Recap

Licensed to Northern Arizona University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 04:23 PM
                2014 Mountain T's invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                
                       Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff Arizona                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Ebony              La Verne                  8.14  
  1 Duncan, Octavia              Concordia (C              8.14  
  3 Gillon, Tiahna               La Verne                  8.17  
  4 Samake, Kadiatou             Southern Uta              8.21  
  5 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C              8.36  
  6 Assoian, Rita                Concordia (C              8.45  
  7 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.              8.49  
Section  2  
  1 lawrynowicz, kasia           Unattached                7.98  
  2 Evans, LeShaya               Cal St. Dom.              8.00  
  3 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                      8.01  
  4 Shieh, Emily                 Grand Canyon              8.13  
  5 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S              8.18  
  6 Cuddeford, Ally              Grand Canyon              8.41  
Section  3  
  1 Lambert, Lexis               Cal St. Nort              7.78  
  2 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                      7.84  
  3 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.              7.87  
  4 Coquia, Micayla              UNLV                      7.89  
  5 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              7.97  
  6 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S              7.99  
  7 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      8.02  
  8 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta              8.03  
Section  4  
  1 Eze, Chiza                   Cal St. Nort              7.66  
  2 Dirks, Samantha              Cal St. Nort              7.68  
  3 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S              7.85  
  4 Roach, Lindsay               Double Pilla              7.90  
  5 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.              7.95  
  6 Reneau, Tiffain              Cal St. Nort              8.02  
Section  5  
  1 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.54  
  2 Meggs, Monay                 UNLV                      7.70  
  3 Kamara, Hafsatu              Cal St. Nort              7.74  
  4 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon              7.75  
  5 Franklin, Ashley             UNLV                      7.88  
Section  6  
  1 Vines, Leshel                Cal St. Nort              7.54  
  2 Anunkor, Uchechi             Double Pilla              7.61  
  3 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.63  
  4 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.64  
  5 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S              7.78  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.46  
  2 Anunkor, Uchechi             Double Pilla              7.53  
  3 lawrynowicz, kasia           Unattached                7.82  
  4 Roach, Lindsay               Double Pilla              7.87  
Section  2  
  1 Vines, Leshel                Cal St. Nort              7.45  
  2 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.56  
  3 Meggs, Monay                 UNLV                      7.56  
  4 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.56  
  5 Kamara, Hafsatu              Cal St. Nort              7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dargel, Kim                  Cal St. Nort             25.79  
  2 Aupiu, Ayzha                 Azusa Pacifi             27.46  
  3 Scott, Kristina              Cal St. Dom.             27.88  
  4 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             28.39  
  5 McGee, Janelle               Cal St. Dom.             28.54  
  6 Ornelas, Elena               Concordia (C             28.58  
Section  2  
  1 Lorack, Taylor               Long Beach S             25.94  
  2 Bowers, Erin                 UNLV                     26.02  
  3 Duncan, Octavia              Concordia (C             26.99  
  4 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C             27.19  
  5 Williams, Ebony              La Verne                 27.25  
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmin             La Verne                 27.82  
Section  3  
  1 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S             26.31  
  2 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             27.05  
  3 Spencer, Tanesha             La Verne                 27.54  
  4 Assoian, Rita                Concordia (C             27.93  
Section  4  
  1 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             26.31  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani             Azusa Pacifi             26.34  
  3 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta             26.80  
Section  5  
  1 Samake, Kadiatou             Southern Uta             26.22  
  2 Edwards, Gabrielle           Cal St. Dom.             27.36  
  3 Gambala, Alexandria          Cal St. Dom.             27.84  
Section  6  
  1 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             26.65  
  2 Kabluyen, Kimmy              La Verne                 27.31  
  3 Smith, Alexa                 La Verne                 27.37  
Section  7  
  1 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     25.86  
  2 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi             26.69  
  3 Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S             26.89  
  4 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S             27.50  
Section  8  
  1 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             25.81  
  2 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                     25.94  
  3 Evans, LeShaya               Cal St. Dom.             26.13  
Section  9  
  1 Pullum, Jamila               Southern Uta             25.39  
  2 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             26.47  
  3 Shakespeare, Kayla           Southern Uta             27.28  
Section  10  
  1 Gilbert, Alexandra           Arizona                  25.10  
  2 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     25.41  
  3 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     25.96  
  4 Reneau, Tiffain              Cal St. Nort             25.99  
Section  11  
  1 Franklin, Ashley             UNLV                     25.35  
  2 Smith, Elizabeth             Arizona                  25.58  
  3 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta             26.50  
Section  12  
  1 Roach, Lindsay               Double Pilla             25.25  
  2 Goosby, Kayla                Long Beach S             25.36  
  3 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             25.67  
  4 Wright, Saedra               Long Beach S             25.81  
Section  13  
  1 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             24.48  
  2 Meggs, Monay                 UNLV                     24.49  
  3 Pratt, Jasmin                Arizona                  25.49  
Section  14  
  1 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon             24.52  
  2 Vines, Leshel                Cal St. Nort             24.59  
  3 Cooper, Emily                Long Beach S             25.10  
  4 Kamara, Hafsatu              Cal St. Nort             25.27  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eze, Chiza                   Cal St. Nort             59.66  
  2 Samake, Kadiatou             Southern Uta           1:03.81  
  3 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C           1:04.81  
  4 McGee, Janelle               Cal St. Dom.           1:07.24  
  5 Ornelas, Elena               Concordia (C           1:08.88  
Section  2  
  1 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta           1:01.52  
  2 Lawrence, Autumn             Southern Uta           1:01.80  
  3 Edwards, Gabrielle           Cal St. Dom.           1:02.09  
  4 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.           1:02.19  
  5 Duncan, Octavia              Concordia (C           1:03.33  
  6 Gambala, Alexandria          Cal St. Dom.           1:04.11  
Section  3  
  1 Kabluyen, Kimmy              La Verne               1:02.62  
  2 Smith, Alexa                 La Verne               1:03.07  
  3 Spencer, Tanesha             La Verne               1:03.49  
  4 Gonzalez, Jasmin             La Verne               1:03.53  
Section  4  
  1 Estrada, Noela               UNLV                     58.59  
  2 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             59.36  
  3 Lorenz, Karlene              Long Beach S             59.52  
  4 Bowers, Erin                 UNLV                   1:00.43  
Section  5  
  1 Lorack, Taylor               Long Beach S             58.77  
  2 Yadao, Kanoelani             Azusa Pacifi             59.55  
  3 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           1:00.95  
Section  6  
  1 Gilbert, Alexandra           Arizona                  57.47  
  2 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                     57.49  
  3 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon             57.66  
  4 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             58.67  
  5 Vincej, Jenna                Cal St. Nort             59.53  
Section  7  
  1 Struble, Morgan              Arizona                  56.52  
  2 Anuakpado, Laura             UNLV                     57.59  
  3 Dowty, Jennifer              Grand Canyon             58.01  
  4 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S             58.47  
Section  8  
  1 Lambert, Lexis               Cal St. Nort             56.55  
  2 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S             59.09  
Section  9  
  1 Martin, Jenna                Canada                   53.02  
  2 Dirks, Samantha              Cal St. Nort             56.63  
  3 Smith, Elizabeth             Arizona                  56.98  
  4 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon             57.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Malm, Sierra                 Southern Uta           2:24.58  
  2 Saldivar, Olga               La Verne               2:28.17  
  3 Urciaga, Yanet               La Verne               2:29.12  
  4 Morin, Denaya                Southern Uta           2:30.11  
  5 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta           2:32.15  
  6 Thummel, Alysse              La Verne               2:32.95  
  7 DeSantos, Kimbberly          Cal St. Dom.           3:45.83  
Section  2  
  1 Chitwood, Mandy              UNLV                   2:15.85  
  2 Harris, Haley                Southern Uta           2:18.39  
  3 Cardiff, Paige               Southern Uta           2:18.50  
  4 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           2:19.30  
  5 Shrader, Jamie               Northern Ari           2:20.38  
  6 Zibrat, Melanie              Northern Ari           2:21.10  
