facebook twitter Blog Newsletter YouTube Audio Game Tracker Mobile Tickets Toolbar


Recap

Licensed to Cerritos College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2009 07:37 PM
               VS Athletics-Long Beach Invitational - 4/18/2009                
                                   Cerritos                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luckenbach, Nicole           Eastern Washingt      184-01     54.04m     177-03 
  2 Christofferson, Britta       Iowa State          69-08.50     52.96m     173-09 
  3 Schuch, Michelle             South Dakota St.    78-06.50     52.72m     172-11 
  4 Jones, Allison               Montana State         187-09     52.00m     170-07 
  5 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State         172-01     51.24m     168-01 
  6 Verpil, Johanne              Wisconsin           74-02.75     50.80m     166-08 
  7 youngern, christa            Clu Son!              167-10     50.46m     165-07 
  8 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia    76-08.25     50.30m     165-00 
  9 Neubauer, Sara               Air Force             165-08     49.62m     162-09 
 10 Baumann, Tamara              Unattached          66-04.25     49.30m     161-09 
 11 Waggoner, Amy                Iowa State          69-07.25     49.00m     160-09 
 11 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State          46-06.25     49.00m     160-09 
 13 Bingson, Amanda              UNLV                54-09.75     48.64m     159-07 
 14 Frere, Danielle              Iowa State          48-02.25     48.26m     158-04 
 15 Gurchinoff, Melissa          Michigan            70-01.25     48.24m     158-03 
 16 Martinez, Andrea             San Diego St.         166-09     47.64m     156-03 
 17 Lugo, Arianna                Cerritos            61-02.25     47.52m     155-11 
 18 Carroll, Aimee               Eastern Washingt      159-03     47.26m     155-01 
 19 Benz, Amanda                 North Dakota St.    46-00.25     47.16m     154-09 
 20 Watson, Maureen              Kajaks T&F          64-05.50     47.00m     154-02 
 21 Sawhill, Lillian             Iowa State          42-10.50     46.68m     153-02 
 22 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                62-06.75     46.62m     152-11 
 23 Jacobsen, Emily              Eastern Washingt      153-00     46.42m     152-03 
 24 Barnard, Michelle            New Mexico St.        159-00     46.16m     151-05 
 25 Rodriguez, Maria             San Diego St.         150-00     45.70m     149-11 
 26 Hunt, Jameena                Cal St. Fullerto    48-00.25     45.50m     149-03 
 27 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside          148-03     45.48m     149-02 
 28 Smith, Brittany              Florida Int'l         148-01     45.18m     148-03 
 29 Daniels, Kathryn             Unattached            152-00     44.92m     147-04 
 30 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St.         159-05     44.46m     145-10 
 31 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.    68-10.25     44.26m     145-02 
 32 Veney, Jordan                New Mexico St.        164-00     43.52m     142-09 
 32 Elliott, Nicole              Northern Arizona    64-00.75     43.52m     142-09 
 34 Borden, Anika                Hawaii                149-04     43.36m     142-03 
 35 McConnell, Jennifer          New Mexico St.        155-00     43.18m     141-08 
 36 Borders, Antoinette          La Verne              139-00     42.88m     140-08 
 37 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                151-00     42.86m     140-07 
 38 Fleming, Ashley              Unattached          61-01.75     42.72m     140-02 
 39 Haight, Danica               Michigan            48-09.75     42.22m     138-06 
 40 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis               53-07.25     41.70m     136-10 
 41 Akauola, Losa                Cal St. Fullerto    48-00.25     41.64m     136-07 
 42 Padrinao, Jessica            Kajaks T&F          50-06.25     41.60m     136-06 
 43 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos            28-01.75     41.44m     135-11 
 44 Cleland, Sheila              San Francisco St      150-00     40.42m     132-07 
 45 Ellison, LaShante            UNLV                48-03.50     40.18m     131-10 
 46 Garner, Brooke               South Dakota St.    40-11.25     40.00m     131-03 
 47 Musika, Luisa                San Francisco St    36-11.50     39.58m     129-10 
 48 Spence, Karla                UC San Diego          124-02     39.43m     129-04 
 49 Stovall, Aunjanae            Cerritos            38-03.25     39.28m     128-10 
 50 James, Nikki                 UC Riverside          139-05     39.26m     128-10 
 51 Dyer, Brandy                 Nevada              01-03.50     38.52m     126-04 
 52 Smith, Bernadette            La Verne            38-06.75     38.10m     125-00 
 53 Pyka, Ashley                 USC                 44-00.25     37.92m     124-05 
 54 Dawson, Christina            Unattached          21-03.75     37.38m     122-08 
 55 Guzman, Robyn                San Diego St.         121-08     37.35m     122-06 
 56 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Washingt    30-05.50     36.96m     121-03 
 57 Hutchinson, Corissa          New Mexico St.        130-00     35.85m     117-07 
 58 Anderson, Aly                Cal Lutheran Uni      118-06     35.16m     115-04 
 59 Burke, Christina             Air Force             122-06     34.95m     114-08 
 60 Rios, Danielle               UNLV                25-04.25     34.24m     112-04 
 61 Vaughan, Vanessa             UC Irvine           93-10.25     30.46m      99-11 
 62 Cook, Aimee                  Cal St. Fullerto    00-00.75     29.79m      97-09 
 -- Landmark, Christa            South Dakota St.    47-11.50         ND            
 -- Emile, Shana                 UC San Diego        31-07.75         ND            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Eugene              Unattached            64.77m     64.13m     210-05 
  2 Rogan, James                 Idaho                            60.28m     197-09 
  3 Dunbar, Colin                Long Beach St.        54.96m     58.18m     190-10 
  4 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                 59.09m     58.05m     190-05 
  5 Nicol, Jacob                 Northern Arizona      58.33m     55.71m     182-09 
  6 Boling, Jacob                Idaho                            55.57m     182-04 
  7 Wauters, Matthew             Idaho                            55.35m     181-07 
  8 Paladino, Dan                Air Force             59.13m     54.60m     179-02 
  9 Richards, Zack               Iowa State            55.84m     53.46m     175-05 
 10 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon        52.05m     53.25m     174-08 
 11 Boaz, Kellen                 Long Beach St.        53.23m     52.95m     173-09 
 12 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                 53.85m     52.57m     172-06 
 13 Utterback, Robbie            Iowa State            53.33m     52.45m     172-01 
 14 Drye, Robert                 Air Force             53.52m     52.31m     171-07 
 15 Belcher, John                Notre Dame            52.23m     52.13m     171-00 
 16 Cook, Fred                   UC San Diego          54.83m     52.06m     170-10 
 17 Johnson, Scott               North Dakota St.      56.20m     51.24m     168-01 
 18 Robinson, Franklin           Cal St. Fullerto      52.52m     50.56m     165-10 
 19 Zehring, Nick                Colorado Mines        50.68m     50.42m     165-05 
 20 Rios-Torres, Miguel          Florida Int'l         48.13m     49.93m     163-10 
 21 Kearney, Jimmy               UC Irvine             53.94m     49.88m     163-08 
 22 Nan, David                   Air Force             53.77m     49.43m     162-02 
 23 Mattingly, Elliot            Bellarmine            51.59m     49.33m     161-10 
 24 Hollenkamp, Logan            North Dakota St.      52.84m     49.18m     161-04 
 25 Robinson, Mike               Minn. St. Mankat      47.88m     47.53m     155-11 
 26 Hurdle, Ian                  Air Force             49.98m     47.48m     155-09 
 27 elmore, austin               Unattached            50.34m     46.94m     154-00 
 28 Davis III, George            UC San Diego          47.01m     46.59m     152-10 
 29 Hall, Kelley                 UC Irvine             50.62m     46.35m     152-01 
 30 Burns, Sean                  South Dakota St.      44.20m     45.99m     150-11 
 31 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach St.                   45.54m     149-05 
 32 Soholt, Sam                  North Dakota St.      45.59m     45.31m     148-08 
 33 Sosa, Noe                    Cerritos              44.73m     44.75m     146-10 
 34 Jackson, Jason               UC San Diego          45.33m     44.74m     146-09 
 35 Fourtounis, Peter            Long Beach St.                   44.59m     146-03 
 36 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon        47.03m     44.53m     146-01 
 37 Howard, David                Eastern Washingt      46.45m     44.21m     145-00 
 38 Gavaller, FJ                 California Luthe      45.46m     44.06m     144-07 
 39 Clausen, Casey               Montana State         46.91m     42.82m     140-06 
 40 Hamilton, Grant              Northern Arizona      48.00m     42.19m     138-05 
 41 Murphy, Jordan               La Verne              42.48m     41.67m     136-08 
 42 Huitt, Vincent               Cerritos              44.98m     41.03m     134-07 
 43 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Washingt      44.98m     40.92m     134-03 
 44 Tucker, Shane                UC Riverside          43.13m     40.82m     133-11 
 45 Garcia, Jorge                UC Riverside          41.98m     40.49m     132-10 
 46 Yuen, Kevin                  UC Riverside          41.14m     39.89m     130-10 
 47 Douangchak, Donnie           UC San Diego          38.02m     39.16m     128-06 
 48 McGrail, Nick                La Verne              44.55m     37.68m     123-07 
 49 Besaw, Cameron               Florida Int'l         36.77m     37.29m     122-04 
 50 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Anchorage      43.35m     37.10m     121-09 
 51 Pierce, Adam                 Cal St. Fullerto      42.67m     35.54m     116-07 
 52 Denerson, Marcus             La Verne              41.50m     32.13m     105-05 
 -- Snodgrass, Patrick           Unattached            27.43m       FOUL            
 -- Stein, Eric                  Unattached            49.10m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Travis                UC Riverside          41.12m       FOUL            
 -- Heberling, Ryan              Florida Int'l         41.81m       FOUL            
 -- Brinkmann, Jake              South Dakota St.      43.00m       FOUL            
 -- Romano, Curtis               UC Riverside          41.93m       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shealy, Kimber               Air Force           12-09.50      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Strong, Kenisha              USC                 12-01.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Beard, Lindsay               Idaho               12-06.25      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Custance, Jessica            Hawaii              13-01.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 LeFever, Donna               UC San Diego        12-06.00      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Kouba, Sammantha             North Dakota St.    12-01.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Moore, Hilary                Washington St.      12-01.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Irvine, Stacey               Montana State       12-05.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Friese, Chelsi               Eastern Washingt    12-11.75      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Correa, Carmelita            Tec de Monterrey    12-11.50      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Sloyer, Christina            Unattached          12-06.00      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Greenough, Gayle             Unattached                        3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Crowe, Katie                 Long Beach St.      11-07.75      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Beighton, Katelyn            Long Beach St.      12-01.50      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Vo, Katie                    San Diego St.       11-06.50      3.55m   11-07.75 
 16 Mortenson, Kristi            South Dakota St.    11-05.75      3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Echaverria, Alicia           Nevada              12-00.50      3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Culiver, Samantha            Hawaii              11-07.75      3.40m   11-01.75 
 19 Tamura, Lyndly               UC San Diego        11-06.25      3.25m   10-08.00 
 19 Stovall, Aundrea             Cerritos            10-08.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
 19 Morte, Katherine             Cal St. Fullerto    11-01.75      3.25m   10-08.00 
 19 English, Ginny               Cal St. Fullerto    10-08.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
 23 Fryar, Kristi                UC Irvine            9-08.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
 23 Hotchkin, Susanne            Cal St. Fullerto    11-01.75      3.10m   10-02.00 
 23 Butts, Kaitlyn               New Mexico St.      10-06.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
 23 Knight, Jasmine              USC                  9-08.50      3.10m   10-02.00 
 27 Good, Kalynn                 USC                 10-05.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
 27 Faris, Laura                 Long Beach St.      10-02.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Van Doornum, Chrissy         Hawaii              12-03.50         NH            
 -- Michaud, Jami                Northern Arizona    12-00.50         NH            
 -- Gomez, Sofia                 Unattached          11-05.75         NH            
 -- Weaver, Samantha             Hawaii              12-07.50         NH            
 -- Fong, Lisa                   San Francisco St     9-06.00         NH            
 -- Colvin, Alex                 San Diego St.       11-00.00         NH            
 -- Allen, Colleen               San Francisco St    10-06.00         NH            
 -- Huestis, Alexa               Washington St.      12-09.50         NH            
 -- Rudy, Ellie                  Montana State       13-04.50         NH            
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gleadle, Liz                 British Columbia      183-03     51.27m     168-02 
  2 Peterson, Amanda             Eastern Washingt    54-00.25     45.97m     150-10 
  3 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus Adolphu    50-11.25     45.95m     150-09 
  4 Coombs, Michelle             Eastern Washingt    44-06.50     44.73m     146-09 
  5 Lewis, Amy                   Wisconsin           45-08.75     42.83m     140-06 
  6 Schmidt, Kai                 Hawaii                135-00     42.55m     139-07 
  7 Martin, Rebecca              SE Missouri         41-10.25     41.26m     135-04 
  8 Barnett, Anne                Idaho                            40.81m     133-11 
  9 Harris, Elisha               Alaska Anchorage    27-11.75     40.17m     131-09 
 10 alexander, myshauna          Unattached          44-03.25     39.30m     128-11 
 11 Hammond, Marissa             Nevada                155-01     38.98m     127-11 
 12 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force             138-04     38.95m     127-09 
 13 Garrett, Britlyn             California Luthe    26-03.50     38.24m     125-05 
 14 Butler, Porsha               Florida Int'l       41-08.25     37.65m     123-06 
 15 Butler, Rachel               Cerritos                         36.54m     119-10 
 16 Guravska, Karen              Cerritos              138-08     36.26m     118-11 
 17 Fraser, Holly                Unattached          24-08.25     36.00m     118-01 
 18 Thomas, Jessica              Eastern Washingt    32-00.25     35.73m     117-03 
 19 Cutler, Lauren               Hawaii              32-10.75     35.55m     116-08 
 20 Lapp, Luci                   Cal Lutheran Uni    23-00.25     34.78m     114-01 
 21 Johnstone, Ella              British Columbia      137-05     34.25m     112-04 
 21 Lee, Jenny                   UC Irvine             127-02     34.25m     112-04 
 23 Moreira, Odalmis             San Diego St.         114-01     33.56m     110-01 
 24 Carpenter, Courtney          North Dakota St.    27-04.25     33.55m     110-01 
 25 Odegaard, Halley             North Dakota St.    20-11.50     33.54m     110-00 
 26 Rennie, Devon                USC                 04-03.75     33.51m     109-11 
 27 Leidle, Heather              Cal St. Fullerto      114-00     32.76m     107-06 
 28 Louissaint, Laurenie         Florida Int'l                    30.95m     101-06 
 29 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin           90-00.50     30.65m     100-07 
 30 DeBarrows, Maria             UC San Diego        01-07.25     30.60m     100-05 
 31 Cook, Aimee                  Cal St. Fullerto    90-00.25     26.25m      86-01 
 32 Vaughan, Vanessa             UC Irvine              92-05     25.76m      84-06 
 33 Zander, Heather              North Dakota St.    08-11.25     23.28m      76-04 
