Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 05:14 PM
                         2013 Cal-Nevada Championships                         
                                 UC San Diego                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Davis             JR USC                      11.71Q  2.2  4 
  2 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                   11.81Q  1.6  1 
  3 Samantha Calhoun          SR Nevada                   11.87Q  1.8  2 
  4 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                   11.95Q  2.1  3 
  5 Anita Momodu              SO Nevada                   11.97q  2.2  4 
  6 Morgan Pope               JR Sacramento S             12.01q  1.6  1  12.001
  7 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                   12.01q  1.8  2  12.010
  8 Emily Cooper              SO Long Beach S             12.02q  2.2  4 
  9 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             12.11q  1.6  1 
 10 Angela Garcia             SR Cal Poly Pom             12.16   1.6  1 
 11 Maderia Toatley           JR San Diego St             12.18   1.8  2 
 12 Baylee Hearns             SO Nevada                   12.21   1.6  1 
 13 Ayana Gales               FR UNLV                     12.27   2.1  3 
 14 Kayla Goosby              SO Long Beach S             12.33   2.2  4 
 15 Mishe' Scott              FR Cal Poly                 12.34   1.8  2 
 16 Melanie Speech            FR UC Irvine                12.36   1.6  1 
 17 Jasiri Blake              FR Cal St. Full             12.37   2.2  4 
 18 Kristina Goosby           FR Long Beach S             12.38   2.2  4 
 19 Charity Bruce             JR USC                      12.45   1.8  2 
 20 Alexandria Stewart        FR Cal St. Full             12.47   1.8  2 
 21 Kathleen Hitchens         SR UC San Diego             12.48   2.1  3 
 22 Krystle Osby              SR Cal St. San              12.55   2.1  3 
 23 Anita Fung                SR Azusa Pacific            12.63   1.8  2  12.630
 23 Alanna Coker              FR Sacramento S             12.63   1.6  1  12.630
 25 Alexis Stewart            FR Cal St. Full             12.65   2.1  3 
 26 Amy Heins                 FR UC San Diego             12.74   1.6  1 
 27 Jordan Smith              FR UNLV                     12.84   2.1  3 
 28 Dereka Chargualaf         SO UC San Diego             12.90   1.6  1 
 29 Jessica Williams          JR Cal Poly                 13.08   1.8  2 
 30 Kelsey Bolden             SR UC Santa Barbara         13.30   2.2  4 
 31 April Reyes               SO Cal St. Los              13.77   2.2  4 
 32 Crystal Hicks             FR Cal St. San              13.96   2.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Davis             JR USC                      11.58  -0.2 
  2 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                   11.76  -0.2 
  3 Samantha Calhoun          SR Nevada                   11.92  -0.2 
  4 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                   12.02  -0.2 
  5 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                   12.08  -0.2 
  6 Morgan Pope               JR Sacramento S             12.10  -0.2 
  7 Emily Cooper              SO Long Beach S             12.13  -0.2 
  8 Anita Momodu              SO Nevada                   12.16  -0.2 
  9 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             12.25  -0.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Cooper              SO Long Beach S             24.42Q  0.8  1 
  2 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                   24.50Q  0.3  4 
  3 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                   24.54Q  1.3  2 
  4 Maderia Toatley           JR San Diego St             24.85Q -0.6  3 
  5 Morgan Pope               JR Sacramento S             24.61q  0.8  1 
  6 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                   24.73q  0.3  4 
  7 Loudia Laarman            JR USC                      24.82q  0.3  4  24.814
  8 Angela Garcia             SR Cal Poly Pom             24.82q  0.8  1  24.815
  9 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full             24.98q  1.3  2 
 10 Antonique Campbell        FR San Diego St             25.13  -0.6  3 
 11 Erica Goynes              FR Cal Poly                 25.36  -0.6  3 
 12 Anita Momodu              SO Nevada                   25.40  -0.6  3 
 13 Baylee Hearns             SO Nevada                   25.51   0.8  1 
 14 Kayla Goosby              SO Long Beach S             25.56   0.8  1 
 15 Alexandria Stewart        FR Cal St. Full             25.63  -0.6  3 
 16 Chelsey Kamson            SR UC San Diego             25.65   1.3  2 
 17 Alexis Stewart            FR Cal St. Full             25.66  -0.6  3 
 18 Kristina Goosby           FR Long Beach S             25.67   0.3  4 
 19 Saedra Wright             JR Long Beach S             25.73   0.8  1 
 20 Ayana Gales               FR UNLV                     25.76   1.3  2 
 21 Ashley Craddock           JR Cal St. Los              25.82   0.8  1 
 22 Kathleen Hitchens         SR UC San Diego             25.88   1.3  2 
 23 Jasiri Blake              FR Cal St. Full             25.96   0.3  4 
 24 Lauren Deats              FR Chapman                  26.03  -0.6  3 
 25 Anita Fung                SR Azusa Pacific            26.06  -0.6  3 
 26 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego             26.21   1.3  2 
 27 Krystle Osby              SR Cal St. San              26.33   1.3  2 
 28 Amy Heins                 FR UC San Diego             26.34   0.8  1 
 29 Laniesha Ross             FR Whittier                 26.49   0.3  4  26.485
 30 Charity Bruce             JR USC                      26.49   0.3  4  26.490
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Cooper              SO Long Beach S             24.18   0.5 
  2 Morgan Pope               JR Sacramento S             24.27   0.5 
  3 Loudia Laarman            JR USC                      24.31   0.5 
  4 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                   24.52   0.5 
  5 Angela Garcia             SR Cal Poly Pom             24.61   0.5 
  6 Maderia Toatley           JR San Diego St             24.85   0.5 
  7 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full             25.33   0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanieka Thomas           JR San Diego St             55.38Q  2 
  2 Jennifer Carey            SR UC Santa Barbara         55.80Q  4 
  3 Brianna Cole              SO Sacramento S             56.03Q  1 
  4 Noelle Abboud             FR UC Riverside             56.67Q  3 
  5 Jasmine Askew             SO Long Beach S             56.22q  1 
  6 Amber Wright              JR UC Riverside             56.45q  1 
  7 Arrielle Holzendorf       SO Sacramento S             56.91q  3 
  8 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             57.12q  2 
  9 Saedra Wright             JR Long Beach S             57.19q  4 
 10 Christina Smith           SO Nevada                   57.24   1 
 11 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full             57.43   2 
 12 Renetia James             FR San Diego St             57.59   4 
 13 Charlene Brown            JR Cal St. Dom.             57.61   3 
 14 Lauren Hackney            SO UC Irvine                57.95   4 
 15 Cherrelle McMilllian      SR UC Santa Barbara         58.04   2 
 16 Nicole Poindexter         FR Long Beach S             58.16   2 
 17 A'Jah Love                FR Cal Poly                 58.29   4 
 18 Chantel King              SR Academy of Art           58.37   1 
 19 Ashley Sims               JR Cal St. Full             58.43   3 
 20 Elizabeth Claustro        SO Cal St. Full             58.44   1 
 21 Shanee Martin             JR Nevada                   58.66   3 
 22 Erica Goynes              FR Cal Poly                 58.86   3 
 23 Calaiah Branch            SO Cal St. Full             58.95   4 
 24 Chelsea Hairanian         SO Long Beach S             59.47   1 
 25 Ayana Younge              SR Cal St. Los              59.82   2 
 26 Rhea Hill                 SO UNLV                     60.08   1 
 27 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego             60.15   3 
 28 Ayana Foster              JR Occidental               60.24   4 
 29 Asha Blades               JR UC Riverside             60.63   3 
 30 Ayana White               JR Cal St. San              60.65   2 
 31 Kiana Cannon              JR Cal St. Dom.             61.07   3 
 32 Baylor Hogan              FR Chapman                  61.08   1 
 33 Ronke Odubela             FR UC San Diego             62.15   2 
 34 Samantha Ojo              FR USC                      68.03   4 
 -- Alex Kruthers             SR Long Beach S               DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Carey            SR UC Santa Barbara         54.47  
  2 Shanieka Thomas           JR San Diego St             55.60  
  3 Amber Wright              JR UC Riverside             55.86  
  4 Jasmine Askew             SO Long Beach S             56.37  
  5 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             56.61  
  6 Arrielle Holzendorf       SO Sacramento S             56.88  
  7 Saedra Wright             JR Long Beach S             56.99  
  8 Noelle Abboud             FR UC Riverside             57.06  
 -- Brianna Cole              SO Sacramento S               DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veronica Stinnett         JR Sacramento S           2:10.24Q  1 
  2 Diandra Carstensen        JR Azusa Pacific          2:11.87Q  3 
  3 Terresa Mallory           SO Sacramento S           2:12.47Q  2 
  4 Sarah Vitug               SR Loyola Marym           2:16.04Q  4 
  5 Samantha Diaz             JR Nevada                 2:11.05q  1 
  6 Mariah Gramolini          JR Nevada                 2:12.51q  2 
  7 Morgan Dampier            FR Sacramento S           2:12.59q  3 
  8 Chelsea Kruthers          FR San Diego St           2:13.16q  1 
  9 Amanda Garcia             SO Sacramento S           2:13.39q  3 
 10 Chloe Berlioux            SO Sacramento S           2:13.72   2 
 11 Courtney Allen            SR UNLV                   2:13.77   2 
 12 Casey Candelaria          SR Cal St. Full           2:13.87   1 
 13 Lexie Vukov               JR Cal Baptist            2:14.72   1 
 14 Courtney Lightfoot        SR UC Santa Barbara       2:15.27   3 
 15 Lorato Anderson           JR UC San Diego           2:15.31   1 
 16 Alexis Trujillo           FR Long Beach S           2:16.31   2 
 17 Sabrina Pimentel          SO UC San Diego           2:16.81   4 
 18 Jesse Hansen              FR UC Santa Barbara       2:17.03   3 
 19 Sakia Sailinuu            SR UC Irvine              2:18.82   4 
 20 Ana Valdovinos            FR Cal St. Full           2:19.68   4 
 21 Katie Wilson              JR Cal St. Full           2:19.80   4 
 22 Corinne Hinkle            FR UC San Diego           2:20.00   1 
 23 Miranda Menzies           FR UNLV                   2:20.04   2 
 24 Marie Brashears           SO UC Irvine              2:20.24   4 
 25 Isabelle Ambler           SR Pomona-Pitzer          2:20.26   1 
 26 Sara Graber               FR UC San Diego           2:23.13   3 
 27 Toni Sarge                SR UC San Diego           2:23.62   2 
 28 Stassja Sichko            SO Pomona-Pitzer          2:24.79   4 
 29 Iris Minguia              FR UNLV                   2:26.97   4 
 30 Heather Castro            JR Academy of Art         2:27.12   2 
 31 Kayla Clarin              SO UC Riverside           2:29.94   1 
 32 Malaysia Alexander        SR Cal Baptist            2:31.41   3 
 33 Lisa Peterkin             SO Chapman                2:35.09   3 
 34 Natalie Lomayesva         SO UC San Diego           2:40.48   3 
 -- Josefine Koskinen         SR San Diego St               DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Diandra Carstensen        JR Azusa Pacific          2:11.17  
  2 Morgan Dampier            FR Sacramento S           2:11.60  
  3 Sarah Vitug               SR Loyola Marym           2:11.68  
  4 Samantha Diaz             JR Nevada                 2:11.95  
