Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2012 06:11 PM
                         18th Steve Scott Invitational                         
                                   UC Irvine                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               11.73   0.5  1 
  2 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             11.74   0.5  1 
  3 Antonette Carter             Sub10                    11.78   0.5  1 
  4 Martina Giovanetti           Italy                    11.83   0.5  1 
  5 Uchechi Anunkor              UNLV                     11.84   2.2  2 
  6 Kylie Peterson               Minnesota                11.86   0.5  1 
  7 angela williams              Cheetahs Int             11.87   0.5  1 
  8 Maggie Hanlon                Pac. Athleti             11.87   2.2  2 
  9 Zadia Bryant                 UNLV                     11.91   1.5  3 
 10 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St            11.92   2.2  2 
 11 Chimerem Okoroji             Minnesota                11.96   0.5  1 
 12 Todea-Kay Willis             Minnesota                11.98   1.5  3 
 13 Briana Davis                 Northridge               11.98   1.5  3 
 14 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St            12.06   2.2  2 
 15 Anike Shand Whittingham      Unattached               12.07   0.5  1 
 16 Leshel Vines                 Northridge               12.13   2.2  2 
 17 Samantha Dirks               Northridge               12.21   1.5  3 
 18 Krystle Osby                 CS San Marcos            12.23   2.2  2 
 19 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             12.24   2.2  2 
 20 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine                12.30   1.5  3 
 21 Erin Morris                  UNLV                     12.40   1.5  3 
 22 Linnea Johnson               Minnesota                12.41   1.5  3 
 23 Sanmisola George             UC Irvine                12.43   2.2  2 
 24 Sharonda Clark               Long Beach St            12.44   0.2  4 
 25 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                     12.48   0.2  4 
 26 Chantiel Harden              CSLA                     12.49   0.2  4 
 27 Nechelle Reyes               UC Riverside             12.50   0.2  4 
 28 Breeanca Fleming             UC Irvine                12.55   1.5  3 
 29 DaShane Lars                 Long Beach St            12.55   0.2  4 
 30 Tiffain Reneau               Northridge               12.58   1.1  5 
 31 Sharlia Gulley               CSLA                     12.67   1.1  5 
 32 Sarah Hughes                 Caltaf                   12.75   0.2  4 
 33 Ayana Younge                 CSLA                     12.78   1.1  5 
 34 Olivia Merritt               Pac. Athleti             12.81   1.1  5 
 35 Erika Epinger                CSLA                     12.82   0.2  4 
 36 Krystal Wharton              UNLV                     12.96   1.1  5 
 37 Lesilia Foster               Grand Canyon             12.98   0.2  4 
 38 Savanna Holmen               CS San Marcos            12.98   1.1  5 
 39 Queenie Calivoso             CS San Marcos            13.05   1.1  5 
 40 Claire Donner                Pac. Athleti             13.13   1.1  5 
 41 Melissa Hazen                Caltaf                   13.41   1.5  6 
 42 Joanne Cayabyab              CS San Marcos            14.30   1.5  6 
 43 Daphne Wright                Unattached               15.98   1.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martina Giovanetti           Italy                    23.83   1.6  1 
  2 Antonette Carter             Sub10                    23.98   1.6  1 
  3 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               23.99   1.6  1 
  4 Secoral Yanez                UNLV                     24.05   1.6  1 
  5 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St            24.41   0.6  2 
  6 Maggie Hanlon                Pac. Athleti             24.42   1.6  1 
  7 Victoria Barr                Great Britain            24.54   1.6  1 
  8 Amber Rosario                CS San Marcos            24.55   0.6  2 
  9 Jackie Harrison              Northridge               24.55   1.3  4 
 10 Uchechi Anunkor              UNLV                     24.60   1.9  3 
 11 Nyoka Giles                  Minnesota                24.60   1.6  1 
 12 Petra Fanty                  Grand Canyon             24.63   0.6  2 
 13 Anike Shand Whittingham      Unattached               24.67   0.6  2 
 14 Precious Watkins             Northridge               24.73   0.6  2 
 15 Kylie Peterson               Minnesota                24.80   1.9  3 
 16 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St            24.90   0.5  5 
 17 Alyssa Page                  Bakersfield              24.91   0.6  2 
 18 Danielle Delage              Pac. Athleti             24.92   0.5  5 
 19 Lindsay Roach                UNLV                     24.93   0.6  2 
 20 Sanmisola George             UC Irvine                25.04   1.9  3 