  7 Hogardh, Caroline            Northern Ari           2:21.88  
  8 Kijima, Reika                Azusa Pacifi           2:22.26  
  9 Dunne, Kathleen              Long Beach S           2:27.33  
 10 Velasquez, Iliana            Azusa Pacifi           2:29.32  
 11 Betts, Kylie                 Azusa Pacifi           2:30.73  
 12 Graciano, Leslie             Azusa Pacifi           2:32.99  
Section  3  
  1 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                   2:10.91  
  2 Goo, Kylie                   Northern Ari           2:15.46  
  3 Bethel, Carolyn              Northern Ari           2:15.48  
  4 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                   2:16.69  
  5 Cole, Taylor                 Arizona                2:19.07  
  6 Carstensen, Diandra          Azusa Pacifi           2:20.04  
  7 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S           2:20.14  
  8 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Ari           2:20.41  
  9 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari           2:22.33  
 10 Citireag, Ioana              Speed Factor           2:23.23  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cardiff, Paige               Southern Uta           5:30.32  
  2 Boyer, Kaylee                Southern Uta           5:30.50  
  3 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                   5:33.55  
  4 Brandow, Josie               Southern Uta           5:37.02  
  5 Saldivar, Olga               La Verne               5:42.85  
  6 Henry, Anna                  Grand Canyon           5:55.11  
  7 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon           6:13.64  
  8 Rodriguez, Betty             Cal St. Dom.           6:53.48  
Section  2  
  1 Van Alstine, Amy             Northern Ari           4:45.26  
  2 Johnson Taylor, Kellyn       Northern Ari           4:46.41  
  3 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           5:15.32  
  4 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari           5:21.30  
  5 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           5:21.74  
  6 Raber, Sarah                 Northern Ari           5:23.75  
  7 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           5:24.71  
  8 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta           5:24.83  
  9 Shrader, Jamie               Northern Ari           5:25.77  
 10 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S           5:28.96  
 11 LaPlante, Heather            Northern Ari           5:31.86  
 12 Beam, Kelsi                  Grand Canyon           5:39.92  
 13 Malm, Sierra                 Southern Uta           5:40.61  
 14 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta           5:41.43  
 15 Kern, Lauren                 Unattached             5:46.54  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moreno, Lenore               La Verne              10:28.74  
  2 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta          10:39.37  
  3 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta          11:02.63  
  4 Stone, Rachel                Southern Uta          11:11.91  
  5 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn          Southern Uta          11:20.89  
  6 Ceja, Johana                 Long Beach S          11:35.26  
  7 Petersen, Brandy             Southern Uta          11:49.03  
  8 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea         Long Beach S          12:01.66  
  9 Cardwell, Natalie            Grand Canyon          13:48.10  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Painter, Trina               Team Rub Flagsta      18:19.70  
  2 Freeman, Kayla               Northern Ari          18:38.59  
  3 Estrada, Vanessa             Northern Ari          18:58.55  
  4 Adams-Handy, Grace           Northern Ari          19:38.11  
  5 Klotter, Kelsi               Grand Canyon          19:52.28  
  6 Zampino, Nicole              Grand Canyon          21:01.58  
 -- Fruth, Kelly                 Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Candice               Unattached                8.00  
  2 Lindley, Lindsay             Unattached                8.13  
  3 Jung, Hyelim                 Team Korea                8.37  
  4 Davis, Tiana                 Unattached                8.41  
  5 Williams, Sirena             Unattached                8.41  
  6 Eppinger, Kaylon             World Athlet              8.64  
Section  2  
  1 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.50  
  2 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              8.67  
  3 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.81  
  4 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari              8.93  
  5 Ervin, Joniece               UNLV                      8.96  
  6 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      8.98  
 -- Dargel, Kim                  Cal St. Nort                DQ  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon              9.68  
  2 Ornelas, Elena               Concordia (C             10.14  
  3 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon             10.44  
  4 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon             10.52  
Section  2  
  1 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.95  
  2 Bowers, Erin                 UNLV                      9.23  
  3 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.29  
  4 Cuddeford, Ally              Grand Canyon              9.54  
  5 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon              9.59  
Section  3  
  1 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              8.84  
  2 Struble, Morgan              Arizona                   8.84  
  3 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.18  
  4 Shieh, Emily                 Grand Canyon              9.20  
Section  4  
  1 Ervin, Joniece               UNLV                      8.97  
  2 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      9.05  
  3 Dargel, Kim                  Cal St. Nort              9.06  
  4 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S              9.11  
  5 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      9.24  
  6 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.46  
Section  5  
  1 Price, Candice               Unattached                8.07  
  2 Lindley, Lindsay             Unattached                8.25  
  3 Davis, Tiana                 Unattached                8.37  
  4 Jung, Hyelim                 Team Korea                8.39  
  5 Williams, Sirena             Unattached                8.40  
  6 Eppinger, Kaylon             World Athlet              8.43  
  7 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.58  
  8 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari              9.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  4:04.18  
     1) Yadao, Kanoelani                2) Chesley, Jordan                
     3) Leyva, Melissa                  4) Carstensen, Diandra            
  3 La Verne  'A'                                       4:19.97  
     1) Kabluyen, Kimmy                 2) Smith, Alexa                   
     3) Thummel, Alysse                 4) Gonzalez, Jasmin               
 -- Unlv  'C'                                          x3:56.65  
     1) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane           2) Affeld, Laura                  
     3) Menzies, Miranda                4) Sanford, Amber                 
Section  2  
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:50.58  
     1) Springall, Shaye                2) Harris, Haley                  
     3) Martinez, Andrea                4) Pullum, Jamila                 
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:03.45  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Cannon, Kiana                  
     3) Evans, LeShaya                  4) Brown, Charlene                
 -- Unlv  'B'                                          x3:46.56  
     1) Armstrong, Akia                 2) Bowers, Erin                   
     3) Ervin, Joniece                  4) Estrada, Noela                 
Section  3  
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:51.64  
     1) Askew, Jasmine                  2) Cooper, Emily                  
     3) Kruthers, Alex                  4) Wright, Saedra                 
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:59.46  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth                2) Gilbert, Alexandra             
     3) Struble, Morgan                 4) Cole, Taylor                   
 -- Long Beach St.  'B'                                x4:06.39  
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Lorack, Taylor                 
     3) Martinez, Catherine             4) Richards, Koquise              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.83m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Henry, Ashley                Cal St. Nort             1.80m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 French, Lydia                Cal St. Nort             1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Garrison, Taylir             Southern Uta             1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hagens, Lisanne              Arizona                  1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Johonnot, Madison            UNLV                     1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Yancy, Aundrea               Long Beach S             1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                 1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Eaton, Sydney                Unattached               1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon             1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Alford, Santana              Azusa Pacifi             1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Douglas, Faith               Azusa Pacifi             1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Yasmine              Cal St. Dom.                NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Gutierrez, Krystal           La Verne                    NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Muir, Audrey                 Arizona                     NH  
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arseneau, Heather            Arizona Stat             4.07m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.27 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Shaylah             Arizona Stat             3.97m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Koressel, Allison            Unattached               3.97m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon             3.82m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon             3.82m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S             3.82m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yowell, Jenna                Cal St. Nort             3.67m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wilbanks, Katrina            Cal St. Nort             3.67m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Webberley, Tiana             Cal St. Nort             3.67m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Rolph, Jennifer              Grand Canyon             3.67m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Whitehead, Savannah          Arizona                  3.67m  