  5 Chelsea Kruthers          FR San Diego St           2:12.37  
  6 Mariah Gramolini          JR Nevada                 2:14.31  
  7 Veronica Stinnett         JR Sacramento S           2:19.66  
  8 Amanda Garcia             SO Sacramento S           2:21.95  
  9 Terresa Mallory           SO Sacramento S           2:22.35  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damajeria Dubose          SR UC Riverside           4:24.03   2 
  2 Samantha Diaz             JR Nevada                 4:24.50   2 
  3 Lisa Ohberg               SR Cal St. Los            4:25.21   2 
  4 Callie Mulgannon          SR Loyola Marym           4:29.21   2 
  5 Raquel Hefflin            JR UC Riverside           4:31.59   2 
  6 Cassie Brooker            SR UC Santa Barbara       4:32.19   2 
  7 Veronica Stinnett         JR Sacramento S           4:34.44   2 
  8 Samia Sailinuu            SR UC Irvine              4:35.59   2 
  9 Alisha Brown              JR UC Riverside           4:35.60   2 
 10 Christine Cooperstein     JR UC Santa Barbara       4:36.12   2 
 11 Heidi Swanson             SR Cal St. San            4:38.39   2 
 12 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      FR Nevada                 4:39.56   2 
 13 Chloe Berlioux            SO Sacramento S           4:40.46   1 
 14 Alexis Trujillo           FR Long Beach S           4:41.84   1 
 15 Chloe Fata                SR UC Irvine              4:42.09   1 
 16 Natalie Ball              SO Cal Baptist            4:43.63   2 
 17 Ana Valdovinos            FR Cal St. Full           4:43.65   1 
 18 Kaycee Holcomb            SO UC Irvine              4:44.49   2 
 19 Emily Taylor                 Cal St. Full           4:45.93   1 
 20 Courtney Allen            SR UNLV                   4:46.63   1 
 21 Erika Root                FR Nevada                 4:47.05   1 
 22 Amanda Garcia             SO Sacramento S           4:49.26   1 
 23 Terresa Mallory           SO Sacramento S           4:50.16   2 
 24 Michelle Cruz             SR Cal St. San            4:50.52   1 
 25 Marie Diaz                FR UC San Diego           4:50.98   2 
 26 Lizette Huerta            SO Cal Poly Pom           4:51.39   2 
 27 Laura Wyatt               SR Claremont-Mu           4:52.28   1 
 28 Bailey Miller             SO UC Santa Barbara       4:56.77   1 
 29 Jacquelin Taylor          JR Sacramento S           4:58.53   1 
 30 Dani Brabender            SO UC San Diego           5:00.52   1 
 31 Taylor Paschen            SO Loyola Marym           5:06.48   1 
 32 Amanda Weber              FR UC San Diego           5:10.58   1 
 33 Iris Minguia              FR UNLV                   5:12.32   1 
 34 Allison Motor             SR UNLV                   5:40.03   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Bergren             SR Academy of Art        16:45.11  
  2 Julie Pedersen            JR Nevada                17:30.32  
  3 Bridget Blum              FR Claremont-Mu          17:32.39  
  4 Sabrina Lopez             JR Cal St. Los           17:32.94  
  5 Emily Myers               FR Nevada                17:39.14  
  6 Lauren McIntyre           SO Cal St. Full          17:51.01  
  7 Katie Bathgate            SO Cal St. Full          17:51.80  
  8 Aubrey Zimmerling         SR Claremont-Mu          17:52.58  
  9 Laura Vazquez             FR San Diego St          17:54.79  
 10 Jessica Mumaugh           SR Loyola Marym          17:59.56  
 11 Maggie McDuffee           SR UC Irvine             18:02.93  
 12 Arianna Michaels          FR Academy of Art        18:04.55  
 13 Sara Mostatabi            SO Claremont-Mu          18:05.62  
 14 Taia Wu                   SO Claremont-Mu          18:07.48  
 15 Jacquie Lutz              SR Cal Baptist           18:12.31  
 16 Samantha Garcia           FR Loyola Marym          18:12.62  
 17 Evelyn Gonzalez           FR Loyola Marym          18:22.42  
 18 Marnie Hogue              SR Claremont-Mu          18:22.54  
 19 Nicole Mendoza            SR UC Irvine             18:24.01  
 20 Reika Kijima              FR Azusa Pacific         18:24.16  
 21 Stephanie Rasmussen       FR Sacramento S          18:24.84  
 22 Jessica McCall            FR San Diego St          18:27.85  
 23 Annie Randall             SR Long Beach S          18:28.85  
 24 Carolina Guzman           FR UC San Diego          18:39.18  
 25 Michelle Hickerson        JR Loyola Marym          18:43.00  
 26 Madison D'Ornellas        SO Long Beach S          18:48.14  
 27 Angelica Rosales          SR Soka                  18:52.85  
 28 Madison Tanner            SO UC San Diego          18:53.31  
 29 Mei-Lin Okino             FR UC San Diego          19:08.46  
 30 Amanda Berg               SO UNLV                  19:11.60  
 31 Raizah Singh              SR Cal Baptist           19:11.85  
 32 Laura Delgado             JR Loyola Marym          19:16.13  
 33 Alexandra Young           FR Loyola Marym          19:35.66  
 34 Marisa Benson             JR Cal Baptist           19:43.46  
 -- Kelly Parsons             FR Loyola Marym               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Mallen           JR Cal Baptist           36:13.72  
  2 Kristie Sikma             SO Azusa Pacific         36:16.31  
  3 Hillary Zator             JR Long Beach S          36:17.77  
  4 Sarah Schreck             FR UC Santa Barbara      36:51.37  
  5 Carlotta Pham             SR UC Irvine             37:11.82  
  6 Marianne Hogan            SR San Diego St          37:20.16  
  7 Prism Garcia              SR Long Beach S          37:41.29  
  8 Chia Chang                JR UC San Diego          37:54.49  
  9 Lexie Bravo               JR Cal St. Full          38:02.39  
 10 Claire Brickson           JR Pomona-Pitzer         38:26.58  
 11 Lauren Cortez             FR Cal St. San           38:46.45  
 12 Taylor Goto               SR Long Beach S          38:48.72  
 13 Nina Moore                SR Long Beach S          38:53.75  
 14 Sadie Ringer              FR Azusa Pacific         39:35.96  
 15 Naomi Wagner              SR Pomona-Pitzer         40:50.44  
 16 Chandler Colquitt         FR UC San Diego          41:04.51  
 17 Elle Farrar               SO Azusa Pacific         41:39.58  
 -- Emily Johnston            FR Sacramento S               DNF  
 -- Tiffany Dinh              SR Cal Poly Pom               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Brown             JR San Diego St             13.82Q  0.8  1 
  2 Breanna Leslie            SR Azusa Pacific            13.89Q  1.3  3 
  3 Grace Esslinger           SR UC Santa Barbara         13.96Q  2.4  2 
  4 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             14.02Q  1.2  4 
  5 Amber Rosario             SR Cal St. San              14.03q  2.4  2 
  6 Sakya Bolton              SR Sacramento S             14.05q  0.8  1 
  7 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   SR UC Riverside             14.10q  1.3  3 
  8 Alex Evans                SR San Diego St             14.11q  2.4  2 
  9 April Pate                SR Nevada                   14.20q  1.2  4 
 10 Megan Benson              FR UC Irvine                14.32   1.2  4 
 11 Brianny Williams          SO Cal St. San              14.38   1.2  4 
 12 Heather Corder            JR Cal Poly Pom             14.49   2.4  2 
 13 Deena Pierce              SO Cal St. Full             14.57   1.3  3 
 14 Paige Bushnell            SO UC Irvine                14.77   0.8  1  14.764
 14 Jordan Hardy              SO UNLV                     14.77   1.2  4  14.764
 16 Jordan Chesley            JR Azusa Pacific            14.82   1.3  3 
 17 Brandi Gerardo            SR Cal Poly Pom             14.90   2.4  2 
 18 Karsen Sper               FR San Diego St             14.98   1.3  3 
 19 Jazmine Lewis             SR UC Riverside             15.12   2.4  2 
 20 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St             15.13   1.2  4 
 21 Devin Collins             FR Sacramento S             15.20   0.8  1 
 22 Kassandra Corrigan        FR Sacramento S             15.22   1.2  4 
 23 Shannon Trumbull          FR UC Santa Barbara         15.27   0.8  1 
 24 Erica Williams            JR Long Beach S             15.30   1.2  4  15.291
 25 Rose Lewis                SR Claremont-Mu             15.30   0.8  1  15.294
 26 Amber Clark               JR Long Beach S             15.32   1.2  4 
 27 Jameela Bahar             JR Cal St. Dom.             15.41   0.8  1 
 28 Juliet Summers            SO UNLV                     15.45   0.8  1 
 29 Deborah Amoah             SR Nevada                   15.50   1.3  3 
 30 Tatiana Martinez          FR UC Irvine                15.62   1.3  3 
 31 Laura Schellenberg        SO UC San Diego             15.92   0.8  1 
 32 Sarah Wright              SR Caltech                  16.20   1.3  3 
 33 Raquel Ormsby             SR UC San Diego             16.84   2.4  2 
 34 Kayla Batom               SO UC San Diego             17.11   2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Brown             JR San Diego St             13.85  -1.2 
  2 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             13.88  -1.2 
  3 Sakya Bolton              SR Sacramento S             13.88  -1.2 
  4 Breanna Leslie            SR Azusa Pacific            13.98  -1.2 
  5 Amber Rosario             SR Cal St. San              14.13  -1.2 
  6 April Pate                SR Nevada                   14.24  -1.2 
  7 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus   SR UC Riverside             14.29  -1.2 
  8 Grace Esslinger           SR UC Santa Barbara         14.31  -1.2 
  9 Alex Evans                SR San Diego St             14.42  -1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Rodriguez          SR UC Santa Barbara         60.18Q  3 
  2 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             60.22Q  1 
  3 Deyna Roberson            SR San Diego St             60.93Q  4 
  4 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        FR UC Irvine                62.55Q  2  1:02.541
  5 Stephanie Blumm           FR Sacramento S             62.50q  3 
  6 Devin Collins             FR Sacramento S             62.55q  1  1:02.543
  7 Lauren Irish              JR UC San Diego             62.55q  4  1:02.545
  8 Paige Bushnell            SO UC Irvine                62.94q  3 
  9 KayC Wharton              SR UC Irvine                62.95q  1 
 10 Deena Pierce              SO Cal St. Full             63.04   2 
 11 Taylor Lorack             FR Long Beach S             63.37   2 
 12 Jazmine Harper            SO UC Riverside             63.52   3 
 13 Maya Carter               SO San Diego St             64.78   4 
 14 Shannon Trumbull          FR UC Santa Barbara         64.93   3 
 15 Noela Estrada             JR UNLV                     65.18   1 
 16 Raquel Ormsby             SR UC San Diego             65.46   2 
 17 Eva Davidova              FR San Diego St             65.55   2 
 18 Meg O'Keefe               JR Claremont-Mu             66.51   4 
 19 Denise Nguyen             JR Cal St. San              66.71   1 
 20 Jessica Reeder            SR Cal Baptist              67.55   1 
 21 Jordan Hardy              SO UNLV                     67.87   3 
 22 Shereese Cutler           JR Cal Poly                 68.12   1 
 23 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez      SR UC Riverside             68.53   3 
 24 Tatiana Martinez          FR UC Irvine                68.78   2 
 25 Laura Schellenberg        SO UC San Diego             68.81   3 
 26 Ashley Austin             JR Academy of Art           69.74   4 
 27 Rose Lewis                SR Claremont-Mu             69.83   4 
 28 Jordan Chesley            JR Azusa Pacific            70.59   4 
 29 Meredith Daly             JR Cal St. San              70.67   2 
 30 Jacqueline Anderson       JR Cal Baptist              71.92   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             59.32  
  2 Amanda Rodriguez          SR UC Santa Barbara         59.94  
  3 Deyna Roberson            SR San Diego St             60.71  
  4 Devin Collins             FR Sacramento S             60.98  
