-11 
  5 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Wash          152-00     47.25m     155-00 
  6 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin                        46.90m     153-10 
  7 Hammar, Rachel               Long Beach S          135-11     46.75m     153-04 
  8 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                163-10     46.67m     153-01 
  9 Lee, Kirstin                 Montana Stat          158-09     46.42m     152-03 
 10 Suek, Lena                   Montana Stat          149-11     45.76m     150-01 
 11 Boyer, Jasmine               Wisconsin           44-04.50     44.73m     146-09 
 12 Vaisima, Mele                Boise State         51-06.50     44.19m     145-00 
 13 McCray, Shelby               Northern Ari          147-08     43.62m     143-01 
 14 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Wash        37-06.25     42.74m     140-03 
 15 Prothro, Janelle             UC Riverside          137-00     42.54m     139-07 
 16 James, Nikki                 UC Riverside        53-09.50     42.28m     138-08 
 17 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside          125-00     41.36m     135-08 
 18 Sangster, Amber              Unattached            146-05     41.29m     135-05 
 19 Guzman, Robyn                San Diego St        40-09.75     41.11m     134-10 
 20 Burke, Christina             Air Force             147-04     41.04m     134-08 
 21 Tennant, Addie               Northern Ari        34-06.50     40.62m     133-03 
 22 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force           34-08.75     40.60m     133-02 
 23 Graziano, Leigha             Northern Ari        37-09.75     40.02m     131-03 
 24 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'        22-01.25     39.67m     130-02 
 25 Zapien, Ana                  Eastern Wash          135-05     39.53m     129-08 
 26 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos              128-05     39.37m     129-02 
 27 Osai, Alyssa                 Boise State         24-00.75     39.26m     128-10 
 28 McClain, Jarvina             Unattached          36-02.25     38.98m     127-11 
 29 Green, Meaghan               Northern Col        50-10.50     38.75m     127-01 
 30 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash          130-09     38.36m     125-10 
 31 Dornbusch, Danielle          South Dakota        16-06.75     38.32m     125-09 
 32 Swanson, Samantha            Southern Uta        33-10.25     38.03m     124-09 
 33 Willmuth, Emily              Montana Stat        27-11.75     37.32m     122-05 
 34 Peggese, Jasmine             Unattached            124-00     36.87m     120-11 
 35 Staub, Chelsea               Cuyamaca              114-11     36.25m     118-11 
 36 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Ari        37-00.75     36.17m     118-08 
 37 Wellensiek, Kate             South Dakota        20-04.25     35.81m     117-06 
 38 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Ancho        23-00.25     35.29m     115-09 
 39 Powell, Monique              UC Riverside          117-07     34.97m     114-09 
 40 Saavedra, Paula              Cuyamaca              115-01     34.74m     114-00 
 41 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari        27-11.75     34.14m     112-00 
 42 Pugh, Jade                   West Los Ang          132-08     31.87m     104-07 
 43 Gibbs, Reanna                UC Riverside        79-07.50     22.72m      74-06 
 44 Robinson, Ayana              Santa Monica        63-11.50     19.52m      64-00 
 -- ashley, whitney              Unattached          55-06.50         ND            
 -- daniels, brittani            Unattached          65-04.50         ND            
 -- Snyder, Heather              Humboldt Sta          139-09       FOUL            
 -- Raphael, Christina           Florida Int'        44-02.50       FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rossini, Andres              Northern Ari          184-08     56.32m     184-09 
  2 Chobanlan, Dane              Colorado Min                     55.54m     182-03 
  3 Atkins, Kirby                Arkansas-Lit        78-05.25     55.24m     181-03 
  4 Whitney, Beau                Idaho               70-05.25     52.26m     171-05 
  5 Puga, Cesar                  Long Beach S          178-06     50.90m     167-00 
  6 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg                     49.42m     162-02 
  7 Howard, David                Eastern Wash          162-00     49.38m     162-00 
  8 Cutler, Jeramy               Cerritos              159-06     49.18m     161-04 
  9 Herbison, Sean               Air Force             150-03     48.86m     160-04 
 10 Berg, Patrick                Northern Col          163-10     48.40m     158-09 
 11 Drye, Robert                 Air Force           59-07.25     48.20m     158-02 
 12 Sexton, Chase                Boise State         56-08.25     47.74m     156-07 
 13 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach S        61-02.25     47.64m     156-03 
 14 Linder, Rory                 Wisconsin           70-07.50     47.30m     155-02 
 15 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside          158-02     46.92m     153-11 
 15 Robinson, Michael            Minn. St. Ma        62-11.50     46.92m     153-11 
 17 Fourtounis, Peter            Long Beach S          155-10     46.09m     151-02 
 18 Eckerson, Pat                Montana Stat          162-05     46.08m     151-02 
 19 Rosales, Ryan                Long Beach S          146-10     45.34m     148-09 
 20 Colonnelli, Patrick          Northern Ari          159-02     44.80m     147-00 
 21 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash          146-00     44.67m     146-07 
 22 Dion, kellen                 Unattached          59-03.75     44.48m     145-11 
 23 Harrebomee, Derek            Cuyamaca              142-06     43.94m     144-02 
 24 Grady, Tyler                 USC                 36-06.75     43.33m     142-02 
 25 Norgaard, Morgan             Montana Stat          148-07     42.96m     140-11 
 26 Cole, James                  Air Force           60-08.25     42.94m     140-10 
 27 Barnas, Scott                Lewis                            42.85m     140-07 
 28 Clausen, Casey               Montana Stat          149-01     42.50m     139-05 
 29 Huitt, Vincent               Cerritos              142-00     41.58m     136-05 
 30 Wright, Bradley              Humboldt Sta        39-09.50     41.36m     135-08 
 31 Carrington, Samuel           Cerritos              157-08     40.16m     131-09 
 32 Rubio, Stephen               Cuyamaca              122-02     39.68m     130-02 
 33 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside          130-00     38.95m     127-09 
 34 Callihan, Joshua             UC Riverside          125-00     38.77m     127-02 
 35 Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach S          134-01     38.46m     126-02 
 36 DeJong, Todd                 Minn. St. Ma          133-01     38.21m     125-04 
 37 Steinbach, Derek             Wisconsin           36-04.50     38.15m     125-02 
 38 Grzesiak, Dave               Wisconsin             128-04     38.09m     125-00 
 39 Grady, Wesley                Santa Monica          113-06     37.44m     122-10 
 40 Pelock, Seth                 Wisconsin           31-07.75     36.58m     120-00 
 41 Jansen, Ian                  Wisconsin             126-04     36.16m     118-08 
 42 Schwochow, Kyle              Air Force           48-04.25     35.43m     116-03 
 43 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari        11-06.75     34.64m     113-08 
 44 Robinson, Casey              Alaska Ancho          125-09     33.47m     109-10 
 45 Settles, Branndon            GuamBomb TC         07-00.50     33.43m     109-08 
 46 Roland, Joseph               Santa Monica          118-01     31.04m     101-10 
 47 Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Ancho        98-03.50     30.68m     100-08 
 48 Holloway, William            Southwestern        07-00.50     28.56m      93-08 
 49 Godfrey, Kelton              Compton                94-07     25.80m      84-08 
 -- Ford, Brian                  Air Force           55-00.50       FOUL            
 -- Castaldo, Josh               Florida Int'          147-08       FOUL            
 -- Theodate, Sony               Cerritos            46-01.50       FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ugalde, Yolanda              Mexico                         10:45.17  
  2 Vickers, Jessie              Grand Valley        10:50.00   10:57.73  
  3 Haug, Heather                Montana Stat        11:02.97   11:08.37  
  4 Dettman, Amanda              Minn. St. Ma        11:05.04   11:21.43  
  5 Hanson, Shea                 Boise State         11:11.29   11:22.20  
  6 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                          11:25.61  
  7 Draper, Laurel               Idaho               11:30.51   11:30.20  
  8 Braden, Melody               Boise State         11:35.00   11:35.07  
  9 Clift, Justine               British Colu        11:32.20   11:37.77  
 10 Keylon, Rachel               Hawaii                         12:04.40  
 11 Beyers, Sara                 San Diego St                   12:19.85  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Tyler                Colorado Min                    9:03.25  
  2 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho         9:20.00    9:04.63  
  3 Custer, Kyle                 Nebraska             9:04.90    9:11.04  
  4 Wiles, Zach                  Boise State          9:24.90    9:17.34  
  5 Higgs, Kevin                 Boise State          9:16.45    9:17.42  
  6 Withers, Joe                 Northern Ari         9:30.00    9:19.67  
  7 Porter, Will                 Northern Ari         9:30.86    9:25.41  
  8 Batey, Aaron                 Arkansas-Lit         9:15.22    9:28.59  
  9 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                9:20.55    9:37.94  
 10 Rodriguez, Ernesto           Pasadena             9:50.17    9:39.59  
 11 Sorenson, Daniel             Unattached           9:45.00    9:44.09  
 12 Kloer, Myles                 Northern Ari         9:53.34    9:46.22  
 13 To, Thien-Nam                Unattached           9:48.00    9:46.35  
 14 Haines, Nicholas             Cuyamaca            10:02.48    9:48.18  
 15 Martinez, Tony               USC                 10:15.14   10:01.76  
 16 Murphey, McKinley            Pasadena            10:30.32   10:11.74  
 17 Samayoa, Mauro               Unattached          10:16.00   10:42.56  
 18 Almaraz, Alan                unattached          10:00.00   10:46.53  
 19 Tan, Calvin                  Unattached          10:50.00   10:55.17  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       46.39      46.47   1 
     1) Pierce, Cyntrail                2) Hawkins, Tanisha               
     3) Williams, Sade                  4) Thomas, Danielle               
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                               46.12      47.01   1 
     1) Skordas, Annie                  2) Wilkinson, Shekila             
     3) Anderson, Amber                 4) Holder, Simone                 