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Yeager, Katie                La Verne                 3.52m  
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Kemmerrer, Andrea            Arizona Stat             3.52m  
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Masolini, Athena             Risen Perfor             3.52m  
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jameson, Tayler              Azpva                       NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- martin, kaitlin              Unattached                  NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Warth, Kristiana             Unattached                  NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Kinkade, Lesli               Southern Uta                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                    NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Masolini, Justice            Unattached                  NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Fitzgerald, Jenna            Risen Perfor                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Kuenzi, Linda                Unattached                  NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Stone, Erin                  Southern Uta                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jessica             Southern Uta                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Nilssen, Caitlin             Cal St. Nort                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Tucker, Brianna              Cal St. Nort                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Gibson, Kelli                Arizona Stat                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Sujansky, Myriah             Arizona                     NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Pasternak, Amber             Arizona Stat                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Bernhard, Taylor             La Verne                    NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Lambert, Jodi                Long Beach S                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsey, Bailey              Grand Canyon                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Privett, Ashley              Grand Canyon                NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                    NH  
     3.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             5.49m  
      5.27m  5.38m  5.33m  5.08m  5.49m  FOUL
  2 Rodseth, Alexandra           Arizona                  5.20m  
      5.20m  5.18m  5.20m            
  3 Olstead, Andrea              Grand Canyon             5.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m            
  4 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             5.04m  
      4.84m  5.04m  5.01m            
  5 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon             4.96m  
      4.94m  ND  4.96m           
  6 Gutierrez, Krystal           La Verne                 4.88m  
      4.75m  4.88m  FOUL            
  7 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                     4.86m  
      4.86m  FOUL  PASS           
  8 Schaeffer, Michaela          Grand Canyon             4.76m  
      FOUL  4.76m  FOUL           
  9 Lawrence, Autumn             Southern Uta             4.75m  
      4.75m  ND  ND            
 10 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             4.48m  
      4.48m  ND  ND            
 11 Ornelas, Elena               Concordia (C             4.45m  
      4.45m  ND  ND         
 12 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             4.41m  
      4.41m  ND  ND            
 13 Assoian, Rita                Concordia (C             3.76m  
      3.76m  ND  ND           
 -- McGee, Janelle               Cal St. Dom.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bieker, Emily                La Verne                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Tiana                 Unattached               6.06m  
      5.64m  5.51m  5.65m  5.85m  5.92m  6.06m
  2 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                     5.89m  
      5.14m  5.49m  5.17m  5.64m  5.78m  5.89m
  3 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon             5.82m  
      FOUL  5.82m  5.76m  FOUL  5.60m  5.69m
  4 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari             5.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m  5.57m  5.62m  FOUL
  5 Gibbs, Jasmine               Arizona Stat             5.61m  
      5.61m  5.57m  5.54m  5.58m  FOUL  5.61m
  6 Armstrong, Akia              UNLV                     5.58m  
      FOUL  5.46m  5.19m  5.58m  FOUL  5.38m
  7 Jackson, Taylor              Long Beach S             5.46m  
      5.46m  5.34m  5.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                     5.40m  
      5.01m  5.40m  5.14m  5.36m  5.31m  5.24m
  9 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m         
 10 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S             5.04m  
      5.04m  4.92m  4.97m         
 11 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     4.99m  
      4.72m  4.99m  4.99m            
 12 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             4.54m  
      4.54m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Moreland, Kira               Arizona Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
Flight  3  
  1 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             5.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Olstead, Andrea              Grand Canyon            10.98m  
      10.42m  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m
  1 Fotinos, Nicole              Northern Ari            10.98m  
      10.35m  10.75m  10.98m  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL
  3 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon            10.31m  
      FOUL  10.31m  9.32m           
  4 Watson, Michelle             Northern Ari            10.22m  
      10.00m  FOUL  10.22m           
  5 Johonnot, Madison            UNLV                     9.99m  
      9.99m  9.93m  9.90m            
  6 Gutierrez, Krystal           La Verne                 9.87m  
      9.87m  FOUL  9.82m           
  7 Bieker, Emily                La Verne                 9.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m           
Flight  2  
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unattached              13.37m  
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Sanford, Amber               UNLV                    12.01m  
      11.08m  11.81m  12.01m  11.68m  11.80m  FOUL
  3 Rodseth, Alexandra           Arizona                 11.63m  
      11.52m  11.13m  11.24m  11.38m  11.41m  11.63m
  4 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.58m  
      11.25m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                    11.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m  11.15m  11.15m  11.36m
  6 Brown, Courtney              Northern Ari            11.26m  
      10.98m  10.77m  11.24m  11.26m  10.76m  11.08m
  7 Schaeffer, Michaela          Grand Canyon            11.03m  
      11.00m  10.90m  11.03m  10.77m  FOUL  10.77m
  8 Poole, Teyana                Azusa Pacifi            10.80m  
      FOUL  10.80m  10.47m         
 -- Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Unat-Norther            11.47m  
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Luckett, Briana              Concordia (C            11.46m  
      11.46m  ND  FOUL            
  3 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            11.24m  
      FOUL  11.24m  FOUL            
  4 Polin, Claira                Concordia (C            10.67m  
      10.67m  ND  ND           
  5 Jackson, Taylor              Long Beach S            10.54m  
      10.54m  FOUL  ND           
  5 Davis, Mikaila               Concordia (C            10.54m  
      10.54m  ND  ND           
  7 Timm, Lauren                 Concordia (C            10.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m           
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    10.37m  
      FOUL  10.37m  ND           
  9 Falconer, Devonna            Cal St. Dom.             9.20m  
      9.20m  ND  ND            
 10 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S             8.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.86m           
 11 Haywood, Demeika             Cal St. Dom.             8.35m  
      8.35m  FOUL  ND           
 12 Metoyer, Stephanie           Cal St. Dom.             7.99m  
      7.99m  ND  ND           
 13 Murphy, Aun'Twanette         Cal St. Dom.             7.20m  
      7.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            13.41m  
      12.92m  FOUL  13.41m           
  2 Viberg, Julia                Northern Ari            12.91m  
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            12.58m  
      11.57m  12.58m  ND          
  4 Sierra, Vanessa              UNLV                    12.52m  
      11.38m  12.52m  FOUL           
  5 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S            12.31m  
      12.31m  FOUL  12.30m           
  6 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    12.18m  
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL           
  7 Ecker, Jazzmine              Unat-Norther            11.29m  
      11.29m  ND  ND           
  8 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            11.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m           
  9 Umu, Tiarah                  Cal St. Nort            11.16m  
      11.16m  ND  ND           
 10 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.11m  
      FOUL  11.11m  ND           
 11 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S            10.14m  
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL           
 -- Rotter, Jessica              Long Beach S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
Flight  3  
  1 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            17.02m  
      16.52m  16.15m  15.99m  16.85m  15.91m  17.02m
  2 Ewen, Magdalyn               Unattached              16.39m  
      16.39m  15.35m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            14.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL
  4 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.66m  
      14.08m  FOUL  13.83m  14.48m  14.66m  14.22m
  5 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Uta            14.63m  
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weber, Ashley                Arizona Stat            14.44m  
      14.04m  13.80m  14.24m  13.96m  13.97m  14.44m
  7 Daniels, Jakayla             Cal St. Nort            14.37m  
      13.13m  14.14m  FOUL  14.13m  14.37m  13.30m
  8 Wright, Jennika              Southern Uta            14.05m  
      13.43m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  14.05m