  5 Paige Bushnell            SO UC Irvine                61.78  
  6 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        FR UC Irvine                61.94  
  7 Lauren Irish              JR UC San Diego             63.76  
  8 KayC Wharton              SR UC Irvine                67.43  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demerey Kirsch            SO Nevada                10:38.43  
  2 Jessica Chadwick          JR UC Santa Barbara      10:47.34  
  3 Ariana Selix              SR UC Santa Barbara      10:48.20  
  4 Allison Barnwell          JR Claremont-Mu          10:49.06  
  5 Sarah Higgens             JR Azusa Pacific         10:51.44  
  6 Ayded Reyes               JR Cal St. San           10:56.16  
  7 Naomi Van Setten          JR Cal Baptist           10:59.13  
  8 Christina Works           SR Nevada                11:07.24  
  9 Maxine Goyette            FR UC Santa Barbara      11:12.72  
 10 Ashley Beechan            JR UC Santa Barbara      11:14.83  
 11 Ashley Chavez             SR Sacramento S          11:25.32  
 12 Justine Rea               JR Sacramento S          11:32.37  
 13 Anneke Kakebeen           SO UC San Diego          11:45.92  
 14 Meghan Hamiln             FR Cal St. San           12:00.96  
 15 Johannah Murray           SR Cal Poly Pom          12:01.56  
 16 Bethany Bilton            SO Cal Baptist           12:15.67  
 17 Alexandra Reich           FR UC San Diego          12:27.43  
 18 Rachel Roesgen            FR San Diego St          12:27.85  
 -- Lily Mayko                FR San Diego St               DNF  
 -- Kylee Martin              JR Long Beach S               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                   44.62   2 
     1) Jessica Davis JR                2) Loudia Laarman JR              
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
  2 Nevada                                                45.38   2 
     1) Samantha Calhoun SR             2) Angelica Earls SR              
     3) Anita Momodu SO                 4) Kashae Knox SO                 
  3 Sacramento St.                                        47.03   2 
     1) Alanna Coker FR                 2) Morgan Pope JR                 
     3) Brianna Cole SO                 4) Sakya Bolton SR                
  4 Cal St. Fullerton                                     47.09   2 
     1) Ashley Sims JR                  2) Alexandria Stewart FR          
     3) Alexis Stewart FR               4) Morgan Thompson SO             
  5 Long Beach St.                                        47.14   2 
     1) Kayla Goosby SO                 2) Emily Cooper SO                
     3) Saedra Wright JR                4) Kristina Goosby FR             
  6 Azusa Pacific                                         47.40   1 
     1) Anita Fung SR                   2) Megan VanWinkle JR             
     3) Mareka Clark SR                 4) Breanna Leslie SR              
  7 Cal Poly Pomona                                       47.45   1 
     1) Ariel Whitney SR                2) Heather Corder JR              
     3) Brooke Gamble SR                4) Angela Garcia SR               
  8 UC San Diego                                          47.56   1 
     1) Kathleen Hitchens SR            2) Chelsey Kamson SR              
     3) Kristin Sato FR                 4) Amy Heins FR                   
  9 Cal Poly                                              47.66   2 
     1) Jessica Williams JR             2) Erica Goynes FR                
     3) A'Jah Love FR                   4) Mishe' Scott FR                
 10 UC Irvine                                             47.85   1 
     1) KayC Wharton SR                 2) Charity Lyons SO               
     3) Melanie Speech FR               4) Megan Benson FR                
 11 Cal St. San Marcos                                    47.90   1 
     1) Savanna Holmen JR               2) Krystle Osby SR                
     3) Tiffany West SR                 4) Amber Rosario SR               
 12 UNLV                                                  48.02   2 
     1) Olivia Hudson JR                2) Krystal Wharton SO             
     3) Juliet Summers SO               4) Ayana Gales FR                 
 13 UC Riverside                                          48.24   2 
     1) Nechelle Reyes SO               2) Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus SR     
     3) Amber Wright JR                 4) Noelle Abboud FR               
 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                50.92   1 
     1) Meg O'Keefe JR                  2) Madi Knaub SO                  
     3) Rose Lewis SR                   4) Ellyn Erving JR                
 15 Chapman                                               52.27   1 
     1) Jasmyn Domingues SO             2) Jaemi Mansfield FR             
     3) Baylor Hogan FR                 4) Lauren Deats FR                
 -- Cal St. Los Angeles                                     DNF   1 
     1) Ashley Craddock JR              2) Kiyana Williams FR             
     3) Ayana Younge SR                 4) Raquel Rochon JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Diego St.                                       3:43.01   3 
     1) Antonique Campbell FR           2) Deyna Roberson SR              
     3) LaQuisha Jackson FR             4) Maderia Toatley JR             
  2 UC Santa Barbara                                    3:47.02   2 
     1) Cherrelle McMilllian SR         2) Alyssa Schlom FR               
     3) Jennifer Carey SR               4) Amanda Rodriguez SR            
  3 UC Riverside                                        3:47.95   3 
     1) Noelle Abboud FR                2) Alisha Brown JR                
     3) Damajeria Dubose SR             4) Amber Wright JR                
  4 Sacramento St.                                      3:48.39   3 
     1) Devin Collins FR                2) Morgan Dampier FR              
     3) Arrielle Holzendorf SO          4) Morgan Pope JR                 
  5 Nevada                                              3:49.61   3 
     1) Christina Smith SO              2) Samantha Calhoun SR            
     3) Shanee Martin JR                4) Baylee Hearns SO               
  6 UC Irvine                                           3:50.04   3 
     1) Lacey Surak JR                  2) Lauren Hackney SO              
     3) Kaulyn Lee-McNeill FR           4) KayC Wharton SR                
  7 UC San Diego                                        3:50.91   2 
     1) Sabrina Pimentel SO             2) Ellexi Snover SO               
     3) Chelsey Kamson SR               4) Lauren Irish JR                
  8 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  3:53.38   1 
     1) Jameela Bahar JR                2) Charlene Brown JR              
     3) Sanita McNeally FR              4) Kiana Cannon JR                
  9 Long Beach St.                                      3:54.66   3 
     1) Jasmine Askew SO                2) Emily Cooper SO                
     3) Saedra Wright JR                4) Nicole Poindexter FR           
 10 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:54.83   1 
     1) Emily Petros FR                 2) Tiffany West SR                
     3) Carly Brink FR                  4) Amber Rosario SR               
 11 Cal Poly                                            3:55.22   2 
     1) A'Jah Love FR                   2) Erica Goynes FR                
     3) Aspen Makkar SO                 4) Shereese Cutler JR             
 12 Azusa Pacific                                       3:55.46   3 
     1) Anita Fung SR                   2) Diandra Carstensen JR          
     3) Mareka Clark SR                 4) Megan VanWinkle JR             
 13 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:57.50   2 
     1) Ayana Younge SR                 2) Raquel Rochon JR               
     3) Megan Thompson SO               4) Kiyana Williams FR             
 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              4:00.27   1 
     1) Meg O'Keefe JR                  2) Heather Cousins FR             
     3) Alexandra Arnett FR             4) Rose Lewis SR                  
 15 UNLV                                                4:00.56   3 
     1) Courtney Allen SR               2) Noela Estrada JR               
     3) Juliet Summers SO               4) Rhea Hill SO                   
 16 Cal Baptist                                         4:07.58   1 
     1) Jessica Reeder SR               2) Malaysia Alexander SR          
     3) Jacqueline Anderson JR          4) Lexie Vukov JR                 
 17 Chapman                                             4:22.78   1 
     1) Baylor Hogan FR                 2) Jaemi Mansfield FR             
     3) Peyton Collins SR               4) Lauren Deats FR                
 -- Cal St. Fullerton                                        DQ   3  asst w/baton
     1) Katie Wilson JR                 2) Ashley Sims JR                 
     3) Deena Pierce SO                 4) Alexandria Stewart FR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 La Tijera Avery           SR Nevada                   1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Jill Schmidt              SR Cal Poly Pom             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Breanna Leslie            SR Azusa Pacific            1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Sydney Eaton              FR Azusa Pacific            1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Janelle Coulter           SR Long Beach S             1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Jennifer Stutland         SR USC                      1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Julia Wildenthaler        FR UC San Diego             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Jazmine Lewis             SR UC Riverside             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Jessica Emde              FR UC Santa Barbara         1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Loreal Carter             SO Cal St. Los              1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Kassandra Corrigan        FR Sacramento S             1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Maddie Smith              SO Redlands                 1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Alexandra Blalock         SO Redlands                 1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Rachel Daley              JR Soka                     1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Myra Dean                 JR UNLV                     1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Karsen Sper               FR San Diego St             1.58m    5-02.25 
 17 Marissa Daly              JR Cal St. San              1.58m    5-02.25 
 18 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St             1.53m    5-00.25 
 18 Melissa Olmos             JR Cal St. San              1.53m    5-00.25 
 18 Kristen Daugherty         FR UC San Diego             1.53m    5-00.25 
 21 Nicole Wadden             FR Nevada                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 April Pate                SR Nevada                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Monique Nguyen            SO Claremont-Mu             1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Miranda Dumas             FR Sacramento S             1.53m    5-00.25 