 21 Antionette Garrett           Bakersfield              25.05   1.9  3 
 21 Michelle Macias              UC Riverside             25.05   1.3  4 
 23 Jasmine Cox                  Northridge               25.07   1.9  3 
 24 Krystle Osby                 CS San Marcos            25.13   1.3  4 
 25 Linnea Johnson               Minnesota                25.15   1.3  4 
 26 Kira Helmer                  UC Irvine                25.16   0.5  5 
 27 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St            25.24  -0.4  6 
 28 Saedra Wright                Long Beach St            25.25   1.3  4 
 29 Martina Mickos               UC Irvine                25.26   1.9  3 
 30 Taevionna Wilson             Bakersfield              25.41  -0.4  6 
 31 DaShane Lars                 Long Beach St            25.43   0.5  5 
 32 Ashley Jsames                CS San Marcos            25.44   1.9  3 
 33 Tiffany West                 CS San Marcos            25.46   0.9  7 
 34 Kayla Vallar                 Double Pillar            25.56   1.9  3 
 35 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          25.58   0.5  5 
 36 Christine Lowe               UNLV                     25.58   0.9  7 
 37 Patrice Davis                CSLA                     25.58   0.9  7 
 38 Nicole Murphey               Minnesota                25.59  -0.4  6 
 39 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             25.61   0.5  5 
 40 Anastasia Pearse             Pac. Athleti             25.63   0.5  5 
 41 Sharonda Clark               Long Beach St            25.69   0.9  7 
 42 Tiffain Reneau               Northridge               25.75  -0.4  6 
 43 Sarah Hughes                 Caltaf                   25.93  -0.4  6 
 44 Brianna Gibas                CS San Marcos            25.94  -0.4  6 
 45 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                     26.04  -0.4  6 
 46 Sharlia Gulley               CSLA                     26.08   0.5  5 
 47 Precious Amukamara           Grand Canyon             26.08   1.3  4 
 48 Chantiel Harden              CSLA                     26.08  -0.4  6 
 49 Asha Blades                  UC Riverside             26.10   0.9  7 
 50 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             26.11   2.4  8 
 51 Ellie Hirst                  Caltaf                   26.12   1.3  4 
 52 Erika Epinger                CSLA                     26.40   0.9  7 
 53 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine                26.70   2.4  8 
 54 Erin Straughter              UNLV                     26.79   2.4  8 
 55 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     26.85   0.9  7 
 56 Jeannette Van den Bulk       Pac. Athleti             26.90   2.4  8 
 57 Reanne Swafford              UC Riverside             26.91   2.4  8 
 58 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               27.28   0.9  7 
 59 Erica Hawkins                Bakersfield              27.31   2.4  8 
 60 Joanne Cayabyab              CS San Marcos            30.19   2.4  8 
 61 Daphne Wright                Unattached               34.73   2.4  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciara Short                  Unattached               52.96   1 
  2 Secoral Yanez                UNLV                     54.48   2 
  3 Jasmine Cox                  Northridge               54.69   2 
  4 Alena Brooks                 Minnesota                54.71   1 
  5 Moya Mckenzie                Grand Canyon             54.78   1 
  6 Sigere Thelia                Team England             55.52   5 
  7 Megan Geyen                  Minnesota                55.58   1 
  8 Kelsey Williamson            UNLV                     55.69   1 
  9 Danielle Delage              Pac. Athleti             55.79   3 
 10 Saedra Wright                Long Beach St            56.03   2 
 11 lekeisha lawson              Unattached               56.26   3 
 12 Christine Lowe               UNLV                     56.40   2 
 13 Kayla Vallar                 Double Pillar            56.45   2 
 14 Alyssa Page                  Bakersfield              56.80   4 
 15 Yozmine Modeste              UC Riverside             56.89   2 
 16 Anastasia Pearse             Pac. Athleti             56.91   3 
 17 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St            57.09   3 
 18 Kira Helmer                  UC Irvine                57.50   3 
 19 Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St            57.60   3 
 20 Antionette Garrett           Bakersfield              57.60   4 
 21 Tiffany West                 CS San Marcos            57.65   3 
 22 Brianna Gibas                CS San Marcos            58.29   3 
 23 Chelsea Hairanian            Long Beach St            58.68   4 
 24 Jeannette Van den Bulk       Pac. Athleti             58.97   4 
 25 Ellie Hirst                  Caltaf                   58.99   2 
 26 Taevionna Wilson             Bakersfield              59.28   4 
 27 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     60.34   4 