  8 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            14.05m  
      13.24m  14.05m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Hubbard, Sydney              Cal St. Nort            13.77m  
      12.99m  13.77m  FOUL          
 11 Counts, Mariah               Cal St. Nort            12.83m  
      11.79m  12.83m  12.79m         
 -- Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Anderson, Brooke             Unat-Norther            15.47m  
      15.47m  FOUL  14.18m           
  2 Counts, Mariah               Cal St. Nort            15.09m  
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    14.90m  
      FOUL  14.90m  14.42m           
  4 Sierra, Vanessa              UNLV                    13.59m  
      11.53m  FOUL  13.59m           
  5 Fink, Kaylee                 Azusa Pacifi            13.31m  
      12.43m  13.31m  FOUL           
  6 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Uta            13.15m  
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Timm, Lauren                 Concordia (C            13.15m  
      12.53m  FOUL  13.15m           
  8 Davis, Mikaila               Concordia (C            13.07m  
      11.02m  13.07m  12.81m            
  9 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            12.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m            
 10 Polin, Claira                Concordia (C            12.09m  
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Luckett, Briana              Concordia (C            11.64m  
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL           
 12 Glassl, Erica                Azusa Pacifi            11.07m  
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Cassulo, Chelsea             A.S.U.S.A.              21.14m  
      FOUL  21.14m  20.69m  20.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            20.18m  
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            18.61m  
      FOUL  18.61m  17.23m  FOUL  18.15m  18.37m
  4 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S            17.57m  
      16.60m  FOUL  16.65m  17.17m  17.57m  FOUL
  5 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            17.50m  
      16.67m  17.39m  17.50m  16.22m  17.14m  16.35m
  6 Weber, Ashley                Arizona Stat            17.44m  
      16.35m  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  17.30m
  7 Byrd, Jessika                Arizona Stat            17.15m  
      17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  15.84m  15.68m
  8 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            16.89m  
      16.89m  15.83m  16.51m  15.60m  15.18m  16.28m
  9 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            16.47m  
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
 10 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    16.08m  
      16.08m  15.19m  15.78m           
 11 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            16.02m  
      16.02m  15.10m  FOUL           
 12 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne        Cal St. Nort            15.58m  
      FOUL  15.58m  14.55m           
 13 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona Stat            15.13m  
      14.09m  FOUL  15.13m            
 -- Griffiths, Monique           Cal St. Nort              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached             2:47.07     494
  2 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon           2:49.64     467
  3 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val           2:50.06     463
  4 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon           2:50.18     462
  5 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne               2:51.71     446
  6 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val           2:52.35     439
  7 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon           3:18.16     215
  8 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val           3:26.34     159
  9 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val           3:55.44      27
Section  2  
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached             2:15.78     882
  2 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                   2:22.06     796
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached             2:30.70     684
  4 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                   2:37.56     601
  5 Macey, Sara                  Unattached             2:37.74     599
  6 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari           2:37.93     597
  7 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached             2:41.97     550
  8 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon           2:44.85     519
  9 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                   2:47.00     495
 10 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort           3:04.11     328
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                      9.73     763
  2 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached                9.97     718
  3 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne                 10.42     636
  4 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val             11.53     453
Section  2  
  1 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort              9.33     842
  2 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon              9.62     785
  3 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon             10.20     675
  4 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val             11.83     408
Section  3  
  1 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.90     931
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      9.22     865
  3 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.36     836
  4 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val             10.37     644
Section  4  
  1 Springall, Shaye             Southern Uta              8.58    1000
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.68     978
  3 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon              9.53     802
 -- Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort               DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached                8.52    1013
  2 Macey, Sara                  Unattached                9.08     893
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached                9.16     877
  4 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.37     834
  5 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val              9.52     804
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               1.72m     879
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Macey, Sara                  Unattached               1.66m     806
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached               1.66m     806
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Springall, Shaye             Southern Uta             1.63m     771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     1.60m     736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             1.57m     701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached               1.57m     701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             1.57m     701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort             1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon             1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort             1.51m     632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 12 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     1.48m     599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val             1.48m     599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon             1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                     1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne                 1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon             1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val             1.36m     470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val             1.36m     470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached               1.36m     470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon                NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               5.61m     732
      5.58m  5.61m  5.47m            
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached               5.51m     703
      5.26m  5.51m  FOUL            
  3 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     5.18m     609
      5.07m  5.00m  5.18m            
  4 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     5.07m     578
      5.07m  FOUL  5.02m            
  5 Macey, Sara                  Unattached               4.86m     522
      4.74m  4.86m  4.76m            
  6 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached               4.83m     514
      FOUL  4.72m  4.83m            
  7 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon             4.66m     469
      4.61m  4.53m  4.66m            
  8 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val             4.13m     338
      FOUL  4.13m  FOUL            
 -- Springall, Shaye             Southern Uta              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached               5.53m     709
      5.50m  5.53m  5.31m            
  2 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                     5.20m     614
      5.12m  5.20m  5.10m            
  3 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon             5.06m     576
      5.00m  5.05m  5.06m            
  4 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             4.91m     535
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL            
  5 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon             4.64m     464
      4.64m  FOUL  4.38m            
  6 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon             4.56m     443
      4.20m  4.56m  4.42m            
  7 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort             4.43m     411
      4.29m  FOUL  4.43m            
  7 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne                 4.43m     411
      4.35m  4.43m  4.37m            
  9 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val             4.27m     371
      4.15m  4.17m  4.27m            
 10 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val             4.00m     308
      3.80m  4.00m  3.86m            
 11 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             3.98m     303
      3.86m  3.98m  3.95m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              13.78m     779
      13.78m  12.50m  12.18m            
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    12.01m     662
      11.69m  12.01m  11.53m            
  3 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             9.91m     524
      8.56m  9.91m  9.58m            