 25 Kirsten Martin            FR UC San Diego             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Veronica Bradley          SO UC San Diego                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hintz               SR San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Kristen Brown             JR San Diego St             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Amanda Klinchuch          SR Long Beach S             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Sydney Blakeley           FR UC San Diego             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Rebecca Turnbow           SO San Diego St             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Karen Snapper             FR San Diego St             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Miranda Dumas             FR Sacramento S             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Casey Gray                SR Nevada                   3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Kara Kalmar               SR Cal St. Full             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Allison Krugman           SO Claremont-Mu             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Alison Powers             FR Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Nicole Kennedy            FR Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Megan Benham              FR UC San Diego             3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Caitlin Owen              JR Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Jodi Lambert              FR Long Beach S             3.35m   10-11.75 
 16 Erin Delaria              SO Pomona-Pitzer            3.20m   10-06.00 
 17 Amber Britt               SO Long Beach S             3.20m   10-06.00 
 18 Kate Johnson              SO UC Irvine                3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Carissa Culver            SO Long Beach S             3.05m   10-00.00 
 20 Cassandra Centofranchi    SO UC Santa Barbara         3.05m   10-00.00 
 21 Casey Schade              SO Azusa Pacific            2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Nicole Worden             SR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Makayla Jacoubs           FR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Kim Sanchez               FR Azusa Pacific               NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Deborah Amoah             SR Nevada                   5.92m   0.2  19-05.25 
  2 Shanieka Thomas           JR San Diego St             5.89m   1.3  19-04.00 
  3 Megan VanWinkle           JR Azusa Pacific            5.77m   0.5  18-11.25 
  4 Allison Reaser            JR San Diego St             5.73m   2.7  18-09.75 
  5 Veronica Gines            SR UC Santa Barbara         5.72m   2.1  18-09.25 
  5 Phoenisha Schuhmeier      FR UC Riverside             5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
  7 Alanna Coker              FR Sacramento S             5.68m   2.9  18-07.75 
  8 Taylor Jackson            JR Long Beach S             5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
  9 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St             5.63m   1.4  18-05.75 
 10 La Tijera Avery           SR Nevada                   5.57m   1.6  18-03.25 
 11 Ailene Nguyen             FR Pomona-Pitzer            5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
 12 Kristin Sato              FR UC San Diego             5.55m   2.2  18-02.50 
 13 Ayana Gales               FR UNLV                     5.55m   1.4  18-02.50 
 14 Alex Evans                SR San Diego St             5.55m   1.3  18-02.50 
 15 Tiffini Stone             FR UC Riverside             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
 16 Yachi Fails               SR Cal St. San              5.53m   2.3  18-01.75 
 17 Iesha Iwobi               JR Long Beach S             5.40m   0.3  17-08.75 
 18 Jacquelyn DuBois          FR UC Riverside             5.39m   0.8  17-08.25 
 19 Mishe' Scott              FR Cal Poly                 5.34m   2.2  17-06.25 
 20 Brooke Staton             SR Occidental               5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
 21 Goziam Okolie             SR Long Beach S             5.29m   1.5  17-04.25 
 22 Ellyn Erving              JR Claremont-Mu             5.29m   1.4  17-04.25 
 23 Jennifer Jones            SR USC                      5.20m  -0.8  17-00.75 
 24 Shannon Forman            FR Nevada                   5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
 25 Jazmin Guinn              FR Academy of Art           5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
 26 Krystal Wharton           SO UNLV                     5.13m   0.5  16-10.00 
 27 Shereese Cutler           JR Cal Poly                 4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Deborah Amoah             SR Nevada                  12.26m   1.3  40-02.75 
  2 Alex Evans                SR San Diego St            12.16m  -0.9  39-10.75 
  3 Thoraya Maronsey          SR San Diego St            12.08m   2.0  39-07.75 
  4 Kristin Sato              FR UC San Diego            12.04m   3.1  39-06.00 
  5 Alanna Coker              FR Sacramento S            11.98m   0.6  39-03.75 
  6 Jacquelyn DuBois          FR UC Riverside            11.92m  -1.2  39-01.25 
  7 Bacall Sterling           FR Sacramento S            11.87m   2.4  38-11.50 
  8 Goziam Okolie             SR Long Beach S            11.75m   1.7  38-06.75 
  9 Brianna Cole              SO Sacramento S            11.66m   4.1  38-03.25 
 10 Chantia Justice           SO UC San Diego            11.63m   0.4  38-02.00 
 11 Ellyn Erving              JR Claremont-Mu            11.57m   1.4  37-11.50 
 12 Mareka Clark              SR Azusa Pacific           11.55m   1.8  37-10.75 
 13 Tiffini Stone             FR UC Riverside            11.51m   1.5  37-09.25 
 14 Jasmyne Davis             JR Cal St. Full            11.45m   2.2  37-06.75 
 14 Phoenisha Schuhmeier      FR UC Riverside            11.45m  -0.7  37-06.75 
 16 Marya Carter              JR UC San Diego            11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
 17 Shannon Forman            FR Nevada                  11.30m   0.3  37-01.00 
 18 Ayana Gales               FR UNLV                    11.16m   2.0  36-07.50 
 19 Ailene Nguyen             FR Pomona-Pitzer           10.98m   0.4  36-00.25 
 20 Julia Wildenthaler        FR UC San Diego            10.75m   0.4  35-03.25 
 21 Ashley Rhorer             FR UC San Diego            10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
 22 Kristen Daugherty         FR UC San Diego            10.36m  -0.4  34-00.00 
 23 Ema Solarova              JR Chapman                  9.70m   1.0  31-10.00 
 -- Taylor Jackson            JR Long Beach S              FOUL                 
 -- Ngozi Agwuenu             SO Cal Poly Pom              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerri Simmons             JR Nevada                  15.59m   51-01.75 
  2 Erinn Jones               JR Sacramento S            15.38m   50-05.50 
  3 Irene Kujore              SR UC Santa Barbara        14.86m   48-09.00 
  4 Itohan Aikhonbare         SO UC Irvine               14.84m   48-08.25 
  5 Markita Hinton            JR Sacramento S            14.33m   47-00.25 
  6 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St            13.82m   45-04.25 
  7 Breana Jemison            FR UC Riverside            13.68m   44-10.75 
  8 Adrianna Oliva            SR UNLV                    13.32m   43-08.50 
  9 Lara Lewis                FR UC Santa Barbara        13.14m   43-01.50 
 10 Lacey Surak               JR UC Irvine               12.68m   41-07.25 
 11 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St            12.50m   41-00.25 
 12 Breeann Braucher          FR Sacramento S            12.49m   40-11.75 
 13 Eva Isaacs                JR UC San Diego            12.42m   40-09.00 
 14 Heather Hawes             SO UC Santa Barbara        12.30m   40-04.25 
 15 Brianna Viltz             FR Long Beach S            12.26m   40-02.75 
 16 Paige Logan               SR Caltech                 12.21m   40-00.75 
 17 Amanda Mercado            SO Cal St. Full            11.68m   38-04.00 
 18 Alexa Evans               FR San Diego St            11.34m   37-02.50 
 19 Jessica Rotter            FR Long Beach S            11.12m   36-05.75 
 20 Cheri Smith               SR Azusa Pacific           10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 Julia Poecksteiner        FR Cal St. Dom.             8.85m   29-00.50 
 -- Jasmine Burrell           SO San Diego St              FOUL            
 -- Deja Watkins              SO UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Collatz         SO USC                     54.42m     178-06 
  2 Jasmine Burrell           SO San Diego St            49.95m     163-10 
  3 Tera Novy                 FR USC                     49.87m     163-07 
  4 Samantha Gutierrez        SR Cal St. Los             49.17m     161-04 
  5 Alexa Evans               FR San Diego St            48.52m     159-02 
  6 Linda Rueff               JR Long Beach S            47.32m     155-03 
  7 Irene Kujore              SR UC Santa Barbara        47.12m     154-07 
  8 Itohan Aikhonbare         SO UC Irvine               46.03m     151-00 
  9 Kathleen Guzman           SR UC Santa Barbara        45.03m     147-09 
 10 Samantha Swanson          SR Cal Poly Pom            43.34m     142-02 
 11 Kara Caskey               FR Cal Poly                43.00m     141-01 
 12 Eva Isaacs                JR UC San Diego            42.37m     139-00 
 13 Markita Hinton            JR Sacramento S            42.30m     138-09 
 14 Jerrilynn Stanwood        JR Long Beach S            42.28m     138-08 
 15 Heather Hawes             SO UC Santa Barbara        42.15m     138-03 
 16 Erinn Jones               JR Sacramento S            41.32m     135-07 
 17 Kerri Simmons             JR Nevada                  41.07m     134-09 
 18 Bridget Devaney           FR UC Irvine               41.05m     134-08 
 19 Alyssa Sialaris           SR Whittier                40.86m     134-01 
 20 Uchenna Agbahiwe          SR UC San Diego            40.33m     132-04 
 21 Breana Jemison            FR UC Riverside            39.54m     129-09 
 22 Cheri Smith               SR Azusa Pacific           37.65m     123-06 
 23 Adrianna Oliva            SR UNLV                    37.42m     122-09 
 24 Paige Logan               SR Caltech                 28.32m      92-11 
 -- Lara Lewis                FR UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
 -- Deja Watkins              SO UC Riverside              FOUL            
 -- Cortney Miller            FR UNLV                      FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Chambers           JR USC                     57.52m     188-08 
  2 Erinn Jones               JR Sacramento S            54.37m     178-04 
  3 Jasmine Burrell           SO San Diego St            53.93m     176-11 
  4 Lila Yoldi                SR Sacramento S            52.95m     173-09 
  5 Alexandra Collatz         SO USC                     52.68m     172-10 
  6 Ashley Pyka               SR USC                     51.92m     170-04 
  7 Veronica Gines            SR UC Santa Barbara        51.79m     169-11 
  8 Irene Kujore              SR UC Santa Barbara        51.44m     168-09 
  9 Sarah Yoldi               SR Sacramento S            50.79m     166-08 
 10 Cortney Miller            FR UNLV                    49.85m     163-06 
 11 Kerri Simmons             JR Nevada                  47.46m     155-08 
 12 Cheri Smith               SR Azusa Pacific           46.29m     151-10 
 12 Samantha Swanson          SR Cal Poly Pom            46.29m     151-10 
 14 Itohan Aikhonbare         SO UC Irvine               45.78m     150-02 
 15 Alexandra Cervantes       SR Long Beach S            45.06m     147-10 
 16 Marina Shelton            FR Long Beach S            44.81m     147-00 
 17 Farren Benjamin           SR USC                     44.13m     144-09 
 18 Breana Jemison            FR UC Riverside            44.08m     144-07 
 19 Kathleen Guzman           SR UC Santa Barbara        43.86m     143-11 
 20 Mikayla Howden            JR San Diego St            43.56m     142-11 
 21 Alexandria Kemp           FR Cal St. Full            43.21m     141-09 
 22 Tera Novy                 FR USC                     43.10m     141-05 
 23 Bridget Devaney           FR UC Irvine               42.77m     140-04 
 24 Amanda Mercado            SO Cal St. Full            42.18m     138-05 
 25 Alyssa Sialaris           SR Whittier                40.38m     132-06 
 -- Valerie Francis           FR UC San Diego              FOUL            