 -- Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri         51-06.75         ND            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Augustus, Seun               Unattached          20-04.25      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  2 Anane, Sandra                New Mexico St.      19-04.00      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  3 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota St.    19-02.00      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  4 Ali, Nia                     USC                 19-04.25      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  5 George, India                Florida Int'l       20-00.50      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  6 Clayton, Courtney            USC                 18-08.00      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  7 Jimenez, Jamilee             Hawaii              18-05.00      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  8 Bickers, Cara                USC                 17-09.00      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  9 Kopfmann, Tamiko             South Dakota St.    19-02.00      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  9 Wheeler, Kai                 San Diego St.       18-10.50      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 11 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                18-07.75      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 12 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Washingt    19-03.00      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 12 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.    18-08.00      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 12 White, Nercressaine          Air Force           18-00.50      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 15 Butler, Ashley               Lewis               19-00.00      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 15 Cleveland, Jndia             New Mexico St.      18-06.00      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 17 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota St.    19-06.00      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 17 Gabbidon, Stacy              Florida Int'l       18-07.75      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 19 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho               18-06.00      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 20 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego        18-10.75      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 21 Kent, Brooke                 Emporia St.         19-03.25      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 21 Edwards, Deja                UNLV                19-01.50      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 21 Helgren, Jordan              Wisconsin           18-07.75      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 24 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached          19-08.25      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 25 Leidle, Heather              Cal St. Fullerto    17-02.25      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 26 Varela, Desiree              New Mexico St.                    5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 27 Kustra, Christine            Lewis               18-07.75      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 28 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St.       17-07.00      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 29 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin           17-09.75      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 30 Crabtree, Michella           Cerritos            17-04.00      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 30 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser        18-04.50      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 32 Cota, Andrea                 South Dakota St.    18-01.00      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 33 Glick, Stephanie             Long Beach St.      16-02.00      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 34 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota St.    17-11.50      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 34 Williams, Deann              New Mexico St.      16-06.00      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 36 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin           17-04.00      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 37 Houston, Aurelia             Nevada              16-06.50      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 38 Patrice, Leslie              Florida Int'l       17-08.75      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 39 Daly, Meredith               Cal St. San Marc    15-02.25      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 40 Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San Marc    14-08.50      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 41 Pharies, Laura               New Mexico St.      16-06.00      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 42 Ochoa, Alexis                Cal St. San Marc    13-07.75      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 43 Tillman, Sammiyah            UC Irvine           17-06.00      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 -- Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser        16-05.00       FOUL                 
 -- Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser        18-06.50       FOUL                 
 -- Linck, Samantha              Lewis                              FOUL                 
 -- Mobley, Miia                 Unattached          19-04.50       FOUL                 
 -- Lange, Ashley                South Dakota St.    18-03.75       FOUL                 
 -- Schafer, Stephanie           UNLV                14-09.25       FOUL                 
 -- Sorensen, Bonnie             Cal St. Fullerto    18-00.25       FOUL                 
 -- Langford, Erin               UC San Diego        18-05.25       FOUL                 
 -- Daniels, Ria                 UNLV                16-03.25       FOUL                 
 -- Anthony, Nicole              USC                 16-05.00       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Tiana               Long Beach St.      17-07.50       FOUL                 
 -- Taylor, Allison              Cal St. Fullerto    16-11.25       FOUL                 
 -- Black, Desaree               Cal St. Fullerto    16-03.25       FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage    24-10.50      7.89m   NWI  25-10.75 
  2 Berry, John                  SE Missouri                       7.49m   NWI  24-07.00 
  3 Hamilton, Desmond            USC                 24-04.50      7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
  3 Gearman, Derek               Unattached          25-00.00      7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
  5 Young, Dominic               Montgomery Track    25-02.00      7.28m   NWI  23-10.75 
  6 Brown, LeRon                 Cal St. Fullerto    24-01.00      7.25m   NWI  23-09.50 
  7 Rogers, Kelvin               Minn. St. Mankat    24-00.25      7.19m   NWI  23-07.25 
  8 Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota St.    24-02.25      7.01m   NWI  23-00.00 
  9 Washington, Mike             Northern Arizona    23-10.75      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
 10 Hawkins, Rodney              Long Beach St.      22-06.25      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
 11 Bishoff, Matt                North Dakota St.    23-06.25      6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
 12 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage    21-07.50      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
 13 Cram, Collin                 Long Beach St.      23-01.00      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
 14 Dupuy, Victor                Wisconsin           23-07.25      6.73m   NWI  22-01.00 
 15 Gillett, Cameron             Long Beach St.      22-09.00      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
 16 Spriggs, Edward              El Camino           21-01.75      6.71m   NWI  22-00.25 
 17 Ferrara, Elliot              USC                 21-01.00      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
 17 Navarro, Mike                UC Irvine           22-11.75      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
 19 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota St.    23-00.75      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
 19 Khouw, Justin                British Columbia    22-03.00      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
 19 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser        22-03.75      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
 22 Williams, Kurt               Eastern Washingt    23-05.50      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
 23 Grier, Mike                  Northern Arizona    23-02.00      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
 24 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon      21-06.00      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
 25 Horsman, Joe                 San Diego           21-02.75      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 26 Burnett, Tony                LA Southwest        21-03.00      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
 27 Brown, Ben                   USC                 20-06.00      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 28 Barrow, Marcus               El Camino           21-03.00      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
 29 Thomas, David                Cerritos            19-07.00      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
 30 Davis, Jarred                LA Southwest                      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 31 Harris, Mychal               El Camino           19-07.00      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 32 Long, Trevor                 Cal St. San Marc    19-04.00      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 33 Rud, Ted                     North Dakota St.    22-06.50      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 34 Harris, Kenten               Cal St. Fullerto    18-06.00      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 35 Snodgrass, Steven            Unattached          19-00.00      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 36 Simpson, Andrew              Unattached          21-04.00      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 37 Crawford, Timothy            Unattached          19-00.00      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 38 Meyers, Gabriel              USC                 21-03.00      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 39 Hess, James                  Cal St. San Marc    17-00.00      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto              5-10.75      1.75m    5-08.75 
  1 Rainwater, Linda             UC San Diego         5-08.75      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach St.       5-08.00      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin            5-07.75      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Louissaint, Laurenie         Florida Int'l                     1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Klages, Jamie                Wisconsin            5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Odegaard, Halley             North Dakota St.     5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Gabbidon, Stacy              Florida Int'l        5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Maesssen, Laura              Toronto              5-07.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Shearer, Lora                South Dakota St.     5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Macey, Sara                  Long Beach St.       5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Greany, Jessica              Montana State        5-04.25      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                5-07.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Terwilliger, Felicia         San Francisco St     5-05.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada               5-04.50      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Sando, Christina             Unattached           5-03.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Schreiner, Claire            UNLV                 5-03.75      1.60m    5-03.00 
 19 Graves-Johnson, Katrina      Long Beach St.       5-04.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Sando, Kelsi                 UC Irvine            5-03.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin            5-02.25      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Moore, Lauren                Unattached           5-03.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Beasley, Cortney             Nevada               5-04.50      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Moiola, Meagen               San Francisco St     5-05.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Carpenter, Courtney          North Dakota St.     5-07.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Peterson, Natalie            San Diego St.        5-02.25      1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 Leidle, Heather              Cal St. Fullerto     5-01.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
 27 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser         5-07.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
 27 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin            5-01.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                 4-10.50      1.45m    4-09.00 
 30 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                5-00.50      1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 Agory, Mari                  UC Irvine            4-07.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San Marc     4-11.00         NH            
 -- Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                4-11.00         NH            
 -- Bailey, Candace              USC                  4-10.00         NH            
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dehn, Robert                 Wisconsin           14-06.25     63.72m     209-01 
  2 Smith, Patrick               Long Beach St.        197-04     61.95m     203-03 
  3 Moss, Curtis                 British Columbia    36-10.75     58.98m     193-06 
  4 Clevenger, John              Eastern Washingt    07-08.50     58.52m     192-00 
  5 Lynch, Ollie                 La Mirada Track       210-00     58.25m     191-01 
  6 Mettler, Aaron               Eastern Washingt    83-02.75     57.54m     188-09 
  7 Rossini, Andres              Unattached            173-11     57.32m     188-01 
  8 Howard, David                Eastern Washingt    76-10.75     56.15m     184-03 
  9 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.    89-05.50     55.30m     181-05 
 10 Aronson, Jacob               USC                 81-05.50     53.03m     174-00 
 11 Roberts, Nick                UC Irvine             186-01     52.98m     173-10 
 12 Ryan, Casey                  UC San Diego        83-00.75     51.81m     170-00 
 13 Howe, Nick                   UC San Diego          180-06     51.40m     168-08 
 14 Brouillette, Christopher     Unattached          93-00.75     51.35m     168-06 
 15 Parton, Stenn                USC                   197-08     49.66m     162-11 
 16 Harris, Kenten               Cal St. Fullerto      168-00     48.54m     159-03 
 17 Leutz, Weston                North Dakota St.    49-03.50     47.67m     156-05 
 18 Grindley, Sean               Cal St. San Marc      150-00     47.65m     156-04 
 19 Macks, Dan                   UC San Diego        79-02.75     47.51m     155-10 
 20 Heberling, Ryan              Florida Int'l       63-06.75     47.24m     155-00 
 21 Glass, Andy                  SE Missouri         64-00.75     46.32m     152-00 
 22 Libuit, Kiley                UC San Diego          150-02     44.00m     144-04 
 23 Snodgrass, Steven            Unattached          20-00.50     41.16m     135-00 
 24 Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Anchorage      120-06     38.31m     125-08 
 25 Santana, Ernest              East LA               104-09     34.35m     112-08 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frere, Danielle              Iowa State          48-08.00     14.88m   48-10.00 
  2 Leni, Na'i                   El Camino           52-02.75     14.65m   48-00.75 
  3 Taylor, Leanne               San Diego St.       45-05.00     14.31m   46-11.50 
  4 Schaffer, Kris               Montana State       50-02.00     14.28m   46-10.25 
  5 Neubauer, Sara               Air Force           50-07.50     14.09m   46-02.75 
  6 Christofferson, Britta       Iowa State          49-07.25     13.96m   45-09.75 
  7 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State          47-11.75     13.87m   45-06.25 
  8 Brewer, Ashley               SE Missouri         46-05.25     13.64m   44-09.00 
  9 Jones, Allison               Montana State       50-02.00     13.54m   44-05.25 
 10 Waggoner, Amy                Iowa State          48-07.50     13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Benz, Amanda                 North Dakota St.    47-06.25     13.39m   43-11.25 
 12 Akauola, Losa                Cal St. Fullerto    40-01.25     13.27m   43-06.50 
 12 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Arizona    47-01.75     13.27m   43-06.50 
 14 Yarbrough, Destanie          Long Beach St.      45-02.00     13.20m   43-03.75 
 15 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri         45-10.00     13.16m   43-02.25 