 28 Lauren Hackney               UC Irvine                60.47   4 
 29 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               60.78   5 
 30 Rhea Hill                    UNLV                     61.41   5 
 31 Christine Gentile            Unattached               62.03   5 
 32 Aeron Arlin Genet            Running Diva             62.72   5 
 33 Princess Watts               Bakersfield              62.76   5 
 -- Lindsay Roach                UNLV                        FS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Williamson            UNLV                   2:07.30  
  2 Corey Honeycutt              UNLV                   2:09.88  
  3 Jessica Barnard              Long Beach St          2:10.13  
  4 Ali Bartosch                 UNLV                   2:10.46  
  5 Valerie Sanchez              CSLA                   2:10.87  
  6 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:11.49  
  7 Sakia Sailinuu               UC Irvine              2:12.40  
  8 Brett Zorich                 UNLV                   2:13.06  
  9 Jennifer Norminton           Running Room           2:13.11  
 10 Glennis Seldon               South Bay TC           2:14.65  
 11 Courtney Allen               UNLV                   2:14.80  
 12 Catherine Martinez           Long Beach St          2:14.93  
 13 Roseline Agboke              IQ Athletics           2:15.39  
 14 Camille Maron                UC Irvine              2:15.70  
 15 Christine Gentile            Unattached             2:15.87  
 16 Vanessa Carr                 Northridge             2:16.14  
 17 Julia Wild                   Grand Canyon           2:16.22  
 18 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine              2:16.48  
 19 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA            2:16.77  
 20 Pauline Olsen                UC Riverside           2:17.74  
 21 Chelsea Schneider            UC Irvine              2:18.69  
 22 Precious Amukamara           Grand Canyon           2:19.49  
 23 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           2:20.05  
 24 Megan Thompson               Bakersfield            2:21.64  
 25 Michelle Cruz                CS San Marcos          2:22.54  
 26 Melisa Cruz                  Bakersfield            2:23.82  
 27 Adrianne Erdman              Caltaf                 2:23.99  
 28 Gillian Ceyhan               Caltaf                 2:24.76  
 29 Desiree Karotko              Northridge             2:25.36  
 30 Colleen Schlosser            CS San Marcos          2:26.20  
 31 Denise Nguyen                CS San Marcos          2:26.64  
 32 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside           2:27.75  
 33 Amber Christenberry          Grand Canyon           2:27.95  
 34 Jamie Crow                   UC Irvine              2:28.15  
 35 Christina Cooper             CS San Marcos          2:32.06  
 36 Kimberly Rowland             CS San Marcos          2:33.18  
 37 Justina Sadauskaite          CSLA                   2:34.47  
 38 Michelle Colato-Ochoa        Santa Monica TC        2:34.72  
 -- Nikki Barlow                 Caltaf                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raquel Hefflin               UC Riverside           4:24.27  
  2 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           4:24.41  
  3 Rosa Del Toro                Long Beach St          4:24.97  
  4 Lisa Ohberg                  CSLA                   4:25.70  
  5 Alisha Brown                 UC Riverside           4:28.73  
  6 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast Track        4:35.32  
  7 Ana Rosales                  Northridge             4:35.63  
  8 Suzanne Cornwell             CS San Marcos          4:35.76  
  9 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:36.46  
 10 Grace Padilla                Nike Run LA            4:37.52  
 11 Samia Sailinuu               UC Irvine              4:37.95  
 12 Kim Ramirez                  See Jane Run           4:39.00  
 13 LeGia Pendergraph            Northridge             4:39.83  
 14 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          4:39.88  
 15 Claudia Belanger             Caltaf                 4:43.90  
 16 Kylee Martin                 Long Beach St          4:44.12  
 17 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached             4:46.06  
 18 Carolin Haney                UC Irvine              4:46.84  
 19 Ali Mann                     Nike Run LA            4:47.03  
 20 Courtney Allen               UNLV                   4:47.57  
 21 Lauren Petersen              UNLV                   4:48.71  
 22 Ikeoluwa Adesina             UC Irvine              4:50.83  
 23 Jazmin Lopez                 Bakersfield            4:51.73  
 24 Larissa Davis                UNLV                   4:53.90  
 25 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona        4:54.49  
 26 Ali Bartosch                 UNLV                   4:55.99  
 27 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine              4:56.11  