 -- Deja Watkins              SO UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Oudenaarden        FR San Diego St            43.37m     142-03 
  2 Emily Kersting            JR Sacramento S            42.50m     139-05 
  3 Jessica Miklaski          SR UC San Diego            41.42m     135-11 
  4 Lacey Surak               JR UC Irvine               41.32m     135-07 
  5 Alyssa Sialaris           SR Whittier                39.11m     128-04 
  6 Jennifer Melton           SR UC Santa Barbara        38.80m     127-03 
  7 Grace Esslinger           SR UC Santa Barbara        37.75m     123-10 
  8 Melanie Speech            FR UC Irvine               36.40m     119-05 
  9 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St            36.04m     118-03 
 10 Sarah Wright              SR Caltech                 35.94m     117-11 
 11 Aletha Vassilakis         JR UC San Diego            35.39m     116-01 
 12 Chelsea Pham              SR UC Irvine               35.14m     115-03 
 13 Jazmine Lewis             SR UC Riverside            34.91m     114-06 
 14 Alyssa Zunino             FR Nevada                  34.89m     114-06 
 15 Erica Williams            JR Long Beach S            33.76m     110-09 
 16 Melissa Rake              FR UC Santa Barbara        33.29m     109-03 
 17 Jackie Landers            JR Azusa Pacific           31.86m     104-06 
 18 Brandi Gerardo            SR Cal Poly Pom            31.52m     103-05 
 19 Amanda Horowitz           JR UC San Diego            31.51m     103-04 
 20 Jackie Kroll              SO Claremont-Mu            31.10m     102-00 
 21 Nicole Wadden             FR Nevada                  29.59m      97-01 
 22 Juliet Summers            SO UNLV                    21.71m      71-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remontay McClain          SO Azusa Pacific            10.67Q -0.2  3 
  2 Evan Walker               JR UC Santa Barbara         10.74Q  1.4  2 
  3 Evan Meehan               JR Sacramento S             10.77Q  1.1  4  10.765
  4 Kimble Tillman            SR Whittier                 10.83Q  1.6  1 
  5 Ronald Douglas            FR Azusa Pacific            10.76q  1.4  2 
  6 Kevin Ally                JR Cal St. Los              10.77q  1.1  4  10.766
  7 Jacob Vowels              JR UC Santa Barbara         10.86q  1.4  2  10.851
  8 Tanner Terry              SR Cal Poly Pom             10.86q  1.4  2  10.858
  9 Keith Rose                SO UC San Diego             10.87q  1.6  1 
 10 Justin Nesbitt            SR Sacramento S             10.92   1.1  4 
 11 James Weiner              SO Cal Poly Pom             10.96   1.6  1 
 12 Mike Kennedy              JR UC Irvine                10.97   1.6  1 
 13 Osaretin Ogbeide          FR Sacramento S             10.98   1.4  2 
 14 Nate Harvey               JR UC Santa Barbara         10.99   1.6  1 
 15 Michael Hern              SR UC Riverside             11.00   1.6  1 
 16 Michael Turner            FR Sacramento S             11.06  -0.2  3 
 17 Bryan Cuellar             SO Sacramento S             11.08  -0.2  3 
 18 John Walsh                SR UC Santa Barbara         11.15  -0.2  3 
 19 Elijah Landry-Zapien      SR Long Beach S             11.16   1.1  4 
 20 Anthony Wang              FR UC San Diego             11.24   1.6  1 
 21 Robert Weathers           JR Cal Poly Pom             11.25  -0.2  3 
 22 Tanner Henry              SO Azusa Pacific            11.28   1.4  2 
 23 Brendyn Heath             FR Cal St. San              11.31   1.1  4 
 24 Erik Piedad               SR Academy of Art           11.32  -0.2  3  11.316
 25 Robert Pachoreck          JR Cal St. Full             11.32   1.4  2  11.320
 26 Drake Alvarez-Cates       FR Soka                     11.33  -0.2  3  11.323
 27 Michael Aiken             SO UC Santa Barbara         11.33   1.1  4  11.325
 28 Nguyen Pham               SO Cal St. San              11.35   1.1  4 
 29 Sameer Sedam              JR Azusa Pacific            11.38   1.1  4 
 30 Cory Crawford             FR Azusa Pacific            11.62   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Remontay McClain          SO Azusa Pacific            10.43   1.6 
  2 Kevin Ally                JR Cal St. Los              10.60   1.6 
  3 Evan Walker               JR UC Santa Barbara         10.72   1.6 
  4 Kimble Tillman            SR Whittier                 10.72   1.6 
  5 Ronald Douglas            FR Azusa Pacific            10.75   1.6 
  6 Keith Rose                SO UC San Diego             10.81   1.6 
  7 Evan Meehan               JR Sacramento S             10.83   1.6 
  8 Tanner Terry              SR Cal Poly Pom             10.85   1.6 
  9 Jacob Vowels              JR UC Santa Barbara         10.86   1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remontay McClain          SO Azusa Pacific            20.95Q  1.2  4 
  2 Kevin Ally                JR Cal St. Los              21.51Q  NWI  2 
  3 Tanner Terry              SR Cal Poly Pom             21.77Q  NWI  1 
  4 Hernell Dyer              SR UC Riverside             21.90Q  0.3  3  21.898
  5 Cameron Glasgow           JR Long Beach S             21.53q  1.2  4 
  6 Dylan McCloskey           FR Long Beach S             21.72q  NWI  2 
  7 Justin Nesbitt            SR Sacramento S             21.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Michael Perez-Rogers      FR Long Beach S             21.90q  NWI  1  21.900
  9 Shaquille Howard          FR Academy of Art           21.94q  NWI  2 
 10 James Weiner              SO Cal Poly Pom             21.95   1.2  4 
 11 Keith Rose                SO UC San Diego             21.98   1.2  4 
 12 Justin Harris             JR UC Riverside             22.02   0.3  3 
 13 Ronald Douglas            FR Azusa Pacific            22.07   1.2  4 
 14 Joshua Gordon             FR Cal St. Full             22.08   0.3  3 
 15 Nate Harvey               JR UC Santa Barbara         22.10   1.2  4  22.096
 16 Osaretin Ogbeide          FR Sacramento S             22.10   NWI  2  22.100
 17 Michael Turner            FR Sacramento S             22.13   NWI  1 
 18 Evan Meehan               JR Sacramento S             22.21   0.3  3 
 19 Chancise Watkins          SR La Verne                 22.23   0.3  3 
 20 Jacob Vowels              JR UC Santa Barbara         22.37   0.3  3  22.369
 21 Robert Weathers           JR Cal Poly Pom             22.37   NWI  2  22.370
 22 Bryan Luther              SR Cal St. Full             22.38   0.3  3 
 23 Stephen Peevy             SR Academy of Art           22.43   NWI  1 
 24 Michael Aiken             SO UC Santa Barbara         22.47   NWI  1 
 25 Brandon Baker             JR Cal St. San              22.51   NWI  1 
 26 Matthew Sloane            SO Pomona-Pitzer            22.59   NWI  1 
 27 Antwaine Miller           SR Cal Poly                 22.65   NWI  2 
 28 Brendyn Heath             FR Cal St. San              22.66   1.2  4 
 29 Elijah Landry-Zapien      SR Long Beach S             22.67   NWI  1 
 30 Gregory Hook              JR Pomona-Pitzer            22.68   NWI  2 
 31 Evan Walker               JR UC Santa Barbara         23.11   NWI  2 
 32 Bryan Cuellar             SO Sacramento S             23.34   0.3  3 
 33 Randall Bennette          FR Cal St. Full             23.42   0.3  3 
 34 Marquis Caldwell          SR UC Santa Barbara         26.40   1.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Remontay McClain          SO Azusa Pacific            20.71   0.7 
  2 Kevin Ally                JR Cal St. Los              21.50   0.7 
  3 Hernell Dyer              SR UC Riverside             21.68   0.7 
  4 Tanner Terry              SR Cal Poly Pom             21.75   0.7 
  5 Justin Nesbitt            SR Sacramento S             22.07   0.7 
  6 Dylan McCloskey           FR Long Beach S             22.08   0.7 
  7 Michael Perez-Rogers      FR Long Beach S             22.10   0.7 
  8 Cameron Glasgow           JR Long Beach S             25.96   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Caldwell          SR UC Santa Barbara         47.53Q  1 
  2 Michael Perez-Rogers      FR Long Beach S             47.82Q  3 
  3 Jordan Scott              JR UC Santa Barbara         48.21Q  2 
  4 Dylan McCloskey           FR Long Beach S             48.51Q  4 
  5 Evan Crayton-Crogan       SO Sacramento S             47.82q  1 
  6 Shaquille Howard          FR Academy of Art           47.88q  3 
  7 Cameron Glasgow           JR Long Beach S             48.00q  1 
  8 Jeff Macdonald            SR Claremont-Mu             48.05q  3 
  9 David Shulte              JR Azusa Pacific            48.65q  3 
 10 Matt Tyson                FR UC Irvine                48.69   2 
 11 Jahmani Lockett           SO Long Beach S             48.91   4 
 12 Stephen Peevy             SR Academy of Art           49.03   1 
 13 Jamison Jordan            JR Cal Poly                 49.06   2 
 14 Leonard Stanley           JR Cal St. Los              49.14   2 
 15 Winton Nguyen             JR UC Santa Barbara         49.26   1 
 16 Eric Severiano            JR UC Santa Barbara         49.39   4 
 17 Miguel Aguiar             FR Sacramento S             49.53   3 
 18 Hector Collazo            JR Cal St. San              49.58   3 
 19 Brian Crane               JR Cal Poly Pom             49.60   1 
 20 Anthony Bryant            SR Azusa Pacific            49.71   1 
 21 BJ Smith                  JR UC Riverside             49.73   4 
 22 Gregory Hook              JR Pomona-Pitzer            49.97   4 
 23 Dylan Gates               FR UC Riverside             49.99   2 
 24 Taylor Ros                SO Cal St. Full             50.10   4 
 25 Julian Lujan              FR UC Irvine                50.13   4 
 26 Matthew Sloane            SO Pomona-Pitzer            50.17   3 
 27 David Guinasso            JR UC San Diego             50.32   3 
 28 Michael Pare              FR UC Riverside             50.57   1 
 29 Randall Bennette          FR Cal St. Full             50.58   3 
 30 Marcus Cummings           FR UC Riverside             50.60   1 
 31 Nate Ford                 SO UC San Diego             50.72   2 
 32 Bryce Van Boxtel          JR Long Beach S             50.75   2 
 33 Cory Crawford             FR Azusa Pacific            50.97   2 
 34 Connor Mamikunian         SO UC San Diego             52.18   4 
 35 Connor Naasz              SO Long Beach S             52.45   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Caldwell          SR UC Santa Barbara         46.95  
  2 Shaquille Howard          FR Academy of Art           47.17  
  3 Evan Crayton-Crogan       SO Sacramento S             47.60  
  4 Jeff Macdonald            SR Claremont-Mu             47.75  
  5 Cameron Glasgow           JR Long Beach S             48.14  
  6 Michael Perez-Rogers      FR Long Beach S             48.17  
  7 Dylan McCloskey           FR Long Beach S             48.43  
  8 David Shulte              JR Azusa Pacific            48.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyan Vaziri              SO UC Santa Barbara       1:52.93Q  4 
  2 Sean Krinik               SO Cal St. Full           1:53.84Q  2 
  3 Cole Younger              JR Sacramento S           1:54.94Q  1 
  4 Brandon Cook              JR Cal St. Full           1:55.42Q  3 
  5 AJ Pulice                 SR Cal St. Full           1:54.25q  4 
  6 Chase Williams            SR Cal Baptist            1:55.03q  2 
  7 Ryan Phillips             FR Azusa Pacific          1:55.18q  4 
  8 Eric Brockhoff            JR Cal St. San            1:55.80q  2 
  9 Justin Jones              SO Claremont-Mu           1:56.07q  3 
 10 Riley McKee               JR Azusa Pacific          1:56.28   1 
 11 Darrell Jackson           FR Sacramento S           1:56.30   4 
 12 Ashraf Mathkour           SO Claremont-Mu           1:56.88   3 
 13 Carlos Lopez              FR UC Riverside           1:57.41   1 
 14 Eric Martin               JR Caltech                1:57.75   2 
 15 Cameron Ford              FR Long Beach S           1:58.09   4 
 16 Dominick Reinhold         SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:58.11   1 
 17 Arvind Rao                FR UC San Diego           1:58.26   3 