 16 Elliott, Nicole              Northern Arizona    44-09.50     13.10m   42-11.75 
 17 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii              46-07.25     13.06m   42-10.25 
 18 Musika, Luisa                San Francisco St    44-01.00     13.02m   42-08.75 
 19 McAlman, Constance           Nevada              44-11.00     12.95m   42-06.00 
 20 Haight, Danica               Michigan                         12.81m   42-00.50 
 21 Aliimatafitafi, Stephani     Cerritos            43-05.00     12.77m   41-10.75 
 22 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii              42-02.00     12.75m   41-10.00 
 23 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Washingt    41-00.25     12.63m   41-05.25 
 24 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii              42-09.50     12.61m   41-04.50 
 25 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus Adolphu    43-04.50     12.58m   41-03.25 
 25 Garner, Brooke               South Dakota St.    45-11.25     12.58m   41-03.25 
 27 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.    47-11.00     12.54m   41-01.75 
 28 Rodriguez, Maria             San Diego St.       42-08.25     12.33m   40-05.50 
 29 Landmark, Christa            South Dakota St.    45-07.00     12.26m   40-02.75 
 30 Butler, Porsha               Florida Int'l       44-04.00     12.18m   39-11.50 
 31 Ropati, Salina               El Camino           40-07.50     12.08m   39-07.75 
 32 Braun, Maria                 Northern Arizona    42-00.00     12.07m   39-07.25 
 33 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force           45-07.00     12.06m   39-07.00 
 34 youngern, christa            Clu Son!            41-08.50     11.96m   39-03.00 
 35 Boggeln, Laura               San Diego St.       42-11.75     11.86m   38-11.00 
 36 Stovall, Aunjanae            Cerritos                         11.85m   38-10.50 
 37 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St.       42-04.75     11.55m   37-10.75 
 38 Nulph, Alanna                San Francisco       43-09.00     11.05m   36-03.00 
 39 Savea, Maria                 Cerritos            39-03.75     10.88m   35-08.50 
 40 Cleland, Sheila              San Francisco St    35-04.00     10.87m   35-08.00 
 41 Capps, Lindy                 UC San Diego        39-07.00     10.85m   35-07.25 
 42 Raphael, Christina           Florida Int'l       43-09.00     10.67m   35-00.25 
 43 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin           36-09.00     10.10m   33-01.75 
 44 Burke, Christina             Air Force           37-01.75      9.08m   29-09.50 
 44 Robinson, Eshaunna           San Diego St.       35-00.00      9.08m   29-09.50 
 46 Mayancsik, Christy           Cal St. San Marc    29-08.00      8.27m   27-01.75 
 -- Dyer, Brandy                 Nevada              38-06.00       FOUL            
 -- Ashley, Whitney              Cerritos            42-07.50       FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Como, Joshua                 Unattached          52-05.50     15.66m   NWI  51-04.50 
  2 Wijesekara, Manjula Kuma     USC                 49-02.50     15.24m   NWI  50-00.00 
  3 Fejos, Bence                 Unattached          51-01.50     15.06m   NWI  49-05.00 
  4 Jasinski, Ben                South Dakota St.                 14.74m   NWI  48-04.50 
  5 Vaughan, Michael             Long Beach St.      45-01.00     14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
  6 Hawkins, Rodney              Long Beach St.      47-08.00     14.46m   NWI  47-05.25 
  7 Moore, Cameron               Eastern Washingt    48-07.50     14.22m   NWI  46-08.00 
  8 Stucky, Dillon               Air Force           46-06.75     14.21m   NWI  46-07.50 
  9 Monahan, Bradley             North Dakota St.    46-11.00     13.91m   NWI  45-07.75 
 10 Deiter, Kevin                USC                 46-03.00     13.87m   NWI  45-06.25 
 11 Gillett, Cameron             Long Beach St.                   13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
 12 Marshall, Douglas            Emporia St.         47-08.00     13.72m   NWI  45-00.25 
 13 Brown, Ben                   USC                 43-03.00     13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 
 14 Long, Trevor                 Cal St. San Marc    47-07.00     13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
 15 Sha, Jon                     UC San Diego        45-01.75     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
 16 Crawford, Timothy            Unattached          43-04.50     13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
 17 Crandall, Donnie             Long Beach St.      43-07.25     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
 -- Lariza, Matt                 Western Oregon      44-00.75       FOUL                 
 -- Head, Jeffrey                UC San Diego        42-09.75       FOUL                 
 -- Tran, Andrew                 UC San Diego        44-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Wasowski, Kuba               Cal St. San Marc    41-02.25       FOUL                 
 -- Burnett, Tony                LA Southwest        46-06.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota St.    39-04.00     11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
  2 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota St.    40-06.00     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  3 Houston, Aurelia             Nevada              38-02.25     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
  4 Brazil, LaQuita              Wisconsin           39-06.50     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  5 Anene, Ekene                 Unattached          41-11.00     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  6 Mobley, Miia                 Unattached          41-01.00     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
  7 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St.       38-07.75     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
  8 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt    38-04.00     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  9 Kopfmann, Tamiko             South Dakota St.    37-04.50     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
 10 Wardley, Natasha             UC Irvine           38-00.00     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
 11 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego        39-04.00     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
 12 Junior, Brianna              San Francisco       38-10.50     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 13 Leidle, Heather              Cal St. Fullerto    37-01.25     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
 14 Talhami, Andrea              Cal St. San Marc    34-10.50     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
 15 Nguyen, Natalie              UC Irvine           36-05.00     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
 16 Johnson, Tiana               Long Beach St.      37-08.50     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
 17 Kustra, Christine            Lewis               37-09.50     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
 18 Jeremiah, Jessica            Wisconsin           39-10.50     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
 19 Langford, Erin               UC San Diego        37-04.00     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
 20 Stoddard, Jordyn             Air Force           36-07.00     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 21 Mercado, Fritzie             UC Irvine           37-08.00     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
 22 Glick, Stephanie             Long Beach St.      35-11.50     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
 23 Cota, Andrea                 South Dakota St.    36-11.50     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
 24 Bickers, Cara                USC                 35-02.00     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
 25 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser        37-11.25     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
 26 Patrice, Leslie              Florida Int'l       38-03.50     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
 27 Daniels, Ria                 UNLV                33-10.25     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
 28 Bailey, Candace              USC                 31-06.00     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
 29 Daly, Meredith               Cal St. San Marc    31-10.00      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 30 Chang, Katherine             USC                 32-04.25      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
 31 Rinderspacher, Chelsea       San Francisco St    35-07.00      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 32 Ochoa, Alexis                Cal St. San Marc    29-09.50      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 -- Lange, Ashley                South Dakota St.    39-05.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin           16-08.75      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Schipper, Matt               Notre Dame          17-06.50      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame          17-03.50      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Carpenter, Mike              Idaho               17-01.00      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 keller, Levi                 Idaho State Univ                  5.05m   16-06.75 
  6 Morrow, Nick                 Montana State       16-04.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Sullivan, Andrew             Cal St. Fullerto    16-00.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Arnold, Jake                 Bellarmine                        4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Pope, Lucas                  Idaho               16-08.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Mauch, Ben                   Minn. St. Mankat                  4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho               16-00.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
 12 Gronvold, Cody               North Dakota St.    16-02.75      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Codgill, Ben                 Eastern Washingt    16-08.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Freund, David                Coast Athletics     15-10.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Biskupiak, Bob               Montana State       16-00.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Rogers, Cort                 Air Force           16-03.50      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Schiferl, Tyler              South Dakota St.    16-00.75      4.75m   15-07.00 
 18 Baertlein, Jake              Washington St.      15-11.75      4.60m   15-01.00 
 18 Kavelaris, Wes               Wisconsin           15-09.75      4.60m   15-01.00 
 20 White, Eric                  Unattached          16-00.75      4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 Van Straaten, Andrew         UC San Diego        15-00.00      4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 Chavez, Gabe                 Eastern Washingt    15-03.00      4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Washingt    14-07.25      4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 Cram, Collin                 Long Beach St.      16-00.75      4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 McIntosh, Alex               San Francisco       14-09.00      4.45m   14-07.25 
 26 South, Sovannarith           Long Beach St.      14-07.75      4.30m   14-01.25 
 26 Cammack, Calvin              South Dakota St.    15-07.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
 26 Hamm, Thomas                 UC Irvine           14-07.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
 26 Leutz, Weston                North Dakota St.    14-11.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
 26 Roach, Leon                  UC San Diego        15-00.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
 31 Beekman, Troy                South Dakota St.    14-01.25      4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Richards, Sean               Cal St. San Marc    14-00.00         NH            
 -- Dawes, Brandon               Unattached          14-01.25         NH            
 -- oakden, matt                 Unattached          14-00.00         NH            
 -- Garcia, Dorian               Tec de Monterrey    16-05.25         NH            
 -- Pecson, Marc                 Unattached          14-07.00         NH            
 -- Francis, Shawn               North Dakota St.    17-00.75         NH            
 -- Novak, Dan                   Minn. St. Mankat    16-10.75         NH            
 -- Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.    14-01.25         NH            
 -- Matoesian, Justin            USC                 15-01.00         NH            
 -- Rud, Ted                     North Dakota St.    14-03.25         NH            
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helder, Camden               South Dakota St.     6-09.75      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Pyle, Alex                   Emporia St.          6-09.75      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Stewart, Adam                Eastern Washingt     6-08.25      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Ryan, Casey                  UC San Diego         7-00.25      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Black, Alex                  Long Beach St.       6-10.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Jasinski, Ben                South Dakota St.     6-10.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Deese, Ryan                  Washington St.       7-00.25      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Hershey, Ryan                UC Irvine            6-08.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Majcina, Blair               Notre Dame           6-09.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Praast, Stephen              Eastern Washingt     6-08.75      2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Vlastuin, Jared              South Dakota St.     6-06.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Little, Paul                 Vancouver T-Bird     6-10.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Lim, Donovan                 USC                  6-08.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Francis, Roger               UC San Diego         6-06.75      1.95m    6-04.75 
 15 Pappas, Robert               Long Beach St.       6-02.75      1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Bishoff, Matt                North Dakota St.     6-07.00      1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Arambulo, Ryan               Cal St. Fullerto     6-02.75      1.90m    6-02.75 
 18 Van Straaten, Andrew         UC San Diego         6-03.25      1.85m    6-00.75 
 19 Beguin, Tommy                Northern Arizona     6-03.00      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Wasowski, Kuba               Cal St. San Marc     6-00.00         NH            
 -- Lariza, Matt                 Western Oregon       6-03.50         NH            
 -- Nichols, Pat                 Wisconsin            6-06.75         NH            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weintraub, Jacob             El Camino                        16.99m   55-09.00 
  2 Fritz, Jake                  Wisconsin           58-08.75     16.87m   55-04.25 
  3 Belcher, John                Notre Dame          55-04.25     16.75m   54-11.50 
  4 Barnas, Scott                Lewis               53-04.50     15.96m   52-04.50 
  5 Clausen, Casey               Montana State       55-11.00     15.92m   52-02.75 
  6 Howard, David                Eastern Washingt    57-04.75     15.88m   52-01.25 
  7 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri         53-08.50     15.83m   51-11.25 
  8 Soupir, Jeremy               Minn. St. Mankat    53-09.00     15.71m   51-06.50 
  9 Morilla, Nick                UC San Diego        52-09.50     15.46m   50-08.75 
 10 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach St.                   15.13m   49-07.75 
 11 Weber, Mitch                 Iowa State          52-01.75     14.87m   48-09.50 
 12 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside        48-03.50     14.78m   48-06.00 
 13 Cutler, Justin               Unattached          51-09.00     14.41m   47-03.50 
 14 elmore, austin               Unattached          52-07.00     14.37m   47-01.75 
 15 Drye, Robert                 Air Force           50-10.75     14.31m   46-11.50 
 16 Iaia, Vincenzo               El Camino           48-09.50     14.06m   46-01.50 
 17 Cutler, Jeramy               Cerritos            49-03.50     14.02m   46-00.00 
 18 King, Mathew                 El Camino           42-06.50     13.39m   43-11.25 
 19 Zehring, Nick                Colorado Mines      50-08.75     13.38m   43-10.75 
 20 Roberson, Eric               Cerritos            44-05.00     13.37m   43-10.50 
 21 Tucker, Shane                UC Riverside        46-10.25     13.11m   43-00.25 
 22 Romero, Nestor               El Camino           42-01.50     13.09m   42-11.50 
 23 Davis III, George            UC San Diego        43-06.00     13.08m   42-11.00 
 24 Pierce, Adam                 Cal St. Fullerto    44-00.00     12.87m   42-02.75 
 25 Mcfadden, Ronnie             Cal St. San Marc    42-01.50     12.73m   41-09.25 
 26 Sosa, Noe                    Cerritos            40-05.50     12.38m   40-07.50 