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                      46.73      47.38   1 
     1) Helgren, Jordan                 2) DeCoster, Jameice              
     3) Beecham, Alexis                 4) Harper, Brittney               
  4 South Dakota  'A'                                   47.11      47.57     
     1) Duling, Alexa                   2) Filler, Jenessa                
     3) Johnson, Ashlea                 4) Williams, Gabriel              
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                               47.06      47.66   1 
     1) Nagberi, Jennifer               2) Page, Brittany                 
     3) Tingelstad, Ashley              4) Bruenjes, Brittni              
  6 Lewis  'A'                                          47.30      48.38   2 
     1) Butler, Ashley                  2) Ruff, Michelle                 
     3) Ferguson, Kamille               4) Murphy, Kayla                  
  7 Air Force  'A'                                      48.11      48.50   2 
     1) White, Cresha                   2) Mapes, Jessica                 
     3) Lambuth, Tawny                  4) Gross, Bethany                 
  8 LA Southwest  'A'                                   48.46      48.73   2 
     1) McClain, Reawna                 2) Phillps, Shakina               
     3) Harris, Breanna                 4) Pleasant, Sharica              
  9 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 47.90      49.26   2 
     1) Knowles, Krissy                 2) Kiefer, Kristen                
     3) Welsh, Aiyana                   4) Lars, DaShane                  
 10 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   47.48      49.65   2 
     1) Whitehead, Liza                 2) Abrahms, Andrea                
     3) Kane, Michaela                  4) Channell, Jane                 
 11 Southwestern  'A'                                   50.84      50.27   1 
     1) Valenzuela, Tanya               2) Anderson, Diamond              
     3) Serrato, Karla                  4) Turner, Brialonna              
 12 LA Southwest  'B'                                   51.56      50.88   3 
     1) Miller, Jacki                   2) Raddley, Cora                  
     3) Candler, Terri                  4) Chatman, Antoneshia            
 13 Cuyamaca  'A'                                       52.06      53.17   3 
     1) Gomez, Fatima                   2) Hoody, Corinne                 
     3) Epps, Geornisha                 4) Parks, Andrea                  
 -- Western Oregon  'A'                                 48.35         DQ   2 
     1) Dittmar, Stefani                2) Kathrein, Sarah                
     3) McDowell, Crystal               4) Meusec, Lacey                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      40.96      41.19   1 
     1) Larkin, Nate                    2) Groce, James                   
     3) Demers, Chas                    4) Robertson, Gavin               
  2 Cerritos  'A'                                       41.20      41.51   1 
     1) Avery, Kevin                    2) McCoy, Shawn                   
     3) Houston, Carl                   4) Webb, Ameer                    
  3 Long Beach City Alumni04-06  'A'                    40.02      41.54   1 
     1) Bolton, John                    2) Anderson, Chreston             
     3) Gray, Brent                     4) Too, Hefast                    
  4 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  41.27      41.61   1 
     1) Long, Dennison                  2) Chin, Victor                   
     3) Habermehl, Matt                 4) Felix, Jermaine                
  5 Speed Unlimited TC  'A'                             41.00      42.17   3 
     1) Cloyd, Shiloh                   2) Johnson, David                 
     3) Slade, Jay                      4) Russell, Eric                  
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                               41.65      42.19   2 
     1) Jackson, Derrick                2) Holtfrerich, Matt              
     3) DiSebella, Miles                4) Heck, Josh                     
  7 North Dakota St.  'A'                               41.50      42.25   1 
     1) Scott, Douglas                  2) Jackson, Kevin                 
     3) Duchscherer, Jason              4) Dhein, Lee                     
  8 England  'A'                                        41.00      42.27   1 
  9 Santa Monica  'A'                                   42.36      42.30   3 
     1) Lawson, Laurent                 2) Oshunluyi, Olatunbosu          
     3) Robertson, Danny                4) Haughton, Leslie               
 10 Cuyamaca  'A'                                       42.67      42.47   3 
     1) Acosta, Robert                  2) Giles, Garrett                 
     3) Martinez, Miguel                4) Ly, Thanh                      
 11 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   41.76      42.55   2 
     1) Thompson, Jeffrey               2) Unruh, Tyson                   
     3) Montrose, Brett                 4) Boss, Andrew                   
 12 Pasadena  'A'                                       42.41      42.87   3 
     1) Cushman, Jonathan               2) Sims, Isaiah                   
     3) Brown, Alexander                4) Hinton, Demetrius              
 13 LA Southwest  'A'                                   42.67      42.99   3 
     1) Conway, Terrence                2) Barnett, Solomon               
     3) Hogan, Adam                     4) Stanley, Darrell               
 14 Southwestern  'A'                                   42.70      43.51   3 
     1) Salazar, Niko                   2) Hart, Raymond                  
     3) Aguilar, Edwin                  4) Taylor, Elliot                 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Navarro, Anayelli            Mexico                          4:28.85  
  2 van der Wyk, Tracee          Pasadena             4:40.61    4:30.03  
  3 Penticoff, Erin              Iowa State           4:34.34    4:30.31  
  4 Thompson, Samantha           New Mexico S         4:37.65    4:30.61  
  5 Fischer, Ines                Iowa State           4:42.38    4:32.14  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Ramsey          South Dakota         4:35.80    4:32.31  
  7 Grebinski, Jayne             Marquette            4:28.90    4:32.92  
  8 Rojas, Nell                  Northern Ari         4:36.95    4:34.52  
  9 Davis, Hillory               Western Stat         4:31.59    4:35.35  
 10 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska             4:33.50    4:35.40  
 11 McDonald, Karie              Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:35.52  
 12 Silis, Alejandra             Mexico                          4:36.13  
 13 Verdoliva, Sarah             Marquette            4:38.71    4:36.59  
 14 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Ancho         4:38.65    4:36.69  
 15 Ellis, Katherine             USC                  4:36.87    4:37.02  
 16 Kinney, Monica               Grand Valley         4:23.00    4:37.06  
 17 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St         4:40.00    4:37.11  
 18 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                4:40.73    4:37.31  
 19 Maceratini, Megan            Grand Valley         4:38.00    4:37.75  
 20 Reuter, Amy Jo               North Dakota         4:39.20    4:37.89  
 21 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho         4:37.22    4:38.92  
 22 Lyle, Sarah                  Western Stat         4:30.60    4:39.39  
 23 McDonnell, Chelsa            New Mexico S         4:46.00    4:39.77  
 24 Burke, Danielle              South Dakota         4:41.00    4:39.82  
 25 Storm, Ashley                South Dakota         4:34.66    4:39.84  
 26 Perez, Faviola               Mexico                          4:39.93  
 27 Creutz, Eileen               Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:40.54  
 28 Reeve, Sabrina               Unattached           4:38.20    4:41.69  
 29 Davis, Nicole                South Dakota         4:43.57    4:41.84  
 30 Kirchhofer, Emily            Western Stat         4:38.00    4:41.97  
 31 Pelzel, Kristin              Marquette            4:36.50    4:41.98  
 32 Nowak, Julia                 Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:42.47  
 33 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho         4:44.03    4:42.94  
 34 Vanderbaan, Shaylee          Grand Valley         4:38.00    4:44.01  
 35 McNeely, Sophie              Western Stat         4:38.00    4:44.41  
 36 Valenzuela, Tanya            Southwestern         4:49.10    4:46.96  
 37 Kolin, Amy                   Grand Valley         4:38.00    4:47.07  
 38 Webb, Rachel                 Western Stat         4:35.89    4:47.23  
 39 Creager, Krista              South Dakota         4:50.00    4:48.46  
 40 Paul, Ali                    Minn. St. Ma         4:45.50    4:49.23  
 41 Winchester, Rebecca          Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:49.31  
 42 Garcia, Prism                Long Beach S         4:50.00    4:49.71  
 43 Botham, Ashley               Grand Valley         4:28.00    4:51.36  
 44 Crowley, Kelly               Grand Valley         4:45.00    4:51.53  
 45 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Ancho         4:53.35    4:51.89  
 46 Griggs, Amanda               Northern Ari         4:45.00    4:52.86  
 47 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Colu         4:45.10    4:53.35  
 48 Ortiz, Cassandra             Western Stat         4:41.00    4:53.48  
 49 Bremser, Jen                 Air Force            4:57.80    4:54.01  
 50 Franco, Veronica             Long Beach S         4:49.68    4:55.80  
 51 Allen, Courtney              UNLV                 4:40.00    4:57.25  
 52 Miller, Carol                South Dakota         4:48.30    4:57.89  
 53 Martinez, Michelle           San Diego St         4:50.00    4:58.41  
 54 Green, Amy                   UC Irvine            4:59.50    5:00.25  
 55 Lewis, April                 New Mexico S         5:04.00    5:02.15  
 56 Nunez, Rebecca               Pasadena             5:06.47    5:02.85  
 57 Bunn, Missy                  San Diego St         5:09.16    5:04.32  
 58 Vaughan, Jessica             UC Irvine            5:15.41    5:04.38  
 59 Mejia, Cassie                Cerritos             5:23.48    5:05.19  
 60 Neill, Kirsten               Long Beach S         5:03.00    5:06.03  
 61 Flores, Alejandra            Southwestern         4:57.11    5:06.04  
 62 Pfefferle, Sigornie          South Dakota         4:55.40    5:06.48  
 63 Gress, Ali                   South Dakota         5:09.20    5:06.99  
 64 Davis, Jordan                San Diego St         5:07.30    5:08.98  
 65 Sconberg, Stephanie          UC Irvine            5:20.10    5:12.54  
 66 haysbert, katherine          Unattached           4:59.04    5:14.40  
 67 Franklin, Shea               Loyola Marym         5:20.00    5:15.16  
 68 Richardson, Tara             Western Stat         4:42.00    5:18.71  
 69 Gonzlaes, Monica             LA Southwest         4:59.00    5:19.27  