 18 Cole Gauthier             JR Soka                   1:58.36   3 
 19 Tanner Mahoney            FR Cal St. San            1:58.47   1 
 20 Sam Baker                 FR Azusa Pacific          1:58.61   4 
 21 Mac Hightower             FR Claremont-Mu           1:58.80   3 
 22 Shane Kunselman           SR Claremont-Mu           1:58.86   2 
 23 Thomas Benson             FR Academy of Art         2:01.60   4 
 24 Ronald Larrieu            JR Loyola Marym           2:01.79   1 
 25 Dominic Sabido            JR Cal Baptist            2:03.00   4 
 26 Daniel Swann              FR Cal Baptist            2:05.33   1 
 27 Temarius Walker           SO Academy of Art         2:05.60   2 
 -- Jeff Vignos               SR Claremont-Mu               DNF   1 
 -- Sho Kodera                FR UC San Diego               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyan Vaziri              SO UC Santa Barbara       1:50.17  
  2 Sean Krinik               SO Cal St. Full           1:51.15  
  3 AJ Pulice                 SR Cal St. Full           1:52.17  
  4 Chase Williams            SR Cal Baptist            1:52.31  
  5 Justin Jones              SO Claremont-Mu           1:52.67  
  6 Brandon Cook              JR Cal St. Full           1:53.13  
  7 Cole Younger              JR Sacramento S           1:53.23  
  8 Ryan Phillips             FR Azusa Pacific          1:55.79  
  9 Eric Brockhoff            JR Cal St. San            1:56.93  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juan Paredes              SR UC Santa Barbara       3:55.98   2 
  2 Lucas Graham              FR Cal Baptist            3:56.40   2 
  3 Sam Hyams                 SR UC Irvine              3:56.71   2 
  4 Anthony Heredia           SR UC San Diego           3:57.36   1 
  5 Ryan Phillips             FR Azusa Pacific          3:57.67   2 
  6 Amir Shirif               JR UC Irvine              3:57.73   2 
  7 Bennett Naden             SR Claremont-Mu           3:57.91   2 
  8 Chris Cline               SR Cal Baptist            3:58.14   2 
  9 Cole Younger              JR Sacramento S           3:58.60   1 
 10 Clemens Kammer            FR Academy of Art         3:58.79   2 
 11 Evan Molineux             FR Claremont-Mu           3:58.90   2 
 12 Quinn Chasan              SR Claremont-Mu           3:59.29   1 
 13 Andrew Snyder             JR UC Irvine              3:59.43   2 
 14 Aaron Potts               FR Azusa Pacific          3:59.69   2 
 15 Matt Bailey               JR UC Santa Barbara       3:59.81   1 
 16 Mark Langworthy           SR Cal Baptist            4:00.82   1 
 17 Tommy Newton-Neal         JR UC Irvine              4:02.01   2 
 18 Pryor Stroud              SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:02.60   1 
 19 Brad Littooy              FR UC Santa Barbara       4:03.87   1 
 20 Arturo Trejo              JR Long Beach S           4:04.98   1 
 21 Greg Innes                SR Loyola Marym           4:05.70   1 
 22 Darrell Jackson           FR Sacramento S           4:06.42   1 
 23 Mike Kloha                FR UC San Diego           4:07.16   1 
 24 Eric Hayen                FR Cal Poly               4:09.24   1 
 25 Mike Evans                JR Loyola Marym           4:14.38   1 
 26 Ronald Larrieu            JR Loyola Marym           4:17.06   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rafer Dannenhauer         SR Claremont-Mu          14:30.80  
  2 Daniel Mitchell           SR Sacramento S          14:32.77  
  3 Bryan Guijarro            FR UC Santa Barbara      14:38.32  
  4 Ryan Carrell              JR Cal Poly Pom          14:42.38  
  5 Alex Tebbe                JR UC Irvine             14:43.12  
  6 Chris Enriquez            FR Long Beach S          14:45.18  
  7 Zorg Loustalet            FR Claremont-Mu          14:48.01  
  8 Douglas Petree            SO Loyola Marym          14:51.15  
  9 Tanner Collins            FR UC San Diego          14:51.35  
 10 Brandon Vientos           FR UC Irvine             14:51.94  
 11 Brian Sutter              SR Claremont-Mu          14:52.64  
 12 Rex Nelson                SR UC Irvine             14:53.56  
 13 John Fowler               FR Pomona-Pitzer         14:54.93  
 14 Nicholas Spector          JR Soka                  14:55.12  
 15 Chris Romo                SR Sacramento S          14:56.21  
 16 MIchael Duncan            FR Loyola Marym          14:58.36  
 17 Cameron Pantoja           SO Long Beach S          15:04.40  
 18 Tareq Alwafai             FR UC San Diego          15:04.90  
 19 Jens Alban                FR Academy of Art        15:05.37  
 20 Ben Rich                  SR UC San Diego          15:05.99  
 21 Matt Neev                 FR UC Irvine             15:06.19  
 22 Brandon Perry             FR Cal St. Full          15:09.03  
 23 Victor Delgado            SR Cal Baptist           15:12.54  
 24 Mark Langworthy           SR Cal Baptist           15:17.38  
 25 Chris Cline               SR Cal Baptist           15:23.05  
 26 Jeff Little               FR Cal St. Full          15:23.73  
 27 Daniel Gibson             SO Loyola Marym          15:25.63  
 28 Nate Avelos               SR Cal St. San           15:30.01  
 29 Jack Nevins               SO Academy of Art        15:31.98  
 30 Eddie Carrillo            FR UC San Diego          15:36.61  
 31 Jesus Molina              JR UC Irvine             15:37.63  
 32 Mitchell Moore            SR Cal Baptist           15:47.77  
 33 Tim Bergstrom             SO Long Beach S          15:56.75  
 34 Julian Hernandez          FR Cal Baptist           16:05.64  
 35 Jason Luu                 FR Cal St. San           16:12.56  
 36 Miles Sustayta            FR Cal Baptist           16:35.36  
 -- James Muller              SO Pomona-Pitzer              DNF  
 -- Aaron Perry               JR Soka                       DNF  
 -- John Carrell              JR Cal Poly Pom               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel Mogesse              FR UC Santa Barbara      30:55.03  
  2 Jared Long                SR Long Beach S          30:56.10  
  3 Kellen Levy               SR UC San Diego          31:04.87  
  4 Colin Briskman            JR Claremont-Mu          31:06.03  
  5 Benjamin Girodias         SO Pomona-Pitzer         31:07.31  
  6 Adam Avila                FR UC Santa Barbara      31:08.14  
  7 William MacNeil           SR Point Loma            31:26.28  
  8 Scott Acton               FR UC San Diego          31:28.22  
  9 Jonathan Briskman         JR Claremont-Mu          31:35.52  
 10 Matt Lenehan              SO UC San Diego          31:43.43  
 11 Donald Bernard            FR Cal St. Full          31:55.72  
 12 Sam Pitcavage             SO Claremont-Mu          32:03.56  
 13 Warren Liem               JR UC San Diego          32:19.27  
 14 Matt Cook                 SO Claremont-Mu          32:48.85  
 15 Anthony Castellon         JR Cal St. Full          32:53.92  
 16 Ryan Lok                  SR UC San Diego          33:05.46  
 17 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky     FR Claremont-Mu          33:19.71  
 18 Devin Pierce              SO Azusa Pacific         33:42.10  
 19 Dan Smith                 JR Loyola Marym          33:45.77  
 20 Cameron Correa-Henschke   SO Azusa Pacific         34:39.09  
 21 Derek Weber               SO Loyola Marym          34:51.88  
 -- Bryton Reim               SO Cal Baptist                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Lyons                SO Sacramento S             14.28Q  0.4  1 
  2 Devin Hickey              SO Long Beach S             14.49Q  0.6  3 
  3 Koree Hines               JR Long Beach S             14.64Q  1.5  2 
  4 Maurice Strickland        JR Cal St. San              14.59q  0.6  3 
  5 Sean Johnson              JR UC Santa Barbara         14.80q  1.5  2 
  6 Davon Wilson-Angel        JR Long Beach S             14.81q  0.4  1 
  7 David Williams            JR Cal Poly                 14.84q  1.5  2 
  8 James Douglas             JR UC Irvine                14.85q  0.6  3 
  9 Tyler Creswell            SR Sacramento S             14.89q  1.5  2 
 10 Slater Ezell              SR Azusa Pacific            14.91   0.6  3 
 11 Casey Wheeler             FR Sacramento S             15.10   0.4  1 
 12 Alex Jungsten             JR Whittier                 15.21   0.4  1 
 13 Kyle Hubbard              FR UC Irvine                15.28   0.4  1 
 14 Tony Crutchfield          SR Cal St. Full             15.33   0.6  3 
 15 Matt Boudreau             SR Cal Poly Pom             15.44   0.6  3 
 16 Jeffrey Lim               SO UC San Diego             15.56   0.4  1 
 17 Mike Graf                 FR UC Irvine                15.66   0.4  1 
 18 Cameron Vaca              FR UC Irvine                15.71   1.5  2 
 19 Kevin Chiao               FR UC San Diego             15.72   1.5  2 
 20 Oliver Pham               FR UC Irvine                15.92   1.5  2 
 21 David Baker               SR UC San Diego             15.97   0.6  3 
 22 Michael Hallburn          JR Long Beach S             16.15   0.6  3 
 23 Quentin McWhorter         SR UC San Diego             17.61   1.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lyons                SO Sacramento S             14.23   1.8 
  2 Devin Hickey              SO Long Beach S             14.33   1.8 
  3 Koree Hines               JR Long Beach S             14.51   1.8 
  4 David Williams            JR Cal Poly                 14.60   1.8 
  5 Sean Johnson              JR UC Santa Barbara         14.80   1.8 
  6 Davon Wilson-Angel        JR Long Beach S             14.85   1.8 
  7 Maurice Strickland        JR Cal St. San              15.04   1.8 
  8 Tyler Creswell            SR Sacramento S             15.07   1.8 
  9 James Douglas             JR UC Irvine                15.58   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Koger             SO UC Riverside             52.74Q  3 
  2 Paul Lyons                SO Sacramento S             52.93Q  4 
  3 David Namnath             JR Cal Poly                 52.98Q  1 
  4 Slater Ezell              SR Azusa Pacific            53.00Q  2 
  5 Sean Lewis                SR Point Loma               53.35q  4 
  6 Javon May                 SR Cal St. Full             53.42q  3 
  7 Casey Wheeler             FR Sacramento S             53.58q  2 
  8 Tanner Henry              SO Azusa Pacific            54.48q  2 
  9 Jimmy Martin              SR UC Santa Barbara         54.54q  1 
 10 Duane Solomon             FR UC Irvine                54.62   2 
 11 Edward Morrow             SR Point Loma               55.14   4 
 12 James Douglas             JR UC Irvine                55.32   1 
 13 Mike Graf                 FR UC Irvine                55.61   1  55.603
 14 Jason Bandong             FR Cal St. San              55.61   2  55.608
 15 Cameron Vaca              FR UC Irvine                55.71   2  55.706
 16 Jesse Wong                SO Occidental               55.71   4  55.708
 17 Eric Evans                JR UC Riverside             55.94   1 
 18 Kyle Hubbard              FR UC Irvine                56.06   3 
 19 Keenan Smith              SR UC San Diego             56.25   1 
 20 Damon Moore               SO Cal St. San              56.27   1 
 21 Sameer Sedam              JR Azusa Pacific            56.35   3 
 22 Matthew Harmon            SR Cal St. Los              56.94   4 
 23 Jeffrey Lim               SO UC San Diego             57.31   4 
 24 Hiroki Butterfield        FR Claremont-Mu             57.32   3 
 25 Bennett Kopperud          FR Pomona-Pitzer            57.67   2 
 26 Jesse Guthrie             SR Cal Poly Pom             57.93   3 
 27 Trevor Lien               SO Cal Poly                 58.02   2 
 28 Matt Espy                 SO Claremont-Mu             58.03   4 
 29 David Baker               SR UC San Diego             58.80   1 
 30 Connor Zindroski          FR UC San Diego             60.22   3 
 31 Andrew Kolczynski         FR Pomona-Pitzer            60.99   4 
 32 Ryan Petrella             SO Long Beach S             64.71   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Koger             SO UC Riverside             51.32  