 27 Artley, Chris                Cal St. San Marc    41-08.00     12.23m   40-01.50 
 28 Hudson, Korey                El Camino           41-04.75     12.16m   39-10.75 
 29 Romano, Curtis               UC Riverside        38-04.75     11.60m   38-00.75 
 30 Sitan, Richard               Unattached          43-00.00     11.55m   37-10.75 
 31 Armstrong, Nicholas          Cerritos            41-11.25     11.39m   37-04.50 
 32 Mendez, Richard              Cal St. San Marc    40-00.75     11.23m   36-10.25 
 33 Gavaller, FJ                 California Luthe    40-03.00     11.06m   36-03.50 
 34 Thomas, David                Cerritos            37-08.00     10.43m   34-02.75 
 -- Rancharan, Saul              El Camino           38-01.50       FOUL            
 -- Huitt, Vincent               Cerritos            44-06.75       FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Varner, Rachel               Unattached          81-00.25     51.63m     169-05 
  2 Taylor, Leanne               San Diego St.         155-07     51.10m     167-08 
  3 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                162-06     50.57m     165-11 
  4 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii              55-07.25     49.93m     163-10 
  5 Neubauer, Sara               Air Force           72-02.75     49.55m     162-07 
  6 Suek, Lena                   Montana State         146-05     49.52m     162-06 
  7 Ackman, Sara                 South Dakota St.    66-04.25     49.47m     162-04 
  8 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F            161-01     49.29m     161-08 
  9 Brewer, Ashley               SE Missouri         55-05.25     48.18m     158-01 
 10 Braun, Maria                 Northern Arizona    52-09.25     47.84m     156-11 
 11 McAlman, Constance           Nevada              59-05.25     47.08m     154-05 
 12 Lee, Kirstin                 Montana State         152-03     46.61m     152-11 
 13 Schuch, Michelle             South Dakota St.    54-09.75     45.43m     149-00 
 14 Pyka, Ashley                 USC                 49-04.75     45.37m     148-10 
 15 Dannhausen, Michele          San Diego St.         152-00     44.48m     145-11 
 16 Hunt, Jameena                Cal St. Fullerto      152-00     43.55m     142-10 
 17 Baltimore, Michelle          Northern Arizona      147-08     43.43m     142-06 
 18 Afoa, Savannah               Colorado Mines      52-04.50     42.78m     140-04 
 19 Bingham, Mari                Eastern Washingt    32-01.25     40.71m     133-07 
 20 Raphael, Christina           Florida Int'l       44-01.75     40.43m     132-08 
 21 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force             144-04     40.34m     132-04 
 22 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State         127-00     40.09m     131-06 
 22 Martinez, Andrea             San Diego St.         144-07     40.09m     131-06 
 24 Burke, Christina             Air Force             147-04     39.68m     130-02 
 25 youngern, christa            Clu Son!              127-00     38.85m     127-05 
 26 Benz, Amanda                 North Dakota St.    48-01.75     38.84m     127-05 
 27 Dyer, Brandy                 Nevada              22-04.50     38.33m     125-09 
 28 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Arizona    35-07.75     38.08m     124-11 
 29 James, Nikki                 UC Riverside        34-05.75     37.33m     122-06 
 30 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri         25-07.25     36.97m     121-03 
 31 Robinson, Eshaunna           San Diego St.         130-00     36.12m     118-06 
 32 Quintana, Rachel             Lewis               40-09.25     36.08m     118-04 
 33 Guzman, Robyn                San Diego St.         126-02     35.40m     116-02 
 34 Archer, Marie                UC San Diego        25-08.50     35.03m     114-11 
 35 Boggeln, Laura               San Diego St.         108-04     34.53m     113-03 
 36 Ropati, Salina               El Camino           17-11.50     33.49m     109-10 
 37 Padrinao, Jessica            Kajaks T&F          18-03.50     33.23m     109-00 
 38 McFarland, Megan             UC Riverside        04-03.75     33.01m     108-04 
 39 Mayancsik, Christy           Cal St. San Marc    05-01.25     30.37m      99-08 
 -- Landmark, Christa            South Dakota St.    42-07.25       FOUL            
 -- Akauola, Losa                Cal St. Fullerto    40-00.25       FOUL            
 -- Leni, Na'i                   El Camino             149-02       FOUL            
 -- Garner, Brooke               South Dakota St.    30-01.75       FOUL            
 -- Rodriguez, Maria             San Diego St.         135-00       FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Jon                  Unat.                 174-06     57.95m     190-01 
  2 Dan, Aaron                   USC                 87-09.75     56.34m     184-10 
  3 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri           173-07     54.01m     177-02 
  4 Campbell, Colin              USC                 84-02.50     52.73m     173-00 
  5 Carter, Cameron              Unattached          81-05.50     52.40m     171-11 
  6 Rossini, Andres              Unattached          67-04.25     52.20m     171-03 
  7 Utterback, Robbie            Iowa State          65-05.25     51.53m     169-01 
  8 Linder, Rory                 Wisconsin             170-06     49.00m     160-09 
  9 Howard, David                Eastern Washingt      160-05     48.93m     160-06 
  9 Mattingly, Elliot            Bellarmine            152-03     48.93m     160-06 
 11 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri         64-01.25     48.88m     160-04 
 12 Weintraub, Jacob             El Camino             157-08     48.30m     158-05 
 13 Skermer, David               British Columbia    59-04.75     48.28m     158-05 
 14 Johnson, Scott               North Dakota St.    50-02.25     48.18m     158-01 
 15 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach St.        165-03     48.14m     157-11 
 16 Brinkmann, Jake              South Dakota St.    66-01.50     47.51m     155-10 
 17 Whitney, Beau                Idaho               70-04.25     47.01m     154-03 
 18 Mcfadden, Ronnie             Cal St. San Marc      154-02     46.52m     152-07 
 19 DeVine, Kirk                 Air Force             176-00     46.14m     151-04 
 20 Nicol, Jacob                 Northern Arizona    58-05.50     45.78m     150-02 
 21 Zehring, Nick                Colorado Mines      48-06.25     45.55m     149-05 
 22 Clausen, Casey               Montana State         145-06     45.43m     149-00 
 23 Tucker, Shane                UC Riverside        44-02.25     45.04m     147-09 
 24 Cutler, Jeramy               Cerritos              156-03     44.98m     147-07 
 25 Robinson, Mike               Minn. St. Mankat    50-03.50     44.82m     147-00 
 25 Colonnelli, Patrick          Northern Arizona    54-02.75     44.82m     147-00 
 27 Probst, Dan                  Lewis               69-11.75     44.58m     146-03 
 28 Cutler, Justin               Unattached          47-02.75     44.16m     144-10 
 29 Drye, Robert                 Air Force           43-09.50     44.14m     144-10 
 30 Soholt, Sam                  North Dakota St.    52-11.75     44.13m     144-09 
 31 Farrow, Devin                Unattached          64-00.75     43.34m     142-02 
 32 Fourtounis, Peter            Long Beach St.        156-11     42.22m     138-06 
 33 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside        32-08.50     41.95m     137-07 
 34 Bishoff, Matt                North Dakota St.      142-01     41.40m     135-10 
 35 Hollenkamp, Logan            North Dakota St.    40-05.25     41.01m     134-06 
 36 Romano, Curtis               UC Riverside        33-04.75     40.28m     132-02 
 37 Ward, Gary                   UC San Diego        34-01.25     40.21m     131-11 
 38 Burns, Sean                  South Dakota St.      142-05     39.91m     130-11 
 39 Goldberg, Max                El Camino           38-05.25     39.76m     130-05 
 40 Armstrong, Nicholas          Cerritos            36-06.75     39.71m     130-03 
 41 Pierce, Adam                 Cal St. Fullerto      130-00     39.09m     128-03 
 42 Glass, Andy                  SE Missouri           135-03     39.00m     127-11 
 43 Kaga, Imrose                 Kajaks T&F                       38.92m     127-08 
 44 Sandifer, Dane               UC San Diego        38-03.75     38.90m     127-07 
 45 Rud, Ted                     North Dakota St.    18-08.75     38.88m     127-07 
 46 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Anchorage    28-09.50     38.55m     126-06 
 47 Jackson, Jason               UC San Diego          130-11     37.94m     124-06 
 48 Gearman, Derek               Unattached          39-05.50     37.56m     123-03 
 49 Sitan, Richard               Unattached            140-00     37.55m     123-02 
 50 Leutz, Weston                North Dakota St.    24-07.50     37.45m     122-10 
 51 Thomas, David                Cerritos            17-08.50     36.26m     118-11 
 52 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.      124-06     36.19m     118-09 
 53 Besaw, Cameron               Florida Int'l         126-02     35.63m     116-11 
 54 Mendez, Richard              Cal St. San Marc    15-04.25     33.29m     109-03 
 55 Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Anchorage    11-06.75     29.95m      98-03 
 -- elmore, austin               Unattached            165-03         ND            
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Nicole                South Dakota St.    11:09.00   11:00.12  
  2 Nickelson, Amber             Eastern Washingt    11:26.30   11:03.01  
  3 Palmer, Laura                Minn. St. Mankat    11:47.46   11:05.55  
  4 Geiger, Kristen              Bellarmine          11:13.67   11:15.56  
  5 Dettman, Amanda              Minn. St. Mankat    11:17.18   11:17.61  
  6 Glen, Kristin                San Diego St.       11:13.37   11:20.89  
  7 Smith, Samantha              Minn. St. Mankat    11:50.75   11:21.89  
  8 Fischetti, Chanel            USC                 11:24.00   11:24.08  
  9 Strouse, Catherine           UC San Diego        11:21.93   11:25.40  
 10 Collison, Maggie             Wisconsin           10:50.00   11:37.14  
 11 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage    11:40.83   11:37.47  
 12 Aune, Kelsey                 South Dakota St.    11:25.00   11:45.28  
 13 Lundin, Jessica              USC                 11:29.00   11:49.63  
 14 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser                   11:50.88  
 15 Hernandez, Kristen           Cal St. Fullerto    11:45.00   11:57.23  
 16 Robles, Amanda               Cal St. Fullerto    11:25.00   11:59.40  
 17 Fleming, Claire              San Francisco St    12:17.00   12:32.82  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Matt                  Montana State        9:13.68    8:59.71  
  2 Michel, Paul                 Boulder Running                 9:04.02  
  3 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached                      9:06.00  
  4 Delmott, Skyler              Emporia St.          9:23.78    9:16.88  
  5 Beamer, Matt                 Montana State        9:24.29    9:20.89  
  6 Schmidt, Dana                Minn. St. Mankat     9:10.35    9:26.83  
  7 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western State                   9:34.36  
  8 Marquez, Jose                Unattached           9:33.00    9:41.62  
  9 Marquardt, Will              San Francisco        9:48.48    9:47.92  
 10 Morrill, Jesse               UC San Diego                    9:49.58  
 11 Perez, Eddie                 Cal St. Fullerto     9:39.00    9:59.91  
 12 Mahony, Rory                 UC Irvine            9:55.64   10:00.35  
 13 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                          10:01.77  
 14 Bonilla, Victor              UC Irvine            9:58.64   10:09.88  
 15 Proffitt, Chris              UC Irvine            9:48.46   10:13.49  
 16 Karbelk, Jason               San Francisco St     9:45.00   10:22.44  
 17 Ferreira, David              Unattached           9:58.00   10:32.87  
 18 Martinez, Tony               USC                 10:57.44   10:55.98  
 19 Samayoa, Mauro               East LA             11:15.51   11:01.45  
 20 Ryan, Wes                    Cal St. San Marc    11:05.64   11:16.40  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              46.00      46.59   1 
     1) Short, Ciara                    2) Hanberg, Kristyne              
     3) Apelar, Krizia                  4) Taylor, Ashley                 
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.93      47.09   1 
     1) Davis, Shene                    2) Okoro, Brianna                 
     3) Long, Shannon                   4) Deyo, Krystal                  
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 45.84      47.14   1 
     1) Triplett, BJ                    2) Campbell, Ashley               
     3) Brooks, Jazmin                  4) Rosencrantz, Amanda            
  4 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 47.20      47.63   1 
     1) Brooks, Devin                   2) Benton, Leah                   
     3) Mcliechey, Derrhea              4) Allen, Candyce                 
  5 Unattached SJ  'A'                                  47.30      48.18   1 
  6 Cerritos  'A'                                       47.61      48.31   2 
     1) Crabtree, Michella              2) Pierce, Cyntrail               
     3) Barfield, Jessica               4) Randolph, Tamika               
  7 North Dakota St.  'A'                               48.01      48.62   2 
     1) Nagberi, Jennifer               2) Page, Brittany                 
     3) Killoran, Kristen               4) Bruenjes, Brittni              
  8 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   45.67      48.90   1 
     1) Boss, Traci                     2) Carter, Breanne                
     3) Channell, Jane                  4) Wong, Hali                     
  9 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 48.30      49.12   2 
     1) Cleveland, Jndia                2) Tucker, Jasmine                
     3) Anane, Sandra                   4) Varela, Desiree                
 10 Hawaii  'A'                                         48.73      49.31   2 
     1) Saleapaga, Joy                  2) Van Doornum, Chrissy           
     3) Jimenez, Jamilee                4) Opsal, Lauren                  
 11 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               48.96      49.92   2 
     1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Echavarria, Nathalia           
     3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Laichak, Lauren                
 12 New Mexico St.  'C'                                 49.00      51.62   2 
     1) Payne, Jessica                  2) Wood, Jordan                   
     3) Butts, Kaitlyn                  4) Pharies, Laura                 
 13 San Francisco St.  'A'                              47.91      51.93   2 
     1) Johnson, Brittany               2) Chambers, Alicia               
     3) Thomas, Carrie                  4) Guyton, Kelly                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emporia St.  'A'                                    40.95      40.87   1 
     1) Hall, Derwin                    2) Schuler, Josh                  
     3) Lonberger, Kenton               4) Williams, Sam                  
  2 UC Irvine  'A'                                      40.98      41.38   1 
     1) Ilarina, Mark                   2) Plattner, Oliver               
     3) Hernandez, George               4) Pearson, Joe                   
  3 Cerritos  'A'                                       41.70      41.72   1 
     1) English, William                2) Kilgore, Dominique             
     3) Dickson, Brandon                4) Austin, Marlon                 
  4 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 41.34      41.81   1 
     1) Goldberg, Alex                  2) Medwood, Kenneth               
     3) Crawford, Richard               4) Lawson, Christopher            
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                               41.50      42.52   1 
     1) Gronvold, Cody                  2) Miller, Jayce                  
     3) Duchscherer, Jason              4) Leutz, Weston                  
  6 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   41.54      42.60   1 
     1) Boss, Andrew                    2) Newton, Adam                   
     3) Nicolas, Dennis                 4) Unruh, Tyson                   
  7 UC San Diego  'A'                                   42.77      42.69   2 
     1) Kim, In Cheon                   2) McCabe, Connor                 
     3) Sha, Jon                        4) Haswell, Tobias                
  8 Vancouver T-Birds  'A'                              43.89      44.47   2 
     1) Su, Eugene                      2) Daly-Grafstein, Matthew        
     3) Kan, Jordan                     4) Smith, Tim                     
 -- Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               42.12         DQ   2 
     1) Walsh, Eric                     2) Grant, Brandon                 
     3) Registe, David                  4) Preston, Demietrius            
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cody                 Team Nodak           4:26.01    4:27.91  
  2 Bowler, Nicole               San Francisco        4:26.72    4:29.10  
  3 Hurley, Sarah                Wisconsin            4:31.31    4:29.39  
  4 Schofield, Brianna           UC San Diego         4:32.76    4:29.67  
  5 Collison, Maggie             Wisconsin            4:31.15    4:30.72  