  4 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached               8.69m     444
      8.69m  FOUL  8.27m            
  5 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon             8.55m     435
      8.55m  8.41m  8.46m            
  6 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon             8.43m     427
      7.46m  FOUL  8.43m            
  7 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val             8.41m     426
      8.41m  FOUL  8.22m            
  8 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val             6.93m     331
      5.91m  6.10m  6.93m            
  9 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             6.84m     325
      6.84m  6.73m  6.06m            
 -- Springall, Shaye             Southern Uta              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached              11.75m     645
      11.75m  9.99m  11.08m            
  2 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort            11.47m     626
      11.47m  10.75m  11.19m            
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached              11.15m     605
      11.05m  11.15m  10.85m            
  4 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                    10.49m     562
      10.49m  9.88m  10.21m            
  5 Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort            10.21m     543
      10.21m  FOUL  10.13m            
  6 Macey, Sara                  Unattached              10.19m     542
      9.96m  10.19m  FOUL            
  7 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon             9.69m     509
      8.21m  9.69m  9.38m            
  8 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon             8.98m     463
      8.97m  8.98m  8.92m            
  9 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     8.96m     462
      8.96m  8.15m  8.43m            
 10 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne                 8.62m     440
      8.62m  7.92m  8.08m            
 11 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val             7.78m     385
      7.25m  7.78m  7.24m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Unattached                4055  
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                3918  
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Unattached                3570  
  4 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      3442  
  5 Macey, Sara                  Unattached                3362  
  6 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              3288  
  7 Vandenberg, Kylee            UNLV                      3269  
  8 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      2999  
  9 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon              2955  
 10 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort              2839  
 11 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon              2774  
 12 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              2769  
 13 Fisher, Erin                 Unattached                2640  
 14 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val              2572  
 15 Reyna, Abbrieanna            La Verne                  2467  
 16 Markovic, Heather            Paradise Val              2043  
 17 Burrola, Anna                Paradise Val              1996  
 18 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val              1813  
 19 Lang, Chavvone               Grand Canyon              1781  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash prelims
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smellie, Gavin               Canada                    6.62  
  2 Kwok, Dontae                 Canada                    6.74  
  3 Ford, Andre                  Canada                    6.80  
  4 Dombrowski, Thomas           Concordia (C              7.44  
  5 Aguliar, Nick                La Verne                  7.56  
  6 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Concordia (C              7.68  
  7 DeWatteville, Aaron          Concordia (C              7.77  
Section  2  
  1 Ajomale, Bolade              Canada                    6.77  
  2 Bramwell, Drelan             Canada                    6.87  
  3 Gonsalves, Nick              La Verne                  6.99  
  4 Nichols, Tyler               Concordia (C              7.35  
  5 Woods, Dominic               La Verne                  7.36  
  6 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached                7.52  
  7 Royston, Jon-Thomas          Concordia (C              7.53  
Section  3  
  1 Connaughton, Jared           Canada                    6.69  
  2 Weiss, Grant                 Cal St. Nort              7.11  
  3 Zimmerman, Harry             Arizona                   7.17  
  4 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C              7.26  
  5 Oshodin, Robert              La Verne                  7.28  
  6 Gilmore, Ben                 La Verne                  7.30  
  7 Battenberg, Bradley          Concordia (C              7.47  
 -- Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C                FS  
Section  4  
  1 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi              7.03  
  2 Mattox, Craig                Paradise Val              7.08  
  3 Stone, Kenneth               Cal St. Nort              7.11  
  4 Byer, Ben                    Azusa Pacifi              7.12  
  5 Vaclavik, Jordan             Concordia (C              7.21  
  6 May, Brennan                 Azusa Pacifi              7.29  
Section  5  
  1 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S              7.00  
  2 Bryant, Chris                Cal St. Nort              7.10  
  3 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              7.11  
  4 Edwards, Tessie              Northern Ari              7.17  
  5 Mondane, Jalen               Northern Ari              7.19  
  6 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi              7.38  
  7 Berkley, James               Arizona                   7.46  
Section  6  
  1 Marrero, Dionee              Paradise Val              7.02  
  2 Bidlow, Cody                 Grand Canyon              7.03  
  3 Ne, Logan                    Northern Ari              7.06  
  4 Kaldawi, Matt                Grand Canyon              7.07  
  5 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S              7.09  
  6 Hilbe, Michael               Unattached                7.18  
  7 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached                7.20  
  8 Kane, John                   Arizona                   7.26  
Section  7  
  1 Gray, Brent                  Unattached                6.96  
  2 Major, Keith                 Unattached                6.99  
  3 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon              6.99  
  4 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              7.00  
  5 Nelson, Corey                West Coast S              7.12  
  6 Slade, Rolland J.            Itg Elite                 7.14  
  7 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon              7.18  
Section  8  
  1 Ware, Jared                  Unattached                6.72  
  2 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.79  
  3 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta              6.84  
  4 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S              7.03  
  5 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon              7.05  
  6 lewis, andre                 Unattached                7.09  
 -- Flowers, Shane               Unattached                  FS  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smellie, Gavin               Canada                    6.60  
  2 Kwok, Dontae                 Canada                    6.65  
  3 Ware, Jared                  Unattached                6.67  
  4 Ajomale, Bolade              Canada                    6.73  
  5 Ford, Andre                  Canada                    6.78  
  6 Bramwell, Drelan             Canada                    6.82  
  7 Connaughton, Jared           Canada                    6.88  
  8 Gray, Brent                  Unattached                6.88  
Section  2  
  1 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.83  
  2 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta              6.83  
  3 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              6.95  
  4 Marrero, Dionee              Paradise Val              6.95  
  5 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S              6.97  
  6 Gonsalves, Nick              La Verne                  7.02  
  7 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon              7.02  
  8 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S              7.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S             22.98  
  2 Royston, Jon-Thomas          Concordia (C             23.49  
  3 Dombrowski, Thomas           Concordia (C             24.11  
  4 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi             24.64  
Section  2  
  1 Nichols, Tyler               Concordia (C             22.96  
  2 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             23.02  
  3 Woods, Dominic               La Verne                 23.85  
  4 Battenberg, Bradley          Concordia (C             23.89  
Section  3  
  1 Warren, Colten               Southern Uta             23.67  
  2 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Concordia (C             24.29  
  3 DeWatteville, Aaron          Concordia (C             25.03  
Section  4  
  1 Lopez, Fabian                Northern Ari             22.88  
  2 May, Brennan                 Azusa Pacifi             23.07  
  3 Speck, Connor                Northern Ari             23.41  
Section  5  
  1 Vaclavik, Jordan             Concordia (C             22.91  
  2 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         Northern Ari             23.07  
  3 Aguliar, Nick                La Verne                 24.28  
Section  6  
  1 Kaldawi, Matt                Grand Canyon             22.75  
  2 Oshodin, Robert              La Verne                 22.83  
  3 Jones, Khayree               La Verne                 24.41  
 -- Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S                DQ  
Section  7  
  1 Mondane, Jalen               Northern Ari             22.24  
  2 Byer, Ben                    Azusa Pacifi             22.70  
  3 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             22.77  
  4 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach S             22.80  
Section  8  
  1 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi             22.02  
  2 Gonsalves, Nick              La Verne                 22.83  
  3 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S             23.13  
  4 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             23.19  
Section  9  
  1 Marrero, Dionee              Paradise Val             21.99  
  2 Schneider, Taylor            Northern Ari             22.11  
  3 Edwards, Tessie              Northern Ari             22.38  
  4 Nelson, Corey                West Coast S             24.02  
Section  10  