  2 Sean Lewis                SR Point Loma               51.41  
  3 Slater Ezell              SR Azusa Pacific            51.71  
  4 David Namnath             JR Cal Poly                 52.88  
  5 Javon May                 SR Cal St. Full             53.29  
  6 Paul Lyons                SO Sacramento S             53.72  
  7 Jimmy Martin              SR UC Santa Barbara         54.89  
  8 Tanner Henry              SO Azusa Pacific            55.02  
  9 Casey Wheeler             FR Sacramento S             55.76  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Domenic D'Aquisto         JR Sacramento S           9:06.33  
  2 Mathew Frazier            SR Sacramento S           9:11.55  
  3 Andrew Farkas             SO UC Santa Barbara       9:19.69  
  4 Bryce Rausa               JR UC Santa Barbara       9:26.48  
  5 Austin Goodheart          JR UC Santa Barbara       9:26.73  
  6 Peter Buscheck            SO Azusa Pacific          9:27.35  
  7 Jayson Perez              JR Cal St. Full           9:36.77  
  8 Mario Flores              SR UC San Diego           9:38.13  
  9 Andrew Garcia             JR Long Beach S           9:38.83  
 10 Michael Vorgitch          SO Loyola Marym           9:42.70  
 11 Daniel Franz              FR UC San Diego           9:44.16  
 12 Trevor Henson             SO Cal Baptist            9:45.86  
 13 Brandon Haugen            SO Cal Poly Pom           9:47.45  
 14 Daniel Hauptman           JR UC San Diego           9:50.15  
 15 Michael Carlone           SR Loyola Marym           9:54.61  
 16 Corey Purcella            FR Pomona-Pitzer         10:00.89  
 17 Chris Martinez            FR Cal St. Full          10:02.19  
 18 Cristian Garcia           FR Cal Poly Pom          10:07.63  
 19 Tim Reed                  FR Cal St. Full          10:08.60  
 20 Mike Richardson           JR Azusa Pacific         10:09.58  
 21 Garrett Williams          FR Cal Baptist           10:13.61  
 22 Zach Speno                SO Azusa Pacific         10:53.44  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara                                      41.32   2 
     1) Nate Harvey JR                  2) Jacob Vowels JR                
     3) Michael Aiken SO                4) Marquis Caldwell SR            
  2 Sacramento St.                                        41.36   2 
     1) Michael Turner FR               2) Justin Nesbitt SR              
     3) Bryan Cuellar SO                4) Evan Meehan JR                 
  3 Azusa Pacific                                         41.47   2 
     1) Sameer Sedam JR                 2) Ronald Douglas FR              
     3) Tanner Henry SO                 4) Remontay McClain SO            
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   41.52   1 
     1) Kevin Ally JR                   2) Floyd Jackson SR               
     3) Gregory Veals SO                4) LaRon Taylor JR                
  5 Cal Poly Pomona                                       41.75   2 
     1) Matt Boudreau SR                2) James Weiner SO                
     3) Tanner Terry SR                 4) Robert Weathers JR             
  6 Cal Poly                                              42.28   2 
     1) David Namnath JR                2) Antwaine Miller SR             
     3) Jamison Jordan JR               4) David Williams JR              
  7 Cal St. San Marcos                                    42.41   1 
     1) Damon Moore SO                  2) Brandon Baker JR               
     3) Nguyen Pham SO                  4) Brendyn Heath FR               
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                42.80   1 
     1) Kyle Hansen SR                  2) Jeff Macdonald SR              
     3) Will Shannon FR                 4) Justin Schneider FR            
  9 UC San Diego                                          44.11   1 
     1) Anthony Wang FR                 2) Quentin McWhorter SR           
     3) Jeffrey Lim SO                  4) Keith Rose SO                  
 10 Soka                                                  45.46   1 
     1) Yoshiyuki Hara JR               2) Nobuaki Aoyama FR              
     3) Kiyoshi Akasu SR                4) Drake Alvarez-Cates FR         
 -- Long Beach St.                                          DNF   2 
     1) Michael Perez-Rogers FR         2) Dylan McCloskey FR             
     3) Elijah Landry-Zapien SR         4) Cameron Glasgow JR             
 -- Cal St. Fullerton                                       DNF   2 
     1) Bryan Luther SR                 2) Javon May SR                   
     3) Robert Pachoreck JR             4) Joshua Gordon FR               
 -- UC Irvine                                               DNF   2 
     1) Duane Solomon FR                2) Matt Tyson FR                  
     3) Julian Lujan FR                 4) James Douglas JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara                                    3:12.32   2 
     1) Eric Severiano JR               2) Jacob Vowels JR                
     3) Jimmy Martin SR                 4) Marquis Caldwell SR            
  2 Sacramento St.                                      3:13.37   2 
     1) Miguel Aguiar FR                2) Paul Lyons SO                  
     3) Justin Nesbitt SR               4) Evan Crayton-Crogan SO         
  3 Long Beach St.                                      3:15.23   2 
     1) Jahmani Lockett SO              2)                                
     3) Dylan McCloskey FR              4) Cameron Glasgow JR             
  4 Whittier                                            3:16.13   2 
     1) Samuel Bettencourt JR           2) Andres Vega FR                 
     3) Kevin Curbelo JR                4) German Fabela FR               
  5 UC Riverside                                        3:17.36   2 
     1) BJ Smith JR                     2) Michael Koger SO               
     3) Marcus Cummings FR              4) Dylan Gates FR                 
  6 Cal St. Fullerton                                   3:17.78   1 
     1) Joshua Gordon FR                2) Taylor Ros SO                  
     3) Randall Bennette FR             4) Javon May SR                   
  7 Academy of Art                                      3:17.79   1 
     1) Shaquille Howard FR             2) Erik Piedad SR                 
     3) Stephen Peevy SR                4) Ricco McCloud SR               
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:17.94   1 
     1) Thomas Watkins JR               2) Leonard Stanley JR             
     3) LaRon Taylor JR                 4) Matthew Harmon SR              
  9 Azusa Pacific                                       3:18.06   2 
     1) Slater Ezell SR                 2) Riley McKee JR                 
     3) David Shulte JR                 4) Anthony Bryant SR              
 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              3:18.45   2 
     1) Hiroki Butterfield FR           2) Justin Jones SO                
     3) Ari Davis SR                    4) Jeff Macdonald SR              
 11 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:18.56   2 
     1) Nguyen Pham SO                  2) Hector Collazo JR              
     3) Damon Moore SO                  4) Chung Pham SO                  
 12 UC Irvine                                           3:19.53   2 
     1) Duane Solomon FR                2) Matt Tyson FR                  
     3) Julian Lujan FR                 4) James Douglas JR               
 13 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:19.73   1 
     1) Matt Boudreau SR                2) Robert Weathers JR             
     3) James Weiner SO                 4) Brian Crane JR                 
 14 UC San Diego                                        3:22.70   1 
     1) Keith Rose SO                   2) Sho Kodera FR                  
     3) Nate Ford SO                    4) David Baker SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Haag             SR UC Santa Barbara         2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Max Villaba               SR UC Santa Barbara         2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Andrew Roide              SO Cal Poly Pom             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Sam Schur                 SR Sacramento S             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Lajuan Moye               FR Azusa Pacific            1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Londeen McCovery          FR Sacramento S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Sean Cook                 FR UC San Diego             1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 James Gonzalez            JR Cal Poly Pom             1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Alex Campbell             SO UC Irvine                1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Darrian Frazier           FR Cal St. San              1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Ike Okpara                FR UC Santa Barbara         1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 John Olear                FR Azusa Pacific            1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Peirce Clark              FR Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Justin Young              SO Azusa Pacific            1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Montgomery        FR Long Beach S             4.90m   16-00.75 
  1 Blair Wallingford         SR Sacramento S             4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Justin Ellerbee           SO Cal Poly Pom             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Bryan Artmann             SR Redlands                 4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Kyser Anderson            FR Long Beach S             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Conner Rouse              FR Long Beach S             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Clint Rosser              JR UC San Diego             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Benjamin Berthet          JR UC San Diego             4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Taylor Duncan             SR UC Santa Barbara         4.55m   14-11.00 
  9 Brett Thompson            JR Sacramento S             4.55m   14-11.00 
 11 Cory Colbath              SR Redlands                 4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Colin Cassady             FR Long Beach S             4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Zack Logan                SO UC Santa Barbara         4.40m   14-05.25 
 14 Matthew Nash              SO Azusa Pacific            4.25m   13-11.25 
 14 Alex Krall                FR Claremont-Mu             4.25m   13-11.25 
 -- Kyle Fraley               SO Sacramento S                NH            
 -- Stephen Brown             SO UC Irvine                   NH            
 -- Scott Hubbard             SR Cal St. Los                 NH            
 -- Connor Birtwhistle        SR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Chris Bode                JR Redlands                    NH            
 -- Niko Althaus              JR Long Beach S                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ted Hooper                JR UC Riverside             7.46m   1.0  24-05.75 
  2 Kaleb Trembly             JR Cal Poly Pom             7.17m   1.7  23-06.25 
  3 Ryan Swafford             SR UC Riverside             7.10m   1.3  23-03.50 
  4 Dameion Berry-Smith       SR Cal St. Los              7.04m   1.4  23-01.25 
  5 John Walsh                SR UC Santa Barbara         6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
  6 Mike Kennedy              JR UC Irvine                6.86m   1.3  22-06.25 
  7 Oleg Ryabokoravka         SR Sacramento S             6.83m   0.4  22-05.00 
  8 Camren Woods              JR Long Beach S             6.82m   0.5  22-04.50 
  9 Justin Schneider          FR Claremont-Mu             6.81m  -0.7  22-04.25 
 10 Sean Cook                 FR UC San Diego             6.77m   0.3  22-02.50 