  6 Born, Michelle               San Francisco        4:35.41    4:31.66  
  7 Penticoff, Erin              Iowa State           4:32.09    4:34.34  
  8 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth        Alaska Anchorage     4:36.42    4:35.39  
  9 Hardy, Melanie               Evo Track Club       4:28.00    4:37.18  
 10 Driscoll, Elisabeth          Montana State        4:40.29    4:38.41  
 11 Mixon, Teran                 Oklahoma State       4:34.02    4:38.64  
 12 Burke, Danielle              South Dakota St.     4:40.31    4:39.21  
 13 Hurtado, Brittany            New Mexico St.       4:46.00    4:39.75  
 14 Estetter, Heather            Oklahoma State       4:46.00    4:40.20  
 15 Montgomery, Ashleigh         UC San Diego         4:45.60    4:40.42  
 16 Wolff, Karlye                Wisconsin            4:40.00    4:41.52  
 17 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage     4:44.17    4:41.68  
 18 Mona, Katelyn                Emporia St.          4:37.38    4:42.44  
 19 Fogg, Leanne                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:42.53  
 20 Gaeta, Leah                  USC                  4:42.24    4:44.30  
 21 Greuel, Karen                Wisconsin            4:42.90    4:44.68  
 22 Reeves, Sabrina              British Columbia                4:44.75  
 23 Ditty, Sophia                San Francisco        4:47.89    4:45.36  
 24 Arenas, Amy                  New Mexico St.       4:50.00    4:45.88  
 25 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Washingt     4:48.00    4:46.02  
 26 Lyle, Sarah                  Western State        4:50.00    4:47.45  
 27 Smalley, Rachel              Minn. St. Mankat     4:42.59    4:47.63  
 28 Prinkey, Meghan              Air Force            4:55.80    4:48.30  
 29 Kostrikin, Courtney          Unattached           4:48.00    4:50.25  
 30 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisco St     4:50.00    4:52.37  
 31 Bailey, Mychaela             Alaska Anchorage     4:54.15    4:52.45  
 32 Brown, Amy                   San Diego St.        4:47.13    4:53.19  
 33 Owens, Kasey                 SE Missouri          4:48.13    4:55.15  
 34 Tayrien, Alexandra           Western State                   4:55.42  
 35 Tedesco, Tava                Hawaii               4:46.31    4:55.64  
 36 Vanghan, Jessica             UC Irvine            4:54.03    4:56.05  
 37 Byrne, Kristin               USC                  4:56.24    4:56.49  
 38 Hisgen, Heather              UC San Diego         5:02.66    4:56.55  
 39 Henderson, Jordana           UC San Diego         5:04.00    4:57.33  
 40 Scrimenti, Suzanne           Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.42  
 41 Flores, Ingrid               New Mexico St.       4:52.00    4:57.57  
 42 Hobbs, Alice                 San Francisco        4:48.10    4:58.57  
 43 Martinez, Michelle           San Diego St.        4:46.66    4:59.69  
 44 Beyers, Sara                 San Diego St.        4:58.73    4:59.78  
 45 Nunez, Denise                Long Beach St.       4:52.03    4:59.79  
 46 Kobayashi, Aaryn             UC San Diego         5:01.16    4:59.80  
 47 Robie, Meredith              Cal St. Fullerto     4:49.20    5:00.36  
 48 Gill, Liz                    USC                  4:57.34    5:02.24  
 49 Norton, Andrea               San Diego St.        4:59.54    5:04.80  
 50 Lewis, April                 New Mexico St.       5:14.00    5:06.09  
 51 Ponce, Gabriela              Cal St. Fullerto     4:52.05    5:06.96  
 52 Thompson, Caprice            UC San Diego         5:05.00    5:07.47  
 53 Sollars, Stephanie           San Diego            5:13.92    5:08.00  
 54 Cafferty, Eileen             San Francisco St     5:09.58    5:09.46  
 55 Turner, Kathryn              UC San Diego         5:10.00    5:10.60  
 56 Ubario, Corina               UC Irvine                       5:11.10  
 57 Buske, Caitlyn               San Francisco St     5:08.58    5:12.74  
 58 Foerster, Shelly             UC Irvine            4:58.61    5:13.95  
 59 Su, Nina                     UC San Diego         5:01.15    5:15.79  
 60 Kallet, Sally                San Diego            5:19.94    5:16.52  
 61 Clancy, Alex                 San Diego            5:15.00    5:18.01  
 62 Borum, Katie                 UC Irvine            5:09.61    5:23.10  
 63 Raigosa, Roxy                Unattached           5:10.00    5:26.33  
 64 Nolan, Christine             San Diego            5:20.00    5:27.23  
 65 Case, Katie                  San Diego            5:20.00    5:30.36  
 66 Sconberg, Stephanie          UC Irvine            5:11.41    5:39.36  
 67 DeYoung, Kelly               San Diego            5:20.00    5:42.38  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orduna, Miguel               Mexico                          3:50.44  
  2 Pennel, Tyler                Western State        3:49.80    3:51.20  
  3 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Anchorage     3:50.99    3:52.13  
  4 Dahlberg, Scott              Boulder Running      3:45.00    3:53.13  
  5 Williams, Matt               Air Force            3:54.80    3:53.14  
  6 Pena, Cory                   Alaska Anchorage     3:51.87    3:53.36  
  7 Graham, Clayton              Unattached           3:53.09    3:53.38  
  8 Alexander, Michael           Iowa State           3:52.76    3:53.94  
  9 Galindo, Oscar               Mexico                          3:54.55  
 10 Williams, Bryon              San Francisco        3:53.46    3:55.01  
 11 Jones, Kyle                  Air Force            3:56.80    3:55.19  
 12 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota St.     3:55.00    3:55.31  
 13 Maynard, Nicholas            Colorado Mines       3:53.78    3:56.53  
 14 Stanley, Tyler               Air Force            3:58.62    3:56.72  
 15 Atwood, Nick                 Montana State        3:54.00    3:57.00  
 16 PerezHuerta, Erick           Mexico                          3:57.78  
 17 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia     3:54.40    3:57.83  
 18 Estrada, Thomas              San Francisco        3:58.32    3:58.11  
 19 Reindl, Greg                 Boulder Running      3:50.34    3:58.34  
 20 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage     3:56.26    3:59.37  
 21 Donnan, Iain                 Western State        3:50.80    4:00.26  
 22 Tesfaye, Solomon             UC Irvine            3:58.60    4:00.30  
 23 Cusick, Sean                 Colorado Mines       3:52.87    4:00.50  
 24 Gausepohl, Andrew            USC                  3:58.64    4:00.68  
 25 Chettle, Jesse               KC Smoke             3:52.45    4:00.69  
 26 Fitzgerald, Patrick          Cal St. San Marc     3:56.80    4:00.89  
 27 Kazuta, Kerry                British Columbia     3:58.20    4:00.92  
 28 Alvarez, Tyler               San Francisco        4:01.14    4:01.49  
 29 Vlieger, Todd                South Dakota St.     4:02.30    4:02.14  
 30 Crum, Steven                 Unattached           4:03.00    4:02.25  
 31 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser         4:01.23    4:02.37  
 32 Smith, Chris                 Unattached           4:00.00    4:02.92  
 33 Divizia, Joey                Cal St. Fullerto                4:02.97  
 34 Amarawansa, Ravi             San Francisco        3:57.46    4:03.92  
 35 McLain, Mack                 Colorado Mines       3:48.96    4:04.61  
 36 Forster, Keir                Unattached           3:55.91    4:04.85  
 37 McCarty, Joshua              Cal St. Fullerto     4:01.30    4:04.95  
 38 Silva, Jason                 USC                  4:06.20    4:05.44  
 39 Corliss, Alex                UC San Diego         4:11.89    4:05.75  
 40 Crisp, Ryan                  Colorado Mines       3:56.00    4:05.95  
 41 Hopkins, Colin               San Francisco        4:00.54    4:06.22  
 42 Krsnak, Michael              South Dakota St.     3:56.50    4:07.88  
 43 Capeau, Chris                Unattached           4:05.00    4:08.42  
 44 Mackay, Jeff                 Cal St. Fullerto     3:56.75    4:08.72  
 45 Acieino, Jose                Mexico                          4:09.73  
 46 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Anchorage     3:58.80    4:09.79  
 47 Reyes, Miguel                Pacific Coast Tr     4:18.87    4:10.85  
 48 Jacobs, Chris                San Diego            4:04.00    4:12.43  
 49 Herkey, Gerad                USC                  4:10.37    4:12.71  
 50 LaMothe, Andre               Unattached           4:15.00    4:12.93  
 51 Horeled, Joshua              San Francisco        4:05.80    4:13.29  
 52 Soria, Alex                  Cal St. Fullerto     4:05.00    4:14.02  
 53 Freenzen, John               Prairie Striders                4:14.27  
 54 Hochhauser, Brandon          USC                  4:24.29    4:15.34  
 55 Mullender, Max               UC San Diego         4:08.00    4:16.52  
 56 French, Patrick              Unattached           4:10.00    4:28.84  
 57 Ly, Dennis                   La Mirada Track      4:45.00    4:32.58  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Club         12.89      13.14   1.1  1 
  2 Atilano, Sheena              International El       13.65      13.65   1.1  1 
  3 Blue, Laiah                  UC San Diego           13.69      13.76   1.1  1 
  4 Serrano, Analisa             Nevada                 13.87      13.84   1.1  1 
  5 Korte, Annimari              San Diego St.          13.92      13.88   1.1  1 
  6 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin              13.85      13.97   1.1  1 
  7 Gaynor, Stephanie            Great Britain          13.90      14.09   1.1  1 
  8 Bergland, Heather            Idaho                  13.92      14.19   1.1  1 
  9 Long, Rachael                UNLV                   14.35      14.29   1.1  2 
 10 Carlson, Whitney             North Dakota St.       14.04      14.30   1.1  2 
 11 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.         14.04      14.32   1.1  2 
 12 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.       14.13      14.39   1.1  2 
 13 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin              13.99      14.40   1.1  2 
 14 Zander, Heather              North Dakota St.       14.51      14.52   1.1  2 
 15 Hedel, Caroline              Washington St.         14.61      14.99   1.7  3 
 16 Childs, Jenne                Northern Arizona       14.74      15.04   1.7  3 
 17 Williams, Brianny            Unattached             15.00      15.09   0.3  4 
 18 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Mankat       15.22      15.13   0.3  4 
 19 Albertson, Jennifer          UC San Diego           14.99      15.15   1.7  3 
 20 Middleton, Amber             UC Irvine              14.57      15.18   1.7  3 
 21 Borders, Christy             Eastern Washingt       15.20      15.26   0.3  4 
 22 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Anchorage       15.06      15.31   0.3  4 
 23 Manu, Mary                   UC San Diego           15.40      15.35   0.2  5 
 24 Stabl, Ashley                Eastern Washingt       15.00      15.39   0.3  4 
 25 Collins, Kelly               UC Irvine              14.85      15.47   1.7  3 
 26 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon         15.51      15.56   0.2  5 
 27 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage       15.24      15.57   0.3  4 
 28 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.       15.25      15.62   0.3  4 
 29 Tucker, Jasmine              New Mexico St.                    15.63   0.8  6 
 30 Merrihew, Kaycie             Minn. St. Mankat       14.80      15.64   1.7  3 
 31 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage       15.67      15.77   0.2  5 
 32 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach St.         16.12      15.86   0.2  5 
 33 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego           15.82      15.93   0.2  5 
 34 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon         14.97      16.01   1.7  3 
 35 Polee, Talyah                UNLV                   16.34      16.13   0.8  6 
 36 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                  16.09      16.72   0.2  5 
 37 Keirstead, Andrea            Nevada                            17.13   0.8  6 
 37 Rudd, Allison                UC San Diego           16.29      17.13   0.8  6 
 39 Butts, Kaitlyn               New Mexico St.         15.80      17.44   0.2  5 
 40 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                 16.50      18.07   0.8  6 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Frankis, Gianni              Great Britain          13.72      13.99   1.5  1 
  2 Reed, Darius                 Unattached             14.00      14.46   1.5  1 
  3 Jackson, Lamar               Cal St. Fullerto       14.35      14.60   1.5  1 
  4 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin              14.65      14.78   0.9  2 
  4 Johnson, Dezariah            Florida Int'l          14.40      14.78   1.5  1 
  6 Piggee, Nimrod               Long Beach St.         15.04      14.80   1.1  3 
  7 Ogunbodede, Temi             Wisconsin              14.96      14.83   1.1  3 
  8 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force              15.17      14.89   1.1  3 
  9 Knaperek, James              Lewis                  14.56      14.92   0.9  2 
 10 Gearman, Derek               Unattached             15.00      14.96   1.1  3 
 10 Duitsman, Andrew             South Dakota St.       14.68      14.96   0.9  2 
 12 Hines, Alfred                LA Southwest           14.80      15.06   0.9  2 
 13 Schanaman, Nick              South Dakota St.       14.55      15.10   1.5  1 
 14 Okpokiri, Emanuel            Great Britain          14.70      15.15   0.9  2 
 15 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.            14.81      15.19   0.9  2 
 16 Darling, Lee                 UC Irvine              14.75      15.22   0.9  2 
 17 Morgan, Skylar               Air Force              14.75      15.31   0.9  2 
 18 Gronvold, Cody               North Dakota St.       14.94      15.39   0.9  2 
 19 Reid, Andre                  Florida Int'l          14.13      15.48   1.5  1 
 20 Philips, Spencer             Long Beach St.         15.16      15.52   1.1  3 
 21 Bejarano, Michael            Florida Int'l          15.15      15.61   1.1  3 
 22 Dispanurat, Putchong         USC                    15.90      16.40  -1.8  5 
 23 Rud, Ted                     North Dakota St.       15.89      16.75  -1.8  5 
 24 Jafarzade, Soha              UC San Diego           15.91      16.87  -1.8  5 
 25 Moore, Sharaud               South Bay TC           16.09      17.24  -1.8  5 
 26 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.       16.20      19.01  -1.8  5 
 -- Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.       15.45         NT   1.0  4 
 -- Simpson, Andrew              Unattached             15.50         NT   1.0  4 
 -- Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Washingt       15.40         NT   1.0  4 
 -- Hutchinson, Charles          UC San Diego           15.61         NT   1.0  4 
 -- Haswell, Tobias              UC San Diego           15.61         NT   1.0  4 
 -- Bishoff, Matt                North Dakota St.       15.65         NT   1.0  4 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boston, Brittney             Florida Int'l          55.12      54.65   1 
  2 Geiger, Natalie              Notre Dame             55.26      54.78   1 
  3 Wollman, Heather             South Dakota St.       55.33      55.18   1 
  4 Skordas, Annie               Northern Arizona       56.65      56.19   2 
  5 Flodstrom, Frida             USC                    58.14      56.65   5 
  6 Kelly, DeLace                UNLV                   57.54      56.66   4 
  7 Sill, Jaclyn                 Emporia St.            55.78      56.71   1 
  8 Breeceton, Ruth              Great Britain                     56.75   2 
  9 Devine, AnSherae             Unattached             54.80      56.89   1 
 10 Mapes, Jessica               Air Force              58.04      56.90   5 
 11 McGregor, Anna Lee           UC San Diego           56.51      56.99   2 
 12 Lowe, Christine              UNLV                   56.84      57.22   2 
 13 Leonard, Kelsey              Minn. St. Mankat                  57.41  10 
 14 Gigstead, Brittany           North Dakota St.       57.35      57.45   3 
 15 Valenzuela, Monika           Cal St. San Marc       57.56      57.48   4 
 16 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri            56.05      57.53   1 
 17 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                  56.85      57.61   2 
 18 McKinnon, Rashida            Northern Arizona       57.18      57.75   3 
 19 Donath, Amanda               Wisconsin              55.53      57.81   1 
 20 Beach, Katherine             New Mexico St.         58.89      57.87   6 
 21 Fessenden, Danielle          Unattached             58.18      58.02   5 
 22 Awanyai, Stephanie           UC Irvine              57.65      58.07   4 
 23 Rey, AshLee                  Idaho                  56.65      58.17   2 
 24 Stoner, Kim                  Northern Arizona       58.10      58.20   5 
 25 Bestland, Amy                North Dakota St.       57.85      58.29   4 
 26 Nelson, Maria                Unattached             57.00      58.33   2 
 27 Black, Emily                 North Dakota St.       57.32      58.34   3 
 28 Allen, Blair                 Cerritos               59.00      58.53   6 
 29 Miller, Tatiana              Northern Arizona       58.05      58.80   5 
 30 Hazarat, Rana                British Columbia       58.68      59.28   6 
 31 Johnson, Jennifer            UNLV                   58.94      59.30   6 