 70 Duling, Abby                 South Dakota         5:02.40    5:22.39  
 71 Swan, Samantha               UNLV                 5:20.00    5:23.13  
 72 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St                    5:23.61  
 73 Keylon, Rachel               Hawaii               5:18.01    5:26.77  
 74 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser         4:48.00    5:27.72  
 75 Martinez, Jessica            East LA              5:19.00    6:11.69  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooney, Brandon              Iowa State           3:47.39    3:47.20  
  2 Michel, Paul                 Boulder Runn                    3:47.84  
  3 Zywicki, Ben                 Colorado Min         3:50.78    3:49.16  
  4 Emmorey, Tyler               Grand Valley         3:49.00    3:49.17  
  5 Bolgert, Peter               Marquette            3:52.50    3:49.58  
  6 Husted, Mark                 Colorado Min         3:51.47    3:50.78  
  7 Loy, Rico                    Iowa State           3:50.34    3:50.93  
  8 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell         3:46.96    3:52.59  
  9 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western Stat         3:50.90    3:52.67  
 10 Johnson, Blake               Marquette            3:52.50    3:52.94  
 11 Nordquist, Jeff              Grand Valley         3:52.00    3:53.03  
 12 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Wash                    3:53.14  
 13 Hole, Nigel                  British Colu         3:53.90    3:53.29  
 14 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho         3:54.15    3:53.80  
 15 Bruchet, Luc                 British Colu         3:50.24    3:53.92  
 16 Sang, Elphas                 Iowa State           3:52.80    3:54.34  
 17 Chettle, Jesse               Boulder Runn         3:54.00    3:54.66  
 18 Manby, Jon                   Grand Valley         3:50.00    3:55.35  
 19 Krajsa, James                Minn. St. Ma         3:52.62    3:55.39  
 20 Stoltman, Jonathan           Minn. St. Ma         3:53.23    3:55.85  
 21 Haebe, Ryan                  Unat-Western         3:52.00    3:56.28  
 22 Minarik, Brek                Iowa State           3:53.02    3:56.58  
 23 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser         3:55.89    3:57.19  
 24 Zarazua, Richard             Pasadena             4:00.99    3:57.78  
 25 Smith, Jordan                British Colu         3:53.98    3:58.01  
 26 Denner, Aaron                Grand Valley         3:57.00    3:58.12  
 27 McLain, Mack                 Colorado Min         3:45.97    3:58.24  
 28 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oreg         3:56.89    3:58.41  
 29 Flynn, David                 Western Stat         3:51.80    3:58.47  
 30 Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska             3:58.71    3:58.51  
 31 Alexander, Michael           Iowa State           3:53.94    3:58.82  
 32 White, Nick                  Air Force            3:57.50    3:58.94  
 33 Ailts, Jared                 South Dakota         3:53.46    3:58.98  
 34 Estrada, Diego               Northern Ari         3:55.25    3:59.13  
 35 Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Ma         3:48.53    3:59.32  
 36 Branch, David                USC                  4:00.03    3:59.45  
 37 Britt, Barry                 Idaho                3:56.70    3:59.81  
 38 Stenger, Eddie               South Dakota         3:58.00    4:00.10  
 39 Schneller, Jake              South Dakota         3:57.00    4:00.20  
 40 Arguelles, Nicholas          Humboldt Sta         3:55.00    4:00.25  
 41 LaPlant, Nick                Humboldt Sta         3:59.00    4:00.66  
 42 Dyer, John                   Grand Valley         3:57.00    4:01.21  
 43 Zielinski, Paul              Grand Valley         3:52.00    4:01.36  
 44 Guerin, Tim                  Umass Lowell         3:52.34    4:02.14  
 45 Marquardt, Ethan             South Dakota         4:02.40    4:02.66  
 46 Krawczyk, J.D.               Icr Track Cl         3:57.00    4:02.79  
 47 Del Grosso, Ryan             Air Force            4:04.80    4:03.32  
 48 Wagner, Tom                  North Dakota         4:05.12    4:03.33  
 49 Nicol, Stephen               Simon Fraser         3:57.89    4:03.79  
 50 Lara, Armando                Unattached           4:01.00    4:04.09  
 51 Huntington, Matt             USC                  4:07.86    4:04.26  
 52 Zapien, Jason                Cerritos             4:08.00    4:05.18  
 53 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser         3:59.80    4:05.26  
 54 Massari, Zach                Western Oreg         4:00.11    4:06.09  
 55 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley         3:52.00    4:06.22  
 56 Kharrat, Naveed              Unattached           4:05.00    4:06.59  
 57 Beason, Jesse                Cuyamaca             4:06.44    4:07.94  
 58 Hatch, Warren                Unattached           3:55.00    4:09.50  
 59 Ruff, Josh                   Unattached           4:05.00    4:09.59  
 60 Brown, Michael               Western Oreg                    4:09.78  
 61 Schwab, Patrick              Cerritos             4:15.00    4:10.55  
 62 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota         4:10.25    4:11.66  
 63 Daniel, Hunter               Humboldt Sta         4:06.00    4:11.93  
 64 Brown, Jeff                  USC                  4:17.78    4:13.99  
 65 Bailey, Paul                 West Los Ang         4:18.00    4:14.65  
 66 Aparacio, Aleyandro          Southwestern                    4:16.91  
 67 Gonzalez, Jose               West Los Ang         4:18.50    4:17.55  
 68 Juliano, Sam                 Unattached           4:25.00    4:20.75  
 69 Hernandez, Carlos            East LA              4:21.00    4:25.05  
 70 Estrada, Jonathan            Unattached           4:18.00    4:26.43  
 71 Gusich, Robert               Cuyamaca             4:27.97    4:28.32  
 72 Bailey, Torion               Cerritos             4:10.90    4:29.18  
 73 Gonzales, William            Southwestern         4:27.11    4:29.69  
 74 Hirahara, Spencer            Santa Monica         4:20.00    4:30.73  
 75 Dominguez, Leo               East LA              4:30.00    4:34.15  
 76 Gardner, Andrew              Snail's Pace         4:28.00    4:35.67  
 77 Garcia, Kevin                Unattached           4:32.00    4:39.50  
 78 Goldenberg, Samuel           USC                             4:42.83  
 79 Carbajal, Robert             Pasadena             4:45.17    4:47.61  
 80 Verdin, Danny                Pasadena             4:48.48    4:48.01  
 81 Pocasangre, Kenneth          Santa Monica         4:40.00    4:49.95  
 82 Valencia, Kenny              East LA              4:45.00    4:52.22  
 83 Ricarte, Adrian              Santa Monica         4:35.00    4:56.31  
 84 Jones, Mike                  LA Southwest         4:33.00    5:00.76  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Christie             Idaho                  13.76      13.70   1.3  1 
  2 Wheat, Candice               Grand Valley           13.43      13.78   1.3  1 
  3 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin              14.00      13.86   1.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Briana              San Diego St           13.90      13.94   1.3  1 
  5 Mills, Carla                 Florida Int'           14.30      13.96   0.9  2 
  6 Solomon, Serita              England                13.89      14.01   1.3  1 
  7 Gaynor, Stephanie            England                13.90      14.15   1.3  1 
  8 Zander, Heather              North Dakota           14.13      14.17   0.9  2 
  9 Brimmage, Ambrea             Arkansas-Lit           14.32      14.26   0.9  2 
 10 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin              14.02      14.28   0.9  2 
 11 Logan, Shaquana              Washington S           14.13      14.32   0.9  2 
 12 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame             13.67      14.42   1.3  1 
 13 Coomes, Kelly                Northern Col           14.15      14.45   0.9  2 
 14 Kirkland, Kiersten           San Diego St           14.34      14.48   0.9  2 
 15 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota           14.03      14.52   0.9  2 
 16 Akinniyi, Dorcas             Wisconsin              14.12      14.54   0.9  2 
 17 Phillps, Shakina             LA Southwest           14.63      14.62   1.8  3 
 18 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota           14.74      14.71   1.8  3 
 19 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley           14.58      14.74   1.8  3 
 20 Kiefer, Kristen              Long Beach S           14.73      14.77   1.8  3 
 21 Barfield, Jessica            Falcon Track Clu       15.01      14.94   1.4  4 
 22 Williams, Ciara              Northern Ari           15.23      14.95   2.1  5 
 23 Straughter, Erin             Unattached             14.50      14.99   1.8  3 
 24 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                 15.29      15.04   2.1  5 
 25 Abrahms, Andrea              Simon Fraser           14.80      15.07   1.8  3 
 26 Borders, Christy             Eastern Wash           14.91      15.08   1.4  4 
 27 Childs, Starasia             West Los Ang           15.61      15.09   2.1  5 
 28 Severson, Jenna              Wisconsin              14.90      15.24   1.8  3 
 29 McMillan, Sadie              Montana Stat           15.46      15.26   2.1  5 
 30 McGree, Sarah                Montana Stat           14.95      15.33   1.4  4 
 31 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg           15.06      15.36   1.4  4 
 31 Turner, Brialonna            Southwestern           15.87      15.36   1.2  6 
 33 Houston, Champagne           Compton                15.42      15.42   2.1  5 
 34 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S           15.47      15.46   2.1  5 
 35 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oreg           14.92      15.50   1.4  4 
 36 Knowles, Krissy              Long Beach S           15.20      15.57   2.1  5 
 37 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash           15.65      15.65   1.2  6 
 38 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                  14.94      15.70   1.4  4 
 39 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma           14.69      15.74   1.8  3 
 40 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                  15.20      15.81   2.1  5 
 41 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho           15.06      15.83   1.4  4 
 42 Childs, Jenne                Northern Ari           14.66      16.00   1.8  3 
 43 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho           15.24      16.09   2.1  5 
 44 Sims, Elizabeth              Cerritos               16.18      16.17   1.2  6 
 45 Griffin, Summer              West Los Ang           16.77      16.37   1.2  6 
 46 Edwards, Janelle             Cerritos               16.65      16.51   1.2  6 
 47 Johnson, Denisha             Southwestern           17.73      18.50   1.2  6 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Logan                Unattached             13.95      13.76   0.6  1 