 28 Milana Maddalone             Long Beach St          4:56.98  
 29 Ciera Stauffer               CS San Marcos          4:59.32  
 30 Bridgette Stevens            CS San Marcos          4:59.63  
 31 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           5:01.10  
 32 Corina Ubario                UC Irvine              5:01.83  
 33 Karina Sanchez               Unattached             5:06.68  
 34 Monica Guzman                Bakersfield            5:09.40  
 35 Melisa Cruz                  Bakersfield            5:11.80  
 36 Gabby White                  UC Irvine              5:12.25  
 37 Shelley Foerster             UC Irvine              5:14.36  
 38 Jennifer Ramirez             CS San Marcos          5:25.38  
 39 Claudia Cuevas               Bakersfield            5:47.81  
 -- Maira Solis                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Catherine Martinez           Long Beach St              DNF  
 -- Jessica Barnard              Long Beach St              DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside          17:15.92  
  2 Rocio Pelayo                 Unattached            17:31.64  
  3 Alisia Barajas               Long Beach St         17:35.41  
  4 Michelle Thompson            Unattached            17:38.16  
  5 Annie Randall                Long Beach St         17:44.41  
  6 Melissa Meade                Unattached            17:49.27  
  7 Nina Moore                   Long Beach St         17:54.33  
  8 Leilani Rios                 A Snail's Pace        17:55.92  
  9 Jzsanette Lindstrom          UC Riverside          18:02.93  
 10 Maggie McDuffee              Unattached            18:03.01  
 11 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside          18:04.54  
 12 Margaret Sitker              UC Riverside          18:15.05  
 13 Antonia Rizo                 UC Riverside          18:17.74  
 14 Allison Gonzales             Unattached            18:26.73  
 15 Lauren Petersen              UNLV                  18:49.06  
 16 Karina Sanchez               Unattached            18:51.66  
 17 Corina Ubario                UC Irvine             18:52.29  
 18 Taylor Goto                  Long Beach St         18:55.20  
 19 Rosalva Bonilla              Cal Coast             18:59.08  
 20 Courtney Wilson              UC Irvine             19:24.28  
 21 Emma Archuleta               UC Irvine             19:40.83  
 22 Andrea Gayton-Jacob          Long Beach St         19:45.80  
 23 Ella Yuen                    UC Irvine             20:03.75  
 24 Kelsi Beam                   Grand Canyon          20:49.61  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joanna Hayes                 Unattached               12.87   1.0  2 
  2 Candace Davis                Double Pillar            12.90   1.0  2 
  3 Shalina Clarke               Double Pillar            13.10   1.0  2 
  4 Annimari Korte               Unattached               13.69   0.4  1 
  5 Gemma Bennett                Unattached               13.71   0.4  1 
  6 Amber Middleton              UC Irvine                13.83   0.4  1 
  7 Sirena Williams              Unattached               13.85   0.4  1 
  8 Tonique Sobah                Grand Canyon             13.92   0.4  1 
  9 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             13.99   1.0  2 
 10 Shakina Phillips             Long Beach St            14.00   0.4  1 
 11 Kristen Kiefer               Long Beach St            14.07   1.0  2 
 12 Zara Hohn                    Unattached               14.16   0.4  1 
 13 Keisha Brown                 Double Pillar            14.19   0.4  1 
 14 Erin Morris                  UNLV                     14.19   1.0  2 
 15 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine                14.26  -0.3  3 
 16 Amber Rosario                CS San Marcos            14.29  -0.3  3 
 17 Sara Macey                   Long Beach St            14.37  -0.3  3 
 18 Erin Straughter              UNLV                     14.40  -0.3  3 
 19 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          14.44   1.0  2 
 20 Sarah Stemm                  Grand Canyon             14.54  -0.3  3 
 21 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus      UC Riverside             14.56  -0.3  3 
 22 Callie Davis                 Grand Canyon             14.62  -0.3  3 
 23 Phylicia Johnson             Long Beach St            14.87   1.0  2 
 24 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                     14.87   1.5  4 
 25 Nicole Murphey               Minnesota                14.91   1.5  4 
 26 Aiyana Welsh                 Long Beach St            15.02   1.5  4 
 27 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St            15.07  -0.3  3 
 28 Rita Rudell                  UNLV                     15.39   0.8  5 
 29 sara nielson                 Unattached               15.40   1.5  4 
 30 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             15.49   1.5  4 
 31 Melissa Hazen                Caltaf                   15.52   1.5  4 