 31 Washington, Amber            Northern Arizona       57.85      59.30   4 
 33 Varela, Desiree              New Mexico St.         58.80      59.31   6 
 34 McNairy, Alex                Eastern Washingt       58.20      59.44   5 
 35 Wharton, KayC                El Camino              58.13      59.57   5 
 36 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       UNLV                   56.09      59.60   2 
 37 Rose, Jaqueline              UC San Diego           59.23      59.65   7 
 38 Felderman, Kristin           Eastern Washingt       58.30      59.80   5 
 39 Quirao, Gabrielle            Air Force            1:00.11      59.81   8 
 40 Anderson, Terri              South Bay TC         1:00.90      59.91   8 
 41 Cleveland, Jndia             New Mexico St.         59.80      59.92   8 
 42 Lauseng, Megan               South Dakota St.     1:00.08      59.96   8 
 43 Burditt, Rebecca             Air Force              59.44    1:00.06   7 
 44 Johnstone, Rebecca           Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.08   9 
 45 Lewis, Amanda                Lewis                  59.45    1:00.34   7 
 46 Fernandez, Rayanna           New Mexico St.         57.90    1:00.36   4 
 47 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Speed TC       59.71    1:00.45   7 
 48 Chin Aleong, Janessa         British Columbia                1:00.49  10 
 49 Holly, Paige                 UNLV                 1:01.55    1:00.51   9 
 50 Shea, Jackie                 Northern Arizona       58.06    1:00.55   5 
 51 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine              59.41    1:00.61   7 
 52 Payne, Jessica               New Mexico St.         59.85    1:00.71   8 
 53 Gillespie, Lauren            Unattached             59.25    1:00.88   7 
 54 Rosenbrook, Christi          South Dakota St.       59.70    1:00.92   7 
 55 Bruins, Christine            North Dakota St.       58.74    1:00.98   6 
 56 Wood, Jordan                 New Mexico St.         59.95    1:01.18   8 
 57 Clay, Melanie                New Mexico St.         59.90    1:01.22   8 
 58 Mcliechey, Derrhea           New Mexico St.         57.90    1:01.65   4 
 59 Hegetschweiler, Chanel       UNLV                 1:01.61    1:02.24   9 
 60 Buck, Nicole                 San Diego            1:02.91    1:02.48   9 
 61 Waddell, Amber               San Diego St.          57.92    1:02.98   4 
 62 Fritz, Jill                  South Dakota St.     1:01.00    1:03.05   9 
 63 Allen, Kirsten               San Diego            1:02.00    1:03.09   9 
 64 Lair, Loresha                LA Southwest         1:04.93    1:03.16  10 
 65 Salmon, Kelly                Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.51   9 
 66 Decuir, Shavonya             El Camino            1:03.07    1:03.74  10 
 67 Tucker, Jasmine              New Mexico St.         59.90    1:04.42   8 
 68 Henry, Whitney               San Diego            1:02.93    1:04.45  10 
 69 Leniu, Charleen              Cerritos               59.00    1:04.47   6 
 70 Bruton, Stephanie            El Camino            1:02.17    1:05.68  10 
 71 Cox, Haley                   San Diego            1:07.00    1:06.79  11 
 72 Tosey, Ana                   San Diego            1:15.21    1:15.21  11 
 -- Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                  57.43         DQ   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Josef             Unat.                  46.83      47.08   1 
  2 Settle, Leo                  Unattached             46.39      47.30   1 
  3 Evans, Quinn                 Wisconsin              47.71      47.55   2 
  4 Follett, Reny                Washington St.         47.40      47.72   1 
  5 Anderson, Nate               USC                    47.89      47.74   2 
  6 Ratzlaff, Trent              Caltaf                 47.07      47.78   1 
  7 garnett, alvin               Unattached             47.55      47.84   1 
  8 Ikwuakor, AK                 Evo Track Club         46.67      47.88   1 
  9 Rincon, Jordan               Notre Dame             47.52      48.13   1 
 10 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Washingt       48.72      48.36   3 
 11 Myers, Garrett               Cal St. Fullerto       47.12      48.38   1 
 12 Mitchell, Anthony            El Camino              48.90      48.67   4 
 13 Liebrand, Chris              Lewis                  48.04      48.76   2 
 14 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser           48.50      48.89   3 
 15 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Anchorage       48.15      48.90   2 
 16 Gill, Barry                  Wisconsin              48.44      49.01   3 
 17 Goldberg, Alex               Long Beach St.         49.44      49.29   5 
 17 Ott Wright, Kevin            Cal St. San Marc       48.60      49.29   3 
 19 Bigorra, Pedro               Florida Int'l          48.78      49.46   4 
 20 Tennefoss, Josh              USC                    48.93      49.53   4 
 21 Taylor, Laron                El Camino              49.51      49.57   6 
 22 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser           48.20      49.61   2 
 23 Mott, Ashtin                 Western Oregon         48.11      49.64   2 
 24 Lim, Kevin                   Kajaks T&F             48.73      49.78   3 
 25 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon         49.60      49.81   6 
 26 Abercrombia, Justin          UC Irvine              49.19      49.85   5 
 26 Spriggs, Edward              El Camino              50.33      49.85   8 
 28 Morrisette, Dijon            USC                    49.52      49.86   6 
 29 Stein, Nicholas              Cal St. San Marc       50.50      50.11   8 
 30 Price, Jason                 USC                    48.99      50.17   4 
 30 Parks, Adolphus              Cerritos               50.24      50.17   7 
 32 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage       49.37      50.27   5 
 33 Kerback, Robbie              Northern Arizona       48.72      50.34   3 
 34 Crawford, Richard            Long Beach St.         50.25      50.49   8 
 35 Wendroth, Andy               North Dakota St.       49.79      50.50   6 
 36 Evans, Jonathan              Long Beach St.         50.46      50.51   8 
 37 Tucker, Cole                 South Dakota St.       48.98      50.62   4 
 38 Pujol, Michael               Florida Int'l          49.89      50.63   7 
 39 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage       50.41      50.70   8 
 40 Page, Jordan                 Northern Arizona       49.73      50.80   6 
 40 Monosson, Ari                Unattached             49.36      50.80   5 
 42 Rashad, Jahmar               USC                    49.61      50.85   6 
 43 Lockett, Graham              UC San Diego           51.23      50.88   9 
 44 Gibbons, Dustin              South Dakota St.       50.36      50.96   8 
 45 Meinburg, Spencer            Idaho                  49.57      51.02   6 
 46 Dieffenbach, Bryan           UC San Diego           51.21      51.11   9 
 47 Munguia, Martell             Tec de Monterrey       50.62      51.16   8 
 48 Jones, Josh                  Eastern Washingt       49.43      51.39   5 
 49 Smith, Tim                   Vancouver T-Bird       49.91      51.58   7 
 50 O'Connell, Shane             Idaho                  50.85      51.70   9 
 50 Gatlin, Aaron                El Camino              52.77      51.70  10 
 52 Hunt, Brandon                Northern Arizona       49.45      51.94   5 
 53 Taylor, Rasheem              Cerritos               49.56      52.00   6 
 54 Tippett, Stephen             Cal St. San Marc       50.10      52.17   7 
 55 Rutley, Ethan                Kelowna Track an       50.90      52.24   9 
 56 Ray, Aaron                   Cal St. Fullerto       49.00      52.40   4 
 57 Folker, John                 UC San Diego           52.25      52.50  10 
 58 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt       52.00      52.60  10 
 59 Oliver, Matt                 Cerritos               53.17      52.62  11 
 60 Gladney, Freddie             UC Irvine              50.82      52.70   9 
 61 Wightman, Trevor             UC Irvine              50.98      52.90   9 
 62 Douglas, Shawn               LA Southwest           50.00      53.29   7 
 63 Calitui, Francisco           LA Southwest           53.13      53.43  10 
 64 Ellis, Tyler                 Unattached             53.00      53.94  10 
 65 miller, ray                  isfperformance         48.20      54.54   2 
 66 Sullivan, Brian               tan  epi tas        52.00      55.37   9 
 67 Blackmon, Jestin             Cal St. Fullerto       52.00      55.54  10 
 68 Cawley, Sean                 USC                    54.87      55.64  11 
 69 Koch, Michael                San Diego              54.00      55.71  10 
 70 Harris, Mychal               El Camino              54.00      56.69  11 
 71 Rios, Jose                   LA Southwest                      57.07  11 
 72 Davis, Jerry                 VS Athletics           59.26      59.61  11 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ohuruoga, Christine          Great Britain                     11.37   2.7  1 
  2 Short, Ciara                 Cal St. Fullerto       12.10      11.65   3.3  2 
  3 Campbell, Ashley             Long Beach St.         12.18      11.83   2.8  3 
  4 Griffey, Princess Joy        Washington St.         11.93      11.84   2.7  1 
  4 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Club         11.67      11.84   2.7  1 
  6 Shand-Whittingham, Anike     Great Britain          11.60      11.85   2.7  1 
  7 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Washingt       11.98      11.90   2.7  1 
  8 Carlson, Whitney             North Dakota St.       12.09      11.91   3.3  2 
  9 Hornsby, Jessika             San Diego St.          11.88      11.96   2.7  1 
 10 Fleming, Breeanca            UC Irvine              12.09      12.00   3.3  2 
 11 Triplett, BJ                 Long Beach St.         12.17      12.01   2.8  3 
 12 George, Sanmisola            UC Irvine              11.98      12.11   2.7  1 
 13 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisco St       12.21      12.13   2.8  3 
 14 Garner, Brittany             South Dakota St.       12.08      12.17   3.3  2 
 14 George, India                Florida Int'l          12.29      12.17   1.6  4 
 16 Davis, Shene                 Eastern Washingt       12.15      12.18   3.3  2 
 17 Beecham, Alexis              Wisconsin              12.11      12.22   3.3  2 
 18 Thomas, Whitney              SE Missouri            12.05      12.24   2.7  1 
 18 Clark, Linnelle              Minn. St. Mankat       12.39      12.24   3.2  5 
 20 Nagberi, Jennifer            North Dakota St.       12.31      12.25   1.6  4 
 21 Skorupa, Katie               UC San Diego           12.59      12.29   1.9  6 
 21 Taylor, Ashley               Cal St. Fullerto       12.39      12.29   3.2  5 
 23 Domitrovich, Autumn          Montana State          12.08      12.30   3.3  2 
 24 Evans, Chazz                 Cal St. Fullerto       12.17      12.31   2.8  3 
 25 Brooks, Devin                New Mexico St.         12.14      12.32   3.3  2 
 26 Long, Rachael                UNLV                   12.32      12.33   1.6  4 
 27 Meusec, Lacey                Western Oregon         12.42      12.34   3.2  5 
 28 Benson, Kiera                Colorado Mines         11.94      12.36   2.7  1 
 28 Holder, Simone               Northern Arizona       12.28      12.36   2.8  3 
 30 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.       12.29      12.37   1.6  4 
 30 Roach, Lindsay               UNLV                   12.25      12.37   2.8  3 
 32 Apelar, Krizia               Cal St. Fullerto       12.43      12.38   3.2  5 
 33 White, Nercressaine          Air Force              12.48      12.41   1.9  6 
 34 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona       12.38      12.43   3.2  5 
 35 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage       12.46      12.46   1.9  6 
 35 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           12.34      12.46   1.6  4 
 37 Page, Brittany               North Dakota St.       12.34      12.47   1.6  4 
 37 Mickos, Martina              UC Irvine              12.24      12.47   2.8  3 
 39 Kent, Brooke                 Emporia St.            12.23      12.49   2.8  3 
 40 Brooks, Jazmin               Long Beach St.         12.39      12.51   3.2  5 
 41 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota St.       12.46      12.52   1.9  6 
 41 Williams, Sharitie           UC Irvine              12.15      12.52   3.3  2 
 43 Carter, Breanne              Simon Fraser           12.34      12.57   1.6  4 
 44 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Washingt       12.20      12.60   2.8  3 
 45 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                  12.56      12.66   1.9  6 
 45 Corey, Katelyn               Unattached             13.03      12.66   0.8  8 
 45 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                  12.40      12.66   3.2  5 
 48 Davis-Quarrie, Kira          USC                    12.80      12.68   2.3  7 
 49 Duckett, Lauren              Western Oregon         12.61      12.71   1.9  6 
 49 Long, Shannon                Eastern Washingt       12.31      12.71   1.6  4 
 51 Nelson, Gale                 Eastern Washingt       12.60      12.78   1.9  6 
 52 Crabtree, Michella           Cerritos               12.80      12.86   2.3  7 
 53 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oregon         12.65      12.93   1.9  6 
 54 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona       12.65      12.96   1.9  6 
 55 Johnson, Brittany            San Francisco St       12.92      12.97   0.8  8 
 56 Boss, Traci                  Simon Fraser           12.94      13.03   0.8  8 
 57 Daniels, Ria                 UNLV                   13.98      13.07   2.9  9 
 58 Penney, Chanda               Northern Arizona       12.78      13.25   2.3  7 
 59 Candler, Terri               LA Southwest           13.18      13.26   0.8  8 
 60 Hippensteel, Heather         San Diego              13.72      13.39   2.9  9 
 61 Chang, Katherine             USC                    13.23      13.43   0.8  8 
 62 Koester, Whitney             Northern Arizona       12.91      13.45   0.8  8 
 63 Erickson, Heather            UC San Diego           13.12      13.47   0.8  8 
 64 Spinharrey, Mary             Cal St. San Marc       13.50      13.50   2.9  9 
 65 Wong, Hali                   Simon Fraser           12.90      13.53   2.3  7 
 66 McMahen, Cheryl              Cal St. San Marc       13.50      13.93   0.8  8 
 67 Hicks, LaTasha               El Camino              13.50      14.01   2.9  9 
 -- Guyton, Kelly                San Francisco St       12.76        DNF   2.3  7 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Christian           Unattached             10.11      10.41   2.2  1 
  2 Moseley, Ryan                Unat.                             10.51   3.8  3 
  3 Lawal-Balogun, Jeffrey       Unat.                             10.55   1.2  6 
  4 bennett-jackson, wade        belgrave harrier       10.33      10.67   2.2  1 
  5 Lonberger, Kenton            Emporia St.            10.29      10.71   2.2  1 
  6 Williams, Sam                Emporia St.            10.39      10.72   2.2  1 
  7 Alaka, James                 Great Britain          10.46      10.74   2.2  1 
  8 Davis, Matt                  Air Force              10.82      10.79   3.8  3 
  8 matthews, andrew             wseh                   10.36      10.79   2.2  1 
 10 Luther, Bryan                Cal St. Fullerto       10.70      10.81   1.6  2 
 11 Hall, Derwin                 Emporia St.            10.54      10.83   1.6  2 
 12 Hamilton, Desmond            USC                    10.79      10.86   3.8  3 
 12 Newton, Adam                 Simon Fraser           10.72      10.86   1.6  2 
 12 English, William             Cerritos               10.82      10.86   3.8  3 
 15 Rogers, Kelvin               Minn. St. Mankat       10.60      10.88   1.6  2 
 16 Jackson, Sean                USC                    11.11      10.93   1.9  8 
 17 Thigpen, Aaron               Unattached             10.60      10.96   1.6  2 
 18 Lee, Djuan                   Unattached             10.94      10.99   0.5  5 
 19 Pearson, Joe                 UC Irvine              10.79      11.00   3.8  3 
 19 Jackson, Derrick             Northern Arizona       10.73      11.00   3.8  3 
 21 Rivers, Kevin                Air Force              10.85      11.01   3.8  3 
 22 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage       11.11      11.02  -1.4  7 
 23 Michener, Sam                Idaho                  11.04      11.03  -1.4  7 
 24 Demers, Chas                 Wisconsin              10.92      11.05   0.5  5 
 25 Dickson, Brandon             Cerritos               10.98      11.09   1.2  6 
 25 Schuler, Josh                Emporia St.            10.71      11.09   1.6  2 
 25 Carson, Chris                UC Irvine              11.01      11.09  -1.4  7 
 28 Ongsansoy, Hermes            UC Irvine              10.90      11.11   0.5  5 
 29 Nunis, Andre                 Northern Arizona       10.91      11.12   0.5  5 
 30 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Cal St. Fullerto       11.00      11.13   1.2  6 
 31 Knaperek, James              Lewis                  10.95      11.14   0.5  5 
 31 Comrie, Keith                Unat.                  10.98      11.14   1.2  6 
 33 Joseph, Kristen              Cerritos               10.98      11.16   1.2  6 
 34 Nathan, Andrew               British Columbia       10.85      11.19  -1.4  4 
 35 Williams, Kurt               Eastern Washingt       10.90      11.20   0.5  5 
 35 Rutley, Ethan                Kelowna Track an       11.22      11.20   1.9  8 