  2 Williams, Robert             Unattached             14.10      13.90   0.6  1 
  3 Larkin, Nate                 Wisconsin              13.89      14.06   0.6  1 
  4 Al-Ameen, Alex               England                14.30      14.32   0.6  1 
  5 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin              14.50      14.39   0.6  1 
  6 McWilliams, Ryan             Unattached             14.44      14.46   0.6  1 
  7 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force              14.71      14.49   0.4  2 
  8 Piggee, Nimrod               Long Beach S           14.19      14.65   0.6  1 
  8 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota           14.55      14.65   0.4  2 
 10 Hines, Alfred                Unattached                        14.69   1.3  4 
 11 Ogunbodede, Temi             Wisconsin              14.45      14.71   0.6  1 
 12 Muhammad, Elijah             Southwestern           14.88      14.73   0.4  2 
 13 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash           15.01      14.88   0.4  2 
 14 Giovannoni, Dominic          Northern Ari           15.44      15.04   1.0  3 
 15 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Wash           15.06      15.13   1.0  3 
 16 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg           15.55      15.32   1.0  3 
 17 Philips, Spencer             Long Beach S           15.49      15.34   1.0  3 
 17 Hendrickson, Brandon         Cerritos               14.96      15.34   0.4  2 
 19 Gladney, Freddie             UC Irvine              15.60      15.74   1.3  4 
 20 McCoy, Shawn                 Cerritos               15.13      15.76   1.0  3 
 21 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg           14.97      15.86   0.4  2 
 22 Kelker, Orlando              Santa Monica           14.89      16.24   0.4  2 
 23 Brown, Christopher           Cerritos               15.93      16.27   1.3  4 
 24 Gross, Corey                 South Dakota           15.70      16.56   1.3  4 
 25 Towns, Tanqueray             West Los Ang           16.90      16.72   1.3  4 
 26 Robles, Ramon                unattached             16.00      17.56   1.3  4 
 27 Reaney, Pat                  Lewis                  16.20      17.85   1.3  4 
 28 Thompson, Donn               Together Eli           14.80      20.87   0.4  2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohuruogu, Victoria           England                55.36      55.67   1 
  2 Gross, Bethany               Air Force              56.41      55.71   2 
  3 Pierce, Cyntrail             Cerritos               57.32      55.84   3 
  4 Wilkinson, Shekila           Northern Ari           55.62      56.23   1 
  5 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin              55.35      56.30   1 
  6 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi          Evo Track Cl           56.52      56.51   2 
  7 Foster, Ashley               Northern Col           56.37      56.73   2 
  8 Rey, AshLee                  Idaho                  56.65      57.00   2 
  9 Hoblitt, Jillian             Northern Col           56.31      57.25   1 
 10 Hillaire, Elan               USC                    58.00      57.38   4 
 11 Olivetti, Paige              Boise State            56.33      57.46   2 
 12 Mapes, Jessica               Air Force              58.26      57.77   4 
 13 Black, Emily                 North Dakota           57.37      57.97   3 
 14 Rich, Grace                  Arkansas-Lit           57.02      58.11   3 
 15 Raddley, Cora                LA Southwest           59.00      58.33   5 
 16 Kholev, Anastasiya           Long Beach S         1:00.00      58.64   6 
 17 Catarius, Haley              Umass Lowell           56.74      58.76   2 
 18 Hazarat, Rana                British Colu           59.36      58.84   5 
 19 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg           59.13      58.89   5 
 20 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser           56.92      58.94   3 
 21 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash           58.74      58.99   5 
 22 Hadford, Jessica             Western Stat           56.50      59.10   2 
 23 Devine, Ansherae             San Diego St           58.00      59.22   4 
 24 Anthony, Areana              West Los Ang                      59.60   1 
 25 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota           58.31      59.77   4 
 26 Brown, Amy                   San Diego St           59.79      59.86   5 
 27 Juarez, Olivia               Humboldt Sta           59.20      59.89   5 
 28 Waddell, Amber               San Diego St           57.92      59.99   3 
 29 Washington, Amber            Northern Ari           56.83    1:00.02   3 
 30 Gaines, Kyra                 Eastern Wash           59.67    1:00.39   5 
 31 Redberg, McKenzie            Western Oreg         1:00.80    1:00.72   6 
 32 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           58.44    1:00.86   4 
 33 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force              58.80    1:01.25   5 
 34 Powers, Carolanne            Western Oreg         1:00.40    1:01.49   6 
 35 Beukelman, Lauren            Minn. St. Ma           58.55    1:01.92   4 
 36 Finney, Brenda               Long Beach S         1:00.90    1:02.04   6 
 37 Roelle, Ariel                Alaska Ancho         1:01.10    1:02.11   6 
 38 Allen, Courtney              UNLV                   58.18    1:02.17   4 
 39 Anthony, Rochelle            Santa Monica         1:04.22    1:04.85   7 
 40 Bowlin, RaeAnne              Pasadena             1:06.76    1:06.02   7 
 41 Salazar, Megan               Santa Monica         1:06.41    1:06.84   7 
 42 Salas, Blanca                Santa Monica         1:06.86    1:09.39   7 
 -- Randolph, Tamika             Cerritos             1:01.07        DNF   6 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Felix               Unattached             45.72      46.67   1 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               North Dakota           48.88      47.66   4 
  3 Groce, James                 Wisconsin              46.93      47.80   1 
  4 Butorac, Chad                Eastern Wash           47.19      48.24   1 
  5 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Wash           47.50      48.29   1 
  6 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho           47.62      48.32   2 
  7 Kaino, Matt                  Western Oreg           49.17      48.38   5 
  8 Puckett, Nick                Montana Stat           48.57      48.66   3 
  9 Hughley-Duval County, Ma     Prime Techni           46.42      48.71   1 
 10 Severino, Chris              Air Force              48.56      48.74   3 
 11 Wesson, Manoah               Compton                48.82      48.79   4 
 12 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser           47.82      48.89   2 
 13 Shead, DeVaughn              Northern Ari           48.47      48.99   3 
 14 Taylor, Laron                Cerritos               48.50      49.04   3 
 15 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oreg           48.84      49.06   4 
 16 Smith, Manuel                Air Force              48.23      49.07   3 
 17 Lance, Sam                   Minn. St. Ma           48.42      49.12   3 
 18 Johnson, Eric                Unattached             48.20      49.20   2 
 19 Sweeney, Chris               Long Beach S           49.38      49.22   5 
 20 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser           47.67      49.26   2 
 21 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Ancho           48.15      49.29   2 
 22 Ramirez, Mitchell            Cerritos               49.67      49.36   6 
 23 Goldberg, Alex               Long Beach S           49.18      49.49   5 
 24 Hampton, James               Unattached                        49.53   2 
 25 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached             50.00      49.63   7 
 26 Abercrombia, Justin          UC Irvine              49.90      49.69   7 
 27 Schneider, Alex              Northern Col           48.87      49.72   4 
 28 Feacher, Jeremy              Florida Int'           49.87      49.79   6 
 29 Lamb, John                   Arkansas-Lit           48.05      49.89   2 
 30 Guttierez, Gilbert           Unattached             48.80      50.02   4 
 31 Ratzlaff, Trent              Unattached             47.07      50.06   1 
 32 Pujol, Michael               Florida Int'           50.34      50.09   8 
 33 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           48.84      50.12   4 
 34 Balzer, Andrew               North Dakota           49.72      50.17   6 
 35 Klein, Dusty                 Boise State            48.59      50.20   3 
 36 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette              49.06      50.22   5 
 37 Lawson, Laurent              Santa Monica           50.15      50.23   7 
 38 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota           49.47      50.24   6 
 39 Yakovich, Anthony            Western Oreg           49.16      50.37   5 
 39 Harper, Cody                 Northern Col           48.36      50.37   3 
 41 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho           51.32      50.42   8 
 42 Holtfrerich, Matt            Northern Ari           48.91      50.60   5 
 43 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Ancho           49.37      50.64   5 
 44 Chancellor, Isiah            Unattached             51.50      50.69   9 
 45 Belcher, Anthony             Northern Ari           49.00      50.70   5 
 46 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach S           49.98      50.81   7 
 47 Morrisette, Dijon            USC                               50.84   9 
 48 O'Brien, Carson              Western Oreg                      50.88   6 
 49 Oshunluyi, Olatunbosu        Santa Monica           48.89      50.89   4 
 50 Catlin, Vernon               Unattached                        50.91   9 
 51 Jones, Kevin                 Cerritos               49.70      51.05   6 
 52 Mikesell, Matt               Lewis                  50.49      51.30   8 
 53 Allen, Daniel                Cerritos               50.00      51.31   7 
 54 Laetsch, Joseph              USC                    51.66      51.32   9 
 55 Staeheli, Ivan               British Colu           50.88      51.36   8 
 56 Rozelle, Jonathan            Unattached             47.50      51.52   1 
 57 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oreg                      51.69  10 
 57 Ward, Louis                  Long Beach S           49.70      51.69   6 
 59 Faulkner-Edwards, Joseph     England                50.00      51.85   7 
 60 schapiro, david              d knight int           53.92      51.97  10 
 61 Givens, Johnathan            Cerritos               51.20      52.20   8 
 62 Ellis, Tyler                 USC                    52.09      52.79   9 
 63 Quevedo, Pedro               Cuyamaca               52.50      52.92   9 
 64 Kilgore, Dominique           Cerritos               50.11      54.13   7 
 65 Zuletta, Michael             USC                    53.45      54.37  10 
 66 Thomas, Justin               Pasadena               52.13      54.44   9 
 67 Ogola, Joshua                Santa Monica           55.80      55.92  10 