 11 Kyle Goodenough           FR Cal Poly Pom             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
 12 Sameer Sedam              JR Azusa Pacific            6.67m   1.6  21-10.75 
 13 Sam Schur                 SR Sacramento S             6.61m   0.4  21-08.25 
 14 David Shulte              JR Azusa Pacific            6.58m   0.7  21-07.25 
 15 Michael Turner            FR Sacramento S             6.57m  -0.7  21-06.75 
 16 Michael Harris            FR UC Riverside             6.50m  -0.4  21-04.00 
 16 Kevin Cox                 JR Occidental               6.50m   1.8  21-04.00 
 18 Sean Foelich              FR Cal St. Full             6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
 19 Solomon Kirven            JR Cal St. Los              6.15m   1.2  20-02.25 
 20 Michael Anastasia         SO Cal St. San              6.13m   0.4  20-01.50 
 21 Kyle Hansen               SR Claremont-Mu             5.65m  -0.3  18-06.50 
 -- Julian Young              JR Sacramento S              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Vaughan           SR Long Beach S            14.83m   1.6  48-08.00 
  2 Walter Whitaker           SO Cal St. Full            14.52m  -0.2  47-07.75 
  3 Dameion Berry-Smith       SR Cal St. Los             14.38m   1.2  47-02.25 
  4 Ted Hooper                JR UC Riverside            14.34m   0.4  47-00.75 
  5 Kaleb Trembly             JR Cal Poly Pom            14.20m   1.5  46-07.25 
  6 Darrian Frazier           FR Cal St. San             13.94m  -0.2  45-09.00 
  7 Londeen McCovery          FR Sacramento S            13.70m   0.7  44-11.50 
  8 Michael Harris            FR UC Riverside            13.52m   3.0  44-04.25 
  9 Oleg Ryabokoravka         SR Sacramento S            13.48m   0.5  44-02.75 
  9 Ryan Taylor               FR Academy of Art          13.48m   0.5  44-02.75 
 11 Emmett Kellogg            JR Cal St. Full            13.28m   2.4  43-07.00 
 12 Tyler Davey               SO Cal Poly                13.22m   1.9  43-04.50 
 13 James Gonzalez            JR Cal Poly Pom            13.18m  -1.7  43-03.00 
 14 Quentin McWhorter         SR UC San Diego            13.17m  -1.9  43-02.50 
 15 Anthony Bryant            SR Azusa Pacific           13.01m  -1.8  42-08.25 
 16 Sean Cook                 FR UC San Diego            12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
 17 Michael Anastasia         SO Cal St. San             12.59m   3.3  41-03.75 
 18 Randy Copeman             FR UC San Diego            12.57m  -2.2  41-03.00 
 -- Spencer Gray              JR Long Beach S              FOUL                 
 -- Darren Richardson Jr.     FR UC Riverside              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Smith              SR UC Riverside            18.47m   60-07.25 
  2 Zach Coniglio             JR Sacramento S            17.46m   57-03.50 
  3 Jacob Fraser              SO Long Beach S            16.50m   54-01.75 
  4 Mason Miller              SO UC Irvine               16.26m   53-04.25 
  5 Alberto Millan            JR Sacramento S            16.21m   53-02.25 
  6 Christopher Yates         SR Long Beach S            16.09m   52-09.50 
  7 Carl Nahigian             FR UC Riverside            16.07m   52-08.75 
  8 Joel Baez                 SO Long Beach S            15.87m   52-01.00 
  9 James January             JR Sacramento S            15.59m   51-01.75 
 10 Richard Casas             FR Sacramento S            15.01m   49-03.00 
 11 Shane Cioni               SR Cal Poly Pom            14.93m   48-11.75 
 12 Jason Harrell             JR Long Beach S            14.90m   48-10.75 
 13 Andy Durham               SR Cal Poly Pom            14.81m   48-07.25 
 13 Kody Robison              FR Long Beach S            14.81m   48-07.25 
 15 Matthew Endler            SR UC San Diego            14.80m   48-06.75 
 16 Pat Smith                 SR UC Santa Barbara        14.64m   48-00.50 
 17 Beckwith Brad             JR Azusa Pacific           14.55m   47-09.00 
 18 Ryan Eckert               SR UC San Diego            14.53m   47-08.00 
 19 Jared Shahbazian          FR UC San Diego            13.92m   45-08.00 
 20 Stephen Leach             FR UC Santa Barbara        13.53m   44-04.75 
 21 Trevor Lawrence           SO UC Irvine               13.49m   44-03.25 
 22 Vincent Huitt             SR Cal Poly Pom            13.38m   43-10.75 
 23 Sam Perrella              SO Claremont-Mu            13.29m   43-07.25 
 24 Matt Sepulveda            FR Sacramento S            13.27m   43-06.50 
 25 Jeffrey Shu               FR UC San Diego            12.35m   40-06.25 
 -- Timothy St. Marie         SO Whittier                  FOUL            
 -- Talaiasi Taueli           FR Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Harrell             JR Long Beach S            54.80m     179-09 
  2 Jacob Fraser              SO Long Beach S            52.88m     173-06 
  3 Travis Smith              SR UC Riverside            52.80m     173-03 
  4 James Kinloch             SO Sacramento S            52.79m     173-02 
  5 Beckwith Brad             JR Azusa Pacific           52.63m     172-08 
  6 Zach Coniglio             JR Sacramento S            51.15m     167-10 
  7 Shane Cioni               SR Cal Poly Pom            48.66m     159-08 
  8 Mason Miller              SO UC Irvine               47.79m     156-09 
  9 Matt Sepulveda            FR Sacramento S            47.14m     154-08 
 10 Joel Baez                 SO Long Beach S            47.04m     154-04 
 11 Alberto Millan            JR Sacramento S            47.03m     154-03 
 12 Vincent Huitt             SR Cal Poly Pom            46.92m     153-11 
 13 Chima Ikeme               SO UC Riverside            45.73m     150-00 
 14 Jonathan Carey            JR UC Riverside            45.45m     149-01 
 15 Matthew Endler            SR UC San Diego            45.03m     147-09 
 16 James January             JR Sacramento S            44.94m     147-05 
 17 Albert Hughes             SO UC Santa Barbara        44.39m     145-08 
 18 Zachary Nagengast         SR UC San Diego            43.82m     143-09 
 19 Timothy St. Marie         SO Whittier                42.25m     138-07 
 20 Uchenna Oniah             SO UC Riverside            42.18m     138-05 
 21 Richard Casas             FR Sacramento S            42.14m     138-03 
 22 Sam Perrella              SO Claremont-Mu            41.14m     135-00 
 23 Justin Young              SO Azusa Pacific           39.58m     129-10 
 -- Nathan Wright             JR Long Beach S              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Remy Conaster             JR USC                     64.30m     210-11 
  2 Joel Baez                 SO Long Beach S            56.44m     185-02 
  3 Zach Coniglio             JR Sacramento S            55.96m     183-07 
  4 AB Shaheen                SR UC San Diego            55.60m     182-05 
  5 Christopher Yates         SR Long Beach S            55.48m     182-00 
  6 Vincent Huitt             SR Cal Poly Pom            55.03m     180-06 
  7 Kody Robison              FR Long Beach S            54.75m     179-07 
  8 Josh Villalobos           SR Long Beach S            54.67m     179-04 
  9 Alberto Millan            JR Sacramento S            54.08m     177-05 
 10 Uchenna Oniah             SO UC Riverside            52.65m     172-09 
 11 Andy Durham               SR Cal Poly Pom            52.13m     171-00 
 12 Matt Sepulveda            FR Sacramento S            48.96m     160-07 
 13 James Kinloch             SO Sacramento S            48.39m     158-09 
 14 Nicholas Hobbs            JR Claremont-Mu            47.16m     154-09 
 15 Tilman Falgout            JR USC                     46.36m     152-01 
 16 Emmanuel Martinez         FR Cal St. Full            46.21m     151-07 
 17 Trevor Lawrence           SO UC Irvine               46.09m     151-02 
 18 Matthew Endler            SR UC San Diego            46.06m     151-01 
 19 Steven Parsons            FR Cal St. Full            46.05m     151-01 
 20 Beckwith Brad             JR Azusa Pacific           45.44m     149-01 
 21 Andre Evans               JR Cal St. Los             44.82m     147-00 
 22 Jonathan Carey            JR UC Riverside            43.36m     142-03 
 -- Albert Hughes             SO UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
 -- Shane Cioni               SR Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
 -- James January             JR Sacramento S              FOUL            
 -- Zachary Nagengast         SR UC San Diego              FOUL            
 -- Chris Gage                SR Claremont-Mu              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Elvrom              SR Sacramento S            66.35m     217-08 
  2 Adam Bianchessi           JR Long Beach S            65.21m     213-11 
  3 Blair Wallingford         SR Sacramento S            64.68m     212-02 
  4 David Musson              JR Azusa Pacific           63.29m     207-08 
  5 Nash Howe                 SO UC San Diego            63.26m     207-06 
  6 Elan Bernstein            SO Claremont-Mu            55.94m     183-06 
  7 Connor Birtwhistle        SR Cal Poly Pom            55.72m     182-10 
  8 Scott Hubbard             SR Cal St. Los             55.53m     182-02 
  9 Spencer Neste             SO UC Santa Barbara        53.85m     176-08 
 10 Matthew Nash              SO Azusa Pacific           53.82m     176-07 
 11 Daniel Walker             JR Cal St. Full            52.95m     173-09 
 12 Dylan Kirchberg           SR Cal St. San             52.54m     172-04 
 13 Kody Robison              FR Long Beach S            52.46m     172-01 
 14 Kiley Libuit              SR UC San Diego            52.28m     171-06 
 15 Richard Nance             SO Azusa Pacific           51.58m     169-03 
 16 Justin Young              SO Azusa Pacific           46.93m     154-00 
 17 Ben Grabowski             JR Caltech                 45.86m     150-05 
 18 Kenneth Callinan          SO Cal St. Full            45.65m     149-09 
 19 Nathan Wright             JR Long Beach S            45.18m     148-03 
 20 Theodoros Tsirigotis      JR Claremont-Mu            44.80m     147-00 
 21 Alex Krall                FR Claremont-Mu            44.79m     146-11 
 22 Josh Naon                 SO Claremont-Mu            36.21m     118-09 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Diego St.              166        2) Nevada                    136.50
    3) Sacramento St.             109.50     4) UC Santa Barbara           83.50
    5) USC                         67        6) Long Beach St.             57.50
    7) Azusa Pacific               53        8) UC Riverside               48.50
    9) UC Irvine                   38       10) UC San Diego               32.50
   11) Cal St. Los Angeles         19       12) Cal St. Fullerton          18   
   13) Cal Poly Pomona             16       14) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     15   
   15) Cal Baptist                 13       15) Loyola Marymount           13   
   17) Academy of Art              10       18) Cal St. San Marcos          9   
   19) Whittier                     5       20) UNLV                        2   
   20) Cal St. Dom. Hills           2       22) Cal Poly                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacramento St.             154        2) Long Beach St.            146   
    3) UC Santa Barbara           129.50     4) Azusa Pacific              71   
    5) UC Riverside                67        6) Cal Poly Pomona            58   
    7) UC San Diego                45        8) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     41   
    9) Cal St. Fullerton           39        9) Cal St. Los Angeles        39   
   11) UC Irvine                   29.50    12) Cal Poly                   16   
   12) Cal Baptist                 16       14) Whittier                   12   
   15) Academy of Art              11.50    15) Cal St. San Marcos         11.50
   17) Point Loma                  11       18) USC                        10   
   19) Pomona-Pitzer                5       20) Redlands                    4   
   21) Loyola Marymount             2