 37 McCabe, Connor               UC San Diego           11.05      11.21  -1.4  7 
 38 Woods, Deandrae'             Cal St. Fullerto       11.04      11.22  -1.4  7 
 39 Shakelford, Donte            Minn. St. Mankat       10.79      11.23   3.8  3 
 40 Giuffre, Mike                British Columbia       10.87      11.25  -1.4  4 
 41 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser           10.90      11.26   0.5  5 
 42 Gilbeau, Enis                Cerritos               11.22      11.27   1.9  8 
 43 Montgomery, Qwynn            Cerritos               11.24      11.30   2.4  9 
 44 Kim, In Cheon                UC San Diego           11.39      11.31   2.4  9 
 44 Scott, Douglas               North Dakota St.       11.15      11.31   1.9  8 
 44 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser           10.98      11.31   1.2  6 
 47 Heck, Josh                   Northern Arizona       10.88      11.35  -1.4  4 
 48 Ilarina, Mark                UC Irvine              10.89      11.36  -1.4  4 
 49 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin              11.20      11.39   1.9  8 
 50 Philips, Spencer             Long Beach St.         11.22      11.41   2.4  9 
 50 Sellheim, Jeremiah           North Dakota St.       11.13      11.41   1.9  8 
 52 Stanley, Darrell             LA Southwest           11.55      11.42   2.4  9 
 53 Wasowski, Kuba               Cal St. San Marc       11.46      11.43   2.4  9 
 53 Souaiaia, Tade               Unattached             11.65      11.43   1.5 10 
 55 Davis, Jarred                LA Southwest           11.00      11.50  -1.4  7 
 56 Wells, Dylan                 Western Oregon         10.97      11.54   1.2  6 
 57 myers, james                 Unattached             11.06      11.56  -1.4  7 
 58 Ogunbodede, Temi             Wisconsin              11.20      11.57   1.9  8 
 58 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage       10.94      11.57   0.5  5 
 60 Jones, Lenouris              Kaveman Track          11.40      11.63   2.4  9 
 60 Stewart, Rohan               British Columbia       10.68      11.63   1.6  2 
 62 Su, Eugene                   Vancouver T-Bird       11.56      11.64   1.5 10 
 63 quiller, dominic             Unattached             11.80      11.76   1.5 10 
 64 Daly-Grafstein, Matthew      Vancouver T-Bird       11.48      11.79   2.4  9 
 65 Hayashi, Andrew              Nia Track              11.70      11.93   1.5 10 
 66 Wooten, Jerome               LA Southwest           11.44      11.95   2.4  9 
 67 Thomas, David                Cerritos               11.67      12.00   1.5 10 
 68 Nelson, Etroy                Rollout Track Cl       11.15      13.17   1.9  8 
 69 Muranaka, Ron                Unattached             15.52      15.42   1.5 10 
 70 Girling, Dan                 Unattached             15.52      15.67   1.5 10 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser         2:09.10    2:08.94  
  2 Evans, Danielle              UC Riverside         2:08.36    2:09.26  
  3 Halsey, Cody                 Team Nodak           2:07.65    2:09.55  
  4 Langhans, Kelly              Notre Dame           2:08.24    2:10.48  
  5 Pohl, Veronica               Northern Arizona     2:10.00    2:11.48  
  6 Gillespie, Kristen           Oklahoma State       2:09.82    2:11.76  
  7 Mcdonald, Chriel             Unattached                      2:12.32  
  8 Johnson, Megan               Western State        2:13.20    2:12.72  
  9 Sim, Heather                 Caltaf               2:09.00    2:13.62  
 10 Rojewski, Allison            USC                  2:13.90    2:13.86  
 11 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser         2:12.90    2:13.87  
 12 Gigstead, Brittany           North Dakota St.     2:11.30    2:14.17  
 13 Louis, Anniya                USC                  2:12.25    2:14.42  
 14 Peddle, Melanie              Colorado Mines       2:13.47    2:14.74  
 15 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                2:17.07    2:14.90  
 16 Howell, Sarah                Unattached           2:11.88    2:15.18  
 17 Trenholm, Stephanie          Alaska Anchorage     2:12.49    2:15.25  
 18 Dodge, Caitlin               Wisconsin            2:13.45    2:15.26  
 19 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser         2:12.90    2:15.69  
 20 Stoate, Isabelle             UNLV                 2:10.00    2:15.75  
 21 Fischer, Ines                Iowa State           2:13.43    2:16.25  
 22 Thorgaard, Kersten           Iowa State           2:13.79    2:16.27  
 23 Whitehall, Samantha          Hawaii               2:15.95    2:16.45  
 24 Jauquet, Kala                Montana State        2:16.80    2:16.48  
 25 Martin, Carissa              Bellarmine           2:16.30    2:16.65  
 26 Fain, Auriele                Air Force            2:16.80    2:16.81  
 27 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser         2:14.89    2:16.87  
 28 Andrews, Brandi              Oklahoma State       2:11.10    2:17.05  
 29 Hancock, Vanessa             Northern Arizona     2:16.00    2:17.09  
 30 Haug, Heather                Montana State        2:17.06    2:17.12  
 31 Brown, Amy                   San Diego St.        2:17.10    2:17.13  
 32 Bruins, Christine            North Dakota St.     2:11.85    2:17.19  
 33 Webb, Rachel                 Western State        2:15.40    2:17.24  
 34 Reimer, Brittany             UC Riverside         2:13.00    2:17.32  
 35 Storm, Ashley                South Dakota St.     2:18.19    2:17.81  
 36 Loutisis, Jazzmenn           Cal St. Fullerto     2:13.80    2:17.83  
 37 Reuter, Amy Jo               North Dakota St.     2:14.35    2:17.92  
 38 Kurke, Alissa                Minn. St. Mankat     2:10.00    2:18.08  
 39 Bestland, Amy                North Dakota St.     2:15.24    2:18.25  
 40 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis                2:20.78    2:18.26  
 41 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parkside        2:17.50    2:18.45  
 42 Love, Kelsey                 Bellarmine           2:17.59    2:19.55  
 43 Matthews, Lauren             Eastern Washingt     2:19.00    2:19.65  
 44 Burke, Danielle              South Dakota St.     2:21.44    2:19.78  
 45 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage     2:18.55    2:19.86  
 46 Monasi, Mariana              Hawaii               2:20.00    2:19.94  
 47 Harper, Jessica              Unattached           2:21.00    2:20.68  
 48 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser         2:14.90    2:20.75  
 49 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                2:18.01    2:20.82  
 50 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Arizona     2:10.00    2:20.96  
 51 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine            2:18.81    2:22.53  
 52 Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                2:20.60    2:22.76  
 53 Feeley, Kelsey               San Francisco St     2:19.99    2:22.92  
 54 Roelle, Ariel                Alaska Anchorage     2:21.32    2:22.97  
 55 Zambon, Erica                Western Oregon       2:20.54    2:23.37  
 56 Bruton, Stephanie            El Camino            2:20.13    2:23.53  
 57 Ronquillo, Rachel            UC Irvine            2:19.09    2:23.57  
 58 Martinez, Michelle           San Diego St.        2:18.00    2:24.84  
 59 West, Alex                   Alaska Anchorage     2:22.61    2:25.17  
 60 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser         2:14.90    2:25.91  
 61 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oregon       2:21.00    2:26.51  
 62 Wharton, KayC                El Camino            2:24.20    2:26.63  
 63 Rutherford, Leigh            San Diego St.        2:23.00    2:26.96  
 64 Pfieffer, Natalie            Alaska Anchorage     2:26.95    2:27.02  
 65 Garrett, Brittany            San Francisco St     2:22.00    2:27.39  
 66 Bailey, Mychaela             Alaska Anchorage     2:19.41    2:28.29  
 67 Allen, Kirsten               San Diego            2:24.52    2:28.53  
 68 Saad, Bianca                 San Diego St.        2:25.00    2:28.65  
 69 Buck, Nicole                 San Diego            2:25.00    2:28.66  
 70 Filippova, Anna              Alaska Anchorage     2:20.00    2:30.25  
 71 Ferguson, Jamie              San Diego St.        2:25.00    2:30.39  
 72 Sollars, Stephanie           San Diego            2:26.00    2:30.75  
 73 Cafferty, Eileen             San Francisco St     2:28.59    2:33.05  
 74 Mittal, Brita                Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.74  
 75 Seldon, Glennis              VS Athletics         2:26.35    2:35.99  
 76 Keirstead, Andrea            Nevada               2:33.70    2:38.23  
 77 Clancy, Alex                 San Diego            2:36.94    2:39.36  
 78 Nolan, Christine             San Diego            2:40.00    2:43.68  
 79 Cooper, Christina            Cal St. San Marc     2:39.83    2:45.06  
 80 Case, Katie                  San Diego            2:40.00    2:50.03  
 81 DeYoung, Kelly               San Diego            2:40.00    2:50.97  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galvan, James                Iowa State           1:48.11    1:49.90  
  2 Pena, Cory                   Alaska Anchorage     1:52.63    1:51.78  
  3 Clark, James                 Idaho                1:52.56    1:52.10  
  4 Ramos, Pedro                 UC Riverside         1:49.20    1:52.20  
  5 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached           1:48.76    1:52.55  
  6 Freitas, Alex                Long Beach St.       1:49.44    1:52.67  
  7 Michel, Paul                 Boulder Running      1:50.10    1:52.90  
  8 Shaw, Blake                  USC                  1:49.90    1:52.96  
  9 Lindstrom, Daniel            UC Riverside         1:49.70    1:53.05  
  9 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                1:53.18    1:53.05  
 11 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Anchorage     1:53.01    1:53.56  
 12 Hall, Chad                   UC Riverside         1:49.70    1:53.87  
 13 Clark, Daniel                Notre Dame           1:51.96    1:53.95  
 14 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota St.     1:52.55    1:54.25  
 15 Casey, Patrick               Montana State        1:54.93    1:54.33  
 16 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage     1:51.73    1:54.35  
 17 Ortiz, Sebastian             Air Force            1:53.70    1:54.80  
 18 Brown, Michael               Western Oregon       1:55.06    1:54.82  
 19 Terry, Darius                Northern Arizona     1:54.49    1:55.21  
 20 Paplanus, Peter              Montgomery Track     1:49.79    1:55.27  
 21 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser         1:51.67    1:55.33  
 22 Castle, Daniel               Air Force            1:54.36    1:55.35  
 23 Schneller, Jake              South Dakota St.     1:52.29    1:55.44  
 24 Wendroth, Andy               North Dakota St.     1:54.91    1:55.57  
 25 Murphy, Conor                Air Force            1:54.00    1:55.66  
 26 Bezamat-Homer, Andreas       USC                  1:56.44    1:55.77  
 27 Lara, Raul                   UC Riverside         1:52.90    1:55.85  
 28 Mitchell, Cameron            UC Irvine            1:54.58    1:55.90  
 29 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon       1:53.73    1:56.03  
 30 Zubey, Alex                  Air Force            1:56.60    1:56.16  
 31 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage     1:55.00    1:56.17  
 32 Khan, Talal                  UC Riverside         1:52.20    1:56.18  
 33 Bettisworth, Douglas         Unattached           1:54.19    1:56.26  
 34 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oregon       1:54.99    1:56.42  
 35 Champagne, Aric              Unattached           1:58.00    1:56.43  
 36 Schweitzer, Andy             Air Force            1:55.12    1:56.54  
 37 Bernard, Nyron               Unattached           1:53.11    1:56.70  
 38 Whitehead, Marcus            Unattached           1:55.00    1:56.73  
 39 Hopkins, Devon               San Francisco        1:54.43    1:56.79  
 40 Culley, Mitchell             Simon Fraser         1:52.80    1:57.13  
 41 Polhill, Thomas              Cal St. San Marc     1:56.84    1:57.43  
 42 Valencia, Brett              UC Riverside         1:53.70    1:57.68  
 43 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser         1:58.90    1:57.69  
 44 Tippett, Stephen             Cal St. San Marc     1:53.00    1:57.80  
 45 Jacobs, Chris                San Diego            1:57.97    1:58.00  
 46 Vlieger, Todd                South Dakota St.     1:58.00    1:58.11  
 47 Porter, Will                 Northern Arizona     1:54.00    1:58.20  
 48 Huang, Roger                 UC San Diego         1:56.81    1:58.53  
 49 Ruffino, Tyler               Cal St. Fullerto     1:58.00    1:58.71  
 50 Harris, Dustin               UC San Diego         1:56.18    1:58.99  
 51 Carranza, Esteban            Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.02  
 52 Villasin, Michael            UC San Diego         1:59.61    1:59.18  
 53 Whitson, Bert                TCLA                 1:58.00    1:59.42  
 53 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota St.     1:55.70    1:59.42  
 55 Carrillo, Jaime              UC San Diego         1:57.01    1:59.56  
 56 Madyun, Ameer                South LA             1:54.20    1:59.68  
 57 McCarty, Joshua              Cal St. Fullerto     1:57.10    1:59.88  
 58 Hageman, Alex                Cal St. Fullerto     1:54.90    2:00.20  
 59 Smith, Trevor                UC Irvine            1:55.90    2:00.40  
 60 Shahmizadi, Camron           UC Irvine            1:58.61    2:00.49  
 61 Krsnak, Michael              South Dakota St.     1:57.73    2:00.69  
 62 Fraser, Seth                 Simon Fraser         1:54.10    2:01.30  
 63 Hernandez, Andrew            Unattached           2:00.00    2:04.21  
 64 Evans, Casey                 Cal St. San Marc     2:00.00    2:05.36  
 65 Chambers, Keith              Unattached           1:58.50    2:05.49  
 66 Hubbard, Mark                San Diego            2:01.83    2:06.78  
 67 Granville, Mario             Long Beach St.       1:58.93    2:07.91  
 68 Koch, Michael                San Diego            2:05.00    2:10.90  
 69 Canfield, Nick               Alaska Anchorage     2:06.89    2:12.20  
 70 Guo, Enoch                   Unattached           2:05.00    2:12.73  
 71 velasco, efrain              Unattached           2:08.00    2:14.94  
 -- Rucks, Luke                  Wisconsin            1:50.47         NT  
 -- Stroh, Eric                  North Dakota St.     1:51.38         NT  
 -- Pettigrew, James             Alaska Anchorage     1:50.38         NT  
 -- Abbott, Joe                  Washington St.       1:50.78         NT  
 -- Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Mankat     1:50.52         NT  
 -- Schilling, Ross              North Dakota St.     1:50.54         NT  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boston, Brittney             Florida Int'l          59.45      59.94   1 
  2 Smith, Polly                 Nevada               1:01.86    1:00.46   2 
  3 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.       1:00.17    1:01.17   1 
  4 Blue, Laiah                  UC San Diego           59.87    1:02.09   1 
  5 Crabb, Brittnay              Washington St.       1:02.33    1:02.17   2 
  6 Van Den Bulk, Jeannette      Unattached           1:02.06    1:02.35   2 
  7 Stabl, Ashley                Eastern Washingt     1:03.72    1:02.50   3 
  8 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage     1:03.01    1:02.57   3 
  9 Hedel, Caroline              Washington St.       1:02.75    1:03.09   2 
 10 Boss, Traci                  Simon Fraser         1:02.40    1:03.17   2 
 11 Huss, Stacy                  South Dakota St.     1:01.14    1:03.46   1 
 12 Skorupa, Katie               UC San Diego         1:03.07    1:03.49   3 
 13 Roberson, Deyna              UC San Diego         1:05.92    1:03.69   4 
 14 Ibia, Golde                  UC Irvine            1:02.86    1:03.74   2 
 15 Severson, Jenna              Wisconsin            1:01.98    1:04.18   2 
 16 McCarty, Danielle            Air Force            1:04.14    1:04.37   3 
 17 Richard, Claudia             British Columbia       59.20    1:04.47   1 
 18 Young, Zee Zee               Alaska Anchorage     1:04.90    1:04.66   4 
 19 Cearley, Destany             South Bay TC           59.99    1:05.47   1 
 20 Mehlisch, McKenzie           North Dakota St.     1:04.22    1:05.50   4 
 21 Kholev, Anastasiya           Long Beach St.       1:06.71    1:05.55   4 
 22 Farish, Catharine            British Columbia     1:02.45    1:05.60   2 
 23 Dalbey, Tyler                San Francisco St     1:04.30    1:05.61   4 
 24 Finney, Brenda               Long Beach St.       1:05.29    1:05.78   4 
 25 Asaki, Miriam                UC San Diego         1:06.19    1:05.83   4 
 26 Albertson, Jennifer          UC San Diego         1:03.99    1:05.89   3 
 27 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Columbia     1:03.90    1:06.17   3 
 28 Meagher, Caitlin             UC San Diego         1:06.10    1:06.39   4 
 29 Welsh, Aiyana                Long Beach St.       1:07.04    1:07.36   5 
 30 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii               1:08.17    1:07.89   5 
 31 Bird, Hayleigh               Caltaf               1:06.20    1:07.92   4 
 32 Saleapaga, Joy               Hawaii               1:07.49    1:08.08   5 
 33 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage     1:08.11    1:08.22   5 
 34 Manu, Mary                   UC San Diego         1:07.90    1:08.63   5 