 68 Thomas, Isaac                Cuyamaca               58.00      58.58  10 
 69 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parksid           58.00    1:10.13  10 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tingelstad, Ashley           North Dakota           12.21      11.90   2.9  3 
  2 Marchand, Camille            Montana Stat           12.19      11.95   2.9  3 
  3 DeCoster, Jameice            Wisconsin              11.93      11.97   1.6  1 
  4 Benson, Kiera                Colorado Min           11.88      11.98   1.6  1 
  5 Nagberi, Jennifer            North Dakota           12.27      12.03   2.2  4 
  6 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                  11.91      12.08   1.6  1 
  7 Franklin, Chanel             Marquette              11.92      12.11   1.6  1 
  8 Page, Brittany               North Dakota           12.38      12.13   2.2  4 
  9 Skordas, Annie               Northern Ari           12.03      12.15   1.4  2 
 10 Duck, Joey                   England                11.60      12.16   1.6  1 
 11 Tyler, Tierra                Unattached             11.88      12.18   1.6  1 
 12 Smith, Bryana                Cerritos               12.37      12.20   2.2  4 
 12 Jones, Racquel               Boise State            12.12      12.20   1.4  2 
 14 Fleming, Breeanca            UC Irvine              12.00      12.21   1.4  2 
 15 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine              12.03      12.27   1.4  2 
 16 Williams, Gabriel            South Dakota           12.21      12.28   2.9  3 
 17 Weedor, Abigail              Northern Col           12.16      12.32   1.4  2 
 17 Hedgepeth, Saraina           Florida Int'           12.20      12.32   2.9  3 
 19 Filler, Jenessa              South Dakota           12.27      12.36   2.9  3 
 20 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                  12.07      12.37   1.4  2 
 20 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin              12.25      12.37   2.9  3 
 22 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho           12.39      12.43   2.2  4 
 23 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis                  12.23      12.44   2.9  3 
 24 Campos, Taryn                Boise State            12.27      12.46   NWI  5 
 25 King, Alicia                 San Diego St           12.24      12.47   2.9  3 
 26 Black, Serena                Grand Valley           12.35      12.49   2.2  4 
 27 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci           12.10      12.50   1.4  2 
 28 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oreg           12.31      12.52   2.2  4 
 29 Lloyd, Brandi                Cerritos               12.66      12.55   NWI  6 
 29 White, Cresha                Air Force              12.41      12.55   NWI  5 
 31 Rider, Olivia                Montana Stat           12.41      12.56   NWI  5 
 32 Whitehead, Liza              Simon Fraser           12.34      12.59   2.2  4 
 32 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           12.24      12.59   2.9  3 
 34 Pope, Morgan                 Northern Ari           12.49      12.61   NWI  5 
 35 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine              12.42      12.62   NWI  5 
 36 Jones, Cara                  West Los Ang           12.73      12.66   NWI  6 
 36 Epps, Geornisha              Cuyamaca               12.97      12.66   2.8  7 
 38 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S           12.65      12.67   NWI  6 
 39 Davis-Quarrie, Kira          USC                    12.69      12.71   NWI  6 
 40 Jackson, Loren               Unattached             11.98      12.73   0.4  8 
 41 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force              12.49      12.82   NWI  5 
 42 Straughter, Brandi           Cerritos               13.03      12.90   2.8  7 
 43 Serrato, Karla               Southwestern           13.06      12.99   2.8  7 
 44 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oreg           12.46      13.00   NWI  5 
 45 Butler, Tasia                Pasadena               13.23      13.02   2.8  7 
 46 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley           12.42      13.04   NWI  5 
 47 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu           12.90      13.06   NWI  6 
 48 Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oreg                      13.07   2.8  7 
 49 Turner, Brialonna            Southwestern           13.60      13.11   0.4  8 
 50 McClain, Reawna              LA Southwest           12.50      13.21   NWI  6 
 51 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho           13.30      13.27   0.4  8 
 51 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho           13.11      13.27   2.8  7 
 53 Parks, Andrea                Cuyamaca                          13.34   0.4  8 
 54 Riley, Natalie               Unattached             13.20      13.35   2.8  7 
 55 Coomes, Kelly                Northern Col           12.44      13.45   NWI  5 
 56 parker, brittney             Unattached           1:00.00      13.99   0.4  8 
 57 Hoody, Corinne               Cuyamaca               14.00      14.07   0.4  8 
 58 Garcia De Alba, Irasema      Southwestern           14.31      14.41   0.4  8 
 59 Byers, Asia                  Southwestern           14.16      14.52   0.4  8 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Deun                  Arizona Athletic       10.20      10.56   0.4  1 
  2 Mingo, Deangelo              isf proforma           10.30      10.61   0.4  1 
  3 Webb, Ameer                  Cerritos               10.45      10.74   0.4  1 
  4 Lim, Hee Nam                 Riksha Runne           10.42      10.75   0.4  1 
  5 Sims, Isaiah                 Pasadena               10.58      10.77   0.4  1 
  6 Taylor, Elliot               Southwestern           10.67      10.78  -0.6  2 
  7 Burns, Demond                Arkansas-Lit           10.44      10.81   0.4  1 
  8 Gilling, Tremayne            England                10.60      10.82   0.4  1 
  9 Egbe, Amechi                 USC                               10.88  -1.1  3 
 10 Robertson, Gavin             Wisconsin              10.89      10.89  -0.4  4 
 11 McCoy, Shawn                 Cerritos               11.12      10.90  -1.7  6 
 11 Taylor, Evan                 Northern Col           10.73      10.90  -0.6  2 
 13 Nathan, Andrew               British Colu           10.71      10.92  -0.6  2 
 14 Ojurye, Edris                England                           10.95  -0.6  2 
 15 Joseph, Kristen              Falcon Track Clu       10.80      10.96  -1.1  3 
 16 Driscoll, Dustin             Cuyamaca               10.82      10.97  -1.1  3 
 17 Ally, Kevin                  West Los Ang           10.60      10.98   0.4  1 
 18 Long, Dennison               Florida Int'           10.70      11.00  -0.6  2 
 19 Abram, Terrence              USC                               11.01   0.4  1 
 19 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F             10.84      11.01  -1.1  3 
 21 Crawford, Richard            Long Beach S           10.88      11.03  -1.1  3 
 22 Michener, Sam                Idaho                  10.76      11.09  -1.1  3 
 23 Jackson, Derrick             Northern Ari           10.73      11.13  -0.6  2 
 24 Udensi, Uzor                 Air Force              11.07      11.14  -1.7  6 
 25 Heck, Josh                   Northern Ari           10.92      11.15  -0.4  4 
 26 Taylor, Logan                Unattached             10.90      11.17  -0.4  4 
 26 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached             10.88      11.17  -0.4  4 
 26 Habermehl, Matt              Florida Int'           10.89      11.17  -0.4  4 
 29 Larkin, Nate                 Wisconsin              10.90      11.18  -0.4  4 
 30 Strandquist, Per             Boise State            11.08      11.20  -1.7  6 
 31 Payne, Jamie                 ISF                    10.75      11.21  -1.1  3 
 31 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho           11.09      11.21  -1.7  6 
 33 Jehmar, Rashad               USC                               11.23  -0.8  5 
 34 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oreg           10.97      11.25  -0.8  5 
 34 Robertson, Paul              Boise State            11.18      11.25   1.9  7 
 36 Houston, Carl                Cerritos               10.91      11.28  -0.4  4 
 37 Myers, James                 Unattached             10.70      11.30  -0.6  2 
 38 Bozorgzad, Farzad            USC                    11.10      11.31  -1.7  6 
 39 Kirkland, Justin             West Los Ang           11.04      11.34  -0.8  5 
 40 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser           10.90      11.35  -0.4  4 
 41 Mackinson, Rayme             Wisconsin              10.97      11.36  -0.8  5 
 42 Seymour, Sheldon             Kajaks T&F             11.22      11.38   1.9  7 
 43 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S           10.96      11.42  -0.8  5 
 44 Cushman, Jonathan            Pasadena               11.51      11.44  -1.4  8 
 45 Demers, Chas                 Wisconsin              10.97      11.50  -0.8  5 
 46 Piggee, Nimrod               Long Beach S           11.31      11.51   1.9  7 
 47 Brown, Alexander             Pasadena               11.52      11.53  -1.4  8 
 48 Walsh, Ryan                  Humboldt Sta           11.24      11.54   1.9  7 
 49 Ogunbodede, Temi             Wisconsin              11.20      11.55   1.9  7 
 50 Pelock, Seth                 Wisconsin              11.17      11.56  -1.7  6 
 51 Smith, Sam                   Southwestern                      11.58   1.3  9 
 52 Haoming, Xu (Ethan)          Pasadena               11.49      11.62  -1.4  8 
 53 Slade, Rolland J.            Speed Unlimi           11.00      11.63  -0.8  5 
 54 Philips, Spencer             Long Beach S           11.47      11.67  -1.4  8 
 55 Deloney- Forte, Devin        USC                    10.98      11.76  -0.8  5 
 56 Stanley, Darrell             LA Southwest           11.00      11.77  -0.8  5 
 57 Yoeun, Charley               Southwestern           11.87      11.84   1.3  9 
 58 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Southwestern           11.70      11.89   1.3  9 
 59 Crawford, Darnell            Unattached             11.50      11.97  -1.4  8 
 60 Hart, Raymond                Southwestern           11.46      12.23  -1.4  8 
 61 Stewart, Andrew              Unattached             12.00      12.83   1.3  9 
 62 Muranaka, Ron                Unattached              4.00      16.52   1.3  9 
 63 Girling, Dan                 Unattached             15.00      16.75   1.3  9 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pixler, Jessica              Seattle Paci         2:08.28    2:04.89  
  2 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                2:11.30    2:07.82  
  3 Bruins, Christine            North Dakota         2:08.11    2:08.65  
  4 Miller, Ashley               Nebraska             2:10.30    2:09.30  
  5 Hardy, Melanie               Evo Track Cl         2:07.48    2:09.43  
  6 Romanko, Ally                Air Force                       2:09.46  