 32 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               15.56   1.5  4 
 33 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine                16.01   0.8  5 
 34 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             16.44   0.8  5 
 35 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          19.27   0.8  5 
 -- Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside               DNF   1.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Wells                  Toronto                  57.31   1 
  2 nusrat ceesay                Unattached               57.93   1 
  3 Ericka Nowell                UC Irvine                58.82   1 
  4 Emma Millard                 Finland                  58.90   1 
  5 Lorraine King                Acdmy of Speed           59.41   1 
  6 Kelly Stalpes                Minnesota                59.81   2 
  7 Shakina Phillips             Long Beach St            59.89   2 
  8 Sirena Williams              Unattached               60.50   2 
  9 Amber Middleton              UC Irvine                60.63   1 
 10 Sharyn Dahl                  Minnesota                61.58   1 
 11 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine                61.87   2 
 12 Madison Smith                Minnesota                62.13   3 
 13 Laura Affeld                 UNLV                     62.16   2 
 14 KayC Wharton                 UC Irvine                62.51   3 
 15 Kristen Kiefer               Long Beach St            62.91   2 
 16 Adriana Paz                  UC Riverside             63.35   3 
 17 Jessica Waldvogel            Minnesota                63.43   2 
 18 Sarah Stemm                  Grand Canyon             64.05   2 
 19 Mia Moreno                   Cal Poly Pomona          64.24   3 
 20 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                64.51   4 
 21 Lilian Martinez              Grand Canyon             64.72   3 
 22 Janessa Brown                UC Irvine                64.93   4 
 23 Catina Mclin                 Unattached               65.11   3 
 24 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St            65.28   3 
 25 Jazmine Harper               UC Riverside             65.56   4 
 26 Aiyana Welsh                 Long Beach St            66.25   4 
 27 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               67.27   3 
 28 Aprili Hinkson               Unattached               68.19   1 
 29 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             69.81   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larissa Davis                UNLV                  11:37.03  
  2 Rose Serna                   UC Irvine             11:48.85  
  3 Jewelz Andrews               UC Irvine             11:53.31  
  4 Dana Schmalzel               CS San Marcos         12:00.73  
  5 Madison D'Ornellas           Long Beach St         12:08.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota                                             44.95  
     1) Todea-Kay Willis                2) Nyoka Giles                    
     3) Chimerem Okoroji                4) Kylie Peterson                 
  2 UNLV                                                  45.41  
     1) Zadia Bryant                    2) Uchechi Anunkor                
     3) Secoral Yanez                   4) Lindsay Roach                  
  3 Long Beach St.                                        46.52  
     1) Kayla Goosby                    2) Saedra Wright                  
     3) DaShane Lars                    4) Emily Cooper                   
  4 Cal St. San Marcos                                    47.11  
     1) Savanna Holmen                  2) Krystle Osby                   
     3) Tiffany West                    4) Amber Rosario                  
  5 UC Riverside                                          47.61  
     1) Ahmbria Ross                    2) Nechelle Reyes                 
     3) Adriana Paz                     4) Michelle Macias                
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   47.73  
     1) Cara Jones                      2) Patrice Davis                  
     3) Ayana Younge                    4) Chantiel Harden                
 -- Cal St. Bakersfield                                     DNF  
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Erica Hawkins                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon                                        3:42.52   2 
     1) Sarah Stemm                     2) Moya Mckenzie                  
     3) Shavine Hodges                  4) Petra Fanty                    
  2 UC Irvine                                           3:42.69   2 
     1) KayC Wharton                    2) Amber Middleton                
     3) Kelly Collins                   4) Ericka Nowell                  
  3 Minnesota                                           3:43.51   2 
     1) Megan Geyen                     2) Nyoka Giles                    
     3) Kelly Stalpes                   4) Sharyn Dahl                    