 35 Rudd, Allison                UC San Diego         1:08.16    1:09.01   6 
 36 Laichak, Lauren              Alaska Anchorage     1:09.87    1:10.31   6 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medwood, Kenneth             Long Beach St.         51.63      51.30   1 
  2 Hopkins, J                   Washington St.         52.27      51.57   1 
  3 Jones, Matthew               Air Force              52.99      52.77   1 
  4 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.            53.29      52.90   1 
  5 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage       53.01      53.20   1 
  6 Plank, Patrick               Wisconsin              53.58      53.37   1 
  7 Bejarano, Michael            Florida Int'l          54.58      54.04   2 
  8 Hagen, Mike                  North Dakota St.       54.50      54.72   2 
  9 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force              55.17      55.24   2 
 10 Haswell, Tobias              UC San Diego           54.77      55.62   2 
 11 Piggee, Nimrod               Long Beach St.         56.26      56.14   3 
 12 Blackwell, Armon             Eastern Washingt       55.10      56.16   2 
 13 Someya, Yuto                 Cal St. San Marc       55.06      57.22   2 
 14 Burnett, Tony                LA Southwest         1:01.84      57.43   3 
 15 Duitsman, Andrew             South Dakota St.       56.12      58.67   2 
 16 Hutchinson, Charles          UC San Diego           56.61      59.10   3 
 17 Parides, Thomas              USC                    59.96      59.67   3 
 18 Dispanurat, Putchong         USC                    57.53      59.71   3 
 19 Sanchez, Efrain              Eastern Washingt       56.00    1:00.60   2 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ohuruoga, Christine          Great Britain                     23.72   2.8  1 
  2 Garner, Brittany             South Dakota St.       24.23      25.27   2.8  1 
  3 Pierce, Cyntrail             Cerritos               25.18      25.36  -3.6  3 
  4 Chambers, Alicia             San Francisco St       25.28      25.42  -3.6  3 
  5 Evans, Chazz                 Cal St. Fullerto       25.15      25.44  -3.6  3 
  6 White, Nercressaine          Air Force              25.73      25.45   0.5  5 
  7 Triplett, BJ                 Long Beach St.         25.08      25.47  -3.4  2 
  8 Apelar, Krizia               Cal St. Fullerto       25.38      25.48  -3.9  4 
  9 Valenzuela, Monika           Cal St. San Marc       25.20      25.50  -3.6  3 
 10 Nagberi, Jennifer            North Dakota St.       26.55      25.52   4.0  8 
 11 Clark, Linnelle              Minn. St. Mankat       25.92      25.53  -0.4  6 
 11 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona       25.58      25.53   0.5  5 
 13 Kelly, DeLace                UNLV                   25.69      25.54   0.5  5 
 14 Beecham, Alexis              Wisconsin              25.04      25.56  -3.4  2 
 15 Taylor, Ashley               Cal St. Fullerto       25.34      25.57  -3.6  3 
 16 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           25.34      25.59  -3.9  4 
 17 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                  25.88      25.62   0.5  5 
 18 Rey, AshLee                  Idaho                  25.78      25.63   0.5  5 
 19 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                  25.70      25.64   0.5  5 
 20 Okoro, Ese                   Great Britain                     25.65  -2.3 10 
 21 Mapes, Jessica               Air Force              25.82      25.72   0.5  5 
 22 Domitrovich, Autumn          Montana State          24.49      25.73   2.8  1 
 23 Carter, Breanne              Simon Fraser           25.44      25.82  -3.9  4 
 23 Roach, Lindsay               UNLV                   25.47      25.82  -3.9  4 
 25 Benson, Kiera                Colorado Mines         24.24      25.84   2.8  1 
 26 Quirao, Gabrielle            Air Force              26.41      25.88   4.0  8 
 27 Corey, Katelyn               Unattached             26.30      25.89   2.6  7 
 28 Cabell, Akaila               Wisconsin              24.91      25.91   2.8  1 
 29 Brooks, Jazmin               Long Beach St.         25.20      25.93  -3.6  3 
 29 Sill, Jaclyn                 Emporia St.            25.08      25.93  -3.4  2 
 31 Kent, Brooke                 Emporia St.            26.01      25.97  -0.4  6 
 32 Johnson, Jennifer            UNLV                   26.12      26.08  -0.4  6 
 33 Holder, Simone               Northern Arizona       24.92      26.09  -3.4  2 
 34 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                  25.09      26.10  -3.4  2 
 35 Devine, AnSherae             Unattached             24.91      26.11   2.8  1 
 36 Anderson, Terri              South Bay TC           26.30      26.26   2.6  7 
 37 Nelson, Maria                Unattached             25.00      26.27  -3.4  2 
 38 Black, Emily                 North Dakota St.       26.13      26.39  -0.4  6 
 39 Hegetschweiler, Chanel       UNLV                   26.75      26.58   4.8  9 
 40 Page, Brittany               North Dakota St.       25.51      26.62  -3.9  4 
 41 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona       26.23      26.63   2.6  7 
 42 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                  25.37      26.64  -3.9  4 
 43 Van Doornum, Chrissy         Hawaii                 27.50      26.68   4.8  9 
 44 Holly, Paige                 UNLV                   26.45      26.73   4.0  8 
 44 Penney, Chanda               Northern Arizona       26.30      26.73   2.6  7 
 46 Nelson, Gale                 Eastern Washingt       26.00      26.79  -0.4  6 
 47 Donath, Amanda               Wisconsin              25.11      26.91  -3.4  2 
 48 Lewis, Amanda                Lewis                  26.90      26.92   4.8  9 
 49 Rosenbrook, Christi          South Dakota St.       26.72      27.12   4.8  9 
 50 Fritz, Jill                  South Dakota St.       26.90      27.19   4.8  9 
 51 Erickson, Heather            UC San Diego           27.31      27.43   4.8  9 
 52 Lair, Loresha                LA Southwest           28.15      27.58  -2.3 10 
 53 Henry, Whitney               San Diego              27.00      27.68   4.8  9 
 54 Candler, Terri               LA Southwest           27.81      27.82  -2.3 10 
 55 Hippensteel, Heather         San Diego              28.67      28.76  -2.3 10 
 56 Hicks, LaTasha               El Camino              28.90      30.06  -2.3 10 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Nicholas              Great Britain          22.00      21.47  -1.0  5 
  2 Alaka, James                 Great Britain          21.32      21.64  -1.7  1 
  3 Luther, Bryan                Cal St. Fullerto       21.53      21.92  -1.5  2 
  4 Rogers, Kelvin               Minn. St. Mankat       21.57      21.98  -1.5  2 
  5 Mingo, Deangelo              isfperformance         21.30      22.00  -1.7  1 
  6 Williams, Sam                Emporia St.            21.22      22.06  -1.7  1 
  7 Demers, Chas                 Wisconsin              21.57      22.12  -1.5  2 
  8 Hammon, Brady                Wisconsin              21.87      22.25  -2.5  4 
  8 Gill, Chris                  SE Missouri            21.53      22.25  -1.5  2 
 10 Medwood, Kenneth             Long Beach St.         22.12      22.35  -0.4  6 
 11 Schuler, Josh                Emporia St.            21.78      22.38  +0.0  3 
 12 Jacobson, Andrew             UC Riverside           21.40      22.40  -1.5  2 
 13 Tennefoss, Josh              USC                    22.17      22.46  -0.4  6 
 14 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage       22.30      22.53  -1.1  7 
 15 Givens, Dennis               Northern Arizona       21.64      22.61  -1.5  2 
 16 Hall, Derwin                 Emporia St.            22.98      22.64  -1.9 10 
 17 Salinas, Giovanie            Cal St. Fullerto       22.27      22.65  -1.1  7 
 18 Malcolm, Christian           Unattached             20.08      22.71  -1.7  1 
 18 Michener, Sam                Idaho                  21.81      22.71  +0.0  3 
 20 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota St.       22.85      22.73  -1.9 10 
 21 Rivers, Kevin                Air Force              22.01      22.74  -1.0  5 
 21 Wall, Brad                   Eastern Washingt       22.40      22.74  +0.0  8 
 23 Ott Wright, Kevin            Cal St. San Marc       21.90      22.78  -2.5  4 
 24 Goldberg, Alex               Long Beach St.         21.83      22.79  -2.5  4 
 25 Davis, Matt                  Air Force              22.27      22.83  -0.4  6 
 26 McCabe, Connor               UC San Diego           22.79      22.85  -1.9 10 
 27 Comrie, Keith                Unattached             22.29      22.86  -1.1  7 
 28 Ulrey, Kyle                  Eastern Washingt       22.06      22.87  -1.0  5 
 28 Liebrand, Chris              Lewis                  21.67      22.87  +0.0  3 
 30 Miller, Jayce                North Dakota St.       21.75      22.89  +0.0  3 
 31 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage       22.57      22.91  -1.8  9 
 32 Heck, Josh                   Northern Arizona       22.31      22.92  -1.1  7 
 33 Abercrombia, Justin          UC Irvine              22.28      22.98  -1.1  7 
 34 Hernandez, George            UC Irvine              22.02      23.00  -1.0  5 
 34 Nathan, Andrew               British Columbia       21.87      23.00  -2.5  4 
 36 Jackson, Derrick             Northern Arizona       21.93      23.03  -2.5  4 
 37 Woods, Deandrae'             Cal St. Fullerto       22.38      23.05  +0.0  8 
 38 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser           21.98      23.06  -1.0  5 
 39 Kim, In Cheon                UC San Diego           22.79      23.07  -1.9 10 
 40 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage       22.29      23.12  -1.1  7 
 41 Rideaux, Jerome              UC Riverside           22.25      23.15  -0.4  6 
 42 Nunis, Andre                 Northern Arizona       22.42      23.19  +0.0  8 
 43 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser           21.97      23.23  -1.0  5 
 44 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser           22.20      23.24  -0.4  6 
 45 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Cal St. Fullerto       22.53      23.30  +0.0  8 
 46 myers, james                 Unattached             22.53      23.31  +0.0  8 
 47 Meinburg, Spencer            Idaho                  22.56      23.42  -1.8  9 
 48 Kerback, Robbie              Northern Arizona       22.78      23.44  -1.9 10 
 49 Shakelford, Donte            Minn. St. Mankat       21.82      23.49  +0.0  3 
 50 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage       23.15      23.51  -0.9 11 
 51 Jones, Josh                  Eastern Washingt       22.60      23.60  -1.8  9 
 52 Souaiaia, Tade               Unattached             23.60      23.67  -0.9 11 
 52 Grier, Mike                  Northern Arizona       23.19      23.67  -0.9 11 
 54 Taylor, Aaron                Eastern Washingt       23.10      23.97  -0.9 11 
 55 Coronas, Zach                Northern Arizona       21.87      24.07  -2.5  4 
 56 Calitui, Francisco           LA Southwest                      24.38  -2.5 12 
 57 Evans, Phillip               LA Southwest                      24.42  -2.5 12 
 58 Douglas, Shawn               LA Southwest           23.00      24.59  -1.9 10 
 59 Givens, Michael              Unattached             23.90      25.30  -0.9 11 
 60 quiller, dominic             Unattached             24.00      25.47  -2.5 12 
 61 Mehta, Arnav                 Unattached             25.10      28.24  -2.5 12 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Katie                Bellarmine          16:55.18   17:32.33  
  2 Martinez, Alma Janet         Nevada              17:43.68   17:45.31  
  3 Follosco, Meryl              UC Irvine           17:43.60   17:48.17  
  4 Rodriguez, Jennifer          Unattached          17:32.13   17:53.34  
  5 Shagena, Meghan              Bellarmine          17:32.96   18:07.14  
  6 Helgerson, Bridget           USC                 17:55.63   18:07.20  
  7 Kim, Erinn                   UC Irvine           18:49.34   18:11.66  
  8 Schryver, Carol              Pacific Coast Tr    17:53.00   18:19.45  
  9 Kuestermeyer, Bailey         UNLV                18:02.91   18:25.15  
 10 Paddack, Rebecca             Unattached          17:50.00   18:30.27  
 11 Lukens, Zara                 USC                 18:22.00   18:33.95  
 12 Greer, Christine             USC                 17:50.89   18:36.21  
 13 Nielson, Katherine           UC Irvine           18:23.41   18:54.91  
 14 Romo, Emily                  UC Irvine           18:06.17   18:59.16  
 15 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Washingt    18:56.00   19:08.02  
 16 Mead, Melissa                UC Irvine           18:53.73   19:15.11  
 17 Wells, Laura                 San Diego           18:55.00   19:20.98  
 18 Riley, Lyndsi                San Diego St.       18:54.61   19:22.83  
 19 Mckown, Lindsey              Cal St. San Marc    20:20.00   19:35.57  
 20 Vargo, Tracy                 San Diego           18:20.00   19:51.64  
 21 Ferriera, Tanya              San Francisco St    19:15.00   20:09.10  
 22 Lotnick, Samantha            Hawaii              19:00.00   20:15.97  
 23 Robinson, Alyssa             San Diego St.       18:31.71   20:36.44  
 24 Nourmohamadian, Gina         Hawaii              19:20.00   21:06.66  
 25 Dancey, Dana                 San Diego           20:00.00   23:17.44  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zywicki, Ben                 Colorado Mines      14:18.47   14:48.59  
  2 Siemers, Art                 Boulder Running     14:18.79   14:58.59  
  3 Ruff, Josh                   Long Beach St.      15:32.96   15:10.04  
  4 Jaedtke, Dylan               Long Beach St.      14:52.12   15:12.40  
  5 DeCastro, Steven             Long Beach St.      15:04.75   15:18.79  
  6 LaMothe, Gabe                UC San Diego        15:25.35   15:30.92  
  7 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parkside       15:11.15   15:51.58  
  8 Klein, Kevin                 UC San Diego        15:47.63   15:53.36  
  9 Baum, Eric                   UC San Diego        15:23.42   16:01.66  
 10 Fernandez, Max               San Francisco St    15:39.80   16:05.02  
 11 Svet, John                   UC San Diego        15:54.57   16:05.15  
 12 raya, Ryan                   Unattached          15:29.00   16:10.16  
 13 Martinez, Tony               USC                 16:10.77   16:20.46  
 14 Spears, Mackenzie            UC San Diego                   16:23.62  
 15 Geldman, Greg                UC San Diego                   16:30.14  
 16 Ojeda, David                 VS Athletics        16:01.28   16:32.73  
 17 Rial, Will                   San Diego           15:40.00   16:57.01  
 18 Maheu, John                  San Diego           15:45.00   17:09.48  
 19 Lopez, Jivanny               VS Athletics        16:52.20   17:11.18  
 20 Slack, David                 Cal St. San Marc    17:30.00   17:46.23  
 21 Haase, Jason                 El Animal           17:19.00   17:50.15  
 -- O'Malley, Kevin              San Diego           15:20.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Dakota St.  'A'                             3:49.47    3:47.81  
     1) Garner, Brittany                2) Wollman, Heather               
     3) Lauseng, Megan                  4) Huss, Stacy                    
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:47.50    3:49.97  
     1) Skorupa, Katie                  2) Roberson, Deyna                
     3) Blue, Laiah                     4) McGregor, Anna Lee             
  3 Unattached SJ  'A'                                3:53.50    3:53.54  
  4 North Dakota St.  'A'                                        3:57.16  
  5 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:55.00    3:59.80  
     1) Felderman, Kristin              2) McNairy, Alex                  
     3) Matthews, Lauren                4) Stabl, Ashley                  
  6 Hawaii  'A'                                       4:06.57    4:06.73  
     1) Saleapaga, Joy                  2) Whitehall, Samantha            
     3) Opsal, Lauren                   4) Van Doornum, Chrissy           
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Dakota St.  'A'                             3:17.23    3:16.59  
     1) Leutz, Weston                   2) Duchscherer, Jason             
     3) Schilling, Ross                 4) Miller, Jayce                  
  2 South Dakota St.  'A'                             3:17.75    3:18.28  
     1) Tucker, Cole                    2) Duitsman, Andrew               
     3) Schneller, Jake                 4) Leischner, Luke                
  3 Air Force  'A'                                    3:19.52    3:18.79  
     1) Jones, Matthew                  2) Bergman, Bryce                 
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Stanley, Tyler                 
  4 North Dakota St.  'B'                             3:28.05    3:22.11  
     1) Bishoff, Matt                   2) Hagen, Mike                    
     3) Rud, Ted                        4) Sellheim, Jeremiah             
  5 UC San Diego  'A'                                 3:18.56    3:22.62  
     1) Haswell, Tobias                 2) Carrillo, Jaime                
     3) Dieffenbach, Bryan              4) Harris, Dustin                 
  6 LA Southwest  'B'                                            3:38.58  
  7 LA Southwest  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:40.22  
     1) Douglas, Shawn                  2) Burnett, Tony                  
     3) William, Deion                  4) Williams, Deondray             
footer-bg