  1 Lyles, Michael               Northern Ari             22.17  
  2 Coleman, Cameron             Northern Ari             22.28  
Section  11  
  1 Ne, Logan                    Northern Ari             21.90  
  2 Hodges, Charles              Arizona                  23.49  
  3 Berkley, James               Arizona                  24.23  
Section  12  
  1 Flannigan, Marcus            Grand Canyon             22.05  
  2 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon             22.25  
  3 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             22.37  
 -- Kane, John                   Arizona                     DQ  
Section  14  
  1 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon             21.66  
  2 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S             21.69  
  3 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S             22.14  
Section  15  
  1 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta             21.60  
  2 Watkins, Chancise            La Verne                 21.65  
  3 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta             21.91  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harper, Daniel               Canada                   49.25  
  2 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi             55.43  
  3 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Concordia (C           1:01.43  
Section  2  
  1 Warren, Colten               Southern Uta             51.85  
  2 Speck, Connor                Northern Ari             51.98  
  3 DeWatteville, Aaron          Concordia (C             58.28  
 -- Hilbe, Michael               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Battenberg, Bradley          Concordia (C                DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Royston, Jon-Thomas          Concordia (C             50.99  
  2 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S             51.23  
  3 Casel, Brenden               Grand Canyon             52.48  
  4 Cruz, Andrew                 La Verne                 54.63  
Section  4  
  1 Carter, Christian            Cal St. Nort             49.40  
  2 Smith, Cody                  Long Beach S             49.63  
  3 Stone, Kenneth               Cal St. Nort             50.13  
  4 Hutchings, Leran             Cal St. Nort             50.68  
  5 Lopez, Fabian                Northern Ari             50.85  
  6 Gilmore, Ben                 La Verne                 54.00  
Section  5  
  1 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach S             49.94  
  2 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             50.53  
  3 Oestmann, Chris              Northern Ari             50.54  
  4 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             51.00  
  5 Nichols, Tyler               Concordia (C             51.11  
Section  6  
  1 Coleman, Cameron             Northern Ari             49.35  
  2 Marks, LeSean                Grand Canyon             49.42  
  3 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         Northern Ari             50.12  
  4 Casillas, Fransisco          Azusa Pacifi             50.90  
  5 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             51.82  
  6 Hodges, Charles              Arizona                  52.09  
Section  7  
  1 Schneider, Taylor            Northern Ari             48.75  
  2 Jones, Khalid                Cal St. Nort             49.00  
  3 Lyles, Michael               Northern Ari             49.28  
  4 Jones, Khayree               La Verne                 52.64  
Section  8  
  1 Carrillo, Arnold             Southern Uta             48.41  
  2 Norris, DeShon               Northern Ari             48.59  
  3 Houlihan, Neil               Arizona                  48.98  
  4 Houston, Bryce               Arizona                  49.11  
  5 Cantu, Isaiah                Cal St. Nort             49.54  
  6 Bidlow, Cody                 Grand Canyon             50.08  
Section  9  
  1 Osei, Philip                 Canada                   47.97  
  2 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             48.41  
  3 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S             48.56  
  4 Miller, Raymond              Phoenix Elit             48.60  
  5 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             49.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta           1:59.78  
  2 Naylon, Ryan                 Grand Canyon           2:00.81  
  3 Gomez, Isaiah                Grand Canyon           2:01.95  
  4 Ramirez, Michael             La Verne               2:02.71  
  5 Allison, David               Phoenix Flye           2:03.75  
  6 LeBlow, James                Southern Uta           2:05.79  
  7 Gaines, Jahi                 La Verne               2:06.89  
  8 Kee, Austin                  Unattached             2:07.00  
  9 Breslow, Ted                 La Verne               2:11.93  
 10 Brungard, Jared              Unattached             2:12.65  
 11 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne               2:17.07  
Section  2  
  1 Bullard, Stephan             Grand Canyon           1:52.55  
  2 Sandall, Eric                Unattached             1:52.68  
  3 Standifer, Chad              Canyon Elite           1:53.80  
  4 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi           1:54.10  
  5 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factor           1:54.34  
  6 League, Matthew              Northern Ari           1:55.52  
  7 Krotzer, Korey               Northern Ari           1:55.57  
  8 Gonzalez, Brandon            Grand Canyon           1:56.83  
  9 Tate, Mike                   Southern Uta           1:57.63  
 10 Phillips, Ryan               Azusa Pacifi           1:58.06  
 11 Chin, Michael                Northern Ari           1:58.56  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Newcomb, Sean                Southern Uta           4:26.55  
  2 Ahmed, Ibrahim               Southern Uta           4:28.99  
  3 Wesson, Ryan                 Northern Ari           4:30.08  
  4 Read, Dillon                 Northern Ari           4:32.48  
  5 Hutchinson, Kasey            Southern Uta           4:34.06  
  6 Brown, Anthony               Southern Uta           4:38.65  
  7 Petersen, Nolan              Northern Ari           4:44.40  
  8 Lee, Robby                   Unattached             4:45.17  
  9 Gaines, Jahi                 La Verne               4:51.77  
 -- League, Matthew              Northern Ari               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Estrada, Diego               Asics                  4:08.59  
  2 Weitz, Nathan                Northern Ari           4:09.20  
  3 Shrader, Brian               Northern Ari           4:09.81  
  4 Rooney, David                Northern Ari           4:11.35  
  5 Trouard, Andy                Northern Ari           4:16.17  
  6 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari           4:19.62  
  7 Vandyke, Tyler               Grand Canyon           4:26.98  
  8 Marx, Dylan                  Southern Uta           4:30.76  
  9 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta           4:39.00  
 -- Krotzer, Korey               Northern Ari               DNF  
 -- Arcianaga, Nick              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Ande, Michael                TAP                        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Freriks, Tim                 Unat-Norther           8:38.70  
  2 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta           8:49.78  
  3 Tate, Mike                   Southern Uta           8:50.91  
  4 Reed, Cody                   Unat-Norther           8:59.44  
  5 Brown, Anthony               Southern Uta           9:05.93  
  6 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           9:08.57  
  7 Masayesva, Anthony           Unattached             9:16.49  
  8 Masayesva, Brian             Unattached             9:40.47  
  9 Hale, Gage                   Grand Canyon          10:25.25  
 10 Gomez, Damon                 La Verne              10:35.85  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S              8.21  
  2 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon              8.99  
  3 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                  9.14  
Section  2  
  1 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.20  
  2 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S              8.28  
  3 Weiss, Grant                 Cal St. Nort              8.29  
  4 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon              8.30  
  5 Marks, LeSean                Grand Canyon              8.41  
  6 McKinley, Darien             Arizona                   8.61  
  7 Holmberg, Henrik             Vik IL                    8.67  
  8 Kenney, Matthew              Azusa Pacifi              8.68  
Section  3  
  1 Cotto, Hector                Double Pilla              7.71  
  2 Park, Taekyong               Team Korea                7.81  
  3 Kim, Byoungjun               Team Korea                7.86  
  4 Taylor, Logan                Double Pilla              7.88  
  5 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.18  
  6 Hemphil, Joshua              Cal St. Nort              8.26  
  7 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.28  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cotto, Hector                Double Pilla              7.74  
  2 Taylor, Logan                Double Pilla              7.79  
  3 Park, Taekyong               Team Korea                7.84  
  4 Kim, Byoungjun               Team Korea                7.88  
Section  2  
  1 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.02  
  2 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.11  
  3 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S              8.14  
  4 Hemphil, Joshua              Cal St. Nort              8.21  
  5 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S              8.29  
  6 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon              8.40  
  7 Weiss, Grant                 Cal St. Nort              8.46  
  8 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S              8.86  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  2 La Verne  'A'                                       3:22.57  
     1) Watkins, Chancise               2) Oshodin, Robert                
     3) Jones, Khayree                  4) Ramirez, Michael               
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:23.47  
     1) McKee, Riley                    2) Sedam, Sameer                  
     3) Casillas, Fransisco             4) Shulte, David                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'B'                              x3:22.34  
     1) Coleman, Cameron                2) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon           
     3) Edwards, Tessie                 4) Ne, Logan                      
 -- Long Beach St.  'B'                                x3:25.48  
     1) Hines, Koree                    2) Van Boxtel, Bryce              
     3) Petrella, Ryan                  4) Wilson-Angel, Davon            