  4 UNLV                                                3:44.27   2 
     1) Lindsay Roach                   2) Christine Lowe                 
     3) Corey Honeycutt                 4) Brett Zorich                   
  5 Pac. Athletics                                      3:47.35   1 
     1) Maggie Hanlon                   2) Anastasia Pearse               
     3) Casey Atkin                     4) Danielle Delage                
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:49.37   2 
     1) Tuekeha Huntley                 2) Patrice Davis                  
     3) Ayana Younge                    4) Valerie Sanchez                
  7 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:49.92   2 
     1) Linnea Johnson                  2) Nicole Murphey                 
     3) Jessica Waldvogel               4) Madison Smith                  
  8 UC Irvine  'B'                                      3:53.25   1 
     1) Paige Bushnell                  2) Kira Helmer                    
     3) Sakia Sailinuu                  4) Janessa Brown                  
  9 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:54.60   2 
     1) Samantha Dirks                  2) Vanessa Carr                   
     3) Briana Davis                    4) Shane Mullany-Banks            
 10 UC Riverside                                        3:54.90   2 
     1) Yozmine Modeste                 2) Adriana Paz                    
     3) Asha Blades                     4) Jazmine Harper                 
 11 UNLV  'B'                                           3:56.69   1 
     1) Rhea Hill                       2) Laura Affeld                   
     3) Paige Holly                     4) Courtney Allen                 
 12 Cal St. Bakersfield                                 3:58.32   1 
     1) Antionette Garrett              2) Alyssa Page                    
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Megan Thompson                 
 13 UC Riverside  'B'                                   4:03.80   1 
     1) Pauline Olsen                   2) Reanne Swafford                
     3) Mia Enciso-Rodriguez            4) Kayla Clarin                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katrina Graves-Johnson       Long Beach St            1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Ashley Henry                 UNLV                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Sara Macey                   Long Beach St            1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Melissa Flucke               Minnesota                1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Stephanie Armstrong          Long Beach St            1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Janiece Camacho              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Tuekeha Huntley              CSLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Rachel Melum                 Minnesota                1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Myra Dean                    UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Kelsi Sando                  UC Irvine                1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Melissa Olmos                CS San Marcos            1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Rita Rudell                  UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Taylar Mills                 UNLV                        NH            
 -- Stephanie Schafer            UNLV                        NH            
 -- Blakely Ficenec              CSLA                        NH            
 -- Tailor Dunigan               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Janelle Coulter              Long Beach St               NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 brysun stately               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Brittney Warren              Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Katie Murgic                 Minnesota                3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Kayla Kamaka                 Long Beach St            3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Amanda Klinchuch             Long Beach St            3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Becca Pilkerton              Minnesota                3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Jenna Hulion                 Northridge               3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Jenna Yowell                 Northridge               3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Amber Britt                  Long Beach St            3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Calah Ayer                   CS San Marcos            3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Karen Snapper                Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Carissa Culver               Long Beach St            3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Kate Johnson                 UC Irvine                3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Jessica Ernst                Grand Canyon             3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Meghan Freund                CS San Marcos               NH            