  7 Langhans, Kelly              Notre Dame           2:07.46    2:09.99  
  8 Higgins, Abby                Notre Dame           2:09.49    2:10.26  
  9 Anderberg, Lisa              Seattle Paci         2:10.98    2:11.03  
 10 Donath, Amanda               Wisconsin            2:15.33    2:11.16  
 11 Larson, Jane                 Seattle Paci         2:11.75    2:11.19  
 12 Johnson, Natalie             Notre Dame           2:08.18    2:12.38  
 13 Patton, Marie                Colorado Min         2:16.47    2:12.66  
 14 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser         2:10.80    2:13.08  
 15 Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                2:12.50    2:13.43  
 15 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                2:14.90    2:13.43  
 17 Johnson, Olivia              Marquette            2:13.49    2:13.45  
 18 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine            2:13.70    2:14.25  
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Pasadena             2:17.80    2:14.38  
 20 Bestland, Amy                North Dakota         2:14.81    2:14.49  
 21 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine            2:16.87    2:14.89  
 22 Canady, Tai' Hsia            Florida Int'         2:15.80    2:15.06  
 23 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser         2:11.90    2:15.28  
 24 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg         2:13.15    2:15.83  
 25 Rojewski, Allison            USC                  2:13.86    2:16.06  
 26 Iseman, Lauren               Northern Col         2:17.23    2:16.32  
 27 Harline, Kate                Seattle Paci         2:19.00    2:16.83  
 28 Hamik, Erica                 Nebraska             2:09.63    2:16.88  
 29 Nunez, Denise                Long Beach S         2:16.26    2:16.99  
 30 Kennelly, Bevin              Unattached                      2:17.78  
 31 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oreg         2:20.32    2:17.84  
 32 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parksid         2:16.99    2:18.22  
 33 Hearn, Ashley                British Colu         2:18.50    2:18.24  
 34 Owen, Kelly                  Unattached           2:17.99    2:18.25  
 35 Bartosch, Alison             Cerritos             2:23.77    2:18.78  
 35 Pohl, Veronica               Northern Ari         2:10.00    2:18.78  
 37 Orcutt, Paige                Boise State          2:16.73    2:20.62  
 38 Knapp, Jamie                 Boise State          2:18.70    2:20.94  
 39 Snawder, Erika               Western Oreg         2:19.75    2:21.17  
 40 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine            2:21.00    2:21.52  
 41 Lyster, Natalie              Minn. St. Ma         2:16.58    2:22.20  
 42 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg         2:23.15    2:22.26  
 43 Juarez, Vanessa              Unattached           2:08.00    2:23.16  
 44 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash         2:23.16    2:23.31  
 45 Martinez, Michelle           San Diego St         2:18.00    2:24.35  
 46 Nunez, Rebecca               Pasadena             2:24.07    2:24.36  
 47 Taylor, Belva                Cerritos             2:23.10    2:24.64  
 48 Baker, Stancia               West Los Ang         2:25.25    2:24.93  
 49 Sandoval, Erica              Cerritos             2:22.56    2:25.55  
 50 Bell, Alexandria             Boise State          2:16.80    2:25.62  
 51 Green, Amy                   UC Irvine            2:21.57    2:27.70  
 52 Barrett, Kortnee             Montana Stat         2:29.62    2:28.74  
 53 Pfeiffer, Natalie            Alaska Ancho         2:23.64    2:28.81  
 54 Rutherford, Leigh            San Diego St         2:23.82    2:29.04  
 55 Graziano, Alyssa             Unattached           2:16.00    2:30.26  
 56 Mejia, Cassie                Cerritos             2:29.70    2:30.63  
 57 Rathor, Sabrina              San Diego St                    2:32.80  
 58 Gonzlaes, Monica             LA Southwest         2:28.00    2:33.26  
 59 Rochester, Angela            Cuyamaca             2:37.97    2:36.47  
 60 Swan, Samantha               UNLV                 2:28.22    2:37.66  
 61 Devine, Ansherae             San Diego St         2:18.00    2:38.21  
 62 Huipe, Cindy                 East LA              2:45.00    2:44.06  
 63 Read, Abigail                Pasadena             2:49.01    2:46.42  
 64 Phan, Huyan                  Santa Monica         2:38.80    2:50.91  
 65 Nicholson, Natasha           Pasadena             2:56.51    2:53.39  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rewaka, Blaise               Nebraska             1:49.66    1:49.94  
  2 Choplin, Blake               Notre Dame           1:49.84    1:51.28  
  3 Terry, Darius                Northern Ari         1:51.25    1:51.29  
  4 Labus, Kevin                 Notre Dame           1:50.61    1:51.47  
  5 Stroh, Eric                  North Dakota         1:51.13    1:51.48  
  6 Eckert, Cameron              Notre Dame           1:51.29    1:51.92  
  7 Clark, James                 Idaho                1:50.91    1:52.19  
  8 Hilbert, Gabriel             Cerritos             1:52.61    1:52.31  
  9 Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Ma         1:51.51    1:52.63  
 10 Stanley, Tyler               Air Force            1:52.02    1:52.7h  
 11 Shade, Casey                 South Dakota         1:52.88    1:53.16  
 12 Granville, Mario             Long Beach S         1:53.80    1:53.66  
 13 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Wash         1:52.46    1:53.7h  
 14 Holbrook, Kameron            Northern Ari         1:52.00    1:53.9h  
 15 Bigorra, Pedro               Florida Int'         1:51.00    1:53.95  
 16 Crisp, Ryan                  Colorado Min         1:53.87    1:54.01  
 17 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                1:50.97    1:54.37  
 18 Merritt, Daniel              North Dakota         1:54.12    1:54.50  
 19 Kessler, Tim                 USC                  1:54.61    1:54.94  
 20 Kennedy, Aidan               British Colu         1:53.80    1:54.97  
 21 Adkins, Aaron                USC                  1:54.68    1:55.69  
 22 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached           1:48.01    1:56.48  
 23 Turner, Keith                Cuyamaca             2:02.85    1:56.65  
 24 Zubey, Alex                  Air Force            1:54.80    1:56.82  
 25 Leckie, James                USC                  1:56.77    1:56.86  
 26 Matsueda, Nick               Northern Ari         1:54.50    1:56.87  
 27 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho         1:56.95    1:57.50  
 28 Murphy, Conor                Air Force            1:54.75    1:57.55  
 29 Gregoire, Rob                South Dakota         1:57.58    1:57.68  
 30 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Ancho         1:55.70    1:58.03  
 31 Zapien, Jason                Cerritos             2:00.51    1:58.07  
 32 Brewington, Miles            USC                  1:55.27    1:58.14  
 33 Zarazua, Richard             Pasadena             1:56.18    1:58.15  
 34 Larson, Dan                  Northern Col         1:51.78    1:58.22  
 35 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser         1:56.90    1:58.26  
 36 Ruiz, Miguel                 West Los Ang         1:55.80    1:58.37  
 37 Hackett, Jack                Marquette            1:53.89    1:58.46  
 38 Smith, Tim                   British Colu         1:54.92    1:58.74  
 39 Thomas, Ryan                 USC                  1:56.89    1:59.06  
 40 Gasick, Alex                 Lewis                1:54.34    1:59.31  
 41 Stewart, Lee                 LA Southwest         2:02.00    1:59.66  
 41 Aguilar, Edwin               Southwestern         1:57.38    1:59.66  
 43 Gray, Isaiah                 West Los Ang         2:02.25    1:59.85  
 44 Zarazua, Esteven             Unattached           1:59.89    2:00.30  
 45 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser         1:56.90    2:00.37  
 46 Gray, Isaac                  West Los Ang         2:02.19    2:00.63  
 47 Beason, Jesse                Cuyamaca             2:00.66    2:01.45  
 48 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.50  
 49 Young, James                 Simon Fraser         1:57.21    2:02.54  
 50 Weaver, Rafer                Unattached           1:55.00    2:03.22  
 51 Barrera, Noel                East LA              2:01.00    2:03.36  
 52 Terzian, Gary                Pasadena             2:04.41    2:04.20  
 53 Tapia, Juan                  Cerritos             2:04.03    2:05.04  
 54 Schwab, Patrick              Cerritos             2:07.83    2:05.29  
 55 Chambers, Keith              So Cal Track         2:00.58    2:06.68  
 56 Catlin, Vernon               Unattached                      2:07.79  
 57 barefield, kyle              Unattached           2:08.00    2:10.12  
 58 Suazo, Errol                 Santa Monica         2:07.00    2:11.65  
 59 Anacena, Rafel               LA Southwest         1:58.00    2:11.74  
 60 Catlin, Cortez               LA Southwest         2:05.00    2:12.18  
 61 Hochhauser, Brandon          USC                  2:04.22    2:12.26  
 62 Stack, Ryan                  Unattached           2:22.00    2:12.40  
 63 Gusich, Robert               Cuyamaca             2:10.00    2:12.67  
 64 Hanna, Sebastian             Cuyamaca             2:15.37    2:14.89  
 -- Hanley, Ryan                 Colorado Min         1:51.87         NT  
 -- Drummond, Russell            Colorado Min         1:53.14         NT  
 -- Minarik, Brek                Iowa State           1:53.40         NT  
 -- Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho         1:52.50         NT  
 -- Langridge, Jordan            British Colu         1:52.80         NT  
 -- Schmidt, Mike                Western Oreg         1:53.29         NT  
 -- Byerrum, Reese               Northern Ari         1:52.50         NT  
 -- Bailey, Torion               Cerritos             1:52.38         NT  
 -- Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota         1:52.55         NT  
 -- Heppner, Moses               North Dakota         1:52.63         NT  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                58.56      58.43   1 
  2 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin            1:02.67    1:00.67   2 
  3 Logan, Shaquana              Washington S         1:03.44    1:01.22   2 
  4 Severson, Jenna              Wisconsin                       1:01.25   3 
  5 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington S         1:00.17    1:01.35   1 
  6 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Ch         1:00.70    1:01.60   1 
  7 Hedel, Caroline              Washington S         1:01.95    1:01.67   1 
  8 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota         1:04.24    1:02.03   3 
  9 Okoro, Ese                   England                59.40    1:02.13   1 
 10 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho         1:02.50    1:02.37   2 
 11 Crabb, Brittnay              Washington S         1:01.35    1:02.43   1 
 12 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska             1:04.07    1:02.76   3 
 13 Kohls, Keira                 Northern Col         1:02.93    1:03.06   2 
 14 Kiefer, Kristen              Long Beach S         1:03.50    1:04.12   2 
 15 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Colu         1:02.20    1:04.14   1 
 16 Lloyd, Haleigh               Comox Valley Cou     1:02.94    1:04.45   5 
 17 Shea, Jackie                 Northern Ari         1:03.87    1:04.71   2 
 18 Cotharn, Emily               Air Force            1:03.93    1:04.74   2 
 19 Houston, Champagne           Compton              1:05.03    1:04.80   4 
 20 Thomas, Rachel               Air Force            1:04.93    1:05.00   3 
 21 Finney, Brenda               Long Beach S         1:03.50    1:05.04   2 
 22 Kholev, Anastasiya           Long Beach S         1:04.50    1:05.09   3 
 23 Sims, Elizabeth              Cerritos             1:07.86    1:05.12   4 
 24 Edwards, Janelle             Cerritos             1:06.84    1:05.66   4 
 25 Straughter, Erin             Unattached           1:04.90    1:06.02   3 
 26 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach S         1:06.00    1:06.46   4 
 27 Worthen, Ali                 Seattle Paci         1:03.21    1:06.69   2 
 28 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                1:04.23    1:07.72   3 
 29 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii               1:10.00    1:07.78   4 
 30 Uhl, Brittany                Hawaii               1:10.72    1:10.64   4 
 31 Jacho, Misheal               Cerritos             1:15.76    1:15.66   5 
 32 Johnson, Denisha             Southwestern                    1:17.04   5 
 33 Coleman, Britni              Southwestern                    1:24.65   5 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medwood, Kenneth             Long Beach S           52.00      50.37   1 
  2 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S           51.40      51.26   1 
  3 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force              51.96      52.60   1 
  4 Hoerner, Tyler               Northern Col           53.07      53.01   2 
  5 McWilliams, Ryan             Unattached             52.66      53.20   1 
  6 Short, Tyler                 Northern Col           52.84      53.50   1 
  7 Manchester, Justin           Air Force              53.09      53.52   2 
  8 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota           53.50      54.04   2 
  9 Calhoun, Michael             Colorado Min           53.61      54.16   2 
 10 Davis, Bryant                Air Force              53.95      54.18   2 
 11 Vandernotte, Kevin           Florida Int'           53.76      54.52   2 
 12 Gladney, Freddie             UC Irvine              55.86      55.49   3 
 13 Douglas, Shawn               Unattached                        55.92   3 
 14 Sarmiento, Yusef             Unattached             55.00      56.12   2 
 15 Lane, Bill                   South Dakota           55.23      56.54   3 
 16 Kelker, Orlando              Santa Monica           57.80      57.70   4 
 17 Gross, Corey                 South Dakota           56.80      57.74   3 
 18 Dispanurat, Putchong         USC                    57.53      58.09   3 
 19 Towns, Tanqueray             West Los Ang         1:00.10      58.34   4 
 20 Parides, Thomas              USC                    58.13      58.41   4 
 21 Fjeldsted, Alan              Southwestern           58.51      59.27   4 
 22 Robles, Ramon                unattached             56.50    1:00.02   3 
 23 Rodriguez, Daniel            Pasadena             1:00.68    1:02.02   4 
 24 Showe, Elisha                Compton              1:00.75    1:02.23   4 
 25 Woodeye, Armin               West Los Ang           58.80    1:03.69   4 
 26 Stowe, Keyonne               Cerritos             1:04.66    1:03.90   4 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tingelstad, Ashley           North Dakota           24.45      24.53  -2.4  1 
  2 Williams, Sade               Cerritos               25.32      24.67   1.1  3 
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Cerritos               25.58      24.77   0.8  4 
  4 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                  24.24      24.84  -2.4  1 
  5 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                  24.51      24.97  -2.4  1 
  6 Jones, Racquel               Boise State            24.71      25.04  -1.3  2 
  7 Nagberi, Jennifer            North Dakota           25.28      25.06   1.1  3 
  8 Filler, Jenessa              South Dakota           25.18      25.10   1.1  3 
  9 McKinnon, Rashida            Northern Ari           26.00      25.13   1.3  6 
  9 Howell, Magnolia             Evo Track Cl           24.83      25.13  -1.3  2 
 11 Page, Brittany               North Dakota           24.72      25.22  -1.3  2 
 12 Marchand, Camille            Montana Stat           24.76      25.24  -1.3  2 
 13 Holder, Simone               Northern Ari           25.29      25.28   1.1  3 
 14 Thomas, Danielle             Cerritos               24.72      25.29  -1.3  2 
 14 Beecham, Alexis              Wisconsin              24.96      25.29   1.1  3 
 16 Rider, Olivia                Montana Stat           24.79      25.37  -1.3  2 
 17 Weedor, Abigail              Northern Col           24.94      25.45  -1.3  2 
 17 Wyatt, Dawn                  Santa Monica           25.67      25.45  +0.0  5 
 19 Pope, Morgan                 Northern Ari           25.61      25.47  +0.0  5 
 20 Sims, Crystal                Seattle Paci           25.53      25.51   0.8  4 
 21 McBean, Athena               Toronto                25.30      25.53   1.1  3 
 21 Smith, Bryana                Cerritos               25.68      25.53  +0.0  5 
 23 Murphy, Kayla                Lewis                  24.67      25.57  -2.4  1 
 24 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin              25.89      25.58   1.3  6 
 25 Brown, Alicia                Toronto                25.39      25.59   0.8  4 
 26 Tyler, Tierra                Unattached             24.83      25.62   1.1  3 
 27 Pleasant, Sharica            LA Southwest           25.87      25.68   1.3  6 
 28 Jackson, Loren               Unattached             24.92      25.69  -2.4  1 
 29 Akinniyi, Dorcas             Wisconsin              26.00      25.79   1.3  6 
 30 Rich, Grace                  Arkansas-Lit           26.16      25.81   0.5  7 
 30 Tunti, Cheyanne              Kajaks T&F             25.50      25.81   0.8  4 
 32 Ngongo, Sandra               Kajaks T&F             25.60      25.91  +0.0  5 
 33 Blackwood, Kristin           Florida Int'           26.50      25.93   1.8  8 
 34 Lars, DaShane                Long Beach S           25.65      25.97  +0.0  5 
 35 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force              26.11      25.98   1.3  6 
 36 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                  25.60      25.99   0.8  4 
 37 Juarez, Olivia               Humboldt Sta           26.26      26.02   0.5  7 
 38 Tran, Sophie                 British Colu           26.10      26.04   1.3  6 
 39 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                  25.79      26.13  +0.0  5 
 40 Johnson, Ashlea              South Dakota           25.79      26.19  +0.0  5 
 41 Osei-Kussour, Denise         England                24.47      26.22  -2.4  1 
 42 Straughter, Brandi           Cerritos               26.77      26.32   1.8  8 
 43 Gaines, Kyra                 Eastern Wash           25.80      26.34  +0.0  5 
 44 Watson, Shana                San Diego St           26.20      26.37   0.5  7 
 45 Epps, Geornisha              Cuyamaca               26.29      26.40   0.5  7 
 46 Douglas, Danielle            British Colu           26.99      26.48   0.5  9 
 47 Serrato, Karla               Southwestern           26.40      26.54   0.5  7 
 48 White, Cresha                Air Force              25.54      26.57   0.8  4 
 49 Williams, Ciara              Northern Ari           26.84      26.65   1.8  8 
 50 Butler, Tasia                Pasadena               27.97      26.74   0.5  9 
 51 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St           27.30      26.81   0.5  9 
 52 Turner, Brialonna            Southwestern           26.41      26.85   1.8  8 
 53 Knowles, Krissy              Long Beach S           26.20      26.86   0.5  7 
 53 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Wash           26.52      26.86   1.8  8 
 55 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Ancho           26.98      26.98   0.5  9 
 56 Parks, Andrea                Cuyamaca               28.38      27.36   1.2 10 
 57 Riley, Natalie               Unattached             26.98      27.38   0.5  9 
 58 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Ancho           26.94      27.44   1.8  8 
 59 Alarcio, Julian              San Diego St           28.17      27.66   0.5  9 
 60 Bowlin, RaeAnne              Pasadena               28.42      27.69   1.2 10 
 61 Candler, Terri               LA Southwest           28.60      28.00   1.2 10 
 62 Anthony, Rochelle            Santa Monica           27.17      28.06   0.5  9 
 63 Salazar, Megan               Santa Monica           28.08      29.00   0.5  9 
 64 Phan, Huyan                  Santa Monica           30.07      29.01   1.2 10 
 65 Salas, Blanca                Santa Monica           28.91      29.07   1.2 10 
 66 Garcia De Alba, Irasema      Southwestern           29.87      29.76   1.2 10 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Deun                  Arizona Athletic       20.20      20.94   1.0  1 
  2 Burns, Demond                Arkansas-Lit           20.97      21.10   1.0  1 
  3 Duncan, Marcus               Arizona Athletic       20.30      21.40   1.0  1 
  4 Taylor, Evan                 Northern Col           21.43      21.45  -0.3  2 
  5 Robertson, Andy              England                21.45      21.46  -0.3  2 
  6 Medwood, Kenneth             Long Beach S           21.98      21.49   1.0  5 
  7 Bacon, Kawaskii              Arizona Athletic       20.40      21.65   1.0  1 
  8 Wynn, Elijah                 England                21.13      21.68   1.0  1 
  9 Artis, Dominic               South Dakota           21.50      21.72  -0.3  2 
 10 Russell, Eric                Speed Unlimi                      21.73   0.5  4 
 11 Reddy, Julian                GuamBomb TC            21.67      21.78   0.4  3 
 12 Wesson, Manoah               Compton                22.59      21.79   0.5  9 
 13 Butorac, Chad                Eastern Wash           21.82      21.84   0.5  4 
 14 Taylor, Elliot               Southwestern           21.98      21.91   1.0  5 
 14 Ojurye, Edris                England                21.62      21.91   0.4  3 
 16 Jeter, Sam                   Long Beach S           21.80      21.92   0.4  3 
 17 Williams, Robert             Unattached             22.10      21.96  +0.0  6 
 18 Buchanan, Jevoni             West Los Ang           22.30      21.98   0.5  7 
 19 Daniel, Solomon              England                22.14      22.04  +0.0  6 
 20 DiSebella, Miles             Northern Ari           22.02      22.06   1.0  5 
 21 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Wash           22.40      22.09   0.6  8 
 22 Sanders, Elliott             Cuyamaca               22.00      22.15   1.0  5 
 23 Shead, DeVaughn              Northern Ari           22.87      22.16   0.5  9 
 24 Heck, Josh                   Northern Ari           22.01      22.23   1.0  5 
 25 Ramirez, Mitchell            Cerritos               22.90      22.28   1.4 10 
 26 Jester, Dominic              Unattached             22.11      22.31  +0.0  6 
 27 Dowding, Dwayne              England                21.78      22.32   0.4  3 
 28 Felix, Jermaine              Florida Int'           22.10      22.35  +0.0  6 
 29 Leibrand, Chris              Lewis                  21.62      22.36  -0.3  2 
 29 Robertson, Danny             Santa Monica           22.00      22.36   1.0  5 
 31 Severino, Chris              Air Force              22.85      22.38   0.5  9 
 32 Puckett, Nick                Montana Stat           22.22      22.39   0.5  7 
 33 Robertson, Paul              Boise State            21.97      22.42   0.5  4 
 34 Smith, Manuel                Air Force              21.75      22.43   0.4  3 
 35 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota           21.97      22.44   0.5  4 
 36 Michener, Sam                Idaho                  21.69      22.47   0.4  3 
 37 Thompson, Alex               Mercs Track            22.40      22.50   0.6  8 
 37 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached             22.23      22.50   0.5  7 
 39 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho           22.49      22.51   0.6  8 
 40 Morris, Dominque             LA Southwest           22.50      22.54   0.6  8 
 40 McDade, Brian                West Los Ang           22.18      22.54  +0.0  6 
 40 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Ancho           22.18      22.54   0.5  7 
 43 Belcher, Anthony             Northern Ari           22.51      22.55   0.6  8 
 44 Alade, Nathan                Long Beach S           22.40      22.56   0.6  8 
 45 Kirkland, Justin             West Los Ang           22.16      22.58  +0.0  6 
 46 Houston, Carl                Cerritos               22.13      22.59  +0.0  6 
 47 Oshunluyi, Olatunbosu        Santa Monica           21.85      22.60   0.5  4 
 48 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota           22.53      22.71   0.5  9 
 49 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Ancho           22.14      22.76  +0.0  6 
 49 Myers, James                 Unattached             22.59      22.76   0.5  9 
 51 Lance, Sam                   Minn. St. Ma           22.58      22.85   0.5  9 
 52 Seymour, Sheldon             Kajaks T&F             22.29      22.87   0.5  7 
 53 Strandquist, Per             Boise State            22.90      23.04   0.5  9 
 54 Medina, Devon                Compton                23.41      23.12   1.4 10 
 55 Conway, Terrence             LA Southwest           22.20      23.15   0.5  7 
 56 Allen, Daniel                Cerritos               22.45      23.28   0.6  8 
 57 Barnett, Solomon             LA Southwest                      23.54   1.4 12 
 58 Walsh, Ryan                  Humboldt Sta           22.80      23.62   0.5  9 
 59 Haoming, Xu (Ethan)          Pasadena               23.20      23.71   1.4 10 
 60 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Southwestern           24.30      23.72   1.8 11 
 61 Givens, Johnathan            Cerritos               23.20      23.74   1.4 10 
 62 Hendrickson, Brandon         Cerritos               23.90      23.90   1.8 11 
 63 Yoeun, Charley               Southwestern           24.32      23.91   1.8 11 
 64 Ogola, Joshua                Santa Monica           23.50      23.96   1.8 11 
 65 Showe, Elisha                Compton                24.37      24.13   1.4 12 
 66 Taylor, Camden               Santa Monica           22.90      24.20   1.4 10 
 67 Stowe, Keyonne               Cerritos                          24.67   1.4 12 
 68 Lawson, Laurent              Santa Monica           21.98      24.76   1.0  5 
 69 Smith III, Robert            Compton                24.50      25.10   1.4 12 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michaels, Lisette            Northern Ari        18:30.00   17:42.11  
  2 van der Wyk, Tracee          Pasadena            17:57.48   17:42.63  
  3 Ramos, Elizabeth             Unattached          18:10.00   18:02.56  
  4 Petersen, Lauren             UNLV                18:20.00   18:07.66  
  5 Kurth, Theresa               USC                 18:29.00   18:28.34  
  6 Beuster, Lucy                UNLV                18:00.00   18:31.20  
  7 Escobar, Alma                San Diego St                   18:37.44  
  8 Rakestraw, Lyndsey           Northern Ari        18:58.36   18:45.56  
  9 Foerster, Shelly             UC Irvine           18:50.11   18:53.72  
 10 Bravo, Lexie                 UNLV                19:00.00   18:59.09  
 11 Davis, Jordan                San Diego St        18:57.58   19:03.58  
 12 Ubario, Corina               UC Irvine           19:01.16   19:06.51  
 13 Shriver, Torin               Northern Ari        18:25.73   19:07.53  
 14 Nunez, Rebecca               Pasadena            18:50.89   20:16.50  
 15 Gonzalez, Karissa            Santa Monica        20:34.75   21:23.96  
 16 Vargas, Liz                  Santa Monica                   21:37.73  
 -- Ortega, Jessica              Southwestern        20:42.52        DNF  
 -- Lundin, Jessica              USC                 18:21.27        DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watts, Glen                  Western Stat        14:28.51   14:35.38  
  2 Yedra, Misahel               Mexico                         14:37.28  
  3 Adams, Matt                  Montana Stat        14:31.96   14:41.31  
  4 Lynch, Eric                  Northern Ari        14:55.34   14:51.03  
  5 Nystuen, Carl                Montana Stat        14:35.91   14:51.41  
  6 Jackson, Daniel              Montana Stat        15:12.09   14:51.63  
  7 Kazuta, Kerry                British Colu        14:57.88   14:56.16  
  8 Mohamed, Dahir               Southwestern        15:03.50   15:02.86  
  9 Wilson, Garrett              Unattached          15:30.00   15:14.63  
 10 Rodriguez, Ernesto           Pasadena            15:15.00   15:24.98  
 11 Estrella, Juan               East LA             15:04.00   15:31.20  
 12 Garcia, Francisco            Unattached          15:15.00   15:43.33  
 13 Singh, Ramandeep             West Los Ang        16:16.00   15:45.35  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Sean            South Dakota        15:33.32   15:52.23  
 15 Duba, Andrew                 South Dakota        16:04.59   15:55.67  
 16 Davey, Rick                  USC                 16:24.22   16:15.87  
 17 Gorney, Michael              Cuyamaca            16:42.40   16:29.60  
 18 Foster, Travis               Unattached                     16:33.73  
 19 Munoz, Victor                Southwestern        16:05.33   16:48.09  
 20 Gardner, Andrew              Snail's Pace        16:43.00   17:11.44  
 -- Aparicio, Alejandro          Southwestern                        DNF  
 -- Rosaaen, Kevin               Boise State         14:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toronto  'A'                                      3:44.00    3:48.19  
     1) Brown, Alicia                   2) McBean, Athena                 
     3) Merrill, Tory                   4) Wells, Sarah                   
  2 San Diego St.  'A'                                3:46.50    3:52.85  
     1) Devine, Ansherae                2) King, Alicia                   
     3) Brown, Amy                      4) Johnson, Briana                
  3 Cerritos  'B'                                     4:00.00    3:54.05  
     1) Randolph, Tamika                2) Edwards, Janelle               
     3) Smith, Bryana                   4) Taylor, Belva                  
  4 West Los Angeles  'A'                             3:58.82    3:54.38  
     1) Anthony, Areana                 2) Fisher, Keshawna               
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Davison, Reanna                
  5 Air Force  'A'                                    3:54.12    3:54.99  
     1) Mapes, Jessica                  2) Cotharn, Emily                 
     3) Thomas, Rachel                  4) Gross, Bethany                 
  6 LA Southwest  'A'                                 3:58.00    4:01.55  
     1) Raddley, Cora                   2) Pleasant, Sharica              
     3) Phillps, Shakina                4) Harris, Breanna                
  7 British Columbia  'A'                                        4:04.13  
 -- West Los Angeles  'B'                             4:15.54         FS  
     1) Baker, Stancia                  2) Cooper, Toni                   
     3) Brown, Tyniesha                 4) Robinson, Gayeshia             
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited TC  'A'                           3:12.00    3:14.73   1 
     1) Russell, Eric                   2) Slade, Jay                     
     3) Johnson, David                  4) Cloyd, Shiloh                  
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                             3:15.27    3:15.63   1 
     1) Truax, Bradley                  2) McLaughlin, James              
     3) Grant, Brandon                  4) Hewitt, Ethan                  
  3 Cerritos  'B'                                     3:20.56    3:16.05   1 
     1) Allen, Daniel                   2) Kilgore, Dominique             
     3) Jones, Kevin                    4) Givens, Johnathan              
  4 Air Force  'A'                                    3:13.73    3:16.20   1 
     1) Bergman, Bryce                  2) Udensi, Uzor                   
     3) Davis, Bryant                   4) Manchester, Justin             
  5 West Los Angeles  'A'                             3:19.35    3:16.87   2 
     1) Ally, Kevin                     2) Kelly, Johnathan               
     3) Riley, Anthony                  4) Hicks, Lentrail                
  6 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:15.00    3:18.57   1 
     1) Goldberg, Alex                  2) Sweeney, Chris                 
     3) Ward, Louis                     4) Crawford, Richard              
  7 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:18.16    3:22.64   2 
     1) Belcher, Anthony                2) Shead, DeVaughn                
     3) Heck, Josh                      4) Holtfrerich, Matt              
  8 West Los Angeles  'B'                             3:24.70    3:24.96   2 
     1) Earls III, Charles              2) Bladen, Gilroy                 
     3) Buchanan, Jevoni                4) McDade, Brian                  
  9 LA Southwest  'A'                                 3:23.00    3:28.23   2 
     1) Hogan, Adam                     2) Anacena, Rafel                 
     3) Conway, Terrence                4) Morris, Dominque               
 10 Southwestern  'A'                                 3:24.96    3:29.96   2 
     1) Aguilar, Edwin                  2) Salazar, Niko                  
     3) Haslerig, Alfred                4) Hernandez, David               

Shop for 49ers Gear

at the Long Beach
State Online Store

    footer-bg