Section  2  
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:14.57  
     1) Jamison, Vernon                 2) Norris, DeShon                 
     3) Lyles, Michael                  4) Schneider, Taylor              
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:15.50  
     1) Glasgow, Cameron                2) McCloskey, Dylan               
     3) Perez-Rogers, Michael           4) Smith, Cody                    
  3 Arizona  'A'                                        3:24.07  
     1) Houston, Bryce                  2) Helms, Branden                 
     3) Hodges, Charles                 4) Houlihan, Neil                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rivera-Morales, Edgar        Unattached               2.26m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.26 2.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Woo, Sanghyeok               Team Korea               2.18m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari             2.15m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Baker, Edmond                Arizona Stat             2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Trotter, Reggie              Cal St. Nort             1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon             1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie        Cal St. Nort             1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Tomlison, Christopher        Arizona                  1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Usher, Darron                Redlands                 1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Francis, James               La Verne                 1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             1.90m  
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                    NH  
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Frapwell, Kolten             La Verne                    NH  
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Oestmann, Chris              Northern Ari                NH  
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick                Arizona Stat             5.15m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Swanson, Christopher         Arizona Pole             5.15m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Josiah               Unattached               5.05m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Cody                  Grand Canyon             4.90m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S             4.90m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zupeuc, Daniel               Grand Canyon             4.90m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S             4.90m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Greeley, Tanner              Arizona Stat             4.90m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Groener, Dillon              Arizona Stat             4.75m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat             4.75m  
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Manning, Michael             Cal St. Nort             4.60m  
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Althaus, Niko                Long Beach S             4.60m  
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Van Dieren, Cameron          Cal St. Nort             4.60m  
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Austin, Dylan                Unattached               4.60m  
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Krier, Mitchell              Unattached               4.60m  
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bode, Chris                  Redlands                    NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wenig, John                  Risen Perfor                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Trent                Cal St. Nort                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dombrowski, Thomas           Concordia (C                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Paul                  La Verne                    NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Childs, Brandon              Grand Canyon                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Andrew             Grand Canyon                NH  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 Northern Ari             6.57m  
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.51m  FOUL
  2 Vincent, Connor              Northern Ari             6.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.41m         
  3 Mckenzie, Stewart            La Verne                 6.23m  
      5.82m  6.23m  6.07m            
  4 Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon             6.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m            
  5 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                 6.01m  
      5.99m  6.00m  6.01m            
  6 Odem, Alexander              Northern Ari             6.00m  
      FOUL  6.00m  FOUL            
  7 Hinojosa, Art                La Verne                 5.99m  
      5.87m  5.99m  FOUL            
  8 Corona, Josiah               Concordia (C             5.81m  
      5.67m  5.81m  5.72m            
  9 Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C             5.76m  
      FOUL  5.76m  FOUL         
 10 Ha, Matthew                  Concordia (C             5.73m  
      FOUL  5.42m  5.73m            
 11 Gilmore, Ben                 La Verne                 5.45m  
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL            
 12 Vasquez, Nicholas            La Verne                 5.31m  
      FOUL  5.31m  5.14m           
 13 Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                 5.26m  
      FOUL  5.23m  5.26m         
Flight  2  
  1 Mattox, Craig                Paradise Val             7.34m  
      7.01m  6.98m  7.34m  6.97m  6.88m  PASS
  2 Flannigan, Marcus            Grand Canyon             7.25m  
      7.25m  5.39m  6.87m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hall, Keenan                 Phoenix Elit             7.19m  
      FOUL  7.19m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m
  4 Rucker, Jory                 Cal St. Nort             6.86m  
      FOUL  6.23m  6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Francis, James               La Verne                 6.85m  
      FOUL  6.42m  6.61m  6.85m  6.76m  6.57m
  6 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             6.81m  
      6.63m  6.50m  6.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Gray, Spencer                Long Beach S             6.72m  
      4.86m  6.72m  6.21m  6.43m  6.60m  5.46m
  8 Zimmerman, Harry             Arizona                  6.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached               6.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m            
 10 Bryant, Chris                Cal St. Nort             6.50m  
      6.50m  6.28m  FOUL            
 11 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari             6.42m  
      6.42m  6.27m  6.27m         
 12 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             6.32m  
      FOUL  6.32m  6.04m           
 13 Vaclavik, Jordan             Concordia (C             6.06m  
      6.06m  FOUL  5.88m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon            13.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m
  2 Lopez, Jacob                 La Verne                13.75m  
      13.30m  13.16m  FOUL  13.18m  13.50m  13.75m
  3 Mckenzie, Stewart            La Verne                13.66m  
      FOUL  13.13m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m
  4 Odem, Alexander              Northern Ari            13.26m  
      FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Casel, Brenden               Grand Canyon            13.03m  
      11.21m  12.13m  12.38m  12.99m  12.56m  13.03m
  6 Geenen, Darren               Azusa Pacifi            13.02m  
      13.02m  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vasquez, Nicholas            La Verne                12.75m  
      12.75m  12.61m  12.18m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL
  8 Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C            12.57m  
      FOUL  12.22m  12.31m  12.27m  12.35m  12.57m
  9 Hinojosa, Art                La Verne                12.50m  
      FOUL  12.03m  12.28m  12.40m  12.50m  FOUL
 10 Ha, Matthew                  Concordia (C            12.20m  
      FOUL  12.08m  12.20m           
 -- Corona, Josiah               Concordia (C              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S            15.90m  
      FOUL  15.78m  15.38m  FOUL  15.44m  15.90m
  2 Ljunberg, Micael             Northern Ari            15.16m  
      14.27m  15.16m  15.04m           
  3 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C            14.97m  
      13.88m  14.97m  FOUL            
  4 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            14.60m  
      14.43m  14.42m  14.60m           
  5 Ohakwe, Michael              Arizona Stat            14.43m  
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            13.41m  
      12.69m  13.41m  13.13m          
  7 Gastil, Miles                Azusa Pacifi            11.89m  
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Holmberg, Henrik             Vik IL                  11.35m  
      11.35m  10.98m  FOUL            
  9 Colby, Tim                   Unattached              11.13m  
      10.81m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m
 10 Colby, Travis                Northern Ari            10.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m
Flight  2  
  1 Anderson, Thomas             Arizona Stat            17.83m  
      17.75m  17.08m  17.77m  17.66m  17.83m  FOUL
  2 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta            17.38m  
      17.38m  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Williams, Rashad             Unattached              17.28m  
      17.24m  FOUL  17.18m  17.28m  16.65m  FOUL
  4 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            16.85m  
      16.06m  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL
  5 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            16.44m  
      16.05m  16.44m  FOUL  16.08m  16.16m  15.77m
  6 Collins, Shawn               Northern Ari            16.33m  
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  16.22m
  7 Whitham, Daniel              Arizona                 16.24m  
      16.24m  16.00m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Long, Kyle                   Arizona Stat            15.74m  
      14.39m  15.74m  FOUL           
  9 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.13m  
      FOUL  15.13m  15.02m           
 10 Arnott, Evan                 Cal St. Nort            14.89m  
      13.79m  FOUL  14.89m            
 11 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            12.42m  
      12.42m  12.20m  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Leslie, Ryan                 Arizona Stat            17.85m  