 -- Emily Bandy                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
 -- Nicole Worden                Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Todea-Kay Willis             Minnesota                6.03m   0.6  19-09.50 
  2 Deja Edwards                 UNLV                     5.99m   1.1  19-08.00 
  3 Ese Ntekume                  Northridge               5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
  3 Tramieka Thomas              Cal Poly Pomona          5.78m   0.2  18-11.75 
  5 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
  6 Stella Dugall                Northridge               5.76m   1.2  18-10.75 
  7 Phylicia Johnson             Long Beach St            5.63m   0.3  18-05.75 
  7 Olivia Hudson                UNLV                     5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
  7 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                     5.63m   1.0  18-05.75 
 10 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             5.51m   0.4  18-01.00 
 11 Krystal Wharton              UNLV                     5.49m   0.3  18-00.25 
 11 Danielle Delage              Pac. Athleti             5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
 13 Nicole Murphey               Minnesota                5.47m   1.7  17-11.50 
 14 Lesilia Foster               Grand Canyon             5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
 14 Sara Macey                   Long Beach St            5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
 16 Amber Yingling               Grand Canyon             5.35m   0.5  17-06.75 
 17 Iesha Iwobi                  Long Beach St            5.31m   0.6  17-05.25 
 18 Ashley Henry                 UNLV                     5.15m   1.9  16-10.75 
 19 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                     5.09m   1.9  16-08.50 
 20 Tailor Dunigan               Unattached               5.04m   1.2  16-06.50 
 21 Victorya Jewett              Northridge               5.03m   0.8  16-06.00 
 22 Jennica Smith                UC Irvine                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 23 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pascale Delaunay             Cheetahs Int            12.61m   2.0  41-04.50 
  2 Cortney Stafford             Unattached              12.39m   1.9  40-07.75 
  3 Zadia Bryant                 UNLV                    12.19m   1.7  40-00.00 
  4 Ese Ntekume                  Northridge              12.12m   1.4  39-09.25 
  5 Stella Dugall                Northridge              11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
  6 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon            11.74m   2.1  38-06.25 
  7 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                    11.45m   2.5  37-06.75 
  8 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona         11.26m   1.0  36-11.50 
  9 Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus      UC Riverside            10.94m   1.1  35-10.75 
 -- Jenna Nordschow              Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL                 
 -- Victorya Jewett              Northridge                FOUL                 
 -- Jennica Smith                UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 vivian Chukwuemeka           Unattached              17.19m   56-04.75 
  2 DeAnne Hahn                  Minnesota               14.58m   47-10.00 
  3 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               13.44m   44-01.25 
  4 Deja Watkins                 UC Riverside            13.42m   44-00.50 
  5 Adrianna Oliva               UNLV                    13.35m   43-09.75 
  6 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            12.93m   42-05.25 
  7 Samantha Gutierrez           CSLA                    12.64m   41-05.75 
  8 Alexandria Cervantes         Long Beach St           12.55m   41-02.25 
  9 Phylicia Johnson             Long Beach St           12.27m   40-03.25 
 10 Sydney Hubbard               Northridge              12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Mariah Counts                Northridge              12.15m   39-10.50 
 12 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Chelsea Wordell              Northridge              11.73m   38-06.00 
 14 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine               11.28m   37-00.25 
 15 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            11.06m   36-03.50 
 16 Hannah Godwin                Grand Canyon            10.85m   35-07.25 
 17 Myeesha Hardiman             CSLA                    10.73m   35-02.50 
 18 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         10.49m   34-05.00 