      17.04m  17.35m  17.85m  16.72m  FOUL  17.42m
  2 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta            16.70m  
      FOUL  15.42m  16.70m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C            16.11m  
      FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m
  4 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            16.04m  
      15.17m  FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  16.04m
  5 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            15.99m  
      15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ljunberg, Micael             Northern Ari            15.96m  
      15.91m  15.96m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m
  7 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.94m  
      15.83m  15.30m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            15.59m  
      14.55m  14.57m  15.59m  15.21m  15.43m  15.47m
  9 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            14.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
 10 Long, Kyle                   Arizona Stat            14.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m           
 11 Parker, Jordan               Southern Uta            13.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.80m         
 12 Gastil, Miles                Azusa Pacifi            12.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m           
 13 Gould, Kirk                  Grand Canyon            12.83m  
      FOUL  12.23m  12.83m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              7.28     785
  2 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              7.37     755
  3 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon              7.42     739
  4 Springall, Brent             Unattached                7.52     706
  5 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val              7.61     678
  6 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                  7.74     637
  6 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta              7.74     637
Section  2  
  1 McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley               6.98     889
  2 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached                7.15     830
  3 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                   7.23     802
  4 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              7.23     802
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              7.31     775
  6 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                   7.43     736
  7 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi              7.50     713
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta           2:56.85     695
  2 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi           3:00.90     655
  3 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val           3:01.82     647
  4 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta           3:01.83     646
  5 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne               3:05.13     615
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi           3:05.94     607
  7 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                3:09.20     577
  8 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached             3:18.84     492
  9 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta           3:23.54     452
 10 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi           3:31.46     389
 11 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                3:43.01     305
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              8.59     839
  2 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              8.60     836
  3 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi              8.87     775
  4 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val              9.54     631
Section  2  
  1 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                   8.61     834
  2 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached                8.97     752
  3 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                   9.01     744
  4 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              9.02     741
Section  3  
  1 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.60     836
  2 Springall, Brent             Unattached                9.03     739
  3 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                  9.88     564
  4 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta             11.26     328
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                  2.07m     868
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XX 
  2 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta             2.04m     840
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                  1.98m     785
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached               1.95m     758
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             1.83m     653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val             1.83m     653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Springall, Brent             Unattached               1.83m     653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             1.83m     653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             1.80m     627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon             1.77m     602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 11 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             1.74m     577
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                 1.71m     552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi             1.68m     528
     1.68 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 -- McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley                 NH  
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                  5.00m     910
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  2 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                 4.40m     731
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                  4.40m     731
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi             4.30m     702
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             4.20m     673
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached               4.10m     645
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             3.80m     562
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             3.70m     535
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             3.60m     509
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val             3.60m     509
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta                NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             6.76m     757
      6.61m  6.71m  6.76m            
  2 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                  6.74m     753
      6.74m  6.69m  6.59m            
  3 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             6.58m     716
      6.58m  6.43m  6.47m            
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached               6.52m     702
      6.52m  FOUL  6.52m            
  5 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                  6.36m     666
      6.34m  6.36m  6.22m            
  6 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi             6.31m     655
      5.81m  6.31m  FOUL            
  7 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta             6.17m     624
      6.17m  6.01m  FOUL            
  8 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon             6.13m     615
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Springall, Brent             Unattached               6.02m     591
      6.02m  5.84m  FOUL            
 10 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val             5.76m     535
      5.68m  FOUL  5.76m            
 11 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             5.73m     529
      5.56m  5.54m  5.73m            
 12 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                 5.54m     490
      5.36m  5.42m  5.54m            
 13 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi             3.95m     198
      FOUL  3.95m  FOUL            
 -- Duckworth, Timothy           Risen Perfor              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springall, Brent             Unattached              13.11m     674
      12.10m  12.96m  13.11m            
  2 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                 12.85m     658
      12.13m  12.54m  12.85m            
  3 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                 12.71m     650
      FOUL  11.63m  12.71m            
  4 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi            12.62m     644
      11.31m  11.82m  12.62m            
  5 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta            12.26m     622
      12.26m  11.59m  11.86m            
  6 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta            11.88m     599
      11.78m  FOUL  11.88m            
  7 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            11.80m     594
      11.17m  11.55m  11.80m            
  8 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon            11.62m     583
      11.20m  11.47m  11.62m            
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta            11.12m     553
      11.07m  10.52m  11.12m            
 10 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi            10.10m     492
      9.94m  FOUL  10.10m            
 11 McPherson, Michael           Utah Valley              9.70m     468
      9.70m  9.41m  9.32m            
 12 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached               9.16m     435
      9.16m  8.44m  8.53m            
 13 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                 9.06m     429
      9.06m  9.00m  9.03m            
 14 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val             8.40m     390
      8.40m  FOUL  8.10m            
 -- Duckworth, Timothy           Risen Perfor              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tonneson, Pau                Arizona                   5328  
  2 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              4912  
  3 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              4759  
  4 Ivie, Harrison               Arizona                   4691  
  5 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              4629  
  6 Wilson, Stephen              Unattached                4614  
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              4531  
  8 Morris, Logan                Paradise Val              4043  
  9 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                  4018  
 10 Mellado, David               Azusa Pacifi              3797  
 11 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta              3480