 19 Rita Rudell                  UNLV                     9.92m   32-06.50 
 20 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          9.27m   30-05.00 
 21 Kristen Kiefer               Long Beach St            8.64m   28-04.25 
 22 Libby Foelker                Grand Canyon             8.56m   28-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Nicholls                Unattached              56.30m     184-08 
  2 Seema Antil                  Unattached              55.37m     181-08 
  3 Calista Lyon                 CSLA                    54.62m     179-02 
  4 Kim Mulhall                  Unattached              51.72m     169-08 
  5 Lara Crutchley               Unattached              48.85m     160-03 
  6 Marie-Josee Le Jour          Canada-St.La            48.82m     160-02 
  7 Devin Stanford               Minnesota               46.46m     152-05 
  8 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            45.95m     150-09 
  9 Samantha Gutierrez           CSLA                    43.53m     142-10 
 10 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               42.22m     138-06 
 11 Mariah Counts                Northridge              42.21m     138-06 
 12 Deja Watkins                 UC Riverside            42.10m     138-01 
 13 Chelsea Wordell              Northridge              41.62m     136-06 
 14 Jessica Imani                UC Irvine               40.87m     134-01 
 15 Samantha Swanson             Unattached              40.56m     133-01 
 16 Sydney Hubbard               Northridge              38.77m     127-02 
 17 Adrianna Oliva               UNLV                    38.01m     124-08 
 18 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               36.28m     119-00 
 19 Catherine Chidester          Northridge              34.97m     114-09 
 20 Myeesha Hardiman             CSLA                    34.19m     112-02 
 -- Hannah Godwin                Grand Canyon              FOUL            
 -- Julienne Lewis-Sidqe         Northridge                FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophie Hitchon               Great Britain           68.52m     224-10 
  2 Megan Rodhe                  Canada                  64.36m     211-02 
  3 Zoe Derham                   Great Britain           62.83m     206-02 
  4 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            57.62m     189-00 
  5 brittani daniels             Unattached              56.78m     186-03 
  6 DeAnne Hahn                  Minnesota               56.09m     184-00 
  7 Amy Kubat                    Minnesota               52.17m     171-02 
  8 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            52.07m     170-10 
  9 Devin Stanford               Minnesota               50.81m     166-08 
 10 Alexandria Cervantes         Long Beach St           49.63m     162-10 
 11 Jessica Imani                UC Irvine               49.16m     161-03 
 12 Jamila McIntosh              Northridge              48.87m     160-04 
 13 Catherine Chidester          Northridge              46.16m     151-05 
 14 Chelsea Wordell              Northridge              46.13m     151-04 
 15 Julienne Lewis-Sidqe         Northridge              45.55m     149-05 
 16 Samantha Swanson             Unattached              44.58m     146-03 
 17 Hannah Godwin                Grand Canyon            43.93m     144-01 
 18 Christa Kondru               UC Irvine               43.15m     141-07 
 19 Adrianna Oliva               UNLV                    41.79m     137-01 
 20 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               41.37m     135-09 
 -- Danielle Rios                UNLV                      FOUL            
 -- Jeri Johnson-Chambers        Minnesota                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            46.72m     153-03 
  2 Olivia Merritt               Pac. Athleti            43.38m     142-04 
  3 Emily Betz                   Minnesota               42.91m     140-09 
  4 Tara Ross                    Unattached              41.45m     136-00 
  5 Rachel Melum                 Minnesota               40.57m     133-01 
  6 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine               38.92m     127-08 
  7 Jess Herauf                  Minnesota               38.80m     127-03 
  8 Chelsea Pham                 UC Irvine               38.13m     125-01 
  9 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                    36.44m     119-07 
 10 Claire Morgan                Northridge              36.15m     118-07 
 11 Rebecca Hamilton             Long Beach St           36.07m     118-04 
 12 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            34.75m     114-00 
 13 Libby Foelker                Grand Canyon            33.34m     109-04 
 14 Tonique Sobah                Grand Canyon            33.32m     109-04 
 15 Courtney Parker              Bakersfield             32.73m     107-04 
 16 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos           31.96m